NW Ergomania - Indoor Rowing Championships

  • Jan 25, 2020
  • indoor
  • Seattle, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: Mt. Baker Crew
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club
Ancient Mariners
AMRC
5
Seattle, WA USA
Bainbridge Island Rowing
Bainbridge Island Rowing
BIR
3
Bainbridge Island, WA USA
Burton Beach Rowing Club
Burton Beach Rowing
BBR
5
Vashon, WA USA
College Club Seattle
College Club Seattle
CCS
2
Seattle, WA USA
Commencement Bay Rowing Club
Commencement Bay
CBRC
Lakewood, WA USA
Conibear Rowing Club
Conibear
CRC
1
Seattle, WA USA
Duwamish Rowing Club
Duwamish
DRC
3
Seattle, WA USA
Everett Rowing Association
Everett Rowing Association
ERA
5
Everett, WA USA
Forever Ape Strong Team
Forever Ape Strong Team
FAST
1
Lake Oswego, OR USA
Green Lake Crew
Green Lake
GLC
4
Seattle, WA USA
Holy Names Academy
Holy Names
HNA
Seattle, WA USA
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club
Kent Mitchell
KMRC
1
San Jose, CA USA
Lake Stevens Rowing Club
Lake Stevens
LSTE
8
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Lake Union Crew
Lake Union
LUC
Seattle, WA USA
Lake Washington Rowing Club
Lake Washington
LWRC
2
Seattle, WA USA
Lakeside School
Lakeside
LSC
9
Seattle, WA USA
Martha's Moms Rowing Club
Martha's Moms
Moms
1
Seattle, WA USA
Mt. Baker Crew
Mt. Baker
MBC
Seattle, WA USA
North Cascades Crew
North Cascades
NCC
6
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
Olympia Area
OAR
Olympia, WA USA
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association
Olympic Peninsula
OPRA
Port Angeles, WA USA
Orcas Island Rowing Association
Orcas Island
OIRA
1
Olga, WA USA
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX
Oregon Unlimited
ORU
Portland, OR USA
Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Pocock Rowing Center
Pocock
PRC
5
Seattle, WA USA
Power Twenty Indoor Rowing
Power Twenty Rowing
PTR
3
Seattle, WA USA
Rat Island Rowing and Sculling Club
Rat Island
RIRSC
1
Port Townsend, WA USA
Renton Rowing Center
Renton
RRC
Seattle, WA USA
Rose City Rowing Club
Rose City
RCRC
6
Portland, OR USA
Row House West Seattle
Row House West Seattle
RHWS
2
Seattle, AK USA
Sammamish Rowing Association
Sammamish Rowing Association
SRA
2
Redmond, WA USA
Seattle Scullers
Seattle Scullers
SEA
6
Seattle, WA USA
Seize The Oar
Seize The Oar
STO
3
Seattle, WA USA
South Eugene Rowing Club
South Eugene Rowing Club
SERC
1
Eugene, OR USA
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
SUB 7
SUB7
2
Virtual GBR
Team Oarsome IRC
Team Oarsome IRC
TO
2
York GBR
Unaffiliated (AFG)
Unaffiliated (AFG)
Unaff.
1
AFG
Unaffiliated (CAN)
Unaff. (CAN)
Unaff.
1
CAN
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
Anywhere USA USA
University of Washington Alumni
UW Alum
UW-A
1
Seattle, WA USA
USRowing
USRowing
USRA
1
Princeton, NJ USA
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
Vancouver Lake
VLRC
1
Vancouver, WA USA
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Vashon Island
VIRC
1
Vashon, WA USA
Western Washington University
Western Washington
WWU
2
Bellingham, WA USA
Western Washington University Men's Crew
WWU Men
WWU
Bellingham, WA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.