Schuylkill Navy Run

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Bachelors Barge Club
Bachelors
BBC
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
4
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
2
Berwyn, PA USA
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
Conshohocken
CRC
Conshohocken, PA USA
Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fairmount Rowing Association
Fairmount
FRA
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
George Washington University
George Wash U
GWU
3
Washington, DC USA
Malta Boat Club
Malta
Malta
Philadelphia, PA USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
Flourtown, PA USA
Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Pennsylvania Barge Club
Pennsylvania Barge Club
PENNBC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Saint Joseph's University Men's Rowing
SJU Men's Rowing
SJU
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Shimano Rowing Dynamics
Shimano
SRD
2
Hanover, MA USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Temple University Alumni
Temple
TUA
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
2
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Gold Challenge Cup Foundation, Inc.
Gold Challenge Cup
TGCCFI
1
West Conshocken, PA USA
Unaffiliated (AFG)
Unaffiliated (AFG)
Unaff.
3
AFG
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
USA
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
Philadelphia, PA USA
University Barge Club
University
UBCP
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Upper Merion Boat Club
Upper Merion
UMBC
1
East Norriton, PA USA
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
3
Conshohocken, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.