Bill Braxton Memorial Regatta

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Girls Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
3
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Bachelors Barge Club
Bachelors
BBC
Philadelphia, PA USA
Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
Baltimore, MD USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
2
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
6
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Brewster Academy Crew
Brewster
BRW
2
Wolfeboro, NH USA
Brunswick School Boat Club
Brunswick School
BSBC
2
Greenwich, CT USA
Bucknell University
Bucknell
BUCK
2
Lewisburg, PA USA
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club
Camden Catholic High School RC
CCHSRC
3
Cherry Hill, NJ USA
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
CCRI
3
Harwich, MA USA
Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
8
Mineola, NY USA
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
2
Lincroft, NJ USA
Colgate University Mens Crew
Colgate - Men
COLGM
3
Hamilton, NY USA
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Sacred Heat Greenwich
SHG
3
Greenwich, CT USA
Cooper Rowing Club
Cooper Rowing Club
COOP
2
Collingswood, NJ USA
Crescent/SwanCreekRowingClub Composite
Crescent/SwanCreek
CSCRC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Drexel University
Drexel
DREXL
Philadelphia, PA USA
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield College Preparatory School
FCPS
Fairfield, CT USA
Fairmount Rowing Association
Fairmount
FRA
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club
First Colonial/ Patriot RC
FCHS
7
Virginia Beach, VA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
2
Fort Washington, PA USA
Greenwich Academy
Greenwich Academy
GA
4
Greenwich, CT USA
Greenwich Crew
Greenwich Crew
GC
Cos Cob, CT USA
Gunnery School Crew
Gunnery
GUNN
3
Warren, CT USA
Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
5
Haddon Township, NJ USA
Haverford College Crew
Haverford College Crew
HCC
3
Conshohocken, PA USA
Hawk Rowing Club
Hawk Rowing Club
HawkRC
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Hiawatha Island Boat Club
Hiawatha Island Boat Club
HIWTH
Owego, NY USA
Huntington High School
Huntington
HUNT
4
Huntington, NY USA
Institute of Notre Dame
Institute of Notre Dame
IND
4
Baltimore, MD USA
Ithaca College Crew
Ithaca
IC
8
Ithaca, NY USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
3
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Loyola University Rowing
Loyola MD
LOY
Baltimore, MD USA
Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
8
Port Washington, NY USA
Marietta College
Marietta College
MC
7
Marietta, OH USA
Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
6
East Norwalk, CT USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
5
Merion Station, PA USA
Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
5
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
6
Flourtown, PA USA
Navesink River Rowing
Navesink River Rowing
NRR
1
Red Bank, NJ USA
New Canaan High School Crew
New Canaan Crew
NCHSC
Norwalk, CT USA
New Haven Rowing Club
New Haven
NHRC
1
Oxford, CT USA
Northeast Catholic High School
Northeast Catholic
NCHS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club
Norwalk Leander
NLRC
1
Divonne FRA
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
Passaic River
PRRA
1
Lyndhurst, NJ USA
Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
4
Philadelphia, PA USA
Penn State Crew
Penn State
PENNS
University Park, PA USA
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
Philadelphia Girls
PGRC
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Philadelphia University
Philadelphia U
PHILU
8
Philadelphia, PA USA
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
PNRA/Mercer
PNRA
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
9
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Row New York
Row New York
RNY
3
New York, NY USA
Rye High School Crew
Rye HS
RHS
7
Rye, NY USA
South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
6
Pennsauken, NJ USA
St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
9
S. Huntington, NY USA
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
St. Ignatius
SIWR
3
Cleveland, OH USA
St. Luke's School
St. Lukes
STLU
2
New Canaan, CT USA
St. Mark's HS Rowing
St. Marks
STMHS
7
Wilmington, DE USA
St. Mary's College of Maryland
St. Mary's
SMCM
6
St. Marys City, MD USA
Stony Brook Crew
Stony Brook
SBUC
8
Stony Brook, NY USA
Swan Creek Rowing Club
Swan Creek RC
SCRC
2
Lambertville, NJ USA
Temple University Rowing
Temple
TU
Philadelphia, PA USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
5
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
3
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
3
Haverford, PA USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
2
USA
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
University Barge Club
University
UBCP
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
University of Scranton Crew Team
Scranton
USC
6
Scranton, PA USA
Upper Merion Boat Club
Upper Merion
UMBC
1
East Norriton, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
3
King of Prussia, PA USA
Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
7
Philadelphia, PA USA
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
Whitman Crew
Whitman
2
BETHESDA, MD USA
Wharton Crew & Rowing Club
Wharton
WHAR
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
4
Conshohocken, PA USA
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association
Wilmington Youth
WYRA
Wilmington, DE USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.