1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club
Academy of Notre Dame
ND
5
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
4
Radnor, PA USA
Bergen Catholic High School
Bergen Catholic
BCHS
2
Oradell, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
4
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
5
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
BLoP
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
9
Lincroft, NJ USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
4
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Devon Preparatory School
Devon Prep Crew
Devon
3
Devon, PA USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
9
Ventnor, NJ USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
George Washington High School
George Washington HS
GWHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
8
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
4
Malvern, PA USA
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMA
4
Gwynedd Valley, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
9
Westmont, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
4
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
4
Rosemont, PA USA
Haverford High School
Haverford High School
HHS
1
Haverford, PA USA
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Holy Ghost Prep
HGP
3
Bensalem, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
Somers Point, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
6
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Ardmore, PA USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
6
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
5
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
8
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
9
Flourtown, PA USA
OJR Wildcat Crew Club
OJR Wildcat Crew
OJR
7
Pottstown, PA USA
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc.
Philadelphia City Rowing
PCR
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor Girls Crew Club
Radnor Girls High School Crew
RGCC
6
Wayne, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
3
Wayne, PA USA
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
Ridgewood Crew
RC
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Seton Hall Prep
Seton Hall Prep
SHP
7
West Orange, NJ USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
St. Benedict's Prep
SBPS
3
Newark, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
4
Wallingford, PA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
6
Rosemont, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
Haverford, PA USA
The Hill School
The Hill School Boat Club
HSBC
6
Pottstown, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
6
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Unionville High School
Unionville
UNVL
7
Pocopson, PA USA
Villa Joseph Marie High School
Villa Joseph Marie
VJM
4
Holland, PA USA
Villa Maria Academy High School
Villa Maria Rowing
VMA
3
Malvern, PA USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
8
Philadelphia, PA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.