Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 20, 2005 To May 21, 2005
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 20, 2005 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 35 |
|||
10 | Girls Junior Quad | 18 |
|||
11 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 17 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 13 |
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt Four | 40 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Four | 29 |
|||
15 | Girls Senior Double | 13 |
|||
16 | Boys Senior Double | 21 |
|||
17 | Boys Second Eight | 25 |
|||
18 | Girls Second Eight | 28 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman Eight | 37 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Burke/K. McGinnis/A. Korchan/C. Frigen/J. Brown/S. Blahut/C. Talarico/N. Mancuso/J. Gardener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
A. Webber/O. Snider/A. Elnahas/O. Morrow/M. Hercules/L. Benjamen/I. Mangold/J. Liu/J. MacIntosh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
T. Quinn/S. Doherty/L. Goessel/M. Christie/A. Murray/K. McKenna/M. Hand/M. King/B. Ianelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
P. Argus/J. Trave/J. Pritchard/K. Mealo/J. Pierlon/S. Rosenthal/J. Kerstetter/T. Riant/S. Peterson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Nikas/L. Petty/E. Hearle/P. Rutsch/B. Price/W. Dole/A. Lyddane/L. Keeling/E. Wolpert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. O'Donoghue/C. Schemenski/D. Filipek/S. Frederickson/G. Wilkins/B. Weidhaas/M. Walsh/A. Parrillo/J. Costic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
B. McNamara/V. Bagley/B. Read/K. Liuksila/N. Grigg/G. Dent/B. English/K. Read/B. Bordeax (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
K. Freygang/C. Ochoa/J. Hostetler/H. McGill/V. Jennings/C. Sumner/M. Wray/E. Tainsh/E. Higbie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Constantine/S. Rodino/H. Connolly/K. Kristeller/L. Butler/R. Smith/H. VandeRijn/B. Badger-Watson/D. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
S. Burn/D. Walsh/E. Fell/A. Tillou/J. Lawton/K. Shumway/D. Whalen/A. Hauver/C. Woodard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
P. Bellini/M. Akeju/J. White/R. Jones/C. Kelly/C. Tanner/E. Casano/K. Rubinger/M. Chilton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Bainbridge/C. Scull/L. Morgan/C. Savio/K. McClure/S. Orlando/C. Wenz/B. Baumgartel/A. Maguire (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
G. Allen/D. Doolin/C. McGovern/K. O'Keefe/C. Gellatly/G. Ludwig/A. Arbuthnot/M. Block/E. Farmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
N. Trebbe/R. Berenson/E. Walcott/K. Miller/B. Havens/G. Dobbs/A. Burke/K. Chung/M. Bovee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
G. Johanson/E. Kennedy/B. Lokken/A. Robins/L. Weinberg/A. Hun-Thompson/H. Kunz/D. Bauer/D. Levin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
M. Church/A. Price/A. Scheide/B. Stanland/C. Lowrey/A. Sibley/E. Kearney/A. Storm/B. Manchester (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Hanlin/J. Revelle/L. Cunius/T. Bechtold/T. McGettigan/K. Maier/R. Palombo/J. Wilson/N. Lovitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
L. Kieffer/M. Weber/M. Kehan/H. OShea/M. Farris/M. Schluckebier/L. Kiernan/J. ONeil/D. Stewart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
E. Roche/S. OBrien/H. Sive/J. Fogarty/A. Mashuta/I. Salasoo/L. Cutting/A. Barmash/A. Daley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Mason/K. Kopiczko/E. Lachenauer/E. Lockard/D. Palestina/D. Romano/A. Beronio/R. Kelly/D. Kretsch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
H. Higbee/A. Braga/S. Foglio/C. Colgan/B. Webster/A. Zauck/R. Royster/D. Annarelli/N. DeCredico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
A. MacDonald/K. Winfree/V. Safronova/V. Douglas/C. Babcock/P. Dennis/L. Landau/G. Greany/E. Griesing (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
P. Bradberry/C. Fox/M. Bachman/L. Elkin/A. Kramer/C. Crowly/C. Pilling/E. Edelmann/J. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Warren/H. Fry/L. Oakley/B. Arrington/E. Stanchi/A. Delvecchio/L. Griffin/J. Hamby/M. Yoo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
L. Sless/J. Hearn/M. Smith/K. Riordan/B. Reeves/J. Hinkle/K. Weir/M. Itzoe/C. Jack (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
L. Mayer/M. OReilly-Gindhar/C. Yoh/K. Rieger/M. Winters/E. Ryan/K. Wymard/N. Hough/K. Rubin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Logan/S. Craig/R. Conway/J. Bruno/C. Krueger/D. Denison/M. Tucci/K. Alexander/A. Bambara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
E. Ross/S. Grantham/J. Van der Vink/M. McGrail/S. Tooze/N. Hinkson/L. Kemer/E. Yates/G. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
K. Taylor/A. Perrine/A. Smith/E. Crawford/S. Mirsky/L. Ryan/C. Mills/C. Philhower/M. Arons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Toth/M. Veis/A. Brown/K. Montgomery/A. Sharma/D. Meeker/H. Kelsen/K. Wagner/B. Koehl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Oconnor/E. Pearson/L. Arronson/A. Miraglia/I. Wells/C. Straus/E. Harwood/D. Silva/R. Schefkind (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Boc/C. Clements/K. Scanlon/A. Whitmore/K. Kornsey/K. Ottoson/B. Kiely/M. Day/K. McGrath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Venuto/E. Pappa/J. McCarty/B. Herrera/N. Chammings/L. Fabbri/F. Farnoly/M. Dooley/T. Tobolski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
K. McManus/E. Westcott/L. Hamilton/J. Verheul/E. Gilman/M. McCoy/A. McGraw/A. Tyson/K. Heiby (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Griffin/J. Soto/M. Wilson/A. Miller/E. Ellis/E. Kuhbach/M. Cleary/E. Swartz/O. Gross (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
K. Benedicto/M. Streng/L. Mayberry/L. Doody/R. Moore/C. Saikhamporn/L. Foley/P. Couglin/D. Woods (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
V. Koski-Karell/R. Watkins/M. Brandt/R. Hirschhorn/K. Thurber/S. Ranfone/F. Meadows/E. Simmonds/M. Woldu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Boys Senior Quad | 15 |
|||
21 | Boys Senior Single | 34 |
|||
22 | Girls Senior Single | 22 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Four | 51 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Four | 43 |
|||
25 | Girls Senior Eight | 42 |
|||
26 | Boys Senior Eight | 38 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
E. Daniels/S. Ferguson/S. Hardiman/J. Purdom/M. Flannelly/J. Fernandez/J. Cannuscio/C. Weber/E. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
D. Hambrice/R. Flint/S. Allin/S. Romero/C. Flohr/P. Fraas/M. Mertens/S. Martin/P. Franklin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
A. Jewitt/A. Newcomer/J. Spivey/A. Morris/D. Biddle/P. Colucci/P. Smith/B. Bechtel/J. Hayoun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
S. Romansko/M. Smith/B. Buck/M. Moriarty/M. Murray/M. Medori/J. Sweeney/M. Sweeney/P. McDevitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
D. Rasmussen/K. Ghadry/R. Staines/A. Mastroyannis/B. Roberts/T. Graham/D. DeMichaelis/A. Rales/P. Kyhos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
W. Koutrakos/T. McNally/M. Rossidis/C. Silva/I. Hanes/R. Golden/B. Mulligan/J. Santelli/D. Connolly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
S. Freygang/C. Brennan/T. Brown/S. Collins/I. Campbell/J. Pickert/T. Clarke/M. Hawkins/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
N. Brenneman/P. Parham/B. Tayman/C. Ridgeway/H. Owens iii/S. Celotto/A. Skopek/N. Rabano/R. Lawrence (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A) |
G. Mitchell/R. Madsen/Z. Rhodes/M. Dodds/C. Muldoon/S. Kuhl/J. Schneckenburger/C. Creamer/R. Oleary (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
Z. Lawrence/T. Commerford/M. Herr/D. Richardson/C. Meier/J. Sheppard/W. Brownlee/J. Place/A. Ferguson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
D. Gallagher/M. Stepko/C. Thunman/M. Stack/T. Newell/M. Eggleston/D. Dorn/I. Bates/D. Dowd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Goldberg/M. Kemenosh/N. Miano/G. Yurkow/M. Schmitt/N. Dembowski/P. Ranieri/A. Watson/C. Mcgrath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Keck/A. Corcoran/P. Curran/K. Fallon/N. Sacco/P. Welsh/P. Busco/M. Flanagan/J. Muskett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
M. Lamberton/S. Quinn/T. Silverman/J. Duggan/J. Suck/Z. Foty/N. Benkreira/J. Hoke/D. Bernstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
T. Sherba/S. Walsh/B. Dunn/A. Heimuli/S. Nordman/K. Halterman/M. Verdone/A. Pan/M. Echandi (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
S. Riley/G. Pierce/G. Walters/B. Azeff/P. Staudt/S. Waters/P. Montgomery/R. Barrett/M. Berger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Nevius-Surrette/F. Marcinkowski/M. Ayivorh/A. Kim/J. Taylor, iii/C. Shores/A. Horvath/M. Pfiffner/J. Mutty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
B. Mulvey/S. Gumpel/K. Kesting/C. Herman/R. OConnell/A. Palmiter/L. Wood/M. Higgins/R. LeFever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
P. Lang/J. Zale/N. Shissas/S. Bowman/P. Feriozzi/J. Howarth/P. Tunney/J. Scanny/Z. Crane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Vernon Crew (A) |
J. Pearson/W. Bowers/D. Krashevski/L. Cobb/T. Swider/D. Voltmer/S. Vidales/B. Lewis/S. Brandt-Vorel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Baxter/G. Conway/M. Connolly/D. Gregory/J. Herrington/M. MacMinn/D. Naylor/S. Rosenblat/C. Norton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac High School (A) |
R. Worthington/F. Facklam/B. Browning/T. Schultz/M. Springfield/J. Kim/M. Stanphill/J. Hynes/S. Benner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Kavanagh/M. Kramer/T. Gallagher/M. Haas/S. Delone/C. Megaw/A. Valente/K. Todorow/A. Ornik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Frederick/J. Oberoi/C. Harr/A. Pierce/G. Harris/A. Sharolli/K. Gibel/S. Strong/S. Wongkachongkitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
J. Gerard/W. Potter/G. Toothman/T. Montgomery/H. Harris/N. Manice/D. Mannion/D. Fowler/S. Arnold (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
M. Boone/K. Milazzo/A. Costea/K. OBrian/E. Smith/R. McGovern/J. Rubino/A. El Sehamy/K. Martin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Jones/N. McPeak/A. Carter/T. McClain/J. Lindenman/N. Catalana/N. Scirvani/R. Policastro/J. Germano (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
J. McKenna/T. Paulett/P. Hurley/J. Michael/A. McCabe/A. Morsch/N. Ohlrogge/L. Robins/B. Movens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
A. Mekalainas/M. Santos/R. Valea/J. Kelly/M. Abbruscato/T. Thomson/P. Price/G. Gulatta/A. Prichinello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Adams/P. Dewechter/M. Lombardi/A. Golda/M. McGowan/K. Ewell/J. Connolly/M. Gennaro/M. DelGercio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Peterson/N. Maher/M. Carzolio/R. Summers/G. Haugh/B. Ward/L. Rumpf/E. Douglas/M. Porter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
A. Packard-Winkler/A. Levy/R. Brett/J. Olderman/J. Jessup/B. Horn/A. Glor/D. Roberts/B. Fox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
P. Hanna/B. Hayes/N. Turner/D. Simoni/B. Figarole/C. Barse/J. Rib/B. Vazquez/C. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
J. Charin/M. Galvin/W. Parker/S. Kibbe/M. Greer/D. Young/R. Kahan/J. Tsai/D. Gale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Payne/L. Beckman/T. Gerarden/N. Stanga/M. Essig/M. Pankow/S. Herring/B. Pruiksma/F. Castillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Park Secondary School (A) |
R. Fenwick/C. Hockings/M. Litke/P. Richardson/K. Lihou/S. Smith/S. Smith/C. Schonewille/S. Sheehan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
B. Tate/M. Miller/B. DelToro/C. Hillenbrand/D. Wood/G. Heruth/J. Moran/J. Buchanan/A. Ferraro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
D. Mahoney/G. Schleifman/P. O'Malley/A. Shields/A. Catalano/H. Burridge/C. Echols/B. Beckmann/M. Judd (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Adaptive 2x | 5 |
|||
3 | Girls Junior Double | 20 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 19 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 55 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 53 |
|||
7 | Girls Junior Eight | 39 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Spencer/D. Doles/E. Garman/S. Poplielarski/B. Patel/S. Hoff/J. Belcher/A. McGarigal/K. Walls (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
N. Singh/J. Bever/A. Carabajal/A. Bustard/B. Waltman/S. Pastor/P. Hurtado/K. Loaiza/D. Marosalvos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
J. Crisp/W. Armstrong/N. Evans/K. Coyne/D. Bernabe/B. Elton/A. Gennings/K. Kosta/K. Steele (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
R. Anderson/K. Lynch/L. Garcia/B. Rathburn/G. Martin/L. Elrod/A. Grady/R. Shoemaker/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Smith/L. Maedge/J. Jackson/M. Burgess/J. Bartell/A. Amphrazis/L. Butler/A. Thyrring/T. Brady (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
H. Badger/A. Pretak/M. Lysko/A. Pastor/N. Lounsbury/M. Cerulli/K. Fallon/K. Statseuko/J. Rosales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A) |
J. Duff/A. Pickard/J. Lawlor/B. Mizell/M. Helmer/E. Kernan/K. Knodel/R. Chiles/S. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
First Colonial Crew Club Auxiliary, Inc./ Patriot Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dodson/B. Rice/C. Akridge/K. Lucas/J. Chesson/H. Leach/C. Koenig/L. Carter/S. Horwitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
K. Vallierie/S. Mosquera/J. Gierber/K. Croghan/S. Skeens/B. Soule/M. Ostrom/L. Rodriguez/M. Brinkley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
C. Patenaude/M. Croghan/K. Pietranton/E. Grandchamp/A. Kircher/C. O'Neill/T. Tratensek/C. Burns/M. Mooney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
C. Barber/S. Pridgen/N. Hoidal/K. Feckler/M. Harrell/A. Lofria/N. Higgins/E. Lockard/K. Mulholland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Carlino/L. Weirthheimer/R. Gerstein/M. Goldstein/F. Colmenares/K. Pack/A. Innis/J. Swerdlow/A. Gardener (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Kelly/S. Carchidi/N. Sullivan/G. Glenn/D. DiPentino/J. Freund/B. Suhr/S. Ratzlaff/L. Brown (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Cretekos/J. Potter/L. Mang/K. OFarrell/K. Morrow/A. Nester/K. Drown/M. Hallisey/E. Viani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
D. Deppczynski/B. Coulson/C. Amanda/C. Rocha/P. Kroog/A. Franco/I. Martin/S. Formoso/J. Perry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Fitzgerald/A. DeBruyne/C. Carranza/H. Gilmore/A. Schall/C. Mergens/A. Edwards/M. Kamerow/E. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Moore/M. Smirniotopoulos/K. Sharkey/G. Tran/Y. Farzaneh/E. Delaney/D. Steiner/E. Bates/C. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
F. Nicole/S. Fisher/G. Rodriguez/K. Kesting/C. Gambino/C. Aregbesola/J. Alphonse/K. Gallo/V. Bourbeau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Nicholson/M. Wixted/M. Staffiera/N. Kothari/C. Cox/S. Cunningham/S. Himmelstein/H. Reissmann/Z. Call (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Donnelly/L. DePutter/N. Donlan/L. Carrol/K. Slatery/D. Fornier/S. Mazur/C. Wallcoff/T. Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Miller/E. Smith/C. Watkins/D. Morris/A. Barbiero/S. Morrison/N. Russell/M. Brendley/R. Singh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Sweeney/K. Corzel/M. DiSipio/C. Collins/V. Gordon/S. DAngelo/M. Piltin/M. Brown/K. Reilly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Crumlish/A. Bono/K. Lederer/K. Bolger/E. McGann/K. Klein/E. Keenan/K. ONeill/K. McDonald (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Bagoly/L. Squadere/K. Sausville/A. Hogan/M. Clark/B. Fitzgerald/K. Herrington/C. Gibson/R. Aidala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Larsen/S. Larsen/C. Smith/T. Laverty/D. Brady/M. Read/D. Landi/C. Stranges/M. Berenato (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Osborn/J. Haas/L. Bryant/S. MacCormick/B. Brogan/E. Weber/A. Baek/A. Karayannis/L. Grabell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
S. Adams/A. Malik/J. Mason/C. Dorrance/E. Webb/L. Vogt/A. Doolittle/D. Uber/K. Mezzanote (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
J. Pauls/L. Sisler/K. Nay/S. Fawcett/S. Kupsch/N. Gough/R. Micsinszki/B. Ronald/K. Kit (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Spackenkill Rowing Club (A) |
C. Fields/S. Kellogg/K. Brownson/S. Carissimi/J. Thompson/K. Feeley/K. Calhoon/M. Martinko/G. Rignanese (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
C. Meis/M. Lea/S. Fleischer/E. Tooze/D. Daugherty/M. Aiken/L. Wertz/M. Dumas/B. Jackling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
M. Stein/J. Mavretich/B. Alex/L. Manier-Williams/K. Lang/A. Ketner/M. Warlan/C. Krauss/K. Rodgers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
A. Abram/A. Robin/A. Wallitsch/M. Romanelli/A. Malone-Drew/E. Hodge/K. Mullaney/M. Gough/S. Coleman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Girls (A) |
F. Parker/D. Garcia/N. Abdulghani/K. Lundvall/K. Breslin/A. Kuhajda/E. Collins/A. Blair/A. Mossovitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
M. Gobbi/K. Sobel/M. Perfetto/E. Goldberg/M. Concordia/L. Conran/C. O'Connel/E. Fitzpatrick/V. Hyndman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
K. Burke/A. McGovern/K. Dvorska/E. Halpern/J. Feldman/T. Giblin/M. Khandelwal/C. Vick-Kell/R. Chung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Krachenfel/X. Chen/K. Siebach/A. Simone/M. Norko/K. Whitt/S. Davis/C. Bogden/A. Zhang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Goetz/L. Flemming/A. Stengel/T. Brandt/S. Hagan/S. Kulyk/B. Krohn/B. Haines/J. DAnscenzo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
T. Tobolski/K. Gross/D. Wozunk/K. Forest/C. Ericksen/A. Price/L. Voegtlin/J. Lorretta/L. Baiz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
E. Bernhards/S. Lipkin/K. Hill/A. McConnell/S. O'Neill/L. Wilson/E. Sinnott/L. Rijos/B. Craft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
8 | Boys Junior Eight | 33 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
R. Burke/S. Lahman/J. Hanusey/A. Pandit/D. Chen/W. Hurley/F. Agli/M. Toland/M. Gianninni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Frankl/T. DAgostino/B. Conradis/E. Swenson/T. Wyeth/B. Weinstein/B. Malouf/F. Tatem/F. Luisi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
C. Carrera/G. Prture/L. Cerna/T. Roberts/M. Liebman/M. Rodriguez/E. Cesario/A. Nguyen/J. Dublin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. McCool/T. Lyons/M. Dolan/S. Blom/J. Hinkle/M. McCafferey/G. Scimeca/H. Kramarski/m. Neely (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Patrizio/P. Carter/R. Craw/A. Lyddane/A. Rick/T. Ryan/Z. McGurk/C. Kozusco/T. DeHaven (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
T. McPhillips/D. Berry/T. Eichler/S. Kuhn/W. Cantwell/B. Cunningham/J. McLaughlin/V. Berry/K. Marfiluis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Jonas/D. Hegermiller/G. Hawxhurst/A. Wong/E. Cassidy/M. Nickerson/C. Williams/P. Ciullo/A. Altimari (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
M. Hein/T. Washabaugh/L. Yohe/C. McCreary/N. Binder/R. Kayea/K. MacLaughlin/B. Schroeder/S. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
C. Coates/S. McLaughlin/C. Gordon/S. Cahill/N. Balasa/M. Glasgow/J. Bambrick/M. Burns/B. McCarthy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
B. Christensen/C. MacDougall/B. Murphy/T. Shannon/B. Stoto/R. Fox/D. Santos/C. Ethridge/A. Verdaguer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Bakalian/K. Cain/D. Kosten/P. Bishop/K. Wessler/M. Cress/J. Dever/R. Kelly/D. Giordano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Lewis/F. Merritt/R. Fraleigh/K. Jemiolo/C. Mann/M. McDermott/B. Newman/V. Kucherov/R. Contini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
G. Walczak/P. Playdon/C. Young/E. McGillin/J. Millet/J. Lees/M. Breen-Lopez/D. Yusavitz/B. Drennen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
D. Rivas/R. Coffey/J. Weiss/D. Markiewicz/J. Ferrazzano/J. Rolfs/M. Parker/R. Tittenhoffer/B. Lower (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Germek/E. Mahan/R. Alley/T. Hart/B. Benjamin/A. Galizio/K. Dodd/K. Bush/J. Hong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Cohan/J. Gerrity/J. Greenberg/S. Hance/R. Hyberg/M. Kyle/J. Lang/M. Malterer/M. Karp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Cooper/H. Lee/A. Zegler/A. Sullivan/C. Wright/E. Timur/S. Wallace/D. Bader/A. McCray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
B. Ficco/J. Stokes/F. Zemzak/D. Katzianer/K. DeLussey/W. Palumbo/S. Rizzo/F. Tieri/R. Galazka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
W. Pugliese/P. Sainz/J. Baia/M. Mueller/C. Bennett/M. Cresci/C. Jones/D. Delano/A. DeArmas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
R. Rudasil/C. Westover/S. Gilbert/J. Northlake/R. Parson/B. Thomas/L. Shaffer/T. Rinkler/M. Oates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
P. Gibbons-Neff/M. Jenkins/D. Clancy/J. Prior/C. Nelson/B. Sweeney/K. Press/D. Wynne/K. Kingsberry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rhinebeck Crew (A) |
J. Heady/D. Calsi/R. Hoystradt/C. Kirker/K. Witthans/T. Kalnik/A. Artschwager/D. Winne/K. Henke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Starkey/J. Calvarusso/C. Finnerty/R. Mangione/B. Sharp/B. Nathan/G. Kleitch/A. Lee/G. Pitch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
N. Dramesi/M. Faust/K. Moore/N. Tontarski/R. Ceresani/S. Pagano/N. Ferra/A. Imbesi/M. Twardzick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Leonard/G. McNeil/J. Rice/N. Barnes/D. Morson/C. Morell/J. Brown/J. Hopkins/K. Quinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Boys (A) |
D. Barton/M. Bernard/J. Graeber/S. Grillo/K. Robbie/M. Brendan/P. Andrew/B. Jeff/M. Cisneros (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
R. Hiltbrand/A. Certo-Ware/C. Cox/K. Rhoads/A. Nassau/J. Asch/A. Buzby/A. Rettig y Matrin/S. Maitra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. McCloskey/M. Wojtowicz/M. Katin/J. Lerman/G. hartshorne/R. Biddle/S. Gitman/A. Iozzo/P. lisle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Wang/D. O'Connor/J. Trent/J. Lee/B. Trczinski/J. Sherwood/C. Klein/S. Glauber/K. Ess (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
M. Bailey/C. Barse/B. Figarole/S. Foster/A. Groetsch/P. Hanna/T. McCann/J. Rib/C. Anderson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
J. Merchant/E. Yang/C. Stanley/A. Malone/I. Sigman/C. Groat/B. Dorsey/B. Seidel/E. Payne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Walker/C. St. Clair/A. Taylor/B. Kirby/T. McPeek/M. Droussiotis/R. Baker/D. Cappelletti/T. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
A. Dragnich/J. Vihstadt/A. Hunsberger/G. Funk/J. Frey/J. Townsend/P. Elbaur/D. Keeler/J. Vaselopulos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
9 | Boys Junior Quad | 16 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change