Robert White Regatta

  • Hosted By Philadelphia Scholastics Rowing Assoc.
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
Blade* Club Aliases Entries Location Country
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
Notre Dame De Namur
Namur
2
Villanova, PA USA
Archbishop Prendergast High School
Prendergast
PRND
3
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
3
Pennsauken, NJ USA
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School
Bonner
BONNRA
2
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Conestoga Crew Club
Conestoga
CNST
8
Berwyn, PA USA
Devon Prep
Devon
Devon
1
Devon, PA USA
Father Judge High School
Father Judge
FJHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Friends Select School
Friends Select
FS
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
3
Fort Washington, PA USA
Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
3
Haddonfield, NJ USA
Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
2
Rosemont, PA USA
La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
4
Wyndmoor, PA USA
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
2
Ardmore, PA USA
Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
2
Malvern, PA USA
Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
2
Merion Station, PA USA
Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
6
Montclair, NJ USA
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
3
Flourtown, PA USA
Northeast Catholic High School
Northeast Catholic
NCHS
1
Philadelphia, PA USA
Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
2
Wayne, PA USA
Roman Catholic High School
Roman Catholic
RCHS
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
2
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG
Chestnut Hill Academy
CHA
3
Philadelphia, PA USA
Springside School
Springside School
SS
2
Philadelphia, PA USA
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
6
Philadelphia, PA USA
Strath Haven High School
Strath Haven
STRA
2
Wallingford, PA USA
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club
Teaneck
TEA
9
Teaneck, NJ USA
The Agnes Irwin School
Agnes Irwin
AIS
3
Rosemont, PA USA
The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
2
Newtown Square, PA USA
The Haverford School
The Haverford School
THS
2
Haverford, PA USA
The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
3
Bryn Mawr, PA USA
Upper Darby High School
Upper Darby
UDAR
1
Drexel Hill, PA USA
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association
Upper Dublin
UDHS
1
Fort Washington, PA USA
Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
4
King of Prussia, PA USA
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
2
Ridgewood, NJ USA
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
Westfield High School
WHSNJ
3
Westfield, NJ USA

Is your team's blade out of date, incorrect or not displayed above? Please go to OarSpotter and follow the instructions to submit your design.