FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 11, 2019 To Sep 15, 2019
  • sprint
  • Lake Velence
  • Sukoro, FE (HUN)
  • Hosted By: Hungarian Rowing Federation
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi
Dlf Chiusi
ASDCCh
Chiusi ITA
A.S.D. Canottieri Rumon Salaria Village
ITA RUM
RUMON
4
roma ITA
A.S.D.Canottieri Moto Guzzi
Moto Guzzi
MG
Mandello del Lario ITA
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica
Canottieri Retica
CR
Verceia ITA
Aalesunds Roklub
Aalesunds RK
AARK
Ålesund NOR
Adelaide University Boat Club
Adelaide University
AdelU
7
Adelaide, SA AUS
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg
ARC Würzburg
ARCW
Würzburg DEU
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V.
ARC zu Münster
ARCM
Münster DEU
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V.
Akad. RV Leipzig e. V.
ARVL
Leipzig DEU
Akademiska Roddföreningen
Akademiska RF
ARF
5
Stockholm SWE
AkbarsDinamoTatarstan
AkbarsDinamoTatarstan
ADT
Kazan RUS
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging
Alkmaarsche
ARZV
Alkmaar NLD
Ängelholms RK
Ängelholms
RK
2
Ängelholm SWE
Anna Liffey BC
Anna Liffey BC
ALBC
8
Dublin, D IRL
ANU Boat Club
ANU
ANU
8
Canberra, ACT AUS
Ardingly Rowing Club
Ardingly
ARD
Ardingly GBR
Argonaut Rowing Club
Argonaut
ARGN
6
Toronto, ON CAN
Arrabona Rowing Club
Arrabona
AEK
Győr HUN
Årungen ro- og kajakklubb
Årungen RKK
ARKK
6
Årungen, Ås NOR
ASD Canottieri Monate
ASD Canottieri Monate
C. Monate
4
Travedona Monate ITA
Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
ACR
7
Villa Carlos Paz ARG
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Coimbra
AAC
Coimbra PRT
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
Santa Catarina
ARMASC
1
Florianópolis BRA
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira
Cerveira Remo
ADCJC
6
Vila Nova de Cerveira, 01 PRT
Association Sportive Mantaise
AS Mantaise
ASM
8
Mantes la Jolie FRA
Athlone Boat Club
Athlone
ABC
Athlone IRL
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
Atlanta
ATL
Atlanta, GA USA
Auriol Kensington Rowing Club
Auriol Kensington
AKRC
9
London GBR
Avalon Rowing Club
Avalon
ARC
Chincoteague, VA USA
Aviron Arcachonnais
Aviron Arcachonnais
AA
8
Arcachon, AQ FRA
Aviron Château-Thierry-02
Château Thierry
ACT02
Château-Thierry FRA
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche
Sevrier
Sevrier
Sevrier FRA
Aviron Lachine Rowing
Aviron Lachine
ALR
7
Montreal, QC CAN
Aviron Marne & Joinville
Marne Joinville
AMJ
5
Joinville FRA
aviron mèzois
aviron mèzois
AVM
1
Mèze FRA
Awarua Boating club
Awarua
ABC
5
Bluff NZL
AZS Krakow
Krakow
AZSK
7
Krakow POL
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw
AZS
1
Wroclaw POL
AZS Wroclaw
AZS Wroclaw
AZSW
5
Wroclaw POL
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V.
Bad Lobenstein
LRV
9
Bad Lobenstein DEU
Bagsværd Roklub
Bagsværd
BR
Bagsværd DNK
Bajai Spartacus SC
Bajai Spartacus SC
BSSC
5
Baja HUN
Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
8
Baltimore, MD USA
Bann Rowing Club
Bann
BRC
4
Coleraine, NIR GBR
Barcelona club de rem
Rem Barcelona
BCR
7
Barcelona ESP
Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club
Barnes Bridge
BBLRC
London GBR
Barwon Rowing Club
Barwon
Barwon
6
Barwon Heads, VIC AUS
Basler Ruder-Club
Basler RC
BRC
3
Basel CHE
Bedford Star Club
Star
Star
Bedford GBR
Belfast Boat Club
Belfast BC
BBC
Belfast, NIR GBR
Belfast Rowing Club
Belfast RC
BRC
Belfast, NIR GBR
Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich
Belvoir
BRC
1
Zurich CHE
Bendigo Rowing Club
Bendigo
Bendgo
4
Bendigo, VIC AUS
Bentham Boat Club
Bentham
BBC
3
London, ENG GBR
Bergens Roklub
Bergens RK
BRK
5
Bergen NOR
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir
Berlin Ägir
Ägir
7
Berlin DEU
Berliner Ruder-Club
Berlin
BRC
Berlin, BE DEU
Bernburger Ruderclub
Bernburger RC
BRC
Bernburg DEU
Bestumkilen Roklubb
Bestumkilen RK
BERK
Oslo NOR
Bewdley Rowing Club
Bewdley
BRC
Bewdley GBR
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club
Bewl
BBRC
5
Lamberhurst GBR
Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V.
Binger RG
BRG
2
Bingen DEU
Birmingham Rowing Club (GBR)
Birmingham
BIR
6
Birmingham GBR
Boat-Dankaigo
Dankaigo
Dankai
Yokohama JPN
Bogazici Rowing Masters
Bogazici
BRM
İSTANBUL TUR
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
Bonner RG
BRG
4
Bonn, NW DEU
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
Botafogo
BFR
3
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Boulogne 92
Boulogne 92
B 92
6
Boulogne Billancourt FRA
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club
Bradford on Avon
BOARC
5
Bradford on Avon GBR
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
BRV
BRV
6
Breisach DEU
Bremer Ruder-Club HANSA
Bremer RC HANSA
BRCH
5
Bremen DEU
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V.
Bremen 82
BRV82
Bremen DEU
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA-
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.
BSC
8
Bremen DEU
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V.
Bremerhavener RV
BHRV
2
Bremerhaven DEU
Bridgnorth Rowing Club
Bridgnorth RC
BRI
5
Bridgnorth, ENG GBR
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Brisbane Grammarians' Rowing Club
Brisbane Grammarians
BrisbGrmns
8
Queensland AUS
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club
Bristol Ariel
BARC
5
Bristol GBR
Broxbourne Rowing Club
Broxbourne
Brox
7
Broxbourne GBR
Budapest Evezős Egyesület
Budapest Evezős Egyesület
BEE
Budapest HUN
Buenos Aires Rowing Club
Buenos Aires
BARC
6
Buenos Aires, BA ARG
Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie
BTW
BTW
3
Bydgostia, KP POL
Bærum Roklubb
Bærum RK
BR
6
Sandvika NOR
C. C. Saturnia ASD
Saturnia
SAT
8
Trieste ITA
C.D.E. Trasmerano
Trasmerano
Trasmeran
6
Santoña ESP
CAC Andresy
CAC
CAC
Andresy FRA
Calgary Rowing Club
Calgary RC
CRC
Calgary, AB CAN
California Yacht Club
California Yacht Club
CYC
4
Los Angeles, CA USA
Cambois Rowing Club
Cambois
Cmb
Blyth GBR
Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
Cambridge, MA USA
Canberra Rowing Club
Canberra
Canbrra
Canberra, ACT AUS
Canottieri Bardolino
C Bardolino
Cbard
9
Bardolino ITA
Canottieri Barion
Barion
CanBarion
2
Bari, 75 ITA
Canottieri Corgeno
Canottieri Corgeno
CC
Vergiate ITA
Canottieri Mincio
Mincio
Mincio
6
Mantova ITA
Canottieri Padova
Canottieri Padova
CP
Padova ITA
Canottieri TeLiMar
TeLiMar
TLM
Palermo, 82 ITA
Canottieri Treviso
CC Treviso
TRV
3
Treviso ITA
Cantabrigian Rowing Club
Cantabrigian
Cantabs
Cambridge GBR
Capital Rowing Club
Capital
CPTLRC
Washington, DC USA
Cappoquin Rowing Club
Cappoquin
Capp
8
Cappoquin IRL
Carlow Rowing Club
Carlow
CRC
6
Carlow IRL
Castleconnell Boat Club
Castleconnell
CSTLC
5
Limerick IRL
Celler Ruderverein e. V.
Celler RV
CRV
3
Celle DEU
Centenary Rowing Club
Centenary
Centnry
9
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Centro Náutico Potengy
Centro Náutico Potengy
CNP
5
Natal, RN BRA
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy
Annecy
CNA
9
Annecy FRA
Cercle Nautique de France
CN France
CNF
Paris FRA
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine
CN Soisy
CNS
3
Soisy-sur-Seine FRA
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
CVK Pardubice
PARD
Pardubice CZE
Český veslařský klub Praha
CVK Praha
CVKP
Praha CZE
Český veslařský klub v Brně
CVK Brno
CVKB
Brno CZE
Champion of the Thames Rowing Club
Champion the Thames
CHA
Cambridge GBR
CHAOS Rowing
CHAOS
CRC
2
Apex, NC USA
Chesterton Rowing Club
Chesterton Rowing Club
CRC
7
England GBR
Chinese Rowing Association
Chinese National Team
CRA
2
Beijing CHN
Chinook Performance Racing
Chinook
CPR
6
Millington, MD USA
Christiania Roklub
Christiania RK
CR
Oslo, 01 NOR
Cincinnati Rowing Club
Cincinnati RC
CRC
5
Newport, OH USA
Circolo Canottaggio Gruppo Volontari del Garda di Salò
CCGVG
CCGVG
9
Salò ITA
Circolo Canottieri Lazio
C.C. Lazio
CCL
1
Roma ITA
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club
Bristol
BRC
Bristol GBR
City of Cambridge Rowing Club
City of Cambridge
CCRC
9
Cambridge GBR
City of Derry Boat Club
City of Derry
CDBC
6
Derry IRL
Clonmel Rowing Club
Clonmel
CRC
Clonmel IRL
Club Aleman de regatas Antares
Club Aleman
Aleman
1
Mexico, DF MEX
Club aviron Montluçon
Montluçon
CA
9
Montluçon FRA
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux
CSAV
1
Annecy le vieux FRA
Club d'aviron Saintais
Aviron Saintais
CAS
Saintes, PC FRA
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
Estrella Blanca
EB
Puerto Montt CHL
Club de Regatas "Lima"
Lima
LIM
2
Lima, LIM PER
Club De Regatas La Marina
La Marina
CRLM
Tigre, BA ARG
Club de Remo cofradia de pescadores de Torrevieja
Remo Torrevieja
CRCPT
2
Torrevieja, VC ESP
Club de Remo Lodosa
Lodosa
CRLodosa
4
Lodosa ESP
Club de Remo Y canotaje de la Secretaria de Marina Armada de
Marina
Marina
5
Mexico City, DF MEX
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
Sajonia
CDPS
6
Asuncion, ASU PRY
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive
Club des sports nautiques de Brive
CSNB
3
Alsace FRA
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona
Olímpic Barcelona
CEOB
3
Barcelona ESP
Club Natacio Banyoles
Banyoles
CNB
Banyoles, CT ESP
Club Nautico Luanco
Nautico Luanco
CNL
6
Luanco, AS ESP
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
Río Paraná Corrientes
CNRP
Corrientes, COR ARG
Club Nautique de Nogent
Nogent
CNN
3
Nogent FRA
Club Regatas Rosario
Regatas Rosario
CRR
Rosario, SFE ARG
Club Regatas Santa Fé
Regatas Santa Fé
CRSF
Santa Fé ARG
Club San Fernando
San Fernando
CSF
Buenos Aires, BA ARG
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
Aldo Luz
CRAL
9
Florianópolis BRA
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
CR Bandeirantes
CRB
2
Sao Paulo BRA
Clube de Regatas Curitiba
Clube de Regatas Curitiba
CRC
3
Curitiba BRA
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
GPA
GPA
8
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Clube de Regatas Guanabara
Guanabara
CRG
3
Rio de Janeiro BRA
Clube de Regatas Piraquê
CR Piraquê
CRP
1
Rio de Janeiro BRA
Clube de Regatas União
Clube União
CRU
4
Natal BRA
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
CRRJ
1
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Clube dos Galitos
Galitos
CA
3
Aveiro PRT
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
Capibaribe
CNC
Recife, PE BRA
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
Martinelli
CNFM
Florianópolis, SC BRA
Clube Náutico Riachuelo
Riachuelo
CNR
2
Florianópolis BRA
Clube Naval Barreirense
Clube Naval Barreirense
CNB
2
Barreiro, 15 PRT
Clube Naval de Brasilia
Naval
CNB
8
Brasilia BRA
Clydesdale ARC
Clydesdale
CLD
1
Glasgow GBR
College Club Seattle
College Club Seattle
CCS
Seattle, WA USA
Colonia Rowing Club
Colonia
CRC
2
Colonia URY
Colorado Rowing
Colorado Rowing
CRC
Frisco, CO USA
Commercial RC
Commercial
Commrcl
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Commercial Rowing Club
Commercial
COMM
Dublin IRL
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
Brighton, MA USA
Copenhagen Rowing Club
Copenhagen
KR
4
Copenhagen DNK
Cork Boat Club
Cork
CORK
5
Cork IRL
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
CTH
Hilversum NLD
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni
Crabtree
CBC
2
London GBR
Crefelder RC
Crefeld
CRC
Krefeld DEU
Csepel Evezős Klub
Csepel Evezős
Csepel
Budapest HUN
CSKA
CSKA
CSKA
3
RUS
Csongrádi Vízügyi Sportegyesület
Csongrádi Vízügyi Sportegyesület
CSVSE
2
Csongrád, BA HUN
CUS CATANIA
CUS CATANIA
CUS CT
6
Catania ITA
CUS Pavia
CUS Pavia
CUSP
5
Pavia ITA
Daniel Rowing Centre
Daniel
DRC
Tel Aviv ISR
Danske Studenters Roklub
Danske Studenters Roklub
DSR
Copenhagen DNK
Danubius 1885 Novi Sad
Danubius 1885
Danubius 1
1
Novi Sad SRB
Danubius National Rowing Club
Danubius
DNRC
Budapest HUN
Dark Blues Rowing Club
Dark Blues
DBRC
7
Yokohama, 14 JPN
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
Dart Totnes
DTARC
Totnes GBR
Daugava
Daugava
Daugava
6
Riga LVA
Deep Cove Rowing Club
Deep Cove
DEEPC
3
North Vancouver, BC CAN
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Delta Deas
Deas
Delta, BC CAN
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club
Hamburger und Germania
Der Club
Hamburg DEU
Derby Rowing Club
DRC
DRC
7
Derby, ENG GBR
Derwent Rowing Club
Derwent
DEW
Derby GBR
Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
Lathrup Village, MI USA
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
Deutscher RC
DRC
4
Hannover DEU
Dinamo Tiraspol
Dinamo Tiraspol
Dinamo
2
Tiraspol MDA
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
DRCI
1
Ingolstadt DEU
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V.
Dormagener RG Bayer
DRG
3
Dormagen DEU
Dragør Roklub
Dragør
DR
6
Dragør DNK
Drammen Roklubb
Drammen
DRM
Drammen NOR
DRC Rowers
Drummoyne
Drumyne
Sydney, NSW AUS
Dresdner Ruderclub
Dresdner
DRC
1
Dresden DEU
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V.
Dresdner Ruderverein
DRV
Dresden DEU
DTJ - Hradecký klub veslařů
DTJ HKV
DTJ HKV
1
Hradec Králové CZE
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V.
Duisburger
DRV
Duisburg DEU
Duna Sport Klub
Duna
DSK
Budapest HUN
Durban Rowing Club
Durban
Durban
7
Durban ZAF
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
Durham
DARC
Durham GBR
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
Dynamo
DYN
1
Moscow RUS
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg Rowing Club
Dynamo SPb
DynSPb
Saint-Petersburg RUS
Easter Rowing Club Singapore
ERC Singapore
ERC
5
Singapore SGP
Egyptian Rowing Club
Egypt
ERC
4
Giza EGY
egyption rowing teem
Etyption
EGYPT
1
cairo EGY
Elmshorner Ruderclub von 1909 e.V.
Elmshorner Ruderclub
ERC
9
Elmshorn, SH DEU
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület
Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE
BKKEV SE
Balatonfüred, VE HUN
English Rowing Club
English RC
ERC
Saint-Petersburg RUS
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro
ERV Thyro
Thyro
Enschede NLD
Entente Nautique de Bordeaux
Aviron Bordelais
ENB
1
Bbordeaux FRA
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club
Erster Kieler RC
EKRC
Kiel DEU
ERV Beatrix
Beatrix
BEA
1
Eindhoven NLD
Eschweger Ruderverein e.V.
Eschwege
ERV
6
Eschwege DEU
Esporte Clube Vitoria
Vitoria
ECV
8
Salvador BRA
Essendon Rowing Club
Essendon
Essndn
6
Essendon, VIC AUS
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz
ESV Schmöckwitz
ESV
Berlin DEU
Esztergomi Evezősök Hajós Egylete
Esztergomi Evezősök Hajós Egyl
EHE
4
Esztergom HUN
Exeter Rowing Club
Exeter
Exeter RC
Exeter GBR
Fana Roklubb
Fana RK
FRK
Bergen NOR
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla
Guatemala
GUA
1
Amatitlan GTM
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
Fenerbahçe
FSK
4
Istanbul TUR
Ferencvárosi Evezős Club
Ferencváros
FEC
7
Budapest HUN
Floersheimer RV
Floersheimer RV
FRV
9
Floersheim DEU
Footscray City Rowing Club
Footscray
Footcry
9
Footscray, VIC AUS
Frankfurter RC Griesheim
FRC Griesheim
FRCG
1
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad
Frankfurter RG Oberrad
FRGO
5
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania
Frg Germania
FrgG
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Sachsenhausen
FRG Sachsenhausen
FRGS
4
Frankfurt DEU
Frauen-Ruder-Club Wannsee, Berlin
FRCW Berlin
FRCWB
Berlin DEU
Frauen-Ruderverein Freiweg
FRV Freiweg
FRVF
2
Frankfurt DEU
Fredensborg Roklub
Fredensborg
FR
Fredensborg DNK
Fredericia Roklub
Fredericia
Fredericia
Fredericia DNK
Friedrichshagener Ruderverein e.V.
Friedrichshagener Ruderverein
FR
3
Berlin DEU
G.S. Fiamme Oro
G.S. Fiamme Oro
GSFO
3
Rome, 62 ITA
Galata Rowing Team
Galata
GRT
1
Istanbul, 34 TUR
Galatasaray Rowing Club
Galatasaray
GS
Istanbul TUR
Galway Rowing Club
Galway
GRC
Galway, G IRL
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub
Ganz
GVEK
Budapest HUN
Gießener RC Hassia
Hassia Gießen
GRCH
7
Gießen DEU
Ginnastica Triestina
Ginnastica Triestina
SGT
3
Trieste ITA
Gloucester Rowing Club
Gloucester Rowing
GR
7
Gloucester GBR
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
Gorge Narrows
GNRC
Victoria, BC CAN
Granta Boat Club
Granta
GRT
5
Cambridge GBR
Grasshopper Club Zurich
Grasshopper
GCZ
6
Zurich CHE
Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club
Greenbank Falmouth
GFRC
3
Falmouth GBR
Grêmio Náutico União
Grêmio
GNU
6
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester
Grosvenor
GRC
CHESTER GBR
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály
Győri Atlétikai Club
GYAC
Győri HUN
Haifa Rowing Club
Haifa Rowing Club
HRC
2
Haifa ISR
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel
HRBN
Halle DEU
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V.
Hallescher Ruderclub
HRC
7
Halle DEU
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening
Halmstad roddförening
HGRF
3
Halmstad SWE
Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von 1925 e. V.
Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von
HRC
Hamburg DEU
Hanauer Rudergesselschaft 1879 e.V.
HRG 1879 Hanau
HRG 1879
1
Hanau DEU
Hannoverscher Ruder Club
Hannover
HRC
7
Hannover DEU
Hebros Rowing
Hebros Rowing
HR
3
Plovdiv BGR
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.
Heidelberger RK
HRK
5
Heidelberg, BW DEU
Helsingør Roklub
Helsingør
HR
1
Helsingør DNK
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V.
Hersfelder
HRV
Bad Hersfeld DEU
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club
Hitotsubashi
HRC
Tokyo JPN
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
HOL
Littleborough GBR
Holstebro RC
Holstebro
HRC
3
Holstebro DNK
HRVATSKI VESLAČKI KLUB VUKOVAR
HVK Vukovar
HVKV
4
VUKOVAR, 16 HRV
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split
HVK Mornar
HVK
Split, 17 HRV
HSBC Rowing Club
HSBC RC
HSBC
London GBR
Humlebæk Roklub
Humlebæk Roklub
HR
Humlebæk DNK
Hürther Rudergesellschaft
Hürther
Hürther
2
Hürth DEU
HVK
HVK
HVK
3
Zagreb HRV
Irish Masters BC
Irish Masters BC
IMBC
1
Cork IRL
Japan Boatman Club
JBC
JBC
6
Tokyo JPN
JASON Roeivereniging
Jason
Jason
Arnhem NLD
Jenaer Kanu- und RV
Jenaer Kanu- und RV
JKRV
5
Jena DEU
Jönköpings Roddsällskap
Jönköpings RS
JRS
8
Jönköping SWE
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
De Hoop
HOOP
Amsterdam NLD
K.G.R. De Hunze
De Hunze
HUN
1
Groningen NLD
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia
Rheinklub Alemannia
KRA
6
Karlsruhe DEU
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879
Karlsruher Wiking 1879
KRW 1879
Karlsruhe DEU
Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V.
KRKG 1880 e.V.
KRKG 1880
8
Mainz-Kostheim DEU
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club
Kenai Crewsers
KCRC
Seward, AK USA
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club
Kent Mitchell
KMRC
5
San Jose, CA USA
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.
Kettwiger RG
KRG
Essen, NW DEU
Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Kiev Masters
KRCM
Kiev UKR
Kingston Rowing Club (UK)
Kingston UK
KRCUK
9
Kingston GBR
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai
Klaipeda Masters
KMRC
Klaipeda LTU
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa
AZS-AWF Warszawa
KS AZS-AWF
Warszawa POL
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy
TWDW
TWDW
4
Warsaw, MZ POL
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881
KVM 1881 Melník
MELN
Melník CZE
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem
KV Kondor Brandýs
BRAN
9
Stará Boleslav CZE
Kolding Roklub
Kolding
KRAK
2
Kolding, 83 DNK
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
Kölner
KRV
3
Köln DEU
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
De Maas
RVDM
Rotterdam, ZH NLD
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent
sport gent
KRSG
9
gent BEL
KOPILATIKOS OMILOS ELLADOS
KOPILATIKOS OMILOS ELLADOS
KOE
2
ATHENS, A1 GRC
KS Posnania RBW
Posnania
POS
Poznań POL
Külker Evezős Klub
Külker EK
KEK
Budapest HUN
KVS Štětí
KVS Štětí
KVS
8
Štětí, US CZE
Køge Roklub
Køge
Køge R
Køge DNK
L'Aviron Clermont Aydat
L'Aviron Clermont Aydat
LACA
6
Clermont Ferrand, AV FRA
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
Casitas Rowing
Casitas
Ventura, CA USA
Lake Washington Rowing Club
Lake Washington
LWRC
Seattle, WA USA
Lakeland Rowing Club
Lakeland
LRC
9
Keswick GBR
Landshuter Ruderverein
Landshuter Ruderverein
LaRV
7
Landshut DEU
Landskrona RK
Landskrona
RK
5
Landskrona SWE
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden
Laubegaster RV
LRVD
6
Dresden DEU
Lauffener Ruderclub Neckar eV 1931
Lauffener RC
LRC
4
Lauffen/Neckar DEU
Lea Rowing Club
Lea
Lea
4
London GBR
lee valley RC
Tony Corcoran
LVRC
6
cork IRL
Leeds Rowing Club
Leeds
LRC
9
Leeds GBR
Leicester Rowing Club
Leicester
LERUK
9
Leicester GBR
Leichhardt Rowing Club
Leichhardt
Leich
2
Queensland AUS
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW)
Leichhardt
Leich
2
Sydney, NSW AUS
Lemvig Roklub
Lemvig
Lemvig
Lemvig DNK
Limburger Club für Wassersport
Limburger CfW
LCfW
Limburg DEU
Lincoln Rowing Centre
Lincoln
LRC
2
Lincolnshire GBR
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V.
Lingener Rudergesellschaft
LRG
4
Lingen DEU
Linzer Ruderverein Ister
RV Ister Linz
Ister
4
Linz, 4 AUT
Lithuanian Rowing Club Fund
Rowing Fund
LIKF
6
Trakai LTU
Llandaff Rowing Club
Llandaff
LRC
Cardiff GBR
Loch Lomond Rowing Club
Loch Lomond
LLRC
9
Balloch GBR
London Rowing Club
London
LRC
6
London GBR
Long Beach Newport Composite Team
LBRA NAC Composit
LBNAC
1
Long Beach, CA USA
Long Beach Rowing Association
Long Beach
LBRA
Long Beach, CA USA
Los Gatos Rowing Club
Los Gatos
LGRC
5
Los Gatos, CA USA
Loughborough Boat Club
Loughborough BC
LBR
Leicester GBR
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub
Lübeck
LFRK
Lübeck, SH DEU
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V.
Lübecker RK
LRK
7
Lübeck DEU
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.
Ludwigshafener RV
LRV
Ludwigshafen, RP DEU
Lyngby Dameroklub
Lyngby Dameroklub
LDR
Lyngby DNK
Lyngby Roklub
Lyngby
LR
Copenhagen DNK
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre
MTK
MTK
Budapest, PE HUN
Maidenhead Rowing Club
Maidenhead
MRC
3
Maidenhead GBR
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft
Mainzer
MRG
5
Mainz DEU
Majori Rowing Club
Majori
MRC
5
Majori LVA
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev
Mala Flotilia
MFRC
Kiev UKR
Malmö RK
Malmö
RK
6
Malmö SWE
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V.
MRG Baden
MRG Baden
Mannheim, BW DEU
Mannheimer Rudergesellschaft Rheinau von 1909 e.V.
Mannheimer Rheinau
MRGR
6
Mannheim, BW DEU
Maple Bay Rowing Club
Maple Bay
Maple
7
Duncan, BC CAN
Marlow Rowing Club
Marlow
MRC
Marlow GBR
Martha's Moms Rowing Club
Martha's Moms
Moms
7
Seattle, WA USA
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V.
MRCB
MRCB
3
Berlin DEU
Meissner Ruderclub "Neptun"1882 e.V.
Meissner Ruderclub
MRC
5
Meissen DEU
Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2
MOS-2
MOS-2
4
Warsaw POL
Mile High Rowing Club
Mile High
MHRC
Parker, CO USA
Milton Keynes Rowing Club
Milton Keynes Rowing Club
MIK
2
Milton Keynes GBR
Minas Brasília Tênis Clube
Club de Remo de Brasilia
MBTC
8
Brasília BRA
Mindener Ruderverein
Mindener RV
Minden
3
Minden DEU
Minerva Bath Rowing Club
Minerva Bath
MBRC
7
Bath GBR
Minneapolis Rowing Club
Minneapolis Rowing Club
MINNRC
9
Minneapolis, MN USA
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
Mitsubishi
MBC
Tokyo JPN
Mohácsi Torna Egylet
Mohácsi Torna Egylet
MTE
1
Mohács HUN
Molesey Boat Club
Molesey
MOLE
3
East Molesey GBR
Mölndals Roddklubb
Mölndals Roddklubb
MRK
Mölndal SWE
Monmouth Rowing Club
Monmouth
MRC
Monmouth GBR
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
Mortlake
MAABC
London GBR
Moscow Rowing Club
Moscow Rowing Club
MRC
Moscow, MOW RUS
Mosman Rowing Club
Mosman
Mosmn
Sydney, NSW AUS
Mosonmagyaróvári Vizisport Egyesület
MVSE hungary
MVSE
3
Mosonmagyaróvár, GS HUN
Moss Roklubb
Moss RK
MRK
8
Moss NOR
Motley Rowing Club
Motley
MOTL
1
Morrisville, VT USA
Muckross Rowing club
Muckross RC
MRC
4
Killarney IRL
Műegyetemi Evezős Club
MEC
MEC
Budapest HUN
Muendener Ruderverein von 1912
Muendener RV
MRV
Hann. Muenden, NI DEU
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V.
Münchener RSV Bayern
MRSVB
5
München, BY DEU
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
Münchener
MRC
3
Munich, BY DEU
Murdoch University Rowing Club
Murdoch University
MurdU
9
Mount Pleasant, WA AUS
MYKOLAIV ROWING CLUB
Public organization MRC
MRC
Mykolaiv UKR
Nagoya Rowing Club
Nagoya
Nagoya
5
Tokyo JPN
Nautikos Athletikos Syndesmos
NAS PIRAEUS
ΝΑS
3
Athens GRC
Neptune Rowing Club
Neptune
NEP
Dublin IRL
Neretvanski Gusar
Neretvanski Gusar
NG
2
Metković HRV
Neste Rowing Club
Neste
NRC
Porvoo FIN
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
Neuruppiner Ruderclub
NRR
Neuruppin DEU
New Haven Rowing Club
New Haven
NHRC
8
Oxford, CT USA
Newark Rowing Club
Newark
NRC
Newark GBR
Newport Aquatic Center
Newport
NAC
Newport Beach, CA USA
NKM Szegedi Vizisport Egyesület
Szeged VSE
SZVE
Szeged, CS HUN
Noank Rowing Club, Inc.
Noank
NRC
1
Noank, CT USA
Norder Ruderclub
Norder RC
NRC
6
Norden DEU
Nordiska Roddföreningen
Nordiska
NRF
3
Zürich CHE
Norske Studenters Roklub
Norske
NSR
Oslo NOR
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
Belmont Rowing
BRC
1
Belmont, NC USA
North Shore
North Shore
NorthShore
4
Auckland NZL
North Shore Rowing Club
North Shore
Nshore
Longueville, NSW AUS
Norwich Rowing Club
Norwich
NRC
8
Norwich GBR
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club
N&URC
NUN
8
Nottingham GBR
Nottingham Rowing Club
Nottingham
NRC
Nottingham GBR
Nottinghamshire County Rowing Association
Notts County
NCR
4
Nottingham, ENG GBR
Nyborg Roklub
Nyborg
NR
Nyborg DNK
Odder Roklub
Odder
OR
4
Odder DNK
Odense Roklub
Odense
OR
2
Odense DNK
OEA-NAB Volos
OEA-NAB
NAB
2
Volos GRC
Old Collegians Boat Club
Old Collegians
OC
5
Dublin IRL
Old Edwardians Boat Club
Old Eds
OEBC
Johannesburg ZAF
Old Glory Boat Club
Old Glory
OGBC
2
Melrose, MA USA
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg
Oldenburger RV
ORVO
Oldenburg DEU
Olympischer Ruder Club Rostock
Olympischer RC Rostock
ORCR
Kessin DEU
Olympos Wuerzburg
Olympos Wuerzburg
OW
6
Wuerzburg DEU
Ormsund Roklub
Ormsund RK
ORK
Oslo NOR
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein
Osnabruecker RV
ORV
Osnabruck DEU
Pancharevo Rowing Club
Pancharevo
PRC
1
Sofia BGR
Pärnu Kalev RC
Pärnu Kalev RC
Pärnu
5
Pärnu EST
Parrs Priory Rowing Club
Parrs Priory
PPRC
2
London GBR
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V.
Passauer RV
PRV
1
Passau DEU
Paysandu Sport Club
Paysandu
PSC
1
Belém BRA
Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie
Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk
PTW Żnin
3
Żnin POL
Pengwern Boat Club
Pengwern
PGN
Shrewsbury GBR
Pénzügyőr Sport Egyesület
Pénzügyőr SE
PSE
6
Budapest HUN
Perth Rowing Club
Perth
Perth
Western Australia AUS
Peterborough City Rowing Club
Peterborough
PCRC
Peterborough GBR
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
Pirnaer RV
PRV
Pirna DEU
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zurich
Polytechniker RC Zurich
PRC
5
Zurich CHE
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club
Poplar
PBD
6
London GBR
Portugal
Portugal
POR
2
PRT
Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
Washington, DC USA
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
PRCG
Berlin DEU
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
Potsdamer RG
PRG e.V.
Potsdam DEU
Pro Rekreatione Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft.
Pro Rekreatione
PRRC.
Gárdony-Agárd HUN
Putney Town Rowing Club
Putney Town
PTRC
7
London GBR
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie
PTW Płockie
PTW
6
Plock POL
Quintin Boat Club
Quintin
QBC
London GBR
Raspas del Embarcadero
Raspas del Embarcadero
RDE
9
Remo ESP
Rat Island Rowing and Sculling Club
Rat Island
RIRSC
2
Port Townsend, WA USA
Ratzeburger Ruderclub
RRC
RRC
5
Ratzeburg DEU
RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld e.V.
RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld
RCAB
Bad Hersfeld DEU
RC NARVA Oberspree
NARVA Berlin
RCNO
3
Berlin DEU
RC Sorpesee
Sundern
RCS
Sundern DEU
Reading Rowing Club
Reading
RRC
Reading GBR
Regensburger Ruderverein von 1898 e.V.
Regensburger Ruderverein
RR 1898
3
Regensburg DEU
REGION GRAND EST
REGION GRAND EST
RGE
STRASBOURG, A FRA
Regionalne Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Bydgostia
RTW Bydgostia
RTWB
6
Bydgostia, DS POL
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona
Nautic Tarragona
RCNT
Tarragona ESP
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
Universidade de Sao Paulo
USP
3
Sao paulo BRA
Remoméxico
Remo México
Mx
2
México MEX
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
Ridley Graduate
RGBC
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Riga Rowers Club
Riga
RRC
Riga LVA
River City Women's Rowing Club
River City Womens
RvrCty
Queensland AUS
Riverside Boat Club
Riverside
RBC
Cambridge, MA USA
Rockford Crew
Rockford
ROC
8
Rockford, MI USA
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
Rocky Mountain
RMRC
Aurora, CO USA
Roei en Zeilvereniging Die Leythe
Die Leythe
Leythe
2
Leiden NLD
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel
RV de Amstel
RVDA
Amsterdam NLD
Roeivereeniging Nautilus
Nautilus I
Nautilus I
8
Rotterdam, DR NLD
Roeivereniging Breda
RV Breda
RV Breda
Breda NLD
Roeivereniging De Laak
RV De Laak
RV DL
Den Haag NLD
Roeivereniging Rijnland
RV Rijnland
Rijnland
Leidschendam NLD
Roforeningen KVIK
Roforeningen KVIK
KVIK
9
Copenhagen DNK
Roklubben furesøen
Furesø
RF
Farum DNK
Roskilde Roklub
Roskilde
Roskilde
5
Copenhagen DNK
Rostocker Ruderklub
Rostocker RK
RRK
8
Rostock DEU
Rowing Academy FDF
Rowing Academy
FDF
4
Moskow RUS
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg
St.Petersburg
Znamya
4
Sankt-Petersburg RUS
Rowing Club 8+
RC8+
RC8+
4
Vilnius LTU
Rowing Club Academija Remigum
Academija Remigum
ACREM
3
Trakai LTU
Rowing Club Chernomorets
Chernomorets
RC Ch
6
Illichivsk UKR
Rowing Club Mulhouse
RC Mulhouse
RCM
8
Riedisheim FRA
Rowing Club Port Marly
Rowing Club Port-Marly
RCPM
Port-Marly FRA
Rowing Club Slavia STU Bratislava
STU Bratislava
STU BA
4
Bratislava SVK
Rowing Club Vodnik
Rowing Cub Vodnik
RC Vodnik
2
Kyiv, 30 UKR
Rowing Club Žusterna - Koper
VK Žusterna - Koper
RC ŽK
1
Koper SVN
Rowing PEI
Rowing PEI
RPEI
Charlottetown, PE CAN
Rowing South Africa
ROWSA
ROWSA
1
Gauteng ZAF
Royal Centre Nautique de Visé
RCNV
RCNV
2
Vise BEL
Royal Air Force Rowing Club
Royal Air Force
RAF
Marlow GBR
Royal Chester Rowing Club
Royal Chester
RCH
9
Chester GBR
Royal Club Nautique Tournai
Royal Club Nautique Tournai
RCNT
4
Tournai, WHT BEL
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
RHKYC
RHKYC
Hong Kong HKG
RTK Germania Köln
Germania Köln
RTK
8
Köln DEU
ruder club graz
ruder club graz
RCG
Graz, 6 AUT
Ruder-Club Aken
Ruder-Club Aken
RCA
8
Aken DEU
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
RC Aschaffenburg
RCA
7
Aschaffenburg DEU
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
RC Bergedorf
RCB
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia
Favorite
RCFH
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
RC Tegel
RCT
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Club Wittenberg e.V.
RC Wittenberg
RCW
6
Wittenberg DEU
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
R.G.Hansa Hamburg
R.G.Hansa
Hamburg, HH DEU
Ruder-Klub Werder (Havel)
RK Werder
RKW
3
Werder DEU
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
Ruder-Riege TiB
RRTGB
7
Berlin DEU
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866
Allemannia
ALLE
Hamburg DEU
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V.
RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg
RCAW
Magdeburg DEU
Ruderclub Baden
Baden
RCB
Baden, AG CHE
Ruderclub Biggesee
Ruderclub Biggesee
RCB
4
Olpe, NW DEU
Ruderclub Fuerstenwalde
RC Fuerstenwalde
RCF
1
Fuerstenwalde DEU
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
RCF e.V.
Fürstenwalde DEU
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V.
RC Germania
RCGD
7
Dusseldorf DEU
Ruderclub Greifensee
Ruderclub Greifensee
RCG
4
Greifensee CHE
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
RC-Hamm
Hamm
9
Hamm DEU
Ruderclub Hansa Dortmund von 1898 e.V.
RC Hansa Dortmund
RCHD
6
Dortmund, NW DEU
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg
Brandenburg
RCHB
Brandenburg/Havel, BB DEU
Ruderclub Mondsee
RC Mondsee
RCM
3
Mondsee AUT
Ruderclub Möve 1919 e.V. Grossauheim
RC Möve Grossauheim
RCM
4
Hanau DEU
Ruderclub Neptun Darmstadt e.V.
RC Neptun Darmstadt
RCN
3
Darmstadt, HE DEU
Ruderclub Nürtingen
Nürtingen
RCN
1
Nürtingen DEU
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.
RCO Hennigsdorf
RCO
Hennigsdorf DEU
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
RCRJ
6
Rapperswil-Jona CHE
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern
RC Reuss Luzern
RCL
Luzern CHE
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921
RC Rheinfelden 1921
RCR1921
Rheinfelden, BW DEU
Ruderclub Rigi Kuessnacht
Kuessnacht
RCRK
2
Kuessnacht a.R. CHE
Ruderclub Roßleben e.V.
Roßleben
RCR
5
Roßleben DEU
Ruderclub Uster
Uster
RCU
4
Uster, ZH CHE
Ruderclub Wels
Wels
RC Wels
5
Wels AUT
Ruderclub Witten
RC Witten
RCW
3
Witten DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Angaria Hannover e.V.
Angaria
Angaria
4
Hannover DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V.
Grünau
RGG
Berlin, BE DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.
Rotation Berlin
RGRB
Berlin DEU
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.
RG Heidelberg
RGH
2
Heidelberg, BW DEU
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV
Kasseler RG
KRG
Kassel, HE DEU
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
RG München 1972
MRD
7
Oberschleißheim, BY DEU
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V.
RG Speyer
RGSpeyer
Speyer, RP DEU
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin
Wiking Berlin
RGWB
Berlin DEU
Rudergesellschaft Zürich
RGZ
RGZ
Zürich CHE
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V.
Geesthacht
RGG
5
Geesthacht DEU
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee
RaB
Essen DEU
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V.
RK am Wannsee
RaW
Berlin DEU
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
RRVK
3
Rüdersdorf DEU
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V.
Ruderverein 'Emsch
Rude
7
Wanne-Eickel DEU
Ruderverein Albatros
RV Albatros
ALB
2
Klagenfurt, 2 AUT
Ruderverein Blankenstein-Ruhr
Blankenstein
RVB
5
Blankenstein DEU
Ruderverein Ellida
RV Ellida
RVE
Wien AUT
Ruderverein Empor e.V.
Ruderverein Empor
RV Empor
7
Berlin DEU
Ruderverein Friesen Wien
Friesen Wien
FRI
9
Vienna, 9 AUT
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach
RV Hellas Offenbach
RVHO
Offenbach DEU
Ruderverein Hoya
RV Hoya
RVH
Hoya DEU
Ruderverein Linden von 1911
Linden 11
RVL
4
Hannover DEU
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier
Treviris Trier
RVTT
5
Trier DEU
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig
RV Triton Leipzig
RVT
5
Leipzig DEU
Ruderverein Villach von 1881
Ruderverein Villach
RVV
1
Villach AUT
Ruderverein Waltrop
RV Waltrop
RVW
5
Waltrop DEU
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal
RV Wiking Spittal
RVWS
Spittal AUT
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V
RVg.Dessau
RVD
9
Dessau DEU
Runcorn Rowing Club
Runcorn
RUN
Runcorn GBR
RV AENGWIRDEN
AENGWIRDEN
AEN
Heerenveen NLD
RV Germania Eutin
RV Germania Eutin
RVGE
7
Eutin DEU
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg
RV Normannen
RVNK
Klosterneuburg AUT
Rv Pampus
Rv Pampus
Pampus
6
Almere NLD
RV Weser Hameln
RVW
RVW
3
Hameln DEU
RZV Gouda
RZV Gouda
Gouda
3
Gouda NLD
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
S.A.C.
SSAC
Gold River, CA USA
SAK Tartu
Tartu
SAK
Tartu EST
Sandefjord Roklubb
Sandefjord RK
SRK
3
Sandefjord NOR
Santo stefano
Santo stefano
Css
7
Santo stefano a mare ITA
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Sarasota County
SARRC
9
Osprey, FL USA
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
Westport, CT USA
SC Magdeburg
Sportclub Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg DEU
Schleissheimer Ruderclub e.V.
Schleissheim
SRC
4
Oberschleissheim DEU
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V.
Schönebecker SC
SSC
Schönebeck, ST DEU
Schweinfurter Ruderclub
Schweinfurt
SRCF
2
Schweinfurt DEU
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
SR
Schwerin DEU
See-Club Kuesnacht
SC Kuesnacht
SCK
Kuesnacht CHE
See-Club Luzern
See-Club Luzern
SCL
Luzern CHE
Seeclub Zürich
Seeclub Zürich
SCZ
Zurich CHE
Seta Rowing Club
Seta Rowing
SRC
Shiga JPN
Shandon Boat Club
Shandon
SHAN
4
Cork, CO IRL
Shannon Rowing Club
Shannon
SRC
4
Limerick IRL
Siegburger Ruder Verein
Siegburger
SRV
Siegburg DEU
SK Jurmalas sports
Jurmalas sports
SK JS
Jurmala LVA
SK Kalev
SK KALEV
KALEV
8
Parnu EST
SK Pärnu
Pärnu
SKP
pÄRNU EST
Skovshoved Rowing Club
Skovshoved Roklub
SR
7
Copenhagen DNK
Slovácký Veslařský klub Břeclav
SVK Breclav
BREC
8
Břeclav CZE
Smederevo
Smederevo
VKS
3
Smederevo SRB
Società Canottieri Thàlatta
Canottieri Thàlatta
THA
4
Messina, 82 ITA
Società Canottieri Armida
Armida
SCA
Torino ITA
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D.
Canottieri Caprera
SCC
Torino ITA
Società Canottieri Garda Salò
Canottieri Garda Salò
SCGS
2
Salò, 25 ITA
Società Canottieri Timavo
TIMAVO
TIMAVO
4
Monfalcone ITA
Societe Nautique de la Haute Seine
SNHS
SNHS
5
Draveil, J FRA
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel
SN Neuchâtel
SNN
2
Neuchâtel CHE
Société Nautique du Perreux
S.N. Perreux
SNP
4
Le Perreux, J FRA
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège
Union Nautique de Liège
UNL
3
Liège BEL
Sons of the Thames
Sons of the Thames
Sons
9
London GBR
Soroksári Evezős Klub
Soroksári Evezos
SEK
8
Budapest HUN
Sorø Roklub
Sorø
SR
Sorø DNK
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Corinthians
SCCP
São Paulo BRA
sport club Dnipro
Kiev
02140
Kiev UKR
Sport Club do Recife
Sport Recife
Sport
3
Recife BRA
Sport Nautique Compiègnois
SN Compiègnois
SNC
Compiègne FRA
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.
SC Berlin-Koepenick
SCBK
Berlin DEU
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V.
SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach
SG W 1903
4
Offenbach, HE DEU
Sportvereinigung Polizei Hamburg von 1920 e.V. Wassersport-Abteilung
WSAP Hamburg
WSAP
9
Hamburg DEU
Spree Ruderclub Köpenick
Köpenick
SRCK
4
Berlin DEU
SSV Planeta Radebeul
Rudern Radebeul
PRR
Radebeul, SN DEU
Steiner Ruder Club
StRCl
STE
Stein AUT
Stirling Rowing Club
Stirling Rowing Club
SRC
6
Stirling, SCT GBR
Stockholms Roddförening
Stockholms RF
SRF
Stockholm SWE
Stourport boat club
Stourport BC
SBC
3
Stourport GBR
stratford upon avon rowing club
stratford
suabc
6
stratford upon avon GBR
Strathclyde Park
Strathclyde Park
SCP
Glasgow GBR
Strela
Strela
Strela
9
St.Petersburg RUS
Študentsko veslaško društvo
ŠVD Maribor
ŠVD
9
Maribor, 070 SVN
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub
Stuttgart-Cannstatter
SCRC
1
Stuttgart DEU
STW Szczecin
Szczecin
STW
7
Szczecin POL
Sudbury Rowing Club
SUDBURY
SRC
SUDBURY GBR
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern
SV Energie Berlin
SVE
Berlin DEU
SVK Bratislava
SVK Bratislava
SVKB
4
Bratislava SVK
Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
Canning Bridge, WA AUS
Sydney University Boat Club
Sydney University
SydU
3
Sydney, NSW AUS
Tablelands Country Rowing Club Inc
Tablelands
Tablelnd
8
Yungaburra, QLD AUS
Takon Soutajat ry
Takon Soutajat
TAKO
3
Tampere FIN
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
Tallahassee Rowing Club
TRC
6
Tallahassee, FL USA
Tanseikai Masters Rowing Club
Tanseikai
Tanseikai
6
Tokyo JPN
Tata-Tóvárosi Vízisport Egylet
Tata-Tóvárosi Vízisport Egylet
TTVE
1
Tata, KE HUN
Tatsumi Rowing Club
Tatsumi
TRC
5
Toshima JPN
Team Bulgaria
Team Bulgaria
Team BUL
1
Sofia BGR
Tees Rowing Club
Tees
TEE
Stockton-on-Tees GBR
Thames Rowing Club
Thames
THRC
2
London, ENG GBR
The Auckland Rowing Club
Auckland
ARC
Auckland NZL
The Bedford Rowing Club
Bedford
BED
Bedford GBR
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia
The Core
TCS
Sabaudia, 62 ITA
The OAR
OAR
OAR
9
Antwerp BEL
Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
7
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Tiber Rowing
Tiber
TIB
Roma ITA
Tideway Scullers School
Tideway Scullers
TSS
London GBR
Tiempo Libre El Ejido
El Ejido
EJIDO
3
El Ejido ESP
Tigre Boat Club
Tigre Boat Club
TBC
4
Tigre, BA ARG
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging
RV TOR
TOR
7
Hilvarenbeek NLD
Tisza Evezős Egylet
Tisza
TEE
5
Szolnok HUN
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Jiskra Trebon
TREB
7
Třeboň CZE
TJ Lodní sporty Brno
LS Brno
LSBR
Brno CZE
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Lokomotiva Beroun
LOKB
3
Beroun CZE
Tokiomarine Veterans Boat Club
Tokiomarine Veterans BC
TVBC
3
Toda, 11 JPN
Torrens Rowing Club
Torrens
Torrens
8
Adelaide, SA AUS
Townsville & JCU
Townsville JCU
TownJCU
Queensland AUS
Trentham Boat Club
Trentham
STK
Stoke-on-Trent GBR
Treptower Rudergemeinschaft e.V.
Treptow
TRG
3
Berlin DEU
Tribesmen
Tribesmen
TRC
Galway IRL
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo
TSW Warmia
WARMIA
Tomaszkowo POL
Tullner Ruderverein
Tullner -Ruderverein
TRV
Tulln, 3 AUT
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü
Türk balıkadamlar kürek
TBK
4
TUR
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf
Turun Soutajat
TS-ÅR
8
Turku, 19 FIN
TVK Essen
TVK Essen
TVK
2
Essen DEU
Twickenham Rowing Club
Twickenham
TWICK
Twickenham GBR
tyne united rowing club
tyne united
TYU
7
gateshead GBR
Tønsberg Roklub
Tønsberg RK
TRK
Tønsberg NOR
Ulmer RuderClub Donau
Ulmer Donau
Ulmer
2
Ulm DEU
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
RC Schöneb
4
Schönebeck/Elbe DEU
Universitätssportclub Magdeburg
Magdeburg
USC
1
Mageburg DEU
University Barge Club
University
UBCP
Philadelphia, PA USA
University of Queensland Boat Club
University of Queensland
UniQld
Brisbane, QLD AUS
Uozaki Rowing Club
Uozaki
Uozaki
Kobe JPN
Upper Thames Rowing Club
Upper Thames
UTH
Remenham GBR
Uppsala Academic Rowing Society
Rowing
UARS
1
Uppsala SWE
Upton Rowing Club
Upton
Upt
5
Upton on Severn GBR
UR Kirolak S.D.N.
UR Kirolak
URK
2
Donostia - San Sebastian ESP
UshakovRowing
Ushakov
UR
Moscow RUS
USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern
USV TU Dresden
TU Dresden
Dresden DEU
Vác Városi Evezős Club
Vácv
VVEC
Vác HUN
Val d'Oise Aviron
Val d'Oise
VOA
7
Butry sur Oise FRA
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot
VVV
5
VALKEAKOSKI FIN
Vancouver Rowing Club
Vancouver
VAN
Vancouver, BC CAN
Vaxholms Roddklubb
Vaxholms RK
VRK
2
Vaxholm SWE
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj
VK-CC"ARUPINUM"
ARU
5
Rovinj HRV
Veslacki Klub Graficar
VK Graficar
GRF
3
Belgrade SRB
Veslacki klub Iktus
Iktus
VKI
5
Osijek HRV
Veslacki Klub Jadran
VK Jadran Rijeka
JRI
Rijeka HRV
Veslacki klub Jarun
Jarun
JAR
9
ZAGREB HRV
Veslački klub Mladost
HAVK Mladost
HAVK M
Zagreb HRV
Veslacki klub Partizan
Partizan
VKP
1
Beograd SRB
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka
Tresnjevka
VKT
Zagreb HRV
Veslacki klub Zagreb
VK Zagreb
VKZ
Zagreb, 21 HRV
Veslački klub “Tamiš”
VK “Tamiš”
VK “Tamiš”
3
Pančevo, - SRB
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha
Bohemians Praha
BOHM
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Hodonín
VK Hodonín
HODN
Hodonín CZE
Veslařský klub Lysá nad Labem
VK Lysá n/L.
LYSÁ
3
Lysá nad Labem CZE
Veslařský Klub Neratovice
VK Neratovice
NERA
8
Neratovice CZE
Veslařský klub Olomouc
VK Olomouc
OLOM
Olomouc CZE
Veslařský klub PERUN
VK Perun Ostrava
OSTP
Ostrava P?ívoz CZE
Veslařský klub Přerov
VK Přerov
PRER
2
Přerov CZE
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
VK Slavia Praha
SLAV
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Smíchov
VK Smíchov
VKSM
8
Smíchov CZE
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec
JHRD
3
Jindřichův Hradec CZE
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled
Rowing Club Bled
RCB
1
Bled, 003 SVN
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica
VK Ljubljanica
VKL
7
Ljubljana, 061 SVN
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Vesta Rowing Club
Vesta
VRC
London GBR
Viana Remadores do Lima
VRL
VRL
8
Viana do Castelo PRT
Victoria Lake Rowing Club
Victoria Lake
VLRC
Germiston ZAF
Vikings Rowing Club (ZA)
Vikings
Vikings
Joburg ZAF
Villefranche Renneville - Aviron Club du Lauragais
Renneville VRAC du Lauragais
VRAC
4
Renneville FRA
Vilnius Rowing Federation
Vilnius RF
VRF
1
Vilnius LTU
VIMK Zalgiris
VIMK Zalgiris
VIMK
Vilnius LTU
Vira Rowing Club
Vira
VR
9
istanbul TUR
Vízügyi Sport Club
Vízügyi Sport
VSC
2
Budapest HUN
VK Argo Izola
VK Argo Izola
Argo
6
Izola SVN
VK Croatia
VK Croatia
coatia
3
zagreb HRV
VK GLAGOLJAŠ
GLAGOLJAŠ
GLA
1
OMIŠALJ HRV
VK Slavoj Litoměřice
Slavoj Litomerice
LITM
3
Litoměřice CZE
VK Slnava Piešťany
VK Slnava Piešťany
VK Slnava
Piešťany SVK
VK Val
VK Val
VAL
5
Split, 17 HRV
VST Völkermarkter Sport und Turnverein Sektion Rudern
VST Völkermarkter Sport und Tu
VST
2
9100 Völkermarkt AUT
Waatz Masters
Waatz Masters
WM
Vác HUN
Walbrook Rowing Club
Walbrook
WBK
London GBR
Wallingford Rowing Club
Wallingford
WRC
Wallingford GBR
Warsaw Rowing Club
Warsaw
WRC
3
Warsaw POL
Washington Rowing School
Washington Rowing School
WRS
6
Bladensburg, MD USA
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.
WSVD 1893
WSVD
7
Düsseldorf DEU
Wassersportfreunde Burg e.V.
WSF Burg
WSF Burg
6
Burg DEU
Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Offenbach a.M. - Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
8
Offenbach DEU
Wassersportverein Godesberg
WSV Godesberg
WSVG
2
Bonn DEU
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V.
WSV Meppen
WSVM
7
Meppen DEU
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV
2
Mülheim-Ruhr DEU
Wassersportverein Waldshut
WSV Waldshut
WSVW
Waldshut, BW DEU
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
Conshohocken, PA USA
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat
Pirat Wien
WRC Pirat
Vienna, 9 AUT
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund
WRC Donaubund
DBU
Vienna AUT
Wiener Ruderclub Lia
WRC Lia
LIA
Vienna AUT
Wiener Ruderklub Argonauten
WRK Argonauten
WRKA
1
Wien AUT
Wiener Ruderklub Donau
Wiener Donau
WRD
Vienna AUT
Wiener Ruderverein Donauhort
WRV Donauhort
WRVD
2
Wien AUT
Winnipeg Rowing Club
Winnipeg
WINN
Winnipeg, MB CAN
WITHUS Rowing Club
Withus
WRC
6
Seoul, 11 KOR
WK Masters
WK Masters
WK M
9
Toda-city JPN
Worcester Rowing Club
Worcester
WRC
Worcester, ENG GBR
Wycliffe College Boat Club
Wycliffe
WYC
Stonehouse GBR
X-Press Boat Club
X-Press
X-P BC
Cambridge, ENG GBR
Yacht Club Nowa Huta
Nowa Huta
YCNH
3
Kraków, MA POL
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club
Yarra Yarra
YrraYrra
6
Melbourne, VIC AUS
York City Rowing Club
York City
YCRC
York GBR
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub
ZRC
8
Gräfenhainichen DEU

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.