SRAA National Championships Regatta

  • May 24, 2019 To May 25, 2019
  • sprint
  • Dillon Lake
  • Nashport, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By Scholastic Rowing Association of America
  • 2019 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
A.N. Myer High School
A.N. Myer
ANM
1
Niagara Falls, ON CAN
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
5
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Holy Angels
Holy Angels
AHA
1
Ridgefield Park, NJ USA
Albemarle High School
Albemarle High School
AHS
5
Charlottesville, VA USA
Allderdice High School Crew Team
Taylor-Allderdice
TAYALL
1
Verona, PA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
1
Radnor, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
3
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Augustine Classical Academy
Augustine Classical
ACA
5
Mechanicville, NY USA
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
4
Chevy Chase, MD USA
Baldwinsville Crew Team
Baldwinsville
BHS
2
Baldwinsville, NY USA
Baylor School
Baylor
BYLR
5
Chattanooga, TN USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
5
Miami, FL USA
Berkeley High School Crew
Berkeley High
BHS
1
Berkeley, CA USA
Berkeley Preparatory School
Berkeley Prep
BRKPBC
2
Tampa, FL USA
Bethlehem High School
Bethlehem
BLHM
1
Delmar, NY USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
1
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club
Bishop Ireton HS
BIHSCC
2
Alexandria, VA USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
4
Arlington, VA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
2
Blairstown, NJ USA
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI)
Boone Crew
BCBRI
1
Orlando, FL USA
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
Brophy
BRPH
4
Tempe, AZ USA
Canisius High School
Canisius
CHS
5
Buffalo, NY USA
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew
CCHS Crew
CCHS
5
San Diego, CA USA
Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
1
Egg Harbor City, NJ USA
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
Central Catholic Pitt
CCHS
2
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
4
Mineola, NY USA
Christian Brothers Academy New York
CBA New York
CBANY
1
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
City Honors Crew
City Honors
CHS
1
Buffalo, NY USA
Colgan High School - Colgan Crew Association, Inc.
Colgan High School
SHARKS
1
Manassas, VA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
9
Berwyn, PA USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
4
Winter Park, FL USA
Culver Academies
Culver
CULVR
2
Culver, IN USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
2
Bladensburg, MD USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
2
Ramsey, NJ USA
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
E.L. Crossley
ELCS
4
Fonthill, ON CAN
East Grand Rapids Crew Team
East Grand Rapids
EGR
3
EAST GRAND RAPIDS, MI USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
3
Ventnor, NJ USA
Emma Willard School
Emma Willard
EWS
1
Troy, NY USA
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
Jacksonville Episcopal
JAXE
1
Jacksonville, FL USA
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing
Fayetteville-Manlius
FMHS
3
Manlius, NY USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
2
Bronx, NY USA
Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
3
Dumfries, VA USA
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
Shenendehowa
SHEN
4
Alplaus, NY USA
George Washington High School
George Washington HS
GWHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
2
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Girls Preparatory School
Girls Preparatory School Rowing
GPS
1
Chattanooga, TN USA
Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
6
Washington, DC USA
Grassfield Rowing
Grassfield Rowing
GR
1
Chesapeake, VA USA
Great Bridge Crew Club
Great Bridge
GBCC
5
Chesapeake, VA USA
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
1
Malvern, PA USA
Greenhills School Rowing
Greenhills
GH
1
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMA
4
Gwynedd Valley, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
6
Westmont, NJ USA
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew
Marietta
MHS
2
Marietta, OH USA
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
5
Tampa, FL USA
Hilliard Bradley High School
Hilliard Bradley
HBHS
1
Hilliard, OH USA
Holton-Arms School
Holton-Arms
HAS
2
Bethesda, MD USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
8
ABSECON, NJ USA
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
Ann Arbor Huron
AAH
3
Ann Arbor, MI USA
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
2
Vienna, VA USA
James River High School
James River
JRIV
2
Chesterfield, VA USA
Justice High School
Justice High
JHS
1
Falls Church, VA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
1
Burke, VA USA
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
3
McLean, VA USA
Liverpool High School Crew
Liverpool
LHS
3
Syracuse, NY USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
4
Ardmore, PA USA
Loyola Academy Rowing Association
Loyola Academy
LA
4
Skokie, IL USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
4
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
4
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
5
Port Washington, NY USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
2
Chattanooga, TN USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
6
McLean, VA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
5
Merion Station, PA USA
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
Mohawk
Mohawk
1
Clifton Park, NY USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Montgomery Bell Academy
Montgomery Bell Academy
MBA
4
Nashville, TN USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
6
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
8
Flourtown, PA USA
Mount St. Mary Academy
Mount St. Marys
MSMA
2
Kenmore, NY USA
Nardin Academy Crew
Nardin Academy Crew
NAC
2
Buffalo, NY USA
National Cathedral School/CCCRC
National Cathedral School
NCS
1
Washington, DC USA
New Trier High School Rowing
New Trier
NTHS
Winnetka, IL USA
Newsome High School
Newsome
NHS
1
Lithia, FL USA
Nichols School
Nichols
NS
2
Buffalo, NY USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
7
Niskayuna, NY USA
Norfolk Academy Rowing
Norfolk Academy
NORFA
2
Norfolk, VA USA
North Arlington High School
North Arlington Crew
NAHSC
1
North Arlington, NJ USA
Northville High School Rowing Club
Northville HS
NHSRC
6
Northville, MI USA
Notre Dame Academy Crew
Notre Dame Academy Rowing Club
NDA
1
Toledo, OH USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
1
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Oakland Catholic Rowing
Oakland Catholic
OCHS
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
5
Oakton, VA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
6
Ocean City, NJ USA
OJR Wildcat Crew Club
OJR Wildcat Crew
OJR
1
Royersford, PA USA
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew
Orchard Lake St. Mary's
OLSMC
3
Orchard Lake, MI USA
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
Mercy Crew- Rochester
OLM
1
Rochester, NY USA
Parkersburg High School
Parkersburg High School Big Red Crew
PHS
2
Parkersburg, WV USA
Parkersburg South HS Crew
Parkersburg South
PSHS
3
Parkersburg, WV USA
Pine Crest School Crew
Pine Crest
PC
3
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
Pioneer Rowing Club
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Crew
PRC
1
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc
Plant High
Plant
6
Tampa, FL USA
Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
4
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Radnor Girls Crew Club
Radnor Girls High School Crew
RGCC
4
Wayne, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
3
Wayne, PA USA
Riverview Community High School
Riverview
RCHS
1
Riverview, MI USA
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Robinson HS
ROBS
1
Fairfax Station, VA USA
Rockford Crew
Rockford
ROC
3
Rockford, MI USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
2
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc.
St. Ignatius Chicago
SICR
3
Chicago, IL USA
Saint Joseph Academy
Saint Joseph Academy
SJA
5
Cleveland, OH USA
Saline High Crew Club
Saline HS
SAL
2
Saline, MI USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Schuylerville High School
Schuylerville
SHS
1
Schuylerville, NY USA
Seattle Preparatory School
Seattle Preparatory School
SPS
4
Seattle, WA USA
Sebastian River High School Crew
SebastianRiverHighSchoolCrew
SRHSC
4
Fellsmere, FL USA
Shaker Heights High School Crew
Shaker Heights
SHHS
2
Shaker Heights, OH USA
Skyline Crew
Skyline Crew
SC
6
Ann Arbor, MI USA
St. Albans School
St. Albans
STA
1
Washington, DC USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
3
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Edward High School
St. Edward
SE
2
Lakewood, OH USA
St. Ignatius College Prep
Saint Ignatius
SICP
5
San Francisco, CA USA
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
St. Ignatius
SIWR
3
Cleveland, OH USA
St. John's College High School
St. Johns College HS
SJC
1
Washington, DC USA
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
SJCI
3
Buffalo, NY USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
2
Jersey City, NJ USA
Staunton High School
Staunton High School
SHS
1
Staunton, VA USA
Stone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowing Club
Stone Bridge
SBRC
1
Sterling, VA USA
Suffern High School
Suffern
SHSC
1
Suffern, NY USA
Syosset Rowing Club
Syosset Rowing Club
SRC
1
Bayville, NY USA
TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
3
Alexandria, VA USA
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc.
Holy Names-FL
AHN-FL
1
Tampa, FL USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
3
Rosemont, PA USA
The Bolles School
The Bolles School
Bolles
3
Jacksonville, FL USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
5
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
4
Haverford, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
4
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Unionville High School
Unionville
UNVL
1
Pocopson, PA USA
University School of Nova Southeastern University
University School
UNI
1
Davie, FL USA
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
Upper Arlington
UAHS
5
Columbus, OH USA
Villa Joseph Marie High School
Villa Joseph Marie
VJM
2
Holland, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
8
Ridgewood, NJ USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
4
Fairfax, VA USA
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
Wakefield
WKFLD
4
Arlington, VA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
4
BETHESDA, MD USA
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
4
Bethesda, MD USA
Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
1
Arlington, VA USA
Washtenaw Rowing Center
Washtenaw Rowing Center
WRC
1
Ann Arbor, MI USA
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
2
Springfield, VA USA
Western Albemarle
Western Albermarle
WAHS
Crozet, VA USA
Westminster School
Westminster
WMNS
1
Atlanta, GA USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
6
Washington, DC USA
Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
4
Arlington, VA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.