Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
Notre Dame De Namur
Namur
3
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
5
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
Arlington
ARA-AHS
7
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
Atlantic City, NJ USA
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
7
Chevy Chase, MD USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
7
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
5
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
5
Arlington, VA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
6
Blairstown, NJ USA
Blessed Trinity High School
Blessed Trinity
TRIN
2
Grimsby, ON CAN
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
6
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Brighton High School
Brighton HS
BRIGHS
4
Rochester, NY USA
Broadneck High School
Broadneck
BROAD
1
Annapolis, MD USA
Brunswick School Boat Club
Brunswick School
BSBC
3
Greenwich, CT USA
Cape Henry Collegiate School
Cape Henry
CPHN
2
Virginia Beach, VA USA
CCCRC
St. Albans School
STA
4
Washington, DC USA
Central High School
Central
CENHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
3
Mineola, NY USA
Christchurch School
Christchurch
CCS
6
Christchurch, VA USA
Cinnaminson High School
Cinnaminson
CINN
1
Cinnaminson, NJ USA
City Honors Crew
City Honors
CHS
1
Buffalo, NY USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
2
Collingswood, NJ USA
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc
National Cathedral School
NCS
4
Washington, DC USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
7
Berwyn, PA USA
Council Rock High School
Council Rock
Rock
1
philadelphia, PA USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
5
Winter Park, FL USA
Deleware Valley Friends School
Delaware Valley
DELVF
1
Paoli, PA USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
1
Bladensburg, MD USA
Denis Morris Catholic High School
Denis Morris
DMHS
3
St Catharines, ON CAN
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
5
Ramsey, NJ USA
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
E.L. Crossley
ELCS
5
Fonthill, ON CAN
Eden High School
Eden
EHS
1
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
6
Ventnor, NJ USA
Episcopal High School -Virginia
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia
EHS-
3
Alexandria, VA USA
Episcopal School of Dallas
Episcopal School of Dallas
ESD
1
Dallas, TX USA
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
9
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
4
Fairfax, VA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fordham Preparatory School
Fordham Prep
FP
2
Bronx, NY USA
Friends Academy Crew
Friends Academy
FA
6
Locust Valley, NY USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
3
Washington, DC USA
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
3
Washington, DC USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
3
Fort Washington, PA USA
Girls High School of Philadelphia
Girls High School
GHSP
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Gloucester Rowing Association
Gloucester Rowing
GRA
3
Hayes, VA USA
Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
5
Washington, DC USA
Governor Simcoe Secondary School
Simcoe
GSSS
1
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Greenwich Academy
Greenwich Academy
GA
6
Greenwich, CT USA
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Grimsby
GRMSBY
2
Grimsby, ON CAN
Haddam-Killingworth High School
Haddam-Killingworth
HKHS
1
Killingworth, CT USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
7
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Hampton High School Rowing Association
Hampton
HHS
4
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
7
Rosemont, PA USA
Holton-Arms School
Holton-Arms
HAS
3
Bethesda, MD USA
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School
Holy Cross Secondary
HCSS
5
St. Catherines, ON CAN
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
ABSECON, NJ USA
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Hylton
Hylton
6
Dumfries, VA USA
Institute of Notre Dame
Institute of Notre Dame
IND
4
Baltimore, MD USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
6
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
7
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
8
Burke, VA USA
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
6
McLean, VA USA
Lansdale Catholic High School
Lansdale Catholic
LNSD
1
Lansdale, PA USA
Lenape High School
Lenape
LEN
3
Mt. Laurel, NJ USA
Liverpool High School Crew
Liverpool
LHS
8
Syracuse, NY USA
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
OLL
5
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Ardmore, PA USA
Lyme-Old Lyme High School
Lyme-Old Lyme
Lyme
Old Lyme, CT USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
5
Malvern, PA USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
4
Port Washington, NY USA
Masterman High School
Masterman
MSTR
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Mathews High School Crew
Mathews
MHSC
3
Mathews, VA USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
8
McLean, VA USA
McQuaid Jesuit Crew
McQuaid Jesuit
MJHS
1
Rochester, NY USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
2
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
7
Montclair, NJ USA
Moorestown Friends High School
Moorestown Friends
MFHS
2
Moorestown, NJ USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
6
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
7
Flourtown, PA USA
Mt. Baker Crew
Mt. Baker
MBC
8
Seattle, WA USA
Nazareth Academy
Nazareth
NAZ
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
8
Niskayuna, NY USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
Wexford, PA USA
North Catholic High School
North Catholic
NCHS
3
Cranberry Township, PA USA
Northeast Catholic High School
Northeast Catholic
NCHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Notre Dame College School
Notre Dame College School
NDCS
1
Welland, ON CAN
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
5
Nutley, NJ USA
Old Saybrook High School
Old Saybrook High School
OSHS
1
Old Saybrook, CT USA
Peddie School
Peddie
PED
6
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
6
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
5
Wayne, PA USA
Ramapo High School
Ramapo
Ramapo
1
Ramapo, NJ USA
Roland Park Country School
Roland Park
ROLP
3
Baltimore, MD USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Rutherford High School
Rutherford
RUTH
3
Rutherford, NJ USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
1
Oyster Bay, NY USA
Sidwell Friends School Rowing
Sidwell Friends
SFSR
3
Washington, DC USA
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School
Churchill
SWCS
1
St. Catharines, ON CAN
South Orlando Rowing Association
SORA
SORA
3
Orlando, FL USA
Spackenkill Rowing Club
Spackenkill
SPAHS
2
Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Springfield Township High School
Springfield Township
STHS
1
Erdenheim, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
9
Middletown, DE USA
St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
2
S. Huntington, NY USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
5
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Pauls School for Boys
St. Pauls - Boys
STPB
3
Brooklandville, MD USA
St. Pauls School for Girls
St. Pauls - Girls
STPG
2
Brooklandville, MD USA
St. Ursula Academy Crew
St. Ursula
STU
3
Toledo, OH USA
TC Williams High School
TC Williams
TCW
9
Alexandria, VA USA
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club
Teaneck
TEA
4
Teaneck, NJ USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
8
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
7
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
9
Haverford, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
7
Princeton, NJ USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
7
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
8
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
9
Alexandria, VA USA
Thompson Boat Center
TBC
THOM
6
Washington, DC USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
Princeton, NJ USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
8
King of Prussia, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
4
Ridgewood, NJ USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
7
Fairfax, VA USA
Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
6
Arlington, VA USA
West Catholic High School
West Catholic
WCATH
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
7
Alexandria, VA USA
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
Springfield, VA USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
1
Westfield, NJ USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Williams School
Williams School
WILLS
1
New London, CT USA
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
9
Occoquan, VA USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
7
Washington, DC USA
Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
9
Arlington, VA USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.