Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 5, 2008
1 Mens Masters 1x
7
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
P. Riordan
20.9 (39)
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
E. Grace
20.9 (39)
    Lincoln Sculls (A)
J. Cotter
58.0 (47)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Mulligan
3.6 (32)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Kostylev
28.4 (41)
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Petruzziello
41.9 (44)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (L)
R. Scannell
20.9 (39)
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
11
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
14
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
P. Dale
139.3 (58)
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
A. Inglis
121.9 (56)
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
B. Eldridge
83.5 (51)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Arm
113.7 (55)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
R. Sengstaken
113.7 (55)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
J. LaFreniere
98.0 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wassall
139.3 (58)
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
J. Dietz
148.5 (59)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
M. Romanowsky
139.3 (58)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (C)
T. Wheatley
148.5 (59)
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
S. Roop
105.7 (54)
    Narragansett Boat Club (D)
P. Wilhelm
105.7 (54)
    Narragansett Boat Club (E)
C. Bardt
83.5 (51)
    Cambridge Boat Club (L)
E. Parizeau
83.5 (51)
4 Mens Veteran 1x
4
5 Womens Masters 1x
7
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Sheffels
70.2 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Graves
20.9 (39)
    Concord High School Crew (A)
C. Curran
70.2 (49)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kerr
3.6 (32)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Watkins
9.3 (35)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
G. Simmons
24.5 (40)
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
S. Sloan
9.3 (35)
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
0
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
1
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Nash
76.7 (50)
8 Womens Veteran 1x
1
9 Womens 4x
11
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Young/C. Mooney/S. Monger/E. Sgarlat
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Shaffer/M. Chelstowa/P. Livingston/V. Zahopoulos
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
V. Desmery/K. Cameron/L. McLaughlin/H. Murdock
 
    Lincoln Maritime Center (A)
K. Feeley/F. Sadler/T. Baggott/C. Locke
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Patteson/K. Scammell/W. Breiland/G. LaFreniere
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Burrill/S. Smith/H. Fitzgerald/T. O'Brien
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Strock/E. Spilsbury/D. Costello/C. Cavanaugh
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
J. Boyle/D. Owen/S. Donahue/S. Walker
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
L. Euiler/A. Nash/C. Wakeham/A. Tocco
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
L. McCarthy/M. Grossman/A. Coleman/S. Sarles
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
L. Carlton/J. Hebert/L. Connors/V. Rose
 
10 Mens Novice 4+
9
11 Mens Jr 4+
38
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
B. Goldlust/C. Bierwith/J. Casale/C. Dunn/A. Neal (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Moore/S. Johnson/B. Frechette/J. Aubin/C. Bergiven (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
T. Webster/J. Lynch/S. Urbanek/S. Currier/J. Rettew (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
M. Passeri/P. Sullivan/J. Blout/A. Whalen/K. McElduff (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. DeGrecorio/D. Barraus/G. Spier/C. Halloran/J. Bowers (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Frid/J. Brown/J. Clancy/J. Karp/C. Chalmers (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
P. D'Ambra/D. Roumeliotis/C. Schuh/M. Liffmann/Z. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Bolze/G. Macgiver/C. Cheney/B. Perkins/a. kaplan (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Todd/H. Finch/I. Finn/M. McKeon/C. Crockett (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
D. Irvin/T. Synan/M. Horton/T. Bellefontaine/M. Munafo (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Basso/M. Lei/M. Ross/B. Larcom/A. Rickey (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
S. Stevens/W. Sheffield/J. Wojick/P. Lazour/C. Alvino (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Paresky/A. Newell/K. Zadeh/M. Bailey/N. Kwan (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
C. Talbot/J. Thomas/P. Duffy/N. Hill/C. Coppe (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
J. Lajoie/D. Jackson/J. Romo/W. Berry/H. Waxman (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (B)
K. Crosby/B. Poole/J. Steensma/M. Deering/J. Schonfeld (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
M. Auger/C. Kimball/P. Mahon/A. Lavoie/B. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
N. Tinkham/P. Tenaglia/M. Sullivan/C. Demos/C. Hickey (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
R. Tbd/R. Tbd/R. Tbd/R. Tbd/A. Vickers (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
N. Bueno/G. Fuller/C. Foote/C. Dunbar/C. Lugo (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
R. Mccaig/C. Macawley/A. Krumm/W. Feldman/M. Gill (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
D. Ducharme/E. Rojas/G. Davis/T. Demetriou/M. Funaro (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
R. Lilley/C. OKeefe/D. Brote/C. Syslo/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. Purman/D. Gens/B. Dresser/S. Freiberg/A. Hachigian (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
T. Fullen/R. Perkins/E. Johnson/I. Cherkas/D. Le (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
R. Wommack/R. Serino/B. Asbell/A. DiMarco/N. Cochran (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (C)
D. Nieman/W. Holtz/J. Behning/A. Hunt/L. Soboroff (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (C)
C. Vesey/Z. Gervais/S. Conolley/P. McGhee/C. Roller (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
C. Scavongelli/D. Muller/M. Wheeler/A. Desmery/Z. Peterson (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (C)
A. Fine/C. DeGennaro/Y. Zaid/A. Johnson/N. Hill (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (D)
D. Lopez/W. Kenyon/F. Holcomb/J. Perkins/B. Garnett (Cox)
 
12 Womens Novice 4+
8
13 Womens Jr 4+ (HS only)
38
    Bancroft Crew (A)
C. Ermilio/J. Ball/E. St. Germain/A. Winthrop/E. Salloway (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
K. Raymond/J. Mulligan/O. Stetler/B. Baumgartner/D. Khabbaz (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Crew (A)
R. Titcomb/V. Gervais/K. Rockett/A. Herbert/A. Webb (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Young/A. Galt/C. Mooney/E. Sgarlat/A. Strock (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Capistran/J. McCarthy/A. Herdlein/K. Bourque/H. Sheppard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
H. Denoncourt/H. Comstock-Gay/L. Harrington/T. Reidy/L. Macintosh (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
J. Morgan/K. Brasington/N. Bowen/M. De Deyne/M. Demos (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. Schafer/S. Grossman/K. Tan/S. Powers/C. Tbd (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Bates/S. Spiller/N. Schmidt/A. Rigazio/L. Bicks (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Swapp/M. Risman/A. Clark/A. Perry/C. Black (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
C. Bogle/K. McCusker/s. dankner/E. Snow/C. Cotter (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
K. Burgess/T. Cigliano/V. Gregory/A. Price-Dyment/J. Atri (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
A. Stigliano/S. Hansen/R. Wright/S. Brown/A. DiBenedetto (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
E. Barbara/G. Gualtieri/S. Corcoran/A. Guidice/J. Woodstock (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
L. Luo/K. Ernst/S. Shipton/G. Guarino/E. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Zieff/C. Barkin/H. Sieber/S. Gavell/C. Rappaport (Cox)
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Euiler/V. Donovan/A. Ae/A. A/A. Noel (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Gillette/J. Reyes/A. Noonan/E. Tucker/C. LaPlant (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
E. Smith/J. Evans/C. Coleman/L. Hadiaris/J. Butler (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Hayward/A. Adams/V. Michaelson/A. Meriesena/D. Costello (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
G. Newman/L. Berntsen/J. Charron/A. Dementrion/C. Simoneau (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Concord High School Crew (B)
V. Billings/K. Fox/M. Rowell/R. Hey/C. Shirley (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
R. Tbd/R. Tbd/R. Tbd/R. Tbd/C. Tbd (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
A. Rogers/R. Walsh/L. Larocque/K. MacKenzie/C. Nowoswiat (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
K. Cain/N. Ndiwane/A. Larson/A. Cain/M. Coughlin (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
V. Simmons/H. Moulton/C. Fach/M. Reilly/H. Gendelman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
B. Paresky/R. Flack/M. Cox/H. Sacra/W. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
D. Roberts/H. Perry/A. Strand/M. Thompson/J. Ellett (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Kinnear/M. Reney/S. Holmes/B. Billiter/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (C)
A. Bhutto/J. Jenkins/J. Martel/A. Wageling/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
P. Madden/C. Higgins/A. O'Connor/A. Todorovic-Jones/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
 
14 Womens Open 2x
4
15 Womens Masters 2x
4
16 Womens Club 2x
7
    Boston Sculling (A)
E. McBride/K. Mallett
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
M. Rawson/A. Tolsma
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Taylor burns/A. Carrol
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
M. Moynihan/R. Schmidt
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
I. Husebye/B. Husebye
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
E. Brewster/K. Schachter
 
    WPI Crew (A)
B. Stevens/S. Staley
 
17 Mens Open 1x
11
18 Mens Ltwt 1x
3
19 Mens Club 1x
4
20 Mens Novice 1x
2
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Faull
 
21 Womens Open 1x
0
22 Womens Ltwt 1x
2
23 Womens Club 1x
4
24 Womens Novice 1x
6
25 Mixed 2x
12
26 Mixed 4x
0
27 Womens Club 8+
18
    Bowdoin College (A)
A. Thomas/C. Ciocca/K. Helmuth/M. Taft/S. Espinosa/E. Gervais/S. Rivera/K. Flagg/A. Boeke (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
S. Engels/J. Bruno/J. Engelsted/S. Drescher/S. Field/E. Ramage/M. Onaga/M. Schroth/C. Nahill (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
M. Mangsen/K. Byrns/J. Cubelli/B. Charron/A. Hammond/A. Fish/C. Bracikowski/M. Piltin/M. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
J. Galido/C. Saouma/A. Phillips/J. Nugent/A. Custo/M. Schleier-Smith/A. Jaklenec/J. Leight/R. Tam (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Bishop/D. Gerke/J. Le Fevre/E. Stokes/K. Sullivan/P. Cyr/C. Bosca/S. McGough/S. Kahn (Cox)
 
    Simmons College (A)
L. Searls/J. Dubois/E. Schwarz/R. Franchi/M. Derosa/A. Derosa/S. Rockwell/C. Urciuoli/A. Milad (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
M. Donovan/E. Hagan/E. Brewster/J. Coyne/K. Gahagan/K. Plevock/K. Kern/R. Spielberg/M. Bogle (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
 
    Wellesley College (A)
K. Scott/J. Martinez/A. Gerlek/N. Rentschler/J. Lewandowski/K. Spelman/H. Jones/J. Shaw/G. Wakeman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Simmons College (B)
K. Riley/S. Keyser/S. Armstrong/M. Quinn/A. Taylor/H. Keily/L. Johnson/K. Garland/N. Gallant (Cox)
 
    Wellesley College (B)
C. Snedecor/A. McCarthy/C. Lewis/L. Yeo/C. Corcoran/R. Hogle/C. Read/L. Weir/H. Woodruff (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Wellesley College (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Marois/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/M. Latham/R. Waite/V. Marchand/R. Morss/S. Cregg/R. McMillan/S. Body (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
C. Picard/C. O'Toole/X. Lardas/K. Rodgers/B. Fox/C. Amy/E. Heidi/L. McLane/F. Hewett (Cox)
 
28 Mixed 8+
10
29 Mens Ltwt 4+
5
30a Womens Junior Ltwt 4+
3
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
L. Dubois/A. Hall/L. Larocque/J. McDermott/N. Soto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Hamilton/R. Swetz/A. Ruenger/S. Hamilton/M. Serabian (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
m. ciocca/r. oran/h. yudleman/E. Rippert/L. Goodwin (Cox)
 
30b Womens Ltwt 4+
3
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Lesley University (A)
K. Buckley/S. Pierce/I. Arathoon/R. Koval/L. Davis (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
L. Euiler/A. Tocco/A. Nash/C. Wakeham/M. Bogle (Cox)
 
31 Mens Masters 4+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Jafri/J. Keh/P. Mcgowan/P. Lester/C. Reagan (Cox)
55.2 (48)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
H. Bishop/J. Troncoso/D. Hurley/J. Osborne/Z. Goodman (Cox)
18.0 (39)
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/G. Goldring (Cox)
78.3 (52)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/J. Bers/F. O'Leary/E. Frankenberry/C. Ford (Cox)
45.2 (46)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
M. Stefanakos/S. Meredith/T. Clements/J. Wright/P. Tobenamed (Cox)
28.2 (42)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
J. Sisk/E. Cook/J. Lane/P. Heimlicher/E. Semagindamio (Cox)
105.4 (56)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
C. Poole/S. Westra/G. Finch/R. Checkoway/J. Checkoway (Cox)
91.3 (54)
32 Womens Masters 4+
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
66.3 (50)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Rascoe/L. Turner/K. Whitbeck/C. Widgery/R. Zuckerman (Cox)
45.2 (46)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
T. Darrah/D. Lonergan/R. Raeder/D. Valentine/L. Rayton (Cox)
45.2 (46)
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
R. Johnson/L. Doucett/G. Delaney-Woolford/L. McMillan/M. Mlodzianowski (Cox)
45.2 (46)
    Lincoln Maritime Center (A)
K. Feeley/F. Sadler/T. Baggott/C. Locke/D. Kim (Cox)
50.1 (47)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Schiffman/A. Lee/A. Abbot/J. Hubbard/C. One (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. O'Connor/L. Guida/A. Sullivan/K. Duffy/L. Baker (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Mathison/C. Coegan-Noel/M. Mumford/A. Lloyd/J. Hanson (Cox)
78.3 (52)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/A. Smith (Cox)
28.2 (42)
    Barnstable Rowing (B)
M. Eddy/K. Dunn/E. Nesmith/S. Morris/S. Daniels (Cox)
84.7 (53)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
H. Abbey/J. Perlstein/P. Vaughn/C. Ahern/N. Dias (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
L. Iller/L. Evans/A. Wulfkuhle/K. Torrens/W. Dunnit (Cox)
66.3 (50)
33 Mens Open 4+
20
    Bowdoin College (A)
T. Wilcox/A. Gallagher/M. Butler/S. Read/S. Rivera (Cox)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
M. Schwartz/B. Whitlock/N. Rosenblum/J. Asch/M. Grinberg (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/T. West/L. Heyman (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
B. Kupke/J. Lewallen/T. Hardigan/A. Joselow/B. Huntington (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Chorney/R. Higgens/M. MacLean/C. Jones/M. Latham (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Todd/H. Finch/I. Finn/M. McKeon/C. Crockett (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A)
T. Peterson/R. Seeley/J. Foley/C. Duarte/S. Maldinado (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. Kettler/J. Doherty/C. Dyke/A. Baker-Lubin/B. Reisman (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
B. Webster/E. Henden/S. Jones/S. Diedrick/J. Gardner (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
Z. Eberson/P. Houle/C. Lyth/R. Mouradian/A. Fourniera (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
T. McGee/A. Sandefer/A. Gager/S. Gary/B. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
B. Lednar/T. Brickler/P. Murphy/E. Munn/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Colby College (B)
W. Brewer/T. Corkum/S. Levine/A. Pan/F. Braslau (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Smith/C. Flynn/C. Petruzziello/P. Watkins/C. Reagan (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
R. Zondervan/W. Allen/A. Caruthers/M. Angelicola/R. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
J. Onderdonk/H. Moore/B. Johnson/N. Vitello/B. Colleary (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (E)
J. A/J. B/J. C/J. D/S. A (Cox)
 
34 Mens Club 8+
10
35 Mens Novice 8+
21
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Holmes/S. Hershey/C. Classen/P. Belenky/P. D/J. Palmer/C. Bernado/B. Cochran/T. Nash (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
o. adigwe/J. Lopez/C. Tulley/B. Woelfel/J. Rojo/A. O'Neill/M. Gorski/A. Marasa/R. Shah (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
S. Hummel/P. Thatos/C. Voto/C. Kassabian/R. Can/M. Johnson/L. Smilios/D. Merola/A. Kavourias (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A)
A. Geoffroy/J. Ellershaw/S. Naylor/A. Jovane-Flynn/Z. Barba/S. O'Connor/N. Durbin/K. Chambers/W. Dunlop (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Heinlein/J. Bremberger/R. Leddy/F. Roman/B. Duffy/K. Kuhn/J. Nazarian/C. Kussmaul/K. Kosky (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
J. Schlegal/K. Asfoura/K. Dian/B. Therrien/D. Katz/B. Schmeidler/T. Thomas/B. Mahoney/D. Le (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Quinn/W. Tarnell/J. DeNitto/D. Kraft/S. Wilson/S. Maynard/J. Haley/C. Hull/M. Downing (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
J. Dean/p. suero/B. Tretola/P. Hnatowicz/A. Gavriel/J. Thibodeau/C. Coggins/B. Boucher/S. Patel (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
 
    University of New Hampshire (B)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Tyra/E. Tyra/J. Sykes/M. Meltzer/R. Glynn/J. Maselan/D. Meindl/A. Hecker/J. Skeehan (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
B. Levy/N. Harriman/A. Cohen/J. Mulhern/N. Arney/A. Brown/E. Silverman/H. Keating/P. Swetz (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (C)
G. Stuart/N. Muccio/L. Sullivan/L. Connor/C. Lambert/E. Lafrance/M. Crummey/A. Moore/J. Webster (Cox)
 
36 Mens Jr 8+
32
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Moore/S. Johnson/C. Kimball/M. Auger/B. Frechette/P. Mahon/A. Lavoie/J. Aubin/R. Huard (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
D. Miller/B. Broadbent/J. Moses/J. Barbadoro/T. Jappe/B. Morris/K. Gagne/P. Finch/T. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. Potash/A. Kosharek/N. Mulone/S. Habgood/H. O'Brien/J. Frye/D. Ryan/K. Dame/S. Caputo (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
B. Doller/C. D'Amours/N. Tong/B. Rodgers/S. Wyand/H. Chadwick/C. Chalmers/B. Kim/J. Clancy (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
N. Bueno/G. Fuller/C. Foote/C. Dunbar/T. Goodrum/C. Fitzgerald/M. Dorros/C. Chan/C. Lugo (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Bolze/B. Perkins/R. Mccaig/R. Alvarado/A. Krumm/C. Macawley/N. Lippis/I. Kirby/C. McCullough (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
L. Howard/A. Caunter/D. Marasa/J. Larocque/A. Walker/S. Patel/M. Betley/J. Normand/C. Valcich (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
D. Hack/T. Ford/C. Wu/M. Kneece/J. Glynn/B. Nylen/J. Sooy/J. Scott/S. Angelou (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Hawxhurst/K. Wilkes/T. Kowalski/N. Rispoli/M. Alex/D. Magnusson/A. Drago/P. Looney/B. Horst (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Paresky/A. Newell/K. Zadeh/M. Bailey/W. Purman/D. Gens/B. Dresser/S. Freiberg/N. Kwan (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
C. Vesey/A. Normandeau/S. Conolley/N. Bishop/N. Lussier/Z. Gervais/S. Camara/I. Alispach/C. Bergiven (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Concord High School Crew (B)
Z. Sheehan/A. Nelson/B. Scheffer/W. Richmond/P. Weatherill/S. Keach/B. Varnell/E. Currie/B. Savard (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
C. Cheney/C. Stenson/J. Smoot/C. Fallon/K. Johnson/T. Stack/S. Becker/B. Bolze/a. kaplan (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
S. Kalathur/J. Frissora/C. Burchat/S. Lariviere/A. Granados/G. Sahagian/C. Ren/C. Paika/J. Sternburg (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
J. Gallagher/N. Sutherland/J. Bloodgood/R. Massina/M. Gallardo/M. Napolitano/A. Perla/D. Powers/C. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
H. Gula/A. Coburn/B. Stack/K. Edwards/A. Pitel/T. Dixson/N. Van Sciver/D. McCarthy/J. Segall (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (C)
B. Mangels/B. Nicolle/D. Christian/T. Loeffler/K. Ganguly/T. Kruse/R. Maurice/S. Moss/M. McLean (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
J. Waxman/R. Kashalikar/T. Peebles/D. Greenlaw/N. Kossack/J. Picard/C. Baim/S. Yamartino/G. Lozano (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
 
37 Womens Novice 8+
4
38 Womens Jr Novice 8+
17
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Michaelson/C. Cavanaugh/E. Spilsbury/H. Smith/L. Keane/B. Smith/A. Strock/D. Costello/M. Reney (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
P. Mudge/E. Gold/S. Provencher/R. Ford/H. Asiala/A. Duval/M. Gibbons/C. Makris/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. A/B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/H. H/T. T/L. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
L. Gagne/A. Roberts/A. Caron/A. Lesieur/E. Reidy/M. Kukla/R. MacKenzie/D. Rainie/A. Manias (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
M. Duddy/M. Segalla/A. Tinkham/A. McGeady/S. Jannetty/K. Tower/E. Therrien/N. Katz/C. Hickey (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
A. 2/A. 3/A. 4/A. 5/A. 6/A. 7/A. 8/A. 9/A. 1 (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
A. Batten/A. Lu/A. Holt/M. Richardson/L. Waldman/A. Pacini/A. Giannuzzi/Z. Kurtz/M. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Blaszyk-Perry/S. Blaszyk-Perry/H. Bock/M. Braunstein/K. Bui/C. Devlin/M. Galang/E. Hunt/E. Becker (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
J. Dang/B. Kacevich/M. Ly/M. Escobar/M. Gallagher Gould/T. Tran/S. Mancini/J. Torres/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
S. Larkin/A. Curtin/M. Deluisa/S. Cametti/M. Gustafson/S. Miller/S. Duffy/A. Douglas/A. Coxn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. 8/B. 7/B. 6/B. 5/B. 4/B. 3/B. 2/B. 1/C. Wain (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (B)
K. Salchunas/S. Martin/E. Kovács/S. Bennett/H. Ossoff/S. Becker/P. Veroneau/C. Fournier/L. Shattuck (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
J. Athlete/K. Athlete/L. Athlete/M. Athlete/N. Athlete/O. Athlete/P. Athlete/Q. Athlete/I. Athlete (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
E. Mead/L. Menders/M. Miller/H. Sacra/M. Sager/M. Tanimoto/R. C/R. D/S. Kolovson (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
A. Moylen/A. Milewski/M. Kender/K. Burnett/K. Buch/M. Vecsey/S. Monn/J. Dang/M. Cholino (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. 8/C. 7/C. 6/C. 5/C. 4/C. 3/C. 2/C. Bow/C. Wain c (Cox)
 
39 Womens Jr 8+ (HS only)
36
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Young/E. Sgarlat/A. Adams/G. Hayward/A. Galt/C. Mooney/A. Meriesena/S. Monger/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
B. Rower/C. Rower/D. Rower/E. Rower/F. Rower/G. Rower/H. Rower/I. Rower/A. Rower (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Shaffer/M. Chelstowa/P. Livingston/J. Stockwood/P. Madden/V. Zahopoulos/A. O'Connor/A. Todorovic-Jones/C. Kiritsy (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
A. Ladds/C. Sullivan/I. Cotton/H. Denoncourt/H. Comstock-Gay/K. Jacobs-Brett/T. Reidy/L. Harrington/L. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lawman/E. Merritt/R. Cross/J. Johnson/K. Perkins/S. Fowle/S. Norton/M. LeBlanc/H. Ganem (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
K. Bricker-Huddleston/H. Lonstein/K. Meyer/R. Schmidt/S. D.Amours/E. Tong/E. Sherry/M. Moynihan/L. Bicks (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
B. George/K. McCarthy/H. Osborne/L. Curtis/M. Paskal/A. Zigmont/A. Perry/L. Guttentag/A. Clark (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
O. Aborn/M. Leen/E. Snow/K. McDowell/R. Fisher/A. McCusker/H. Martin/K. Hickey/C. Cotter (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
K. MacKenzie/L. Dubois/J. Burke/A. Price-Dyment/R. Walsh/A. Rogers/K. Burgess/M. Lutz/N. Soto (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
B. Hally/N. McDonnell/J. Foley/G. Demac/L. Lavin/M. Allen/A. Ermilio/M. McDonald/C. Comeau (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
K. Smith/G. Buffolino/T. Cannon/S. Glavan/N. Zolla/B. Harte/E. Carbone/S. Scheld/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
K. Lucas/C. Gardiner/R. Randall/E. Lucas/T. Afeyan/P. Stoddard/A. Edwards/T. Ebsworth/M. Monteagudo (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Zieff/C. Barkin/H. Sieber/E. Blaszyk-Perry/K. Wagner/C. Chappell/M. Otis/S. Gavell/C. Rappaport (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
M. Smith/M. Rabinovich/M. Gregoire/K. Lynch/S. St. Germain/D. Naylor/S. Borenstein/A. Strub/M. Bilotta (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
S. Gersten/K. Pearson/S. Haley/A. Sheppard/H. Gardner/S. Lencki/L. Halle/J. Lacourse/C. Simoneau (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hollingsworth/C. Draper/J. Randle/A. Armstrong/J. Englander/K. Fiori/T. Ruderman/R. Taylor burns/L. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (B)
R. Hey/V. Billings/K. Fox/A. O'Connell/B. Rogers/M. Rowell/D. Chevrette/K. Rainie/L. Macintosh (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
C. Bogle/s. dankner/M. Faithfull/A. Rowell/L. Vialle/E. Valentine/C. von Loesecke/C. DeMelis/E. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
B. Burgess/S. Klinkenberg/E. McLaughlin/J. Trudel/L. Larocque/J. McDermott/V. Gregory/T. Cigliano/J. Atri (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (B)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
N. Peltier/K. Lizotte/S. Hopkins/M. Polechronis/C. Conlin/K. Kiely/C. Costanzo/L. Guba/J. Jankowski (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
K. Boyle/J. Beckmann/J. Kleitsch/C. Lee/F. Barone/K. Lapinska/D. Nici/M. Smith/M. Jones (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
S. Shipton/B. Scott/E. Collins/M. Cerulli/K. Edwards/L. Ferrara/A. Kennedy/K. Mallett/Z. Mayfield (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
R. Yih/V. Breene/E. Becker/A. Quinn/M. Wang/A. Hill/A. Weigand/S. Keane/R. Regent (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Concord High School Crew (C)
C. Isabelle/M. Terry/M. Nelson/S. Moseley/J. Morissette/K. Sprague/S. Ladds/C. Richards/C. Shirley (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (C)
M. Bou Nassif/N. Peace/A. Blais/A. Hall/A. Sawyer/M. Shafore/P. Uch/E. Tabert/C. Nowoswiat (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (C)
E. Ford/G. Cortese/M. Peltier/S. Moriarty/S. Dell'Olio/P. Ermilio/N. Forhan/R. Mubayyid/N. Shah (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Rogatkin/M. Gold/A. Culver/A. Keery/L. Mycofsky/S. Cunningham/H. Blahut/M. Yu/S. Freedberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
C. Roy/V. Goldman/C. Enright/M. Seldin/E. Knudsen/H. Floyd/S. Witcher/N. Connolly/S. Tadiri (Cox)
 
40 Mens 4x
1
41 Mens Ltwt 8+
2
42 Womens Ltwt 8+
1
43 Womens Junior Ltwt 8+
1
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Hamilton/R. Swetz/A. Ruenger/S. Hamilton/M. Ciocca/R. Taylor burns/A. Carrol/E. Rippert/M. Serabian (Cox)
 
44 Mens Open 2x
3
45 Mens Masters 2x
5
46 Mens Club 2x
6
47 Mens 2-
5
48 Womens 2-
3
49 Womens Open 4+
25
    Assumption College Rowing (A)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
 
    Brandeis University Crew (A)
S. Brandenburg/H. Baron/B. Hilliard/T. Sauerhaft/A. McCracken (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
S. Engels/J. Bruno/M. Schroth/B. Ely/M. Onaga (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
L. Hoffman/S. Campbell/K. Dodd/J. Krywosa/J. Calixte (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
M. Dowdy/D. Lonergan/L. Hafner/C. Wilson/L. Rayton (Cox)
 
    Lesley University (A)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A)
S. Erickson-Conran/R. Edgerly/M. Pare/A. Hurley/S. Maldinado (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
J. Galido/C. Saouma/A. Phillips/J. Nugent/R. Tam (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Divoll/R. Yardy/E. Diamond/A. Chapman Crary/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    Simmons College (A)
R. Franchi/E. Schwarz/J. Dubois/L. Searls/N. Gallant (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
R. A/R. B/R. C/R. D/C. A (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
M. Donovan/K. Kern/K. Plevock/R. Spielberg/L. Tran (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
 
    Barnstable Rowing (B)
S. Colbath/F. Michaud/H. Colbath/M. Masil/T. Napolitan (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
 
    Colby College (B)
M. Henderson/S. Richens/D. Graham/F. Braslau/C. Nahill (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Franklin Pierce University (B)
 
    Simmons College (B)
A. Derosa/M. Derosa/E. Pattison/C. Aia/A. Milad (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
50 Mens Masters 8+
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
66.8 (51)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
R. Feilteau/G. Corbellini/R. Whelan/K. McKenna/J. Ryan/S. Lee/S. Zglezewski/E. Olson/J. Huntley (Cox)
19.6 (40)
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
G. Stone/J. Dietz/M. Totta/W. Purdy/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/G. Goldring (Cox)
84.6 (54)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/J. Bers/J. Sisk/P. Heimlicher/J. Lane/F. O'Leary/W. Dennison/E. Frankenberry/R. Nelson (Cox)
61.4 (50)
51 Womens Masters 8+
3
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
22.7 (41)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Evans/G. Schiffman/D. Sullivan/L. Iller/K. Torrens/F. O'Donnell/A. Lee/A. Wulfkuhle/C. One (Cox)
56.1 (49)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
90.9 (55)
52 Womens Open 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Pomeroy/C. Gallagher/S. Hapgood/L. Anderson/M. O'Neil/A. Hrycko/H. Welling/C. Bishop/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Morand/H. Fitzgerald/A. Burrill/K. Barrett/T. O'Brien/E. Kelly/S. Smith/A. Dimatteo/M. Morgan (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
K. Sonagere/M. Jankolovits/S. Withers/K. Kreider/E. Racine/S. Nute/J. Alex/T. Dougherty/C. Cochran (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Redfern/R. Cotreau/M. Wolfe/N. Klaiber/K. Woodacre/A. Perone/R. O'Hara/N. Salamone/R. Pearse-Theroux (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
 
    University of New Hampshire (B)
e. lyons/j. prior/A. Boduch/H. Lane/C. Schlabach/L. Corwin/C. Maloney/K. Kwasnik/C. Vieten (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (B)
H. Fiske/J. Perry/R. Green/Z. Gentes/M. Fossa/A. Friedlander/K. Cesare/E. Ali/A. Woodhull (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (C)
P. Cookson/K. Fulkerson/L. Killea/B. Lederer/K. Racine/S. Schubert/J. Solar/K. Hanson/G. Rignanese (Cox)
 
53 Mens Open 8+
10
    Colby College (A)
S. Crim/J. Lewallen/B. Kupke/A. Pan/W. Brewer/T. Corkum/S. Levine/A. Joselow/B. Huntington (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
C. Moore/M. Ashdown/L. Neeley/W. Farahat/O. Nohadani/P. Luedi/M. Smith/A. Robertson/A. Custo (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. Kettler/J. Doherty/R. Zondervan/W. Allen/A. Caruthers/A. Baker-Lubin/C. Dyke/M. Angelicola/B. Reisman (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
F. Athlete/G. Athlete/H. Athlete/I. Athlete/A. B/A. C/A. D/A. E/A. A (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
B. Bancroft/T. Pettit/A. Wood/M. Kozlowski/K. Kozlowski/G. Traquair/B. Ouellette/A. Corsini/L. Schlepphorst (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
T. McGee/A. Sandefer/A. Gager/S. Gary/J. Onderdonk/H. Moore/B. Johnson/N. Vitello/B. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
D. Havener/M. French/A. Panzica/R. Holak/A. Emerson/J. Wimble/C. Stevens/J. Bales/B. Colleary (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change