1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
4
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
Notre Dame De Namur
Namur
2
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
5
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
2
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
2
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
7
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club
Camden Catholic High School RC
CCHSRC
4
Cherry Hill, NJ USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
2
Mineola, NY USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
2
Collingswood, NJ USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
5
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
9
Berwyn, PA USA
Delaware Military Academy
Delaware Military
DELMA
2
wilmington, DE USA
Devon Prep
Devon
Devon
1
Devon, PA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
2
Fort Washington, PA USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
5
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Holy Spirit Alumni
Holy Spirit Alumni
HSA
4
Weehawken, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
1
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
3
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
6
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
5
Merion Station, PA USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
1
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
4
Flourtown, PA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
5
Ocean City, NJ USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
5
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
5
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
9
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Mark's HS Rowing
St. Marks
STMHS
5
Wilmington, DE USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
1
Wallingford, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
5
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
1
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
2
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
4
King of Prussia, PA USA
West Chester East High Schol
West Chester East
WCHES
1
West Chester, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.