Strong Island Sprints
- Feb 9, 2020
- indoor
- St. Anthony's High School
- So. Huntington, NY (USA)
- Hosted By: St. Anthony's High School Crew
Blade* | Club | Aliases | Entries | Location | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amadeusz Rowing Academy |
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
ARA
|
Oyster Bay, NY | USA | ||
Bay Shore High School |
Bay Shore
BSHS
|
Bay Shore, NY | USA | ||
Chaminade High School |
Chaminade
CHMD
|
Mineola, NY | USA | ||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. |
Cold Spring Harbor
CSHHS
|
Cold Spring Harbor, NY | USA | ||
Concept Fitness |
Concept Fitness
CFNY
|
Oceanside, NY | USA | ||
Engine By Carson |
EBC
EBC
|
Oceanside, NY | USA | ||
Foote Rowing Club of NY |
Foote
FRC
|
Alaska | USA | ||
Manhasset Crew |
Manhasset Crew
MHS
|
Manhasset, NY | USA | ||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRA
|
Bayville, NY | USA | ||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) |
Our Lady of Mercy
OLMA
|
Syosset, NY | USA | ||
Poly Prep Country Day School |
Poly Prep
Poly
|
Brooklyn, NY | USA | ||
Port Rowing |
Port Rowing
PR
|
Port Washington, NY | USA | ||
Row New York - Brooklyn |
Row New York - Brooklyn
RNY-B
|
Brooklyn, NY | USA | ||
Row New York - Manhattan |
RNY - Manhattan
RNY-M
|
New York, NY | USA | ||
Row New York - Queens |
RNY - Queens
RNY-Q
|
Queens, NY | USA | ||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA
SRA
|
Fleets Cove, NY | USA | ||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
St. Anthony's
SAHS
|
S. Huntington, NY | USA | ||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew |
St. John the Baptist
SJB
|
West Islip, NY | USA | ||
The Knox School |
Knox Falcons
Knox
|
Saint James, NY | USA | ||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PJRC
|
Port Jefferson, NY | USA | ||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
|
Anywhere USA | USA | ||
V.A.S.T. |
V.A.S.T.
VAST
|
Huntington Station, NY | USA |
Is your club's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.