World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
  • sprint
  • Libourne, B (FRA)
  • Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli
Pro Monopoli
Pro Mon
Monopoli ITA
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi
Dlf Chiusi
ASDCCh
Chiusi ITA
A.S.D. Canottieri L. Bissolati
Bissolati
CLB
4
Cremona ITA
A.S.D. Canottieri Monate
Monate
Mon
7
Travedona di Monate ITA
A.S.D. Canottieri Sile
Canottieri Sile
SILE
4
Treviso ITA
A.S.D.Canottieri Moto Guzzi
Moto Guzzi
MG
2
Mandello del Lario ITA
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica
Canottieri Retica
CR
6
Verceia ITA
Aalesunds Roklub
Aalesunds RK
AARK
Ålesund NOR
Aberdeen Boat Club
Aberdeen
ABC
3
Aberdeen GBR
Abingdon Rowing Club
Abingdon
ABN
2
Abingdon GBR
agde
aviron agatois
adge
Alsace FRA
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg
ARC Würzburg
ARCW
Würzburg DEU
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V.
Akad. RV Leipzig e. V.
ARVL
7
Leipzig DEU
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
APSM
6
Albert Park Lake, VIC AUS
Alfred Rowing Club
Alfred
ARC
2
Cape Town ZAF
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging
Alkmaarsche
ARZV
9
Alkmaar NLD
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü
Altınboynuz
AB
İstanbul TUR
Angers Nautique Aviron
Angers Nautique Aviron
ANA
3
FRA
Antwerpse Roeivereniging - Sculling
Antwerpse
ARV
1
Heindonk BEL
Ardingly Rowing Club
Ardingly
ARD
Ardingly GBR
Armeec Rowing Club
Armeec
ARM
1
Sofia BGR
Arrabona Rowing Club
Arrabona
AEK
4
Győr HUN
ASS NAUTIQUE DES COMMUNES DU PAYS DE VITRE
Vitré
VITRE ANCP
2
Vitré FRA
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Coimbra
AAC
4
Coimbra PRT
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira
Cerveira Remo
ADCJC
Vila Nova de Cerveira, 01 PRT
Association Nautique Fontainebleau Aviron
ASSOCIATION
ANFA
6
FONTAINEBLEAU, IL FRA
Association Romande Aviron
ARA
ARA
4
Aargau CHE
Association Sportive Corbeil Essonne
Corbeil Essonne
ASCE
1
Corbeil Essonne FRA
Association Sportive de Fontaine
Fontaine AS Aviron
ASF
1
FONTAINE, A FRA
Association Sportive Mantaise
AS Mantaise
ASM
5
Mantes la Jolie FRA
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo
Canottieri Sanremo
AC Sanremo
2
Sanremo ITA
Associazione Nazionale Marinai Italia
ANMI MILANO
ANMI MI
1
Milano ITA
Athlone Boat Club
Athlone
ABC
Athlone IRL
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
Atlanta
ATL
Atlanta, GA USA
Auriol Kensington Rowing Club
Auriol Kensington
AKRC
9
London GBR
Avalon Rowing Club
Avalon
ARC
Chincoteague, VA USA
Aviron Agenais
Aviron Agenais
AAGE
5
AGEN, AQ FRA
Aviron Arcachonnais
Aviron Arcachonnais
AA
Arcachon, AQ FRA
Aviron Audomarois
Aviron St Omer
A.A.
6
Saint Omer FRA
Aviron Bayonnais
Aviron Bayonnais
AB
5
BAYONNE FRA
AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
AB
7
BEAUCAIRE, U FRA
AVIRON BLESOIS
BLOIS
AB
1
BLOIS FRA
Aviron Boulogne sur Mer
Boulogne sur Mer
A.B
4
Boulogne-sur-Mer FRA
Aviron Bugey Haut Rhône
ABHR
ABHR
1
VIRIGNIN FRA
Aviron Cadurcien
Aviron Cadurcien
AC
1
Cahors, MP FRA
Aviron Carcassonne
Aviron Carcassonne
ACA
4
CARCASSONNE, K FRA
Aviron Château-Thierry-02
Château Thierry
ACT02
7
Château-Thierry FRA
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL
AVIRON CLUB 94
AC94
CHOISY LE ROI, IL FRA
Aviron Club Biterrois
Aviron Biterrois
ACB
4
Béziers FRA
Aviron Club d'Angoulême
Club d'Angoulême
ACA
Angoulême, PC FRA
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES
ACDB
ACDB
7
Bourges, CE FRA
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette
cliub
ACLA
4
aiguebelette FRA
Aviron Club de Lyon Caluire
Lyon Caluire
ACLC
Lyon FRA
Aviron Club Manosque
AC Manosque
ACM
manosque FRA
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche
Sevrier
Sevrier
Sevrier FRA
Aviron Décinois
Aviron Decinois
ADEC
7
Decines, RA FRA
Aviron Dijonnais
Aviron Dijonnais
AD
1
Alsace FRA
Aviron du Bocage
Aviron du Bocage
BOCAGE
3
FENOUILLET, MP FRA
AVIRON DU COUDRAY MONCEAUX
COUDRAY MONTCEAUX A
CMX
1
COUDRAY MONCEAUX FRA
Aviron Energie
Aviron Energie
Aviron NRJ
9
Alsace FRA
Aviron Grenoblois
Aviron Grenoblois
AG
Grenoble, A FRA
Aviron Lachine Rowing
Aviron Lachine
ALR
9
Montreal, QC CAN
Aviron Majolan
Aviron Majolan
AM
Meyzieu, RA FRA
Aviron Marmandais
Aviron Marmandais
Amar
7
Alsace FRA
Aviron Marne & Joinville
Marne Joinville
AMJ
Joinville FRA
AVIRON MAUGUIO CARNON
AVIRON MAUGUIO CARNO
CAMC
2
CARNON, K FRA
Aviron Romanais Péageois
ROMANS ARP
ARP
1
Romans sur Isère, I FRA
Aviron Saint Quentinois
Saint Quentin AV
SQAV
1
Saint Quentin FRA
Aviron Sainte-Livrade
Sainte-Livrade
ASL
1
SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT FRA
Aviron Sedanais
Aviron Sedanais
AvS
3
Sedan FRA
AVIRON SPORT CHOLETAIS
CHOLET AS
CHOLET AS
3
cholet FRA
Aviron Sport et Loisir de la Marne
Aviron Sport et Loisir de la Marne
La Marne
2
FRA
Aviron Stephanois
Aviron Stephanois
St Etienne
2
St Paul en Cornillon, RA FRA
Aviron Toulousain
Toulouse Aviron
AT
Toulouse FRA
Aviron Tours Metropole
Aviron Tours
ATOM
Tours FRA
Aviron Union Nautique de Lille
Aviron Union Nautique de Lille
AUNL
2
Lille, O FRA
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon
AUN Lyon
AUNL
LYON, RA FRA
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche
AUNV
AUNV
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, V FRA
Aviron Villenevois
Aviron Villenevois
Villenevoi
9
Villeneuve-sur-Lot FRA
Avon County Rowing Club
Avon County Rowing Club
AVN
2
Saltford GBR
AZS Wroclaw
AZS Wroclaw
AZSW
7
Wroclaw POL
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V.
Bad Lobenstein
LRV
8
Bad Lobenstein DEU
Bagsværd Roklub
Bagsværd
BR
Bagsværd DNK
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
BIAC
BIAC
3
Redwood City, CA USA
Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
8
Baltimore, MD USA
Barcelona club de rem
Rem Barcelona
BCR
6
Barcelona ESP
Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club
Barnes Bridge
BBLRC
6
London GBR
Base Nautique de Sciez
Isabelle Defromont
BNS
2
sciez sur Léman, V FRA
Basler Ruder-Club
Basler RC
BRC
Basel CHE
Beaver Creek Sculling
Beaver Creek Sculling
BCS
2
Charlottesville, VA USA
Bedford Star Club
Star
Star
1
Bedford GBR
Belfast Boat Club
Belfast BC
BBC
Belfast GBR
Belfast Boat Club
Belfast
BRC
1
Belfast IRL
Belfast Rowing Club
Belfast RC
BRC
Belfast GBR
BELLEVILLE 55 AVIRON
BELLEVILLE 55 AVIRON
B55A
1
BELLEVILLE SUR MEUSE, LO FRA
Bendigo Rowing Club
Bendigo
Bendgo
9
Bendigo, VIC AUS
Bentham Boat Club
Bentham
BBC
London GBR
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir
Berlin Ägir
Ägir
7
Berlin DEU
Berliner Ruder-Club
Berlin
BRC
5
Berlin, BE DEU
Bernburger Ruderclub
Bernburger RC
BRC
5
Bernburg DEU
Bestumkilen Roklubb
Bestumkilen RK
BERK
3
Oslo NOR
Bewdley Rowing Club
Bewdley
BRC
1
Bewdley GBR
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club
Bewl
BBRC
Lamberhurst, Kent GBR
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
Bonner RG
BRG
5
Bonn, NW DEU
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
Botafogo
BFR
3
Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA
Boulogne 92
Boulogne 92
B 92
8
Boulogne Billancourt FRA
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club
Bradford on Avon
BOARC
Bradford on Avon, Wiltshire GBR
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
BRV
BRV
9
Breisach DEU
Bremer Ruder-Club HANSA
Bremer RC HANSA
BRCH
5
Bremen DEU
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V.
Bremen 82
BRV82
Bremen DEU
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA-
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.
BSC
Bremen DEU
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V.
Bremerhavener RV
BHRV
2
Bremerhaven DEU
BRESSOLS AVIRON CLUB
BRESSOLS
BAC
4
BRESSOLS, MP FRA
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club
Bristol Ariel
BARC
Bristol GBR
Broxbourne Rowing Club
Broxbourne
Brox
3
Broxbourne GBR
Brut de Fleurs
Brut de Fleurs
BDF
Cailloux sur fontaine FRA
Buenos Aires Rowing Club
Buenos Aires
BARC
Buenos Aires, BA ARG
Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie
BTW
BTW
6
Bydgostia, KP POL
Bærum Roklubb
Bærum RK
BR
1
Sandvika NOR
C.D.E. Trasmerano
Trasmerano
Trasmeran
5
Santoña ESP
C.U.S. Milano A.S.d.
CUS Milano
CUS MI
6
Milano ITA
Caderousse SN
Caderousse SN
SNC
2
Caderousse FRA
Cairow Water Sports
Cairow
CRW
6
Cairo EGY
Calcutta Rowing Club
Calcutta Rowing Club
CRC
1
Kolkata, WB IND
Calgary Rowing Club
Calgary RC
CRC
Calgary, AB CAN
Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
Cambridge, MA USA
Canberra Rowing Club
Canberra
Canbrra
5
Canberra, ACT AUS
Canottieri San Cristoforo
Cristoforo
CSC
milano ITA
Cantabrigian Rowing Club
Cantabrigian
Cantabs
3
Cambridge GBR
Cape Fear River Rowing Club
Cape Fear
CFRRC
4
Wilmington, NC USA
Capital Rowing Club
Capital
CPTLRC
1
Washington, DC USA
Cappoquin Rowing Club
Cappoquin
Capp
Cappoquin IRL
Carlow Rowing Club
Carlow
CRC
Carlow IRL
Carolina Masters Rowing
Carolina Masters Rowing
CMR
6
Carrboro, NC USA
Carrick rowing club cornwall
Carrick
CRK
5
Falmouth, Cornwall GBR
CDR SAN PANTALEON
SAN PANTALEON
PANT
2
PONTEJOS, CB ESP
Central Alberta Rowing Club
Central Alberta
CARC
4
Lacombe, AB CAN
Centro Natación Helios
Helios
CNH
6
Zaragoza ESP
Cercle Aviron de Nantes
CA Nantes
CAN
3
NANTES, PL FRA
cercle d'aviron du confluent
cercle d'aviron du confluent
CAC
2
Andresy, IL FRA
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon
Cercle Aviron Lyon
CAL
Lyon, RA FRA
cercle de l'aviron de saint-chamas
saint-chamas
casc
5
saint-chamas FRA
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles
Bruxelles
CRB
2
Bruxelles BEL
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy
Annecy
CNA
Annecy FRA
Cercle Nautique de France
CN France
CNF
Paris FRA
Cercle Nautique de Melun
Cercle Nautique de Melun
CNM
Melun, A FRA
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine
CN Soisy
CNS
Soisy-sur-Seine FRA
Cercle Nautique de Versailles
Versailles
CNV
Versailles FRA
cercle nautique pays d'aix
Peyrolles
CNPA
3
Peyrolles FRA
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
CVK Pardubice
PARD
2
Pardubice CZE
Český veslařský klub Praha
CVK Praha
CVKP
7
Praha CZE
Český veslařský klub v Brně
CVK Brno
CVKB
3
Brno CZE
Châtellerault SNA
Châtellerault SNA
SNCA
6
Châtellerault, AQ FRA
China
China
CHN
1
CHN
Chinook Performance Racing
Chinook
CPR
Millington, MD USA
Christiania Roklub
Christiania RK
CR
Oslo, 01 NOR
Circolo Canottieri Lazio
C.C. Lazio
CCL
Roma ITA
Circolo Canottieri Piediluco
C.C.Piediluco
C.C.P.
4
Piediluco (TR) ITA
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro
Tirrenia Todaro
CCTT
1
Roma ITA
Circolo Nautico Posillipo
Posillipo
CNP
7
Napoli ITA
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club
Bristol
BRC
Bristol GBR
City of Cambridge Rowing Club
City of Cambridge
CCRC
Cambridge GBR
City of Derry Boat Club
City of Derry
CDBC
8
Derry IRL
City of Oxford Rowing Club
City of Oxford
CORC
8
Oxford GBR
City Of Sunderland Rowing Club
City of Sunderland
COS
1
Riverside Park, Washington, Sunderland, Tyne and W GBR
Club Aviron de Vichy
CA Vichy
CAV
Vichy FRA
Club Aviron Vevey
Aviron Vevey
CAVevey
5
Vevey CHE
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux
CSAV
8
Annecy le vieux FRA
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien
Saint-Cassien
SC
Montauroux FRA
Club d'Aviron Saintais
Aviron Saintais
CAS
Saintes, PC FRA
Club D'Aviron Sud Gresivaudan
Aviron Sud Gresivaudan
CASG
7
The Sone FRA
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
Estrella Blanca
EB
7
Puerto Montt CHL
Club de Regatas "Lima"
Lima
LIM
Lima, LIM PER
Club De Regatas La Marina
La Marina
CRLM
1
Tigre, BA ARG
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
Vasco Da Gama
CRVASCO RS
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Club de Rem Badalona
Club de Rem Badalona
CRB
2
ESP
Club de Remo Iberia
Iberia
CRI
1
Sestao ESP
Club de Remo Itsasoko Ama
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
4
Santurtzi ESP
Club de Remo Lodosa
Lodosa
CRLodosa
4
Lodosa ESP
Club de Remo Pontejos
Pontejos
CRP
1
Pontejos ESP
Club Deportivo America
America
CDA
3
Federacion, ERI ARG
Club Deportivo de Remo Kaiku
KAIKU
KAIKU
6
Sestao ESP
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak
Itsas Lagunak
CDNI
Barakaldo ESP
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive
Club des sports nautiques de Brive
CSNB
Alsace FRA
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu
Aviron du Lac Bleu
CALB
Paladru FRA
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona
Olímpic Barcelona
CEOB
6
Barcelona ESP
Club Léo Lagrange Armentières
Léo Lagrange Armentières
CLLA
3
Armentières, NC FRA
Club montluçonnais d'aviron
Montluçon
CA
5
Montluçon FRA
Club Nacional de Regatas
Club Nacional de Regatas
CNR
6
Ciudad de la Costa URY
Club Natacio Banyoles
Banyoles
CNB
Banyoles, CT ESP
CLUB NAUTIC AMPOSTA
CLUB NAUTIC AMPOSTA
CNA
1
AMPOSTA ESP
CLUB NAUTIC AMPOSTA
CLUB NAUTIC AMPOSTA
CNA
1
AMPOSTA ESP
Club Nautic Betulo
BETULO
cnb
4
Barcelona ESP
Club Nautico Luanco
Nautico Luanco
CNL
6
Luanco, AS ESP
club nautico sevilla
sevilla
CNS
9
sevilla ESP
Club Nautique Chambéry le Bourget du Lac
Club Nautique Chambéry le Bour
CNCB
1
Le Bourget du Lac FRA
Club Nautique Claouey
Claouey
CNC
1
Claouey FRA
Club Nautique Claouey
Club Nautique Claouey
CNC
1
Claouey FRA
Club Nautique Creusotin
Creusot
CNC
1
Le Creusot FRA
Club nautique de Belbeuf
CN Belbeuf
CNB
2
Belbeuf FRA
Club Nautique de Château Gontier
Château Gontier Aviron
CNCG
Château Gontier FRA
Club nautique de Libourne 1876
Club nautique de Libourne 1876
CNL 1876
Libourne, AQ FRA
Club Nautique de Limoges
CN Limoges
CNL
3
Limoges FRA
Club Nautique de Nogent
Nogent
CNN
Nogent FRA
Club Nautique de PORNIC
Club Nautique de PORNIC
CNP
6
PORNIC, R FRA
Club Nautique et Athlétique de Rouen
C.N.A.ROUEN
CNAR
5
Rouen FRA
Club nautique Libos Fumel
Libos
CNLF
3
Montaral FRA
Club Regatas Rosario
Regatas Rosario
CRR
Rosario, SFE ARG
club regatas union
regatas union
CRU
2
la punta PER
Club Remo do Miño
Club Remo do Miño
CRM
5
Tui ESP
Club Remo Lago
Club Lago
CrL
5
Andalucia ESP
Club Remo Santoña
Club Remo Santoña
CRS
1
ESP
Club Remo Vigo
Club Remo Vigo
CRV
5
Vigo, GA ESP
Club San Fernando
San Fernando
CSF
5
Buenos Aires, BA ARG
Club Sportiv Municipal Timisoara
CSM Timisoara
CSMT
1
Timisoara ROM
Club Versalles
Versalles
CrV
3
Andalucia ESP
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
Aldo Luz
CRAL
2
Florianópolis, SC BRA
Clube de Regatas Curitiba
Clube de Regatas Curitiba
CRC
4
Curitiba BRA
Clube dos Galitos
Galitos
CA
7
Aveiro PRT
Clube Fluvial Portuense
Fluvial
CFP
4
Gaia PRT
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense
Fluvial Vilacondense
CFV
4
Vila do Conde PRT
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
Martinelli
CNFM
1
Florianópolis, SC BRA
Clube Naval Barreirense
Clube Naval Barreirense
CNB
4
Barreiro, 15 PRT
Clydesdale ARC
Clydesdale
CLD
Glasgow GBR
CN LAVAL AVIRON
CN LAVAL AVIRON
CNL
1
LAVAL, PL FRA
Cognac Yacht Rowing Club
Cognac Aviron
CYRC
6
Cognac FRA
Colectividade Popular Cacia
C.P.Cacia
CPC
3
Aveiro, 01 PRT
College Club Seattle
College Club Seattle
CCS
9
Seattle, WA USA
Commercial Rowing Club
Commercial
COMM
Dublin IRL
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
Brighton, MA USA
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
CTH
Hilversum NLD
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni
Crabtree
CBC
6
London GBR
Crefelder RC
Crefeld
CRC
6
Krefeld DEU
CRO Orio AE
Orio AE
Orio
2
20810-ORIO ESP
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST
STE
2
BUCHAREST, B ROM
Csepel Evezős Klub
Csepel Evezős
Csepel
8
Budapest HUN
D.S.R.V. Laga
Laga
LAG
7
Delft NLD
Dallas Rowing Club
Dallas
DRC
6
Dallas, TX USA
Daniel Rowing Centre
Daniel
DRC
8
Tel Aviv ISR
Danske Studenters Roklub
Danske Studenters Roklub
DSR
4
Copenhagen DNK
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
Dart Totnes
DTARC
Totnes, Devon GBR
Daugava
Daugava
Daugava
2
Riga LVA
DDS De Delftsche Sport
Delftsche Sport
Delftsche
4
Delft NLD
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Delta Deas
Deas
Delta, BC CAN
Derby Rowing Club
DRC
DRC
6
Derby GBR
Derwent Rowing Club
Derwent
DEW
Derby GBR
Detroit Boat Club Crew
Detroit Boat Club Crew
DBCC
Detroit, MI USA
Deustu Arraun Taldea
Deustu AT
DEU
2
Bilbao, PV ESP
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
Deutscher RC
DRC
Hannover, NI DEU
Dinan cn
Cercle nautique de lanvallay Dinan
CNDL
3
Dinan, BR FRA
Don Rowing Club
Don Rowing
DON
7
Mississauga, ON CAN
Donostia Arraun Lagunak
Arraun Lagunak
ARL
2
San Sebastian ESP
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V.
Dormagener RG Bayer
DRG
5
Dormagen DEU
Dragør Roklub
Dragør
DR
8
Dragør DNK
Drammen Roklubb
Drammen
DRM
Drammen NOR
DRC Rowers
Drummoyne
Drumyne
1
Sydney, NSW AUS
Dresdner Ruderclub
Dresdner
DRC
4
Dresden DEU
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V.
Dresdner Ruderverein
DRV
5
Dresden DEU
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V.
Duisburger
DRV
8
Duisburg DEU
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
Durham
DARC
Durham GBR
Elan Nautique Coudekerquois
Coudekerque EN
CdkEN
4
Coudekerque-Branche, NC FRA
Émulation nautique Bordeaux
Émulation nautique Bordeaux
Enb
Bordeaux, AQ FRA
Emulation Nautique de Toulouse
World Rowing Masters Regatta
WRMR
3
Toulouse, MP FRA
Emulation Nautique de Vernon
ENV
ENV
6
VERNON FRA
Endaika Arraun Elkartea
Endaika
EAE
1
Hendaye FRA
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro
ERV Thyro
Thyro
Enschede NLD
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron
ELA
ELA
Lyon FRA
Entente Nautique Aix-les-Bains
aix-les-bains
ENA
9
Aix-les-Bains FRA
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club
Erster Kieler RC
EKRC
Kiel DEU
Eschweger Ruderverein e.V.
Eschwege
ERV
5
Eschwege DEU
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman
Paraguayo-Aleman
PDRS
4
Asuncion PRY
Essendon Rowing Club
Essendon
Essndn
Essendon, VIC AUS
Everett Rowing Association
Everett Rowing Association
ERA
Everett, WA USA
Exeter Rowing Club
Exeter
Exeter RC
Exeter GBR
False Creek Rowing Club
False Creek
FCRC
1
Vancouver, BC CAN
Fana Roklubb
Fana RK
FRK
Bergen NOR
Federação de Remo de Brasília
Brasília
Remo
3
Brasília, DF BRA
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla
Guatemala
GUA
3
Amatitlan GTM
Floersheimer RV
Floersheimer RV
FRV
Floersheim DEU
Footscray City Rowing Club
Footscray
Footcry
8
Footscray, VIC AUS
France
France
FRA
2
FRA
Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad
Frankfurter RG Oberrad
FRGO
6
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Ruder-Verein von 1865 e.V.
Frankfurter RV
FRV
3
Frankfurt DEU
Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania
Frg Germania
FrgG
2
Frankfurt DEU
Frauen-Ruder-Club Wannsee, Berlin
FRCW Berlin
FRCWB
3
Berlin DEU
Frauen-Ruderverein Freiweg
FRV Freiweg
FRVF
3
Frankfurt DEU
Fredensborg Roklub
Fredensborg
FR
Fredensborg DNK
Frisco Rowing Center at Lake Dillon
Frisco Rowing Center
FRC
Frisco, CO USA
Galata Rowing Team
Galata
GRT
3
Istanbul, 34 TUR
Galway Rowing Club
Galway
GRC
Galway, G IRL
Gießener RC Hassia
Hassia Gießen
GRCH
6
Gießen DEU
Ginásio Clube Figueirense
Ginásio
GCF
Figueira da Foz PRT
Gloucester Rowing Club
Gloucester Rowing
GR
3
Gloucester GBR
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
Gorge Narrows
GNRC
Victoria, BC CAN
Grasshopper Club Zurich
Grasshopper
GCZ
6
Zurich CHE
Gravelines Union Sportive Aviron
Gravelines
GUSA
4
Gravelines FRA
Green Mountain Rowing Club
Green Mountain
GMR
2
South Burlington, VT USA
Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club
Greenbank Falmouth
GFRC
6
Falmouth, Cornwall GBR
Grêmio Náutico União
Grêmio
GNU
5
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester
Grosvenor
GRC
3
CHESTER GBR
Grupo Corvera de Remo
Corvera
GCR
4
Corvera ESP
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro
Barreiro
GDFB
8
Barreiro PRT
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel
HRBN
Halle DEU
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V.
Hallescher Ruderclub
HRC
4
Halle DEU
Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von 1925 e. V.
Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von
HRC
6
Hamburg DEU
Hanauer Rudergesselschaft 1879 e.V.
HRG 1879 Hanau
HRG 1879
4
Hanau DEU
Hawthorn Rowing Club
Hawthorn
Hawthrn
9
Booroondara, VIC AUS
Hellas Offenbach Composite
Hellas Offenbach Composite
Hellas Com
1
Offenbach/M DEU
Henley Rowing Club
Henley RC
Hen
2
Henley-on-Thames GBR
Hereford Rowing Club
Hereford Rowing Club
HER
Hereford, Herefordsh GBR
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V.
Hersfelder
HRV
8
Bad Hersfeld DEU
Hexham Rowing Club
Hexham
RC
Hexham GBR
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
HOL
Littleborough GBR
Hollowell Scullers
Hollowell Scullers
HLS
2
Hollowell GBR
Hondarribia Arraun Elkartea
Hondarribia A.E.
H.A.E.
3
Hondarribia, PV ESP
Horsens Roklub
Horsens
HR
6
Horsens DNK
Humlebæk Roklub
Humlebæk Roklub
HR
Humlebæk DNK
Hürther Rudergesellschaft
Hürther
Hürther
3
Hürth DEU
Idealtepe Amatör Balıkçılar Derneği Rowing Club
Iabd
IABD
1
Istanbul TUR
Idroscalo Milano
Idroscalo
IDR
6
Milano ITA
Irish Masters BC
Irish Masters BC
IMBC
Cork IRL
Istioploikos Omilos Thessalonikis
Istioploikos
I.O.TH.
2
Thessaloniki GRC
Jadran Zadar RC
Jadran Zadar
JZD
1
Zadar HRV
Jönköpings Roddsällskap
Jönköpings RS
JRS
4
Jönköping SWE
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
De Hoop
HOOP
Amsterdam NLD
Karachi Boat Club
Karachi
KBC
Karachi PAK
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia
Rheinklub Alemannia
KRA
Karlsruhe DEU
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879
Karlsruher Wiking 1879
KRW 1879
Karlsruhe DEU
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club
Kenai Crewsers
KCRC
Seward, AK USA
Kenmare rowing and boat club
Kenmare
KRC
4
Kenmare IRL
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club
Kent Mitchell
KMRC
8
San Jose, CA USA
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.
Kettwiger RG
KRG
Essen, NW DEU
Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Kiev Masters
KRCM
4
Kiev UKR
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
Dnipro
SC Dnipro
Kiev UKR
Kingston Rowing Club (UK)
Kingston UK
KRCUK
Kingston GBR
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai
Klaipeda Masters
KMRC
Klaipeda LTU
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa
AZS-AWF Warszawa
KS AZS-AWF
Warszawa POL
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy
TWDW
TWDW
4
Warsaw, MZ POL
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881
KVM 1881 Melník
MELN
Melník CZE
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania
Koblenz
KRR
Koblenz, BB DEU
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
Kölner
KRV
8
Köln DEU
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
De Maas
RVDM
Rotterdam, ZH NLD
Koninklijke Roeivereniging Brugge vzw
Koninklijke Roeivereniging Bru
KRB
2
Brugge BEL
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent
sport gent
KRSG
gent BEL
Krefelder RC
Krefelder RC
KRC
5
Krefeld DEU
Kristiansand Roklubb
Kristiansand RK
KRK
5
Kristiansand NOR
Krns Oostende
Krns Oostende
KRN
4
Oostende BEL
KS Posnania RBW
Posnania
POS
Poznań POL
Külker Evezős Klub
Külker EK
KEK
5
Budapest HUN
Københavns Roklub
Københavns Roklub
KR
7
København DNK
Køge Roklub
Køge
Køge R
Køge DNK
L'Aviron Clermont Aydat
L'Aviron Clermont Aydat
LACA
5
Clermont Ferrand, AV FRA
Lagan Scullers
Lagan Scullers
LSC
9
Belfast GBR
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
Casitas Rowing
Casitas
Ventura, CA USA
Lakeland Rowing Club
Lakeland
LRC
Keswick, Cumbria GBR
Landshuter Ruderverein
Landshuter Ruderverein
LaRV
8
Landshut DEU
Lausanne-Sports Aviron
Lausanne-Sports
LSA
1
Lausanne CHE
Le Mans Sarthe Aviron
Aviron Le Mans
LMSA
2
Le Mans FRA
Lea Rowing Club
Lea
Lea
4
London GBR
Leander Boat Club
Leander
LBC
1
Hamilton, ON CAN
Lee Rowing Club
Lee
LRC
6
Cork IRL
Lee Valley Rowing Club
Lee Valley Rowing Club
LVRC
Cork, CO IRL
Lega Navale Italiana Salerno
LNI Salerno
LNI SA
6
Salerno, 72 ITA
Leicester Rowing Club
Leicester
LERUK
Leicester GBR
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW)
Leichhardt
Leich
3
Sydney, NSW AUS
Lemvig Roklub
Lemvig
Lemvig
8
Lemvig DNK
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté
Ligue d'aviron BFC
Ligue BFC
Chalon sur Saône, BO FRA
Limburger Club für Wassersport
Limburger CfW
LCfW
Limburg DEU
Lincoln Park Boat Club
Lincoln Park Boat Club
LPBC
2
Chicago, IL USA
Linzer Ruderverein Ister
RV Ister Linz
Ister
Linz, 4 AUT
Loch Lomond Rowing Club
Loch Lomond
LLRC
7
Balloch GBR
London Rowing Club
London
LRC
8
London GBR
London Western Rowing Club
London Western
LWRC
5
London, ON CAN
Long Beach Rowing Association
Long Beach
LBRA
Long Beach, CA USA
Los Angeles Rowing Club
Los Angeles
LARC
1
Marina del Rey, CA USA
Loughborough Boat Club
Loughborough BC
LBR
Leicester GBR
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub
Lübeck
LFRK
Lübeck, SH DEU
Lucky Charms
Lucky Charms
LCRC
Woodbridge, CT USA
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V.
Ludwigshafener RV
LRV
Ludwigshafen, RP DEU
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
Lymington ARC
LARC
8
Lymington, Hampshire GBR
Lyngby Dameroklub
Lyngby Dameroklub
LDR
7
Lyngby DNK
Lyngby Roklub
Lyngby
LR
Copenhagen DNK
Maadi Sports and yacht club
Maadi
MS
2
Cairo EGY
Maastrichtsche Watersport Club
Maastrichtsche
MWC
2
Maastricht, VLI NLD
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club
MIRC
MIRC
1
maidstone, Kent GBR
Maine Coast Rowing Association
Maine Coast Rowing
MCRA
Brunswick, ME USA
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft
Mainzer
MRG
9
Mainz DEU
Malmö RK
Malmö
RK
3
Malmö SWE
Malta Boat Club
Malta
Malta
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V.
MRG Baden
MRG Baden
Mannheim, BW DEU
Mannheimer Rudergesellschaft Rheinau von 1909 e.V.
Mannheimer Rheinau
MRGR
4
Mannheim, BW DEU
Maple Bay Rowing Club
Maple Bay
Maple
8
Duncan, BC CAN
Marin Rowing Association
Marin
MRA
8
Greenbrae, CA USA
Marlow Rowing Club
Marlow
MRC
9
Marlow GBR
Martha's Moms Rowing Club
Martha's Moms
Moms
Seattle, WA USA
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V.
MRCB
MRCB
3
Berlin DEU
Metro Paris
Metro Paris
MP
5
Joinville FRA
Mile High Rowing Club
Mile High
MHRC
Parker, CO USA
Milton Keynes Rowing Club
Milton Keynes Rowing Club
MIK
4
Milton Keynes GBR
Minas Brasília Tênis Clube
Club de Remo de Brasilia
MBTC
4
Brasília BRA
Minerva Bath Rowing Club
Minerva Bath
MBRC
Bath, Somerset GBR
Minneapolis Rowing Club
Minneapolis Rowing Club
MINNRC
Minneapolis, MN USA
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
Mitsubishi
MBC
1
Tokyo JPN
Monmouth Rowing Club
Monmouth
MRC
Monmouth GBR
Montpellier Aviron Universite Club
Montpellier Aviron Universite Club
MUC Aviron
1
FRA
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
Mortlake
MAABC
London GBR
Mosman Rowing Club
Mosman
Mosmn
7
Sydney, NSW AUS
Moss Roklubb
Moss RK
MRK
Moss NOR
Mt. Baker Crew
Mt. Baker
MBC
4
Seattle, WA USA
Muendener Ruderverein von 1912
Muendener RV
MRV
1
Hann. Muenden, NI DEU
Mulhouse-Aviron
Mulhouse-Aviron
M-A
9
MULHOUSE, A FRA
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V.
Münchener RSV Bayern
MRSVB
4
München, BY DEU
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
Münchener
MRC
1
Munich, BY DEU
Neptune Rowing Club
Neptune
NEP
Dublin IRL
Neste Rowing Club
Neste
NRC
Porvoo FIN
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
Neuruppiner Ruderclub
NRR
7
Neuruppin DEU
Newark Rowing Club
Newark
NRC
Newark GBR
Newport Aquatic Center
Newport
NAC
1
Newport Beach, CA USA
NIORT AVIRON CLUB
NIORT AVIRON CLUB
NAC
1
NIORT, T FRA
Nordiska Roddföreningen
Nordiska
NRF
2
Zürich CHE
Norske Studenters Roklub
Norske
NSR
Oslo NOR
North Bay Rowing Club
North Bay
NBRC
Petaluma, CA USA
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
North Palm Beach
NPBRC
1
Juno Beach, FL USA
North Shore
North Shore
NorthShore
8
Auckland NZL
North Shore Rowing Club
North Shore
Nshore
1
Longueville, NSW AUS
Northwich Rowing Club
Northwich
NRC
1
Cheshire GBR
Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
2
Norwalk, CT USA
Norwich Rowing Club
Norwich
NRC
Norwich GBR
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club
N&URC
NUN
Nottingham GBR
Nottingham Rowing Club
Nottingham
NRC
Nottingham GBR
Nyborg Roklub
Nyborg
NR
Nyborg DNK
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V.
Undine Offenbach
RGU
6
Frankfurt, HE DEU
Old Collegians Boat Club
Old Collegians
OC
7
Dublin IRL
Old Edwardians Boat Club
Old Eds
OEBC
4
Johannesburg ZAF
Ormsund Roklub
Ormsund RK
ORK
Oslo NOR
Os Nabaters Do Flumen
Nabaters
ONDF
zaragoza ESP
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein
Osnabrueck
ORV
7
Osnabrueck DEU
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein
Osnabruecker RV
ORV
Osnabruck DEU
Pakistan Rowing Federation
Pakistan
PAKI
1
Islamabad PAK
Palm Beach Crew
Palm Beach Crew
PBC
1
Palm Beach, FL USA
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
Palm Beach
PBRA
4
West Palm Beach, FL USA
Parrs Priory Rowing Club
Parrs Priory
PPRC
2
London GBR
Partez Rowing Club
Partez
PRC
3
Tokyo JPN
Pasai Donibane Koxtape A.E.
Pasai Donibane Koxtape
Koxtape
2
Gipuzkoa, PV ESP
Paysandu Sport Club
Paysandu
PSC
1
Belém BRA
Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie w Żninie
Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk
PTW Żnin
7
Żnin POL
Pelham Community Rowing Association
PCRA
PCRA
9
New Rochelle, NY USA
Pencoyd Boat Club
Pencoyd Boat Club
PBC
2
Alaska USA
Penne Saint Sylvestre
Cercle nautique Penne saint sylvest
CNPSS
1
Saint Sylsvestre, AQ FRA
Peterborough City Rowing Club
Peterborough
PCRC
Peterborough GBR
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
Philadelphia Girls
PGRC
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
Pirnaer RV
PRV
Pirna DEU
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zurich
Polytechniker RC Zurich
PRC
5
Zurich CHE
Poole Amateur Rowing Club
Poole
ARC
9
Poole GBR
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club
Poplar
PBD
5
London GBR
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club
Port Chalmers
PCURC
5
Dunedin NZL
Portland Community Rowing Association
Portland CRA
PCRA
6
South Portland, ME USA
Poseidon Amsterdam
poseidon
poseidon
6
amsterdam NLD
Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
Washington, DC USA
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
PRCG
Berlin DEU
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
Potsdamer RG
PRG e.V.
Potsdam DEU
Putney Town Rowing Club
Putney Town
PTRC
2
London GBR
Quintin Boat Club
Quintin
QBC
London GBR
R.Y.C.C. Savoia
Savoia
Savoia
2
Naples ITA
Rameurs Toulousains
Rameurs Toulousains
AT
3
Toulouse, A FRA
Ratzeburger RC
RRC
RRC
7
Ratzeburg, SH DEU
Ratzeburger Ruderclub
RRC
RRC
6
Ratzeburg DEU
RC Sorpesee
Sundern
RCS
Sundern DEU
Reading Rowing Club
Reading
RRC
Reading, Berkshire GBR
Real Club Náutico Castro Urdiales
Castro Urdiales
RCNCU
5
Andalucia ESP
Red Star Club Champigny
RSC Champigny
RSCC
2
Champigny sur Marne, J FRA
Regensburger Ruder Klub
Regensburger Ruder Klub
RRK
1
Regensburg, BY DEU
REGION GRAND EST
REGION GRAND EST
RGE
STRASBOURG, A FRA
Regionalne Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Bydgostia
RTW Bydgostia
RTWB
8
Bydgostia, DS POL
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona
Maritim
RCMB
1
Barcelona ESP
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona
Nautic Tarragona
RCNT
Tarragona ESP
Remo Brasília
Remo Brasília
RB
1
Brasília BRA
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
Universidade de Sao Paulo
USP
Sao paulo BRA
Richetrshorner Ruderverein e.V.
Richtershorner Ruderverein
RRV
8
Berlin DEU
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
Ridley Graduate
RGBC
St. Catharines, ON CAN
Riga Rowers Club
Riga
RRC
Riga LVA
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
Rivanna
RRC
6
Charlottesville, VA USA
Riverside Boat Club
Riverside
RBC
Cambridge, MA USA
RKV Bad Kreuznach
RKV Bad Kreuznach
RKV
4
Bad Kreuznach, RP DEU
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
Rock Creek
RCR
4
Washington, DC USA
Rocky Mountain Rowing Center & Club - Lake Dillon
Rocky Mountain - Lake Dil
RMRCLD
2
Frisco, CO USA
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
Rocky Mountain
RMRC
Aurora, CO USA
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria
Daventria
Dav
Deventer NLD
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel
RV de Amstel
RVDA
Amsterdam NLD
Roeivereeniging Nautilus
Nautilus I
Nautilus I
3
Rotterdam, DR NLD
Roeivereniging de Waal
RV de Waal
Waa
9
NIJMEGEN, GE NLD
Roeivereniging Breda
RV Breda
RV Breda
Breda NLD
Roeivereniging De Laak
RV De Laak
RV DL
Den Haag NLD
Roeivereniging Rijnland
RV Rijnland
Rijnland
Leidschendam NLD
Roforeningen KVIK
Roforeningen KVIK
KVIK
Copenhagen DNK
Roklubben furesøen
Furesø
RF
Farum DNK
Roodeplaat Rowing Club
Roodeplaat
RRC-SA
8
TSHWANE ZAF
Rostocker Ruderklub
Rostocker RK
RRK
5
Rostock DEU
Rowing Club 8+
RC8+
RC8+
3
Vilnius LTU
Rowing Club Academija Remigum
Academija Remigum
ACREM
4
Trakai LTU
Rowing Club Akademik - Sofia
Akademik - Sofia
Akademik
1
Sofia BGR
ROWING CLUB KARLOVAC
RC KARLOVAC
RCK
1
Karlovac, 04 HRV
Rowing Club Lausanne
Lausanne
RCL
1
Lausanne CHE
Rowing Club Marseille
Rowing Club Marseille
RCM
4
Marseille, U FRA
Rowing Club Plovdiv
Rowing Club Plovdiv
RCP
2
Blagoevgrad BGR
Rowing Club Port Marly
Rowing Club Port-Marly
RCPM
Port-Marly FRA
Royal Air Force Rowing Club
Royal Air Force
RAF
8
Marlow GBR
Royal Chester Rowing Club
Royal Chester
RCH
4
Chester GBR
Royal Club Nautique Tournai
Royal Club Nautique Tournai
RCNT
6
Tournai, WHT BEL
royal sport nautique bruxelles
royal sport nautique bruxelles
RSNB
3
Brussel BEL
RTK Germania Köln
Germania Köln
RTK
6
Köln DEU
ruder club graz
ruder club graz
RCG
9
Graz, 6 AUT
Ruder-Club Aken
Ruder-Club Aken
RCA
5
Aken DEU
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
RC Aschaffenburg
RCA
7
Aschaffenburg DEU
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
RC Bergedorf
RCB
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia
Favorite
RCFH
8
Hamburg DEU
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst
RC Nassovia Höchst
RCNH
8
Frankfort DEU
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
RC Tegel
RCT
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
R.G.Hansa Hamburg
R.G.Hansa
Hamburg, HH DEU
Ruder-Klub Werder (Havel)
RK Werder
RKW
3
Werder DEU
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
Ruder-Riege TiB
RRTGB
8
Berlin DEU
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V.
Arkona
RUA
5
Berlin DEU
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866
Allemannia
ALLE
4
Hamburg DEU
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V.
RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg
RCAW
Magdeburg DEU
Ruderclub Baden
Baden
RCB
9
Baden, AG CHE
Ruderclub Fuerstenwalde
RC Fuerstenwalde
RCF
9
Fuerstenwalde DEU
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V.
RC Germania
RCGD
Dusseldorf DEU
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
RC-Hamm
Hamm
Hamm DEU
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg
Brandenburg
RCHB
Brandenburg/Havel, BB DEU
Ruderclub Möve 1919 e.V. Grossauheim
RC Möve Grossauheim
RCM
4
Hanau DEU
Ruderclub Neumünster
Neumünster
RCN
6
Neumünster DEU
Ruderclub Nürtingen
Nürtingen
RCN
Nürtingen DEU
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V.
RCO Hennigsdorf
RCO
Hennigsdorf DEU
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin
Rapid
RCRB
Berlin, BE DEU
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern
RC Reuss Luzern
RCL
9
Luzern CHE
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921
RC Rheinfelden 1921
RCR1921
3
Rheinfelden, BW DEU
Ruderclub Rigi Kuessnacht
Kuessnacht
RCRK
2
Kuessnacht a.R. CHE
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V.
Grünau
RGG
5
Berlin, BE DEU
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.
Rotation Berlin
RGRB
9
Berlin DEU
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V.
Waiblingen
Wai
7
Waiblingen DEU
Rudergesellschaft Benrath
Rudergesellschaft Benrath
RGB
3
Düsseldorf, NW DEU
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.
RG Heidelberg
RGH
2
Heidelberg, BW DEU
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V.
RG Speyer
RGSpeyer
Speyer, RP DEU
Rudergesellschaft Trier
Rudergesellschaft Trier
RGT
1
Trier, RP DEU
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin
Wiking Berlin
RGWB
Berlin DEU
Rudergesellschaft Zürich
RGZ
RGZ
Zürich CHE
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V.
RK am Wannsee
RaW
Berlin DEU
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge
RRVK
Rüdersdorf DEU
Ruderverein ELLIDA
ELLIDA
ELL
4
Wien, 9 AUT
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach
RV Hellas Offenbach
RVHO
Offenbach DEU
Ruderverein Linden von 1911
Linden 11
RVL
4
Hannover DEU
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier
Treviris Trier
RVTT
Trier DEU
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig
RV Triton Leipzig
RVT
5
Leipzig DEU
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V
RVg.Dessau
RVD
3
Dessau DEU
Runcorn Rowing Club
Runcorn
RUN
6
Runcorn, Cheshire GBR
RV AENGWIRDEN
AENGWIRDEN
AEN
6
Heerenveen NLD
Rv Pampus
Rv Pampus
Pampus
Almere NLD
RV Weser Hameln
RVW
RVW
5
Hameln DEU
RV Wiking Bregenz
Wiking
RVWB
Bregenz AUT
S.D. Remo Astillero
SDRAstillero
Astillero
4
Astillero ESP
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
S.A.C.
SSAC
8
Gold River, CA USA
Saint-Nazaire Olympique Sportif
SNOS Aviron
SNOS
1
Saint-Nazaire FRA
SAK Tartu
Tartu
SAK
4
Tartu EST
San Diego Rowing Club
San Diego RC
SDRC
1
San Diego, CA USA
Sandefjord Roklubb
Sandefjord RK
SRK
3
Sandefjord NOR
Sandy Bay Rowing Club
Sandy Bay
SandyBy
1
Tasmania AUS
Santa Cruz Rowing Club
Santa Cruz
Cruz
2
Santa Cruz, CA USA
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Sarasota County
SARRC
Osprey, FL USA
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
1
Westport, CT USA
SC Magdeburg
Sportclub Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg DEU
SCHELCHER AVIRON CLUB SAINT maur
SCHELCHER
SACSM
7
Saint-Maur des Fossés FRA
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
SR
Schwerin DEU
Scuola di Canottaggio Caslano e Malcantone
SCCM
SCCM
2
Caslano, TI CHE
Seattle Scullers
Seattle Scullers
SEA
8
Seattle, WA USA
See-Club Kuesnacht
SC Kuesnacht
SCK
1
Kuesnacht CHE
See-Club Luzern
See-Club Luzern
SCL
Luzern CHE
Seeclub Biel
Seeclub Biel
SCB
4
Biel, BE CHE
Seeclub Stäfa
Seeclub Stäfa
SCS
4
Stäfa CHE
Seeclub Zürich
Seeclub Zürich
SCZ
Zurich CHE
Shandon Boat Club
Shandon
SHAN
3
Cork, CO IRL
Shannon Rowing Club
Shannon
SRC
7
Limerick IRL
Siegburger Ruder Verein
Siegburger
SRV
Siegburg DEU
SK Jurmalas sports
Jurmalas sports
SK JS
Jurmala LVA
SK Pärnu
Pärnu
SKP
2
pÄRNU EST
Skovshoved Rowing Club
Skovshoved Roklub
SR
Copenhagen DNK
SMARK
SMARK
SMARK
3
Helsinki FIN
Società Canottieri Armida
Armida
SCA
7
Torino ITA
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D.
Canottieri Caprera
SCC
6
Torino ITA
società canottieri firenze
canottieri firenze
s.c.f.
2
firenze ITA
Società Canottieri Ichnusa
Canottieri Ichnusa
ICH
2
Cagliari ITA
Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique
Encou
Encou
Nogent-sur-Marne FRA
Société Nautique d'Avignon
Avignon
SNA
Avignon FRA
Societe Nautique de Bayonne
Societe Nautique de Bayonne
SNB
4
BAYONNE, AQ FRA
Societe Nautique De Condrieu
Condrieu
SNC
5
Condrieu FRA
SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE L'OISE
SNO
SNO
6
PONTOISE FRA
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine
SNBS
SNBS
Courbevoie, IL FRA
Société nautique de Lagny
SN Lagny
Lagny
1
Lagny FRA
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron
Société Nautique de Lagny
SNL
Lagny sur Marne, IL FRA
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel
SN Neuchâtel
SNN
9
Neuchâtel CHE
Société Nautique de Saumur
Saumur
SNS
2
Saumur FRA
Société Nautique du Perreux
S.N. Perreux
SNP
7
Le Perreux, J FRA
Sons of the Thames
Sons of the Thames
Sons
6
London GBR
Sorø Roklub
Sorø
SR
Sorø DNK
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Corinthians
SCCP
5
São Paulo BRA
Sport Nautique Compiègnois
SN Compiègnois
SNC
Compiègne FRA
Sport nautique de Bergerac
Sport nautique de Bergerac
SNB
Bergerac, AQ FRA
Sport Nautique Langonnais
Langonnais
SNL
1
Langon FRA
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.
SC Berlin-Koepenick
SCBK
Berlin DEU
Sportive Club Dinamo Bucharest
SC Dinamo Bucharest
SCDB
4
Bucharest ROM
Sportvereinigung Polizei Hamburg von 1920 e.V. Wassersport-Abteilung
WSAP Hamburg
WSAP
6
Hamburg DEU
St. Andrew Boat Club
St. Andrew BC
SABC
Edinburgh GBR
Steiner Ruder Club
StRCl
STE
Stein AUT
Stirling Rowing Club
Stirling Rowing Club
SRC
Stirling GBR
Stourport boat club
Stourport BC
SBC
4
Stourport GBR
Strathclyde Park
Strathclyde Park
SCP
Glasgow GBR
Študentsko veslaško društvo
ŠVD Maribor
ŠVD
4
Maribor, 070 SVN
Sudbury Rowing Club
SUDBURY
SRC
SUDBURY GBR
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern
SV Energie Berlin
SVE
Berlin DEU
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
Tallahassee Rowing Club
TRC
7
Tallahassee, FL USA
Tanseikai Masters Rowing Club
Tanseikai
Tanseikai
1
Tokyo JPN
Tatsumi Rowing Club
Tatsumi
TRC
5
Toshima JPN
TBC Racing
TBC Racing
TBCR
3
Washington, DC USA
Tbilisi Rowing Club
Tbilisi
TRC
1
Tbilisi GEO
Tees Rowing Club
Tees
TEE
Stockton-on-Tees GBR
Thames Rowing Club
Thames
THRC
London GBR
The Auckland Rowing Club
Auckland
ARC
8
Auckland NZL
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia
The Core
TCS
7
Sabaudia, 62 ITA
The OAR
OAR
OAR
Antwerp BEL
Thonon Les Bains
Thonon Les Bains
tlb
1
FRA
Tiber Rowing
Tiber
TIB
6
Roma ITA
Tideway Scullers School
Tideway Scullers
TSS
London GBR
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging
RV TOR
TOR
7
Hilvarenbeek NLD
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Jiskra Trebon
TREB
3
Třeboň CZE
TJ Lodní sporty Brno
LS Brno
LSBR
3
Brno CZE
Toowong Rowing Club
Toowong
Toow
5
Brisbane, QLD AUS
toulouse aviron
toulouse aviron
AT
9
Toulouse, MP FRA
Toulouse Université Club
Toulouse Université Club
TUC
1
Toulouse, MP FRA
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań
TW Masters Poznań
TWMP
Poznań, WP POL
Tralee Rowing Club
Tralee
TRL
5
Tralee IRL
Trentham Boat Club
Trentham
STK
Stoke-on-Trent GBR
Tribesmen
Tribesmen
TRC
Galway IRL
TRT Hazewinkel
TRT Hazewinkel
TRT
1
Willebroek BEL
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V.
Tuebinger
TUE
6
Tuebingen DEU
Turkish Rowing Masters
TurkishRM
TRM
8
Turkey TUR
TVK Essen
TVK Essen
TVK
9
Essen DEU
Tyne Rowing Club
Tyne
TRC
5
Newcastle GBR
Ulmer RuderClub Donau
Ulmer Donau
Ulmer
2
Ulm DEU
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
RC Schöneb
3
Schönebeck/Elbe DEU
Union Nautique Cambrai
Cambrai
UNC
3
Cambrai FRA
Union Nautique Yverdon
UN Yverdon
UNY
3
Yverdon CHE
Universitätssportclub Magdeburg
Magdeburg
USC
2
Mageburg DEU
Université Nantes Aviron
Nantes Université
UNA
7
Nantes, R FRA
University Barge Club
University
UBCP
Philadelphia, PA USA
Upper Thames Rowing Club
Upper Thames
UTH
Remenham, Berkshire GBR
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
Upper Valley Rowing
UVRF
7
Hanover, NH USA
Upton Rowing Club
Upton
Upt
3
Upton on Severn GBR
UR Kirolak S.D.N.
UR Kirolak
URK
4
Donostia - San Sebastian ESP
Uralsk rowing club
Uralsk rowing club
URC
1
Uralsk, ZAP KAZ
URV Viking
Viking
VIK
1
Utrecht, UT NLD
USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern
USV TU Dresden
TU Dresden
7
Dresden DEU
VADA
VADA
VAD
Wageningen NLD
Val De Seine Nautique
VSN Sévres
VSN
5
Sévres FRA
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot
VVV
5
VALKEAKOSKI FIN
Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V.
Vegesacker Ruderverein
VRV
2
Bremen, HB DEU
Veslacki klub Iktus
Iktus
VKI
5
Osijek HRV
Veslacki Klub Jadran
VK Jadran Rijeka
JRI
Rijeka HRV
Veslacki klub Jarun
Jarun
JAR
4
ZAGREB HRV
Veslački klub Mladost
HAVK Mladost
HAVK M
8
Zagreb HRV
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka
Tresnjevka
VKT
1
Zagreb HRV
Veslacki klub Zagreb
VK Zagreb
VKZ
7
Zagreb, 21 HRV
Veslački klub “Tamiš”
VK “Tamiš”
VK “Tamiš”
3
Pančevo, - SRB
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha
Bohemians Praha
BOHM
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Olomouc
VK Olomouc
OLOM
7
Olomouc CZE
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
VK Slavia Praha
SLAV
Praha CZE
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec
JHRD
3
Jindřichův Hradec CZE
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Vesta Rowing Club
Vesta
VRC
6
London GBR
Viana Remadores do Lima
VRL
VRL
9
Viana do Castelo PRT
Viana Remadores do Lima DNU
Viana Remadores do Lima
VRL
1
Aveiro PRT
Victoria Lake Rowing Club
Victoria Lake
VLRC
Germiston ZAF
Vikings Rowing Club
Vikings
Vikings
1
Joburg ZAF
Villefranche Renneville - Aviron Club du Lauragais
Renneville VRAC du Lauragais
VRAC
9
Renneville FRA
VIMK Zalgiris
VIMK Zalgiris
VIMK
Vilnius LTU
VK Argo Izola
VK Argo Izola
Argo
5
Izola SVN
VOA Butry Sur Oise
VOA Butry Sur Oise
VOA
Alsace FRA
Waatz Masters
Waatz Masters
WM
7
Vác HUN
Walbrook Rowing Club
Walbrook
WBK
9
London GBR
Walton Rowing Club
Walton
WRC
2
London GBR
Warwick Boat Club
Warwick
WBC
Warwick GBR
Washington Rowing School
Washington Rowing School
WRS
Bladensburg, MD USA
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.
WSVD 1893
WSVD
Düsseldorf DEU
Wassersportfreunde Burg e.V.
WSF Burg
WSF Burg
4
Burg DEU
Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Offenbach a.M. - Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
WSV Bürgel
4
Offenbach DEU
Wassersportverein Altwarmbüchen e.V.
WSV Altwarmbüchen
WSVA
6
Hannover DEU
Wassersportverein Godesberg
WSV Godesberg
WSVG
Bonn DEU
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
WSV Honnef
WSVH
6
Bad Honnef DEU
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V.
WSV Meppen
WSVM
Meppen DEU
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V.
WSV
6
Mülheim-Ruhr DEU
Wassersportverein Waldshut
WSV Waldshut
WSVW
Waldshut, BW DEU
West End Rowing Club
West End
WERC
3
Auckland NZL
Western Reserve Rowing Association
Western Reserve
WRRA
2
Cleveland, OH USA
Weybridge Rowing Club
Weybridge
WRC
Weybridge GBR
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
8
Conshohocken, PA USA
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund
WRC Donaubund
DBU
7
Vienna AUT
Wiener Ruderclub Lia
WRC Lia
LIA
Vienna AUT
Willamette Rowing Club
Willamette RC
WRC
7
Portland, OR USA
Willem III Rowing Club
Willem III
Willem
2
Amsterdam, NH NLD
Windermere Rowing Club
Windermere Rowing Club
WDM
5
Windermere, Cumbria GBR
WITHUS Rowing Club
Withus
WRC
3
Seoul, 11 KOR
Worcester Rowing Club
Worcester
WRC
Worcester GBR
X-Press Boat Club
X-Press
X-P BC
Cambridge GBR
Yacht Club Nowa Huta
Nowa Huta
YCNH
3
Kraków, MA POL
York City Rowing Club
York City
YCRC
4
York GBR

Is your club's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.