USRowing Fall Speed Order
- Nov 15, 2008
- head
- Princeton
- Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 15, 2008 | |||||
1 | Mens 1x | 48 |
|||
2 | Womens 1x | 44 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
K. Sarff
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. Barnes
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
E. Burton
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (..) |
M. Allen
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (..) |
J. Redman
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (..) |
A. Polk
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Szymanski
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
G. Stone
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
I. Penney
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
L. Schlenker
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
U. James
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Shumway
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
N. Dell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Coulter
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gaab
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
C. Meyer
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Fishman
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Sarbanis
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
C. Infantino
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
S. Trowbridge
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Holmes
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
S. Steyn
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
C. Reddick
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Walsh
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
H. Johnson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Williams-Davis
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (C) |
L. Jones
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (C) |
K. Steinhaus
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C) |
K. Bertko
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
R. Smith
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (D) |
R. Bernhard
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (D) |
M. Hall
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (E) |
M. Ianni
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E) |
M. Musnicki
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (F) |
S. Carle
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (G) |
M. Gay
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (H) |
M. Wimberley
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (H) |
H. Moore
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (I) |
C. Starr
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (J) |
J. Barker
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K) |
K. Glessner
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L) |
K. Chaudoin
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L) |
A. Kennedy
|
|
|||
3 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 28 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
F. Petrucci
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
R. Prendes
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
B. Mulvey
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
K. McMahon
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
L. Cody
|
|
|||
Bantam Boat Club (A) |
B. Tryon
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
G. Sleator
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
J. Winter
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
B. O'Brien
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Cefalo
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
I. Baldytchev
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
N. Scholz
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
H. McAdam
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
L. Nudd
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
C. Dodson
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
M. Carey
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
A. Madden
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
A. Hashway
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
G. Blackmore
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (C) |
S. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (C) |
P. Morelli
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (D) |
D. Scholz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (E) |
D. Armitage
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (G) |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (J) |
M. Muffelman
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (L) |
A. Diebold
|
|
|||
4 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 10 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
C. Shiel
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
K. Hedstrom
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Dong
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Christner
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
N. Nelson
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
J. Kirst
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
S. Sydlik
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
H. Saeger
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
I. Van Meerbeek
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
J. Lamont
|
|
|||
5 | Mens Jr 1x | 40 |
|||
6 | Womens Jr 1x | 22 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change