5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
7
Galloway, NJ USA
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
Notre Dame De Namur
Namur
5
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
8
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
5
Atlantic City, NJ USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
Bellevile, NJ USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
9
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Cardinal OHara High School
OHara
OHara
1
Springfield, PA USA
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc.
Collingswood
CLNG
3
Collingswood, NJ USA
Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
4
Wilmington, DE USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
Berwyn, PA USA
Devon Prep
Devon
Devon
1
Devon, PA USA
Eastern Regional High School
Eastern Regional
ERHS
1
Voorhees, NJ USA
Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
8
Ventnor, NJ USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
6
Fort Washington, PA USA
Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
9
Rosemont, PA USA
Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
7
ABSECON, NJ USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Ardmore, PA USA
Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
4
Linwood, NJ USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
9
Malvern, PA USA
Masterman High School
Masterman
MSTR
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
8
Merion Station, PA USA
Moorestown Friends High School
Moorestown Friends
MFHS
1
Moorestown, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
Flourtown, PA USA
Northeast Catholic High School
Northeast Catholic
NCHS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
8
Mays Landing, NJ USA
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
Ocean City, NJ USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
Wayne, PA USA
Roland Park Country School
Roland Park
ROLP
6
Baltimore, MD USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
9
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
5
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
8
Mays Landing, NJ USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
Philadelphia, PA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
1
Wallingford, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
8
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
9
Haverford, PA USA
The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
3
Princeton Junction, NJ USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
Princeton, NJ USA
Upper Darby High School
Upper Darby
UDAR
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
3
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
King of Prussia, PA USA
West Chester East High Schol
West Chester East
WCHES
1
West Chester, PA USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
6
Westfield, NJ USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.