Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
  • 2019 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
A.N. Myer High School
A.N. Myer
ANM
1
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
8
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
5
Villanova, PA USA
Albemarle High School
Albemarle High School
AHS
6
Charlottesville, VA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
6
Radnor, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
6
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Augustine Classical Academy
Augustine Classical
ACA
5
Mechanicville, NY USA
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
7
Chevy Chase, MD USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
5
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Bay Shore High School
Bay Shore
BSHS
5
Bay Shore, NY USA
Beamsville District Secondary School
Beamville
BEAM
1
Beamsville, ON CAN
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
3
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bergen Catholic High School
Bergen Catholic
BCHS
5
Oradell, NJ USA
Bethlehem High School
Bethlehem
BLHM
1
Delmar, NY USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
6
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club
Bishop Ireton HS
BIHSCC
4
Alexandria, VA USA
Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School
Bishop McGuiness
BMCHS
1
Oklahoma City, OK USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
7
Arlington, VA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
6
Blairstown, NJ USA
Blair Crew, Inc.
Blair Crew
Blair (MD)
4
Silver Spring, MD USA
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
7
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Branksome Hall
Branksome
BRNK
1
Toronto, ON CAN
Briar Woods Crew Club
Briar Woods
BWCC
9
Ashburn, VA USA
Broad Run Crew Inc
Broad Run Crew
BRC
3
Ashburn, VA USA
Brunswick School Boat Club
Brunswick School
BSBC
3
Greenwich, CT USA
Cascia Hall Rowing
Cascia Hall
CHR
1
Tulsa, OK USA
CCCRC
St. Albans School
STA
4
Washington, DC USA
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
6
Egg Harbor City, NJ USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
6
Mineola, NY USA
Charter School of Wilmington (DE)
Charter School of Wilmington
CSW
5
Newark, DE USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
6
Lincroft, NJ USA
Cold Spring Harbor High School Scullers
CSHHS Scullers
CSHHS
1
Cold Spring Harbor, NY USA
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc
National Cathedral School
NCS
4
Washington, DC USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
3
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Cresskill High School
Cresskill
CHS
2
Cresskill, NJ USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
3
Winter Park, FL USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
3
Bladensburg, MD USA
Denis Morris Catholic High School
Denis Morris
DMHS
2
St Catharines, ON CAN
Devon Preparatory School
Devon Prep Crew
Devon
2
Devon, PA USA
Doane Academy
Doane Academy
DA
6
Burlington, NJ USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
5
Ramsey, NJ USA
Dublin School Crew
Dublin School
DS
1
Dublin, NH USA
Dwight-Englewood School
Dwight-Englewood
DE
1
Englewood, NJ USA
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
E.L. Crossley
ELCS
6
Fonthill, ON CAN
Eden High School
Eden
EHS
2
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
Ventnor, NJ USA
Elizabeth Seton High School
Elizabeth Seton
Seton
2
Bladensburg, MD USA
Episcopal High School -Virginia
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia
EHS-
2
Alexandria, VA USA
Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
4
Fairfax, VA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
7
Bronx, NY USA
Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
8
Dumfries, VA USA
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
4
Alplaus, NY USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
George Washington High School
George Washington HS
GWHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
3
Washington, DC USA
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
4
Washington, DC USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
Philadelphia, PA USA
Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
9
Washington, DC USA
Grassfield Rowing
Grassfield Rowing
GR
1
Chesapeake, VA USA
Great Bridge Crew Club
Great Bridge
GBCC
4
Chesapeake, VA USA
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
3
Malvern, PA USA
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Grimsby
GRMSBY
3
Grimsby, ON CAN
Gunston School
Gunston
GUNST
2
Centreville, MD USA
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMA
6
Gwynedd Valley, PA USA
Hackensack HS Crew
Hackensack
HHS
2
Hackensack, NJ USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
9
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
6
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Hamilton-Wenham HS Rowing
Hamilton-Wenham
H-W
4
Hamilton, MA USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
7
Rosemont, PA USA
Hilliard Bradley High School
Hilliard Bradley
HBHS
1
Hilliard, OH USA
Holton-Arms School
Holton-Arms
HAS
5
Bethesda, MD USA
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School
Holy Cross Secondary
HCSS
2
St. Catherines, ON CAN
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Holy Ghost Prep
HGP
3
Bensalem, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
ABSECON, NJ USA
Horace Mann School
Horace Mann
HMS
5
Bronx/Riverdale, NY USA
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
9
Vienna, VA USA
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
JCP
3
Dallas, TX USA
Justice High School
Justice High
JHS
1
Falls Church, VA USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
9
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
8
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
6
Burke, VA USA
Lake Brantley Rowing Association
Lake Brantley
LBHS
3
Longwood, FL USA
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
7
McLean, VA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Ardmore, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
9
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
6
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
Port Washington, NY USA
Masconomet Regional High School Rowing
Middleton
Middleton
1
Boxford, MA USA
Mathews High School Crew
Mathews
MHSC
2
Mathews, VA USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
7
McLean, VA USA
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc.
Melbourne
MHS
1
Melbourne, FL USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
6
Merion Station, PA USA
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
Mohawk
Mohawk
2
Clifton Park, NY USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
8
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
8
Flourtown, PA USA
Mount Vernon Crew
Mount Vernon
MTVER
1
Mount Vernon, VA USA
Newport Sea Base Rowing
Newport Sea Base Rowing
NSBR
1
Newport Beach, CA USA
Nichols School
Nichols
NS
2
Buffalo, NY USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
8
Niskayuna, NY USA
Norfolk Academy Rowing
Norfolk Academy
NORFA
1
Norfolk, VA USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
3
Wexford, PA USA
North Arlington High School
North Arlington Crew
NAHSC
6
North Arlington, NJ USA
Notre Dame College School
Notre Dame College School
NDCS
1
Welland, ON CAN
Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Prep
NDP
3
Baltimore, MD USA
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
7
Nutley, NJ USA
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRA
1
Bayville, NY USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
5
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
Oakton, VA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
8
Ocean City, NJ USA
OJR Wildcat Crew Club
OJR Wildcat Crew
OJR
9
Royersford, PA USA
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
Edgewater HS
EHS
1
Orlando, FL USA
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
2
Newfield, NJ USA
Pascack Valley Regional High School
Pascack Valley
PV
1
Hillsdale, NJ USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
4
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
8
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Radnor Girls Crew Club
Radnor Girls High School Crew
RGCC
6
Wayne, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
5
Wayne, PA USA
Ranney School
Ranney
Ranney
1
Tinton Falls, NJ USA
Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
1
Coconut Grove, FL USA
RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
8
Rumson, NJ USA
Ridley College
Ridley
RC
7
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Robinson HS
ROBS
5
Fairfax Station, VA USA
Roland Park Country School
Roland Park
ROLP
4
Baltimore, MD USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Saint Michael Catholic HIgh School
Saint Michael CHS
STM
1
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Saint Paul High School
Saint Paul HS
STPHS
2
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
5
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Scranton Preparatory School
Scranton Prep
SPS
1
Scranton, PA USA
Seton Hall Prep
Seton Hall Prep
SHP
5
West Orange, NJ USA
Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
4
Loudonville, NY USA
Sidwell Friends School Rowing
Sidwell Friends
SFSR
4
Washington, DC USA
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School
Churchill
SWCS
2
St. Catharines, ON CAN
South County Crew Club
South County
Soco
4
Lorton, VA USA
Spring-Ford Area School District
Spring-Ford High School
SFHS
1
Berwyn, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
8
Middletown, DE USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
5
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
St. Benedict's Prep
SBPS
4
Newark, NJ USA
St. Francis High School
St. Francis
STFR
2
st Catharines, ON CAN
St. John's College High School
St. Johns College HS
SJC
6
Washington, DC USA
St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
St. Joseph HS NJ
SJHS
2
Metuchen, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mary's High School
St. Mary's HS
SMHS
1
Manhasset, NY USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
5
Jersey City, NJ USA
Staunton High School
Staunton High School
SHS
1
Staunton, VA USA
Stissing Mountain High School
Pine Plains Bombers
PPB
2
Pine Plains, NY USA
Stone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowing Club
Stone Bridge
SBRC
5
Sterling, VA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
4
Wallingford, PA USA
TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
6
Alexandria, VA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
5
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
9
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
7
Haverford, PA USA
The Hill School
The Hill School Boat Club
HSBC
9
Pottstown, PA USA
The Hockaday School
Hockaday
HOCK
1
Dallas, TX USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
2
Princeton, NJ USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
8
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
5
Alexandria, VA USA
Unionville High School
Unionville
UNVL
6
Pocopson, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
King of Prussia, PA USA
Ursuline Academy of Dallas
Ursuline
URS
3
Dallas, TX USA
Villa Joseph Marie High School
Villa Joseph Marie
VJM
3
Holland, PA USA
Villa Maria Academy High School
Villa Maria Rowing
VMA
4
Malvern, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
6
Millville, NJ USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
7
Fairfax, VA USA
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
Wakefield
WKFLD
9
Arlington, VA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
7
BETHESDA, MD USA
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
Bethesda, MD USA
Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
8
Arlington, VA USA
Welland Centennial Secondary School
Welland Centennial
WELLC
2
Welland, ON CAN
West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
5
Alexandria, VA USA
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
9
Springfield, VA USA
Western Albemarle
Western Albermarle
WAHS
Crozet, VA USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
8
Washington, DC USA
Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team
Wyoming Seminary
WSRC
3
Kingston, PA USA
Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
5
Arlington, VA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.