Tail of the Lake

  • Hosted By: Holy Names Academy
  • 2019 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club
Ancient Mariners
AMRC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Burton Beach Rowing Club
Burton Beach Rowing
BBR
9
Vashon, WA USA
Clam Island Rowing
Clam Island Rowing
CIR
1
Silverdale, WA USA
College Club Seattle
College Club Seattle
CCS
Seattle, WA USA
Commencement Bay Rowing Club
Commencement Bay
CBRC
8
Lakewood, WA USA
Conibear Rowing Club
Conibear
CRC
8
Seattle, WA USA
Corvallis Rowing Club
Corvallis
CRC
4
Corvallis, OR USA
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Delta Deas
Deas
4
Delta, BC CAN
Eastside Preparatory School Crew
Eastside Prep Rowing
EPS
5
Kirkland, WA USA
Everett Rowing Association
Everett Rowing Association
ERA
Everett, WA USA
False Creek Rowing Club
False Creek
FCRC
1
Vancouver, BC CAN
Green Lake Crew
Green Lake
GLC
Seattle, WA USA
Holy Names Academy
Holy Names
HNA
Seattle, WA USA
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club
Kenai Crewsers
KCRC
3
Seward, AK USA
Lake Stevens Rowing Club
Lake Stevens
LSTE
8
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Lake Union Crew
Lake Union
LUC
Seattle, WA USA
Lake Washington Rowing Club
Lake Washington
LWRC
Seattle, WA USA
Lakeside School
Lakeside
LSC
8
Seattle, WA USA
Martha's Moms Rowing Club
Martha's Moms
Moms
5
Seattle, WA USA
Mt. Baker Crew
Mt. Baker
MBC
Seattle, WA USA
North Cascades Crew
North Cascades
NCC
5
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Northshore School District No. 417
NSD Crew
NSD Crew
2
Bothell, WA USA
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
Olympia Area
OAR
4
Olympia, WA USA
Oregon Association of Rowers
Oregon Association
OAR
4
Lowell, OR USA
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX
Oregon Unlimited
ORU
Portland, OR USA
Pocock Rowing Center
Pocock
PRC
Seattle, WA USA
Rat Island Rowing and Sculling Club
Rat Island
RIRSC
2
Port Townsend, WA USA
Renton Rowing Center
Renton
RRC
8
Seattle, WA USA
Rowing on Whidbey
Whidbey
ROW
2
Oak Harbor, WA USA
Sammamish Rowing Association
Sammamish Rowing Association
SRA
Redmond, WA USA
Seattle Preparatory School
Seattle Preparatory School
SPS
Seattle, WA USA
Seattle Scullers
Seattle Scullers
SEA
Seattle, WA USA
Seattle University Men's Crew Team
SeattleU
SEATU
2
Seattle, WA USA
South Kitsap School District
SKHS Rowing
SKHS
8
Port Orchard, WA USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
Anywhere USA USA
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Vashon Island
VIRC
Vashon, WA USA
Western Washington University Men's Crew
WWU Men
WWU
1
Bellingham, WA USA
Whatcom Rowing Association
Whatcom Rowing
WRA
5
Bellingham, WA USA
Willamette Rowing Club
Willamette RC
WRC
4
Portland, OR USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.