SRAA National Championships Regatta

  • May 27, 2022 To May 28, 2022
  • sprint
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: Scholastic Rowing Association of America
  • 2022 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
3
Galloway, NJ USA
Albemarle High School
Albemarle High School
AHS
5
Charlottesville, VA USA
Alexandria City HS
Alexandria City
ACHS
5
Alexandria, VA USA
Allderdice High School Crew Team
Taylor-Allderdice
TAYALL
3
Verona, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
3
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Augustine Classical Academy
Augustine Classical
ACA
6
Mechanicville, NY USA
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
B-CC Crew
BCC HS
4
Chevy Chase, MD USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
2
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Baldwinsville Crew Team
Baldwinsville
BHS
2
Baldwinsville, NY USA
Bay Shore High School
Bay Shore
BSHS
1
Bay Shore, NY USA
Baylor School
Baylor
BYLR
4
Chattanooga, TN USA
Belen Jesuit Prep School
Belen Jesuit Crew
BJP
4
Miami, FL USA
Berkeley High School Crew
Berkeley High
BHS
5
Berkeley, CA USA
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club
Bishop O'Connell
OCNL
4
Arlington, VA USA
Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
2
Blairstown, NJ USA
Blair Crew, Inc.
Blair Crew
Blair (MD)
3
Silver Spring, MD USA
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI)
Boone Crew
BCBRI
1
Orlando, FL USA
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.
Burnt Hills RA
BHRA
2
Burnt Hills, NY USA
Canisius High School
Canisius
CHS
4
Buffalo, NY USA
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew
CCHS Crew
CCHS
5
San Diego, CA USA
CCCRC
St. Albans School
STA
1
Washington, DC USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
4
Mineola, NY USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
3
Lincroft, NJ USA
City Honors Crew
City Honors
CHS
1
Buffalo, NY USA
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc
National Cathedral School
NCS
1
Washington, DC USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Crew Boosters of Winter Park
Winter Park Crew
WPHS
8
Winter Park, FL USA
Culver Academies
Culver
CULVR
1
Culver, IN USA
DeMatha Catholic High School
DeMatha
DEM
2
Bladensburg, MD USA
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
2
Ramsey, NJ USA
East Grand Rapids Crew Team
East Grand Rapids
EGR
4
EAST GRAND RAPIDS, MI USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
5
Ventnor, NJ USA
Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
1
Fairfax, VA USA
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing
Fayetteville-Manlius
FMHS
3
Manlius, NY USA
Forest Hills Central High School
Forest Hills Central
FHC
3
Grand Rapids, MI USA
Forest Hills Eastern Crew
Forest Hills East
FHE
1
Ada, MI USA
Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
1
Dumfries, VA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Girls Preparatory School
Girls Preparatory School Rowing
GPS
2
Chattanooga, TN USA
Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
6
Washington, DC USA
Great Bridge Crew Club
Great Bridge
GBCC
2
Chesapeake, VA USA
Great Valley Crew
Great Valley Crew
GVC
1
Malvern, PA USA
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School
GMA
5
Gwynedd Valley, PA USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
4
Collingswood, NJ USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
1
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew
Marietta
MHS
2
Marietta, OH USA
Harpeth Hall Crew
Harpeth Hall
HHC
1
Nashville, TN USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
1
Rosemont, PA USA
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough)
Hillsborough
HHSRC
2
Tampa, FL USA
Holton-Arms School
Holton-Arms
HAS
2
Bethesda, MD USA
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Holy Ghost Prep
HGP
1
Bensalem, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
6
Somers Point, NJ USA
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
Ann Arbor Huron
AAH
1
Ann Arbor, MI USA
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
1
Vienna, VA USA
Junipero Serra High School
Junipero Serra
SERRA
2
San Mateo, CA USA
Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
2
Kearny, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
5
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
1
Burke, VA USA
Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
2
McLean, VA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
2
Ardmore, PA USA
Loyola Academy Rowing Association
Loyola Academy
LA
5
Skokie, IL USA
Lyman Rowing Association
Lyman RA
Lyman
2
Winter Springs, FL USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
3
Linwood, NJ USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
7
Port Washington, NY USA
Mathews High School Crew
Mathews
MHSC
3
Mathews, VA USA
McCallie School
McCallie School
McCallie
3
Chattanooga, TN USA
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
4
McLean, VA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
5
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
8
Montclair, NJ USA
Montgomery Bell Academy
Montgomery Bell Academy
MBA
6
Nashville, TN USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
7
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
7
Flourtown, PA USA
Mount St. Mary Academy
Mount St. Marys
MSMA
2
Kenmore, NY USA
New Trier High School Rowing
New Trier
NTHS
9
Winnetka, IL USA
Newsome High School
Newsome
NHS
1
Lithia, FL USA
Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
4
Niskayuna, NY USA
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
4
Wexford, PA USA
Northern Valley High School at Demarest
Northern Valley Demarest
NVD
1
Ridgefield Park, NJ USA
Notre Dame Academy Crew
Notre Dame Academy Rowing Club
NDA
1
Toledo, OH USA
NSU University School
University School
UNI
4
Davie, FL USA
Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
4
Nutley, NJ USA
Oakland School for the Arts
Oakland Arts
OSA
1
Oakland, CA USA
Oakland Technical High School
Oakland Technical High School
OTHS
5
Oakland, CA USA
Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
4
Oakton, VA USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
5
Ocean City, NJ USA
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew
Orchard Lake St. Mary's
OLSMC
1
Orchard Lake, MI USA
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
Edgewater HS
EHS
2
Orlando, FL USA
Paramus High School
Paramus
PHS
1
Paramus, NJ USA
Parkersburg South HS Crew
Parkersburg South
PSHS
1
Parkersburg, WV USA
Parrish Community High School
Parrish Community High School
PCHS
1
Parrish, FL USA
Pine Crest School Crew
Pine Crest
PC
2
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
Pine-Richland Crew
Pine-Richland
PNRCH
1
Gibsonia, PA USA
Pioneer Rowing Club
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Crew
PRC
1
Ann Arbor, MI USA
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc
Plant High
Plant
5
Tampa, FL USA
Radnor Girls Crew Club
Radnor Girls High School Crew
RGCC
4
Wayne, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
4
Wayne, PA USA
Ransom Everglades Crew
Ransom Everglades Crew
RC
2
Coconut Grove, FL USA
RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
1
Rumson, NJ USA
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
Ridgewood Crew
RC
8
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Robinson HS
ROBS
1
Fairfax Station, VA USA
Rockford Crew
Rockford
ROC
3
Rockford, MI USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc.
St. Ignatius Chicago
SICR
3
Chicago, IL USA
Saint Joseph Academy
Saint Joseph Academy
SJA
3
Cleveland, OH USA
Saline High Crew Club
Saline HS
SAL
1
Saline, MI USA
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
8
Saratoga Springs, NY USA
Seton Hall Prep
Seton Hall Prep
SHP
5
West Orange, NJ USA
Sidwell Friends School Rowing
Sidwell Friends
SFSR
1
Washington, DC USA
Skyline Crew
Skyline Crew
SC
7
Ann Arbor, MI USA
South County Crew Club
South County
Soco
4
Lorton, VA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
6
Middletown, DE USA
St. Anne's-Belfield School
St. Anne's-Belfield School
SABS
1
Charlottesville, VA USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
1
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
St. Benedict's Prep
SBPS
3
Newark, NJ USA
St. Ignatius College Prep
Saint Ignatius
SICP
4
San Francisco, CA USA
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
St. Ignatius
SIWR
4
Cleveland, OH USA
St. John's College High School
St. Johns College HS
SJC
3
Washington, DC USA
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
SJCI
2
Buffalo, NY USA
St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
3
Jersey City, NJ USA
Stone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowing Club
Stone Bridge
SBRC
3
Sterling, VA USA
Tampa Preparatory School
Tampa Preparatory School
TPS
1
Tampa, FL USA
Teaneck High School
Teaneck HS
THS
1
Teaneck, NJ USA
Tenafly High School
Tenafly High School
THS
1
Tenafly, NJ USA
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc.
Holy Names-FL
AHN-FL
1
Tampa, FL USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
5
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
4
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
6
Haverford, PA USA
The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
3
Princeton, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Unionville High School
Unionville
UNVL
4
Pocopson, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
2
King of Prussia, PA USA
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association
Upper St. Clair
USCHS
1
Pittsburgh, PA USA
Villa Joseph Marie High School
Villa Joseph Marie
VJM
3
Holland, PA USA
Villa Maria Academy High School
Villa Maria Rowing
VMA
2
Malvern, PA USA
W-L Crew Boosters
Wash-Liberty
WLHS
1
Arlington, VA USA
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
1
Fairfax, VA USA
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters
Wakefield
WKFLD
5
Arlington, VA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
6
Glen Echo, MD USA
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
6
Bethesda, MD USA
Washtenaw Rowing Center
Washtenaw Rowing Center
WRC
2
Ann Arbor, MI USA
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
1
Springfield, VA USA
Western Albemarle
Western Albermarle
WAHS
7
Crozet, VA USA
William Penn Charter School
Penn Charter
PC
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
7
Washington, DC USA
Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
2
Arlington, VA USA

Is your club's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.