Speakmon Memorial Regatta

  • Hosted By: Greater Columbus Rowing Association
  • 2019 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Allderdice High School Crew Team
Taylor-Allderdice
TAYALL
Verona, PA USA
Arch City Rowing Club
Arch City Rowing Club
ACRC
5
Lewis Center, OH USA
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
CWRU
CWRU
Cleveland, OH USA
Central Ohio Rowing
Central Ohio
COR
DUBLIN, OH USA
Cincinnati Rowing Club
Cincinnati RC
CRC
9
Newport, OH USA
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
CFJ
6
Cleveland, OH USA
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
Cleveland State
CSU
3
Cleveland, OH USA
Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
Moraine, OH USA
Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
6
Lathrup Village, MI USA
Great Miami Rowing Center
Great Miami Crew
GMRC
Hamilton, OH USA
Greater Columbus Rowing Association
Greater Columbus
GCRA
Columbus, OH USA
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
8
Dayton, OH USA
Hampton High School Rowing Association
Hampton
HHS
7
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Hilliard Rowing Association
Hilliard Crew
HRA
Powell, OH USA
Magnificat High School
Magnificat Rowing Team
Mags
8
Rocky River, OH USA
Miami University Rowing Club
Miami University
MURC
Oxford, OH USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
Wexford, PA USA
Oakland Catholic Rowing
Oakland Catholic
OCHS
7
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Ohio State University Crew
Ohio State
OSU
4
Columbus, OH USA
Ohio State University Women's Rowing
Ohio State - Women
OSUW
Columbus, OH USA
Pine-Richland Crew
Pine-Richland
PNRCH
Gibsonia, PA USA
Pittsburgh Rowing Club
Pittsburgh RC
PRC
Wexford, PA USA
Portage Lakes Rowing Association
Portage Lakes
PLRA
2
New Franklin, OH USA
Queen City Water Sports Center
Queen City
QCRC
Cincinnati, OH USA
Riddle Point Rowing Association
Riddle Point
RDDL
2
Unionville, IN USA
Shaker Heights High School Crew
Shaker Heights
SHHS
Shaker Heights, OH USA
St. John's Jesuit High School
St. John's Jesuit
SJJ
9
Toledo, OH USA
Sweeps and Sculls Rowing
Sweeps and Sculls
SSR
5
Wauconda, IL USA
The Foundry
Foundry
FDRY
2
Cleveland, OH USA
The Milwaukee Rowing Club
Milwaukee
MILRC
1
Milwaukee, WI USA
Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
1
Princeton, NJ USA
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team
University of Cincinnati Rowing Club
UCRC
Cincinnati, OH USA
University of Dayton Rowing
Dayton
UD
3
Dayton, OH USA
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc.
Upper Arlington
UAHS
Columbus, OH USA
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
Upper St. Clair
USCHS
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Western Reserve Rowing Association
Western Reserve
WRRA
1
Cleveland, OH USA
Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
4
Westerville, OH USA
Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
1
Moline, IL USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.