Tail of the Lake

  • Hosted By: Holy Names Academy
  • 2022 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club
Ancient Mariners
AMRC
7
Seattle, WA USA
Bainbridge Island Rowing
Bainbridge Island Rowing
BIR
Bainbridge Island, WA USA
Burton Beach Rowing Club
Burton Beach Rowing
BBR
Vashon, WA USA
Clam Island Rowing
Clam Island Rowing
CIR
2
Silverdale, WA USA
College Club Seattle
College Club Seattle
CCS
Seattle, WA USA
Commencement Bay Rowing Club
Commencement Bay
CBRC
TACOMA, WA USA
Conibear Rowing Club
Conibear
CRC
5
Seattle, WA USA
Corvallis Rowing Club
Corvallis
CRC
5
Corvallis, OR USA
Eastside Preparatory School Crew
Eastside Prep Rowing
EPS
5
Kirkland, WA USA
Everett Rowing Association
Everett Rowing Association
ERA
Everett, WA USA
Green Lake Crew
Green Lake
GLC
Seattle, WA USA
Holy Names Academy
Holy Names
HNA
Seattle, WA USA
Inglemoor High School
Inglemoor
IHS
4
Kenmore, WA USA
Kenmore Rowing Club
Kenmore Rowing Club
KRC
1
Kenmore, WA USA
Kitsap Rowing Association
Kitsap
KRA
1
Poulsbo, WA USA
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
LOCR
5
Lake Oswego, OR USA
Lake Stevens Rowing Club
Lake Stevens
LSTE
5
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Lake Union Crew
Lake Union
LUC
Seattle, WA USA
Lake Washington Rowing Club
Lake Washington
LWRC
Seattle, WA USA
Lakeside School
Lakeside
LSC
Seattle, WA USA
Martha's Moms Rowing Club
Martha's Moms
Moms
5
Seattle, WA USA
Montlake Rowing Club
Montlake Rowing
MRC
2
Seattle, WA USA
Mt. Baker Crew
Mt. Baker
MBC
Seattle, WA USA
North Cascades Crew
North Cascades
NCC
7
Lake Stevens, WA USA
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
Olympia Area
OAR
Olympia, WA USA
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX
Oregon Unlimited
ORU
Portland, OR USA
Pocock Rowing Center
Pocock
PRC
Seattle, WA USA
Renton Rowing Center
Renton
RRC
Seattle, WA USA
Rowing on Whidbey
Whidbey
ROW
2
Oak Harbor, WA USA
Sammamish Rowing Association
Sammamish Rowing Association
SRA
Redmond, WA USA
Seattle Preparatory School
Seattle Preparatory School
SPS
Seattle, WA USA
Seattle Scullers
Seattle Scullers
SEA
Seattle, WA USA
South Eugene Rowing Club
South Eugene Rowing Club
SERC
Eugene, OR USA
St. George's School
St. George
StGeo
Vancouver, BC CAN
Thunder Rowing Crew
Thunder Crew
TRC
Richmond, BC CAN
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
3
Anywhere USA USA
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Vashon Island
VIRC
Vashon, WA USA
Veslařský klub Blesk
Blesk
BLES
1
Praha CZE
Wenatchee Row and Paddle Club
Wenatchee
WRPC
1
Wenatchee, WA USA
Whatcom Rowing Association
Whatcom Rowing
WRA
5
Bellingham, WA USA
Willamette Rowing Club
Willamette RC
WRC
7
Portland, OR USA

Is your club's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.