Head of the Fish
- Hosted By: Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 30, 2004 | |||||
1a | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters 1x (27-39) | 13 |
||
1b | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters 1x (40-49) | 23 |
||
1c | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters 1x (50-59) | 22 |
||
1d | 8:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (27-39) | 10 |
||
1e | 8:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (40-49) | 10 |
||
1f | 8:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (50-59) | 8 |
||
1g | 8:00 AM | Mens Veteran 1x | 5 |
||
1h | 8:00 AM | Womens Veteran 1x | 1 |
||
20a | 8:45 AM | Mens Open 2- | 5 |
||
20b | 8:45 AM | Womens Open 2- | 4 |
||
2a | 8:54 AM | Mens Novice 4+ | 33 |
||
Albany Medical College Rowing Club (A) |
G. Roach/J. Zehnder/J. Dutcher/P. Pace/R. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
G. Zakrzewski/D. Overby/M. Bobar/C. Mayer/S. Grewal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Binghamton Rowing (A) |
A. Ford/A. DePlato/S. Sikoryak/A. Kahan/N. Valle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Robb/N. Kelly/B. Fitzgerald/C. Ponge/J. Vakshoorzadeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clarkson University Crew Club (A) |
J. Miketo/S. Vavro/T. Poe/T. Hall/C. Seguin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut College (A) |
B. Zolkos/J. Scheidt/M. Borden/D. Baasandavaa/J. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
|
||||
Franklin Pierce University (A) |
|
||||
Hofstra University Crew (A) |
J. Tate/J. Soberal/E. Brooks/M. Avery/A. Graber (Cox)
|
|
|||
MacDonald (A) |
|
||||
Manhattan College (A) |
M. Vaccarello/P. Earley/K. OShea/A. Honore/N. Benedetto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew (A) |
T. Iobst/E. Hoest/T. Nardini/S. Yoo/M. Kosuga (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Maritime College Crew (A) |
Z. Comer/D. McCleery/P. Burgess/T. Sullivan/K. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York University Crew (A) |
D. Trinbone/D. Leonard/M. Peterson/G. Gaspard/M. Demartino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Migliaccio/M. Carmody/J. Baynon/R. Genovese
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Nesel/D. Dalger/W. Schrade/N. Dugan/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore College Crew (A) |
Z. Berk/D. Bertold/C. Burger/A. Egan/B. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (A) |
B. Davis/K. Emery/S. Hussey/R. Fahey/A. Picheny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
C. Catrambone/C. Weindorf/W. Navikas/J. McCarthy/M. OBrien (Cox)
|
|
|||
University at Albany Crew (A) |
T. Ashworth/J. Riegert/R. Leftman/W. Talbot/J. Stein (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
P. Jenkelunas/B. Alcantara/A. Thomson/W. Miller/S. Paret (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Vermont (A) |
G. Stewart/A. Murphy/W. Harrison/N. Punch/A. Scuibo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilkes University Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Williams College (A) |
R. Maddox/T. Geoffrion/H. Burton/T. Newman/M. Daniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
A. Cornelissen/M. Pakula/W. Wilson/W. Learn/A. Sheard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut College (B) |
T. Cote/C. Coffey/J. Fried/S. Bright/L. Hinton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (B) |
|
||||
New York Maritime College Crew (B) |
T. Rudl/M. Libby/A. Georgiadis/C. Devens/A. Teitel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (B) |
E. Holtz/L. Condrey/A. Lagos/N. Rodham/B. Hearn (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (B) |
D. Stilwell/D. Borst/B. Pride/W. Thomas/A. Malinkevich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Williams College (B) |
P. Clements/R. Dunfee/W. Parker/T. Hamilton/J. Williamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Williams College (C) |
E. Bautista/U. Au/M. Britton/K. Hahn/O. He (Cox)
|
|
|||
2b | 8:54 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 40 |
||
Berkshire School (A) |
T. Murphy/S. Knapp/J. Moscowitz/T. Vayda/K. Cannon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A) |
D. Zuber/J. Jennings/J. Shepard/J. Piaza/H. Searles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Holub/A. Holliday/C. Hamilton/J. Butler/H. Goldberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
K. Boyd/A. Hodge/E. VanVliet/A. McKenzie/I. Lounsbury (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Kissane/G. Haider/A. Sayles/P. Albanese/W. Russell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. McLean/A. Stowe/J. Druke/T. Miller/J. Furlong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
T. Finch/H. Floriman/C. Tuffy/M. Fee/D. Moulton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A) |
M. Eisner/M. Kearney/A. Jonas/T. Devita/E. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
F. Petrucci/K. Vander Plaat/B. Thonus/M. Briesley/M. Arbuco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Fisher/T. MacDerment/T. Austen/A. Kroft/E. VanVyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rosenkilde/D. Fast/G. Tiramani/S. Magnusson/A. Boardman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Wood/G. Kane/J. Delvescovi/J. DiBello/J. Lancto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
T. Frelinghuysen/J. Zulchaft/A. Holt/S. Lane/E. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Badiavas/D. Diakopoulos/J. Carlson/L. Nicklaus/C. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Rosenblat/M. Baxter/P. Alexander/T. Conklin/C. Norton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
G. Costa/N. Culhaci/H. Keil/J. Russell/T. Le (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
R. Morris/S. Carmody/P. Orlando/L. Trubkeich/W. Shearer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
P. Darcy/N. Alberti/D. Kelley/A. Bishop/R. Courtney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Smart/M. Warner/E. Seeley/G. Vidal/D. Wellspeak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Schenectady Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brooks/N. Sutter/J. Flacke/D. Comley/R. Seber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Scotia-Glenville Rowing (A) |
C. Magruder/K. Murphy/A. Dehart/A. Walsh/R. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ensslen/S. Dumont/I. Chalmers/C. Androney/K. Zsipsak (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
C. Davison/E. Spierer/T. Jundanian/R. Rodanas/E. Dirth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire School (B) |
S. Piatelli/R. Garodnick/C. Larkins/C. Brunn/A. Edell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Green/J. Growney-Levison/J. Price/K. Moses/J. Polsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (B) |
L. Shapiro/B. Longo/J. Troiano/A. Klein/L. Sweeney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (B) |
D. LaFontaine/V. Billings/G. Richey/W. MacIntosh
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
L. Wilson/J. Peterson/Z. August/E. Maxwell/D. Knorr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (B) |
D. Cheng/C. De Los Angeles/M. Giannetti/J. Colagrossi/C. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
T. Bye/J. Carpenter/G. Clandorf/C. Musgrove/N. Fedar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
J. Desousa/J. Perrella/S. Elliot/W. Favitta/J. Goldsmith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Schenectady Rowing Club (B) |
A. Houston/Z. Miller/N. Thompson/E. Masse-Mahar/S. Tracey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
M. Jones/T. Morley/M. Emslie/M. Haines/A. Saks (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (B) |
I. Wheeler/T. Kramer/J. Jorgensen/C. Lister-James/C. Arcidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire School (C) |
R. Farrell/M. Crowson/C. Carpenter/D. Katz/R. Lym (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
N. Butler/U. Shadunsky/F. McCance/D. Mickle/M. Krieger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (C) |
P. OConnell/M. Daniels/D. Ladds/G. Vanacore
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (C) |
G. Halycia/T. Clark/D. Edwards/M. Coursol/E. Fridriksson (Cox)
|
|
|||
3a | 9:24 AM | Womens Youth Fresh 8+ | 7 |
||
3b | 9:24 AM | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 23 |
||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sergyeyenko/R. Mulcahy/Z. Howlett/E. Bohuz/C. Schwarze/S. Kelly/M. Frith/B. McMurray/L. Rabb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
E. Wilson/C. Perry/S. Khoury/K. Wilson/K. Gojkovich/M. Ruprect/E. Garcia/C. Bernat/C. Condidine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Stern/M. Gibson/S. Gravelle/K. Swimm/A. Wu/D. Gibson/J. Whitford/E. Dahl/D. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
L. Bransfield/S. Cadario/C. Hafey/A. Taplin/J. Sylvestre/S. Holtsinger/W. Williams/J. Sit/A. Carey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
J. Murphy/S. Black/J. Batt/N. Turner/M. Beaumaster/A. Brooks/R. Kyrezka/D. Eisinger/R. Sutherland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Goldstein/B. Clark/M. Carmody/C. Dikkers/E. Catenaccio/M. Glennon/L. Baird/I. Kleiner/K. Cartelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
T. Quijada/J. Youn/C. Everett/A. Kvasz/M. Buckley/T. Dunkley/L. Perez/T. Franklin/L. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Murray/L. Bryan/A. Torres/K. Nochisaki/J. Kazakoff/C. Jean/A. Penfold/C. Shepherd/S. Conway (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Johannesen/C. Burns/C. Helmer/C. Ableseth/E. Glennon/K. Katchman/T. Quenelle/S. Heitzman/K. Johannese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Scotia-Glenville Rowing (A) |
C. Guy/T. Bulson/A. Keller/C. Allen/A. Cavoli/R. Szumowski/A. Day/C. Conway/C. Krauser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
C. Chenot/P. Shen/A. Urquhart/R. Cortesi/P. Fletcher/V. Ninno/J. Hahn/J. Ragoota/M. Gibbs (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
A. Abram/M. Romanelli/K. Hanson/E. Hodge/K. Mullaney/J. Rossi/A. Wallitsch/A. Robin/K. Biszko (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
A. Burger/K. Catanzaro/E. Cotter/A. DeBernardo/E. Donahue/E. Doscher/M. Duggan/B. Evans/R. Augello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B) |
|
||||
Glastonbury High School Crew (B) |
A. Horsman/M. Cavanaugh/M. James/S. Ratajczak/H. Dyer/B. James/V. Korns/K. Abo/V. Ives (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
C. Dagle/A. Mihuta/K. LaFalce/R. Eddy/T. Morency/J. Murphy/H. Blackington/E. Inzana/K. Hines (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
K. Gianturco/K. Good/M. Jacobs/K. Killian/D. Larson/A. McCarthy/M. Mostafa/A. Norton/S. Giancola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
S. Bossalini/C. Stein/C. Herzlinger/A. Schaffer/S. Myers/E. Reidy/T. Socha/I. ONeil/M. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (C) |
S. Patrick/J. Pietle/L. Plewik/L. Porto/K. Pughakoff/S. Rizek/L. Roberts/J. Roesser/E. Nugent (Cox)
|
|
|||
4a | 9:41 AM | Womens Open/Champ 4+ | 46 |
||
4b | 9:41 AM | Womens Lightweight 4+ | 11 |
||
18a | 10:15 AM | Mens Scholastic 2x | 9 |
||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Lyga/M. McLean
|
|
|||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association |
E. Krupski/A. Robison
|
|
|||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association |
A. McPeters/C. Meyer
|
|
|||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association |
R. Hughes/M. Krupski
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club |
S. Greene/C. Cusack
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
J. Lyons/K. Kellish
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
P. Steadham/J. Danforth
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. Reynolds/J. Devin
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. Bollin/D. Valentini
|
|
|||
18b | 10:15 AM | Womens Scholastic 2x | 13 |
||
5a | 10:20 AM | Mens Open 1x | 23 |
||
5b | 10:20 AM | Womens Open 1x | 16 |
||
5c | 10:20 AM | Mens Novice 1x | 18 |
||
5d | 10:20 AM | Womens Novice 1x | 7 |
||
5e | 10:20 AM | Mens Youth 1x | 10 |
||
5f | 10:20 AM | Womens Youth 1x | 13 |
||
5g | 10:20 AM | Mens Alden 1x | 0 |
||
5h | 10:20 AM | Womens Alden 1x | 2 |
||
5i | 10:20 AM | Mens Recreational 1x | 9 |
||
5j | 10:20 AM | Womens Recreational 1x | 10 |
||
6a | 11:16 AM | Womens Novice 8+ | 41 |
||
7a | 11:51 AM | Mens Open/Champ 4+ | 38 |
||
7b | 11:51 AM | Mens Lightweight 4+ | 7 |
||
8a | 12:24 PM | Mens Youth Fresh 8+ | 7 |
||
8b | 12:24 PM | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 16 |
||
9a | 12:41 PM | Mens Open 2x | 15 |
||
9b | 12:41 PM | Womens Open 2x | 7 |
||
9c | 12:41 PM | Mixed 2x | 22 |
||
9d | 12:41 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 18 |
||
9e | 12:41 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 9 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Roberti/K. Brigley
|
3.2 (33)
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Watson/K. Cross
|
54.3 (52)
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval |
I. Seguin/J. Lizee
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
S. Litwin/K. Ross
|
8.8 (37)
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
C. Jaeger/J. Gould
|
0.4 (29)
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association |
T. Gravitz/J. Griffin
|
16.9 (41)
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club |
J. Piatt/K. Schrader
|
38.2 (48)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
I. Wilke/J. Parr
|
5.6 (35)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing |
B. Dupont/S. Allen
|
19.7 (42)
|
|||
10a | 1:19 PM | Womens Youth 8+ | 48 |
||
Angry Fish Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
E. Brett Evans/A. Carson/K. Dorian/A. Meiklejohn/E. Coleman/E. Graca/E. McDowell/J. Short/G. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Croessman/M. Gilley/L. Kirschner/P. Karrenbrock/K. ONeill/K. Tretter/K. Baker/M. Foster/M. Emerson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Ramsey/K. Colville/K. Boynton/S. Cehowski/L. DiNicola/K. Kelliher/K. Greenough/K. Neely/R. Buff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A) |
V. Mose/B. Scully/L. Reicherter/R. Hellman/M. Robottom/A. Sutherland/C. Laverriere/V. Stubbolo/C. Wolfert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
J. Costas/C. Meberg/M. Flight/M. OConnor/B. Daley/A. DAgostino/O. Eckert/K. Southwick/A. Findlay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shishkov/M. Tucker/E. Gittings/C. Ostello-bin/T. Wierus/A. Gagnier/J. Prazja/N. Fedoryn/C. Tierney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
N. Klaiber/K. Butz/S. DelRusso/J. Milham/E. Callen/J. Griffin/D. Clinton/A. Troitino/T. Nellissen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
K. Potter/D. Massey/A. Young/M. Kamis/K. Grzybala/L. Jewett/V. Pastorelle/C. DeMercado/A. Woodhull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
L. Harriss/M. Barry/A. Vaughn/I. Schless/C. Fossel/L. London/K. Preziosi/E. Zimmerman/K. Morphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
J. Simmons/M. Magnusson/D. Chioditti/C. Scanlon/C. Goldrick/N. Weisenberger/J. Lonski/R. Traub/J. Pulgiese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Guilderland High School (A) |
M. Olsen/J. Keffe/J. Candemi/K. Portinova/K. Canovan/A. Esler/M. Carroll/A. Hepfinger/A. Karmo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Fischetti/S. Rabbit/S. Smilowitz/C. Gambino/G. Rodriguez/M. Oldiges/M. Levine/H. Rausch/M. Babiarz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Bo/S. Mercurio/C. Talbott/M. Wolfe/E. Cretekos/A. Rodgers/L. VanVoorhis/B. Annis/E. Viani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
H. Hughes/M. McHugh/B. Kreger/C. Lorenzo/L. Redman/M. Marzullo/J. Swaysland/C. DeOrchis/L. Revkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Busse/L. Merrill/K. Eisman/L. Fisher/J. Malkis/M. Connors/K. Higgens/E. LaDourceur/A. Penik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
A. Emesaks/B. Brimmell/M. Boomgaardt/C. Fall/E. Eldridge/S. Kayser/A. Jones/B. Tovee/K. Newson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Knapp/E. Komar/L. Merinoff/E. Fernberger/L. Graney/M. McNally/E. Terkell/E. Turk/S. Graney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
M. Nina/A. Pfabe/M. Carter/R. Divincenzo/L. Chan/D. Lee/C. Quijada/N. Hernandez/J. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Stellato/C. Stellato/M. Tully/M. Tarrant/J. Helqvist/C. Backus/M. Thompson/K. Vittengl/N. Falvo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Glennie/Z. Rogers/D. Chesser/R. Rieder/M. Jaffe/A. Wellspeak/A. Campito/A. Kraus/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Schenectady Rowing Club (A) |
C. Caroline/E. Metz/E. Center/M. Fitzmaurice/R. Pietrocola/C. Szymanowski/J. Davignon/Z. Lansing/M. Sitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
C. Brown/L. Marchessault/K. Reilly/E. Derosa/E. Galliher/S. Steemburg/J. Andreozzi/H. Risler/A. Bassett (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
R. Crawford/S. Craig/A. Stoddart/H. Anderson/L. Dickenson/L. Sexton/J. Muratori/S. Chown/C. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rycyna/C. Size/C. Streicher/K. McIntosh/C. Dejesus/S. Adrain/V. McCraith/S. Flak/N. Critelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
E. Gohringer/M. DArienzo/M. Ramaswamy/R. Yazbek/D. Wintermeyer/M. Martin/A. Moser/T. Novello/A. Giarrusso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B) |
|
||||
Concord High School Crew (B) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Schoonover/G. Stern/T. Rawling/K. Swimm/E. Cooper/E. Horstman/E. Dahl/M. Parker/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (B) |
J. Kamis/K. Harkins/E. McNab/K. Armando/E. Megson/R. Laut/S. Lax/D. Fearon/A. Buckley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (B) |
S. Skouras/C. Brisson/K. Judson/C. Candland/I. Spyru/N. Jafar/T. Harris/C. Hamilton/S. Mccord (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (B) |
L. Weinberger/E. Fatica/A. Levy/C. Ramaley/C. Lowe/L. Har/E. Keleher/E. Petrow/K. Lyons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
K. Morrow/A. Nester/A. McCoy/K. OFarrell/L. Mang/S. Murphy/E. Mongelli/K. McDougall/S. Soltes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
S. Tishler/M. White/J. Tepper/O. Privitera/C. Keogl/B. Kehl/K. Bellair/J. Dusterdick/G. Stein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
J. Murphy/S. Black/J. Batt/N. Turner/M. Beaumaster/A. Brooks/M. Thomas/J. Wing/R. Sutherland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
A. Bruff/C. Jennings/H. Birkhead/R. Bonacquisti/C. Sacco/J. Michaels/B. Stade/Z. Fullem/L. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
J. Deyette/M. Lancto/R. Sporko/L. Conway/M. Hensley-Lapham/A. Beaulieu/M. Dooley/J. Logan/C. Saville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B) |
J. Hahn/A. Lynn/V. Ninno/K. Van vorst/C. Bennett/K. Olstad/A. Puffpaff/C. Carnevale/K. Ahl (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
L. Grey/E. Karuza/N. Byrd/E. Stempniak/K. Karnath/J. Ramunno/V. McCraith/M. Ford/D. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (C) |
|
||||
Glastonbury High School Crew (C) |
E. Teveris/A. Cox/R. Fenerty/C. Hardwick/K. Buckley/L. Ciccaglione/L. DeMercado/K. Basone/J. Sokoloski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (C) |
E. Holmes/H. Smith/T. Taylor/A. Pizzo/A. Applebaum/M. Carr/R. Russell/L. Silbereisen/H. Blaser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
E. Dean/L. Falvo/A. Fay/K. Moyer/S. Kreuger/C. Cole/K. Conway/S. Otto/K. Ross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
E. Durstewitz/T. Spina/L. Hallanan/K. Nolte/C. Mersereau/E. Englert/A. Krebs/A. Welsh/E. Ronayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
S. Craig/J. Bruno/J. Logan/R. Conway/D. Denison/A. ODonnell/M. Tucci/K. Alexander/A. Bambara (Cox)
|
|
|||
11a | 1:46 PM | Mens Youth 8+ | 37 |
||
12a | 2:07 PM | Mens Open 4x | 11 |
||
12b | 2:07 PM | Womens Open 4x | 13 |
||
12c | 2:07 PM | Mens Masters 4+ | 5 |
||
12d | 2:07 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 13 |
||
13a | 2:30 PM | Mens Novice 8+ | 32 |
||
14a | 2:46 PM | Womens Novice 4+ | 42 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
S. Farquhar/A. Moorehead/S. Donaldson/A. Nowakowski/M. ONeill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Binghamton Rowing (A) |
K. Santa Teresa/E. Wright/N. Clarke/A. Simpson/E. Bezal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cazenovia College Crew (A) |
R. Phillips/E. Harned/K. Marcotte/M. Lake/T. Sorensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Munster/J. Vakshoorzadeh/S. Freyer/K. Warthen/E. Marsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clarkson University Crew Club (A) |
J. Kimpton/L. Rhoda/K. Ferrero/J. Strough/K. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colgate University Mens Crew (A) |
|
||||
Connecticut College (A) |
A. Harris/S. Bayer/K. Conway/A. Manning/A. Millen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
|
||||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
L. Card/K. Rhein/S. Graf/K. Gerhardt/S. Baresel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
C. Walsh/E. Bigos/D. Hanna/K. Mancini/S. Rival (Cox)
|
|
|||
Franklin Pierce University (A) |
|
||||
Hofstra University Crew (A) |
C. von der Osten/A. Schwartz/M. Peralta/B. Cornelious/B. Ackerson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlebury College Crew (A) |
S. Luehrman/M. Lifson/A. Curtis/V. Chatikavanij
|
|
|||
New York Maritime College Crew (A) |
L. Ash/N. Rosario/K. Haeselin/V. Nye/K. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Niagara University (A) |
L. Ebersole/S. Pinelli/B. Robinson/H. Gargano/K. Robinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwood School (A) |
A. Amstutz/A. Blondeau/M. Koberle/K. Roy/K. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oswego State Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
D. Orlando/M. Dikkers/J. Carmody/J. Pinder
|
|
|||
Sarah Lawrence College (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Johannesen/C. Burns/C. Helmer/K. Johannese/L. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore College Crew (A) |
K. Retenski/J. Samph/I. Shalmiyera/L. Sterman/N. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southern New Hampshire University (A) |
E. Johnson/M. Jones/A. Jones/J. Moro/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Springfield College Crew Club (A) |
A. Ferrell/C. Quinn/A. Morris/C. Brayfield/C. Quellet (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (A) |
C. Palmer/A. Dudley/E. Peterson/M. Marois/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. OBrien/B. Moro/A. Magnan/E. Gallegon/C. Beccarelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Allen/I. Williams/C. Rousseau/L. Ladouceur/A. Nissen (Cox)
|
|
|||
University at Albany Crew (A) |
E. Hoops/J. Grunch/A. Witty/K. Maynes/P. Shepanzyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
University at Buffalo (A) |
C. Byrnes/D. Bryant/N. Cyr/M. Pavletic/M. Devendorf (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (A) |
R. Ryan/K. Metzler/J. Medeiros/C. Bender/A. Coughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Scranton Crew Team (A) |
M. Diamond/K. Hubbard/M. Glynn/S. OBrien/M. Naples (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilkes University Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Williams College (A) |
J. Campbell/K. Quayle/N. Kadimik/B. Nourse/A. Steele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut College (B) |
A. Ridgway/V. Hallowell/C. Smith/E. Greenman/C. Schanker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (B) |
|
||||
Newburgh Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Sarah Lawrence College (B) |
|
||||
St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (B) |
A. Syse/C. Hannigan/J. Parsons/E. Parsons/S. Nichols (Cox)
|
|
|||
University at Buffalo (B) |
D. Broadwell/J. Harclerode/N. Kobel/K. Leonard/K. Lim (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Scranton Crew Team (B) |
B. Grafstrom/K. Kosinski/C. Lyons/A. Rubino/M. McLaren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Williams College (B) |
J. Gimian/E. Greenberger/L. Hong/T. Kim/J. Bees (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarah Lawrence College (C) |
|
||||
14b | 2:46 PM | Womens Youth 4+ | 48 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
E. Brett Evans/A. Carson/K. Dorian/A. Meiklejohn/G. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire School (A) |
A. Kelly/K. Kerwin/E. Muhlfeld/A. Painter/S. Levitan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A) |
K. Schelling/J. Fortier/J. Real/M. Williamson/S. Hazelton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Reynolds/C. Jesserer/J. Fishner/M. Ramaswamy/M. Castelein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
A. MacKeigan/K. Kelly/K. Gaskin/L. Belanger/P. Laforty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Schroeder/G. Heilman/C. Urbanski/S. Button/R. Buff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Ryan/T. Ryan/S. Ponge/K. Mackintosh/J. Furlong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A) |
B. Woods/C. Vagnini/P. Jotwani/D. Hummell/C. Dennis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. DelRusso/N. Klaiber/K. Butz/D. Clinton/T. Nellissen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
L. Harriss/M. Barry/C. Fossel/I. Schless/K. Morphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Guilderland High School (A) |
K. Canovan/J. Keffe/L. Kost/D. Luther/A. Karmo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
L. Katz/J. Baum/A. Clausen/E. MacDowell/T. Dunlop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
V. Leon/S. Armstrong/A. Reid/A. Schultz/K. Campagna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newburgh Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Wilson/A. Bremser/A. Shapiro/N. Bieber/R. Nevins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
L. Polley/G. Driessnack/S. Spaulding/E. Van Lennep/K. Willmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Goldstein/B. Clark/M. Carmody/C. Dikkers/M. Glennon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
T. Weeks/T. Price/M. Carter/H. Saona/J. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Glennie/R. Rieder/D. Chesser/A. Wellspeak/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. McGowan/K. Russell/C. Schufelt/V. Dean/R. Barringer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Schenectady Rowing Club (A) |
C. Costanza/M. Ronelle/J. Herbert/M. Sitz/S. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Scotia-Glenville Rowing (A) |
H. Turner/D. Mark/M. Osselmann/L. Matthews/N. Gallant (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
R. Crawford/K. VanAken/B. Bussi/S. Craig/C. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
S. Supancic/L. Barry/S. DeAngelis/K. Maloney/C. Wessner (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
E. Monty/A. Kutz/B. DeBold/J. Grimm/L. Kadic (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lynch/M. Carota/M. Shoenle/J. Blum/N. Critelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
E. Coleman/E. Graca/E. McDowell/J. Short/M. Bulgar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire School (B) |
A. Hancock/S. Knipe/M. Ohara/M. Farrell/M. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brockville Rowing Club (B) |
H. Bak/M. Lysko/L. Hess/H. Trapp/K. Evely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (B) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Griffin/G. DeMarco/J. Milham/M. Schoonover/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (B) |
T. Harris/L. London/C. Brisson/S. Mccord/K. Preziosi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
A. Zwerner/S. Plakun/L. Hashim/E. Anish/I. Gregg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
R. Ritcher/M. Nugent/A. Hebler/E. Eder/C. Wehry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (B) |
E. Wierzbowski/H. Stewart/C. Anagnostopulos/L. Kovalenko/K. Stobaeus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
A. Bruff/H. Birkhead/C. Jennings/B. Stade/L. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
K. Pehl/C. Giammusso/S. Turco/K. Ronayne/D. Coleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Scotia-Glenville Rowing (B) |
S. Peters/C. Stanton/E. Quandt/D. Schliff/K. Ruggiero (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (B) |
N. Morrison/C. Lee/K. Stull/S. Souza/A. Reilley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire School (C) |
T. Fulco/K. Hitchcock/I. Resse/M. Pace/B. Ben (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School Crew (C) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (C) |
A. Murray/L. Gausy/N. Malkini/L. Ury/R. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
|
||||
Concord High School Crew (D) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (D) |
L. Skakel/R. Taylor/A. Nathan/N. Featherstone/B. Barrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
19a | 3:15 PM | Mens Scholastic 4x | 2 |
||
19b | 3:15 PM | Womens Scholastic 4x | 4 |
||
15a | 3:26 PM | Mens Open/Champ 8+ | 21 |
||
15b | 3:26 PM | Mens Lightweight 8+ | 1 |
||
15c | 3:26 PM | Mens Masters 8+ | 12 |
||
16a | 3:46 PM | Womens Open/Champ 8+ | 31 |
||
16b | 3:46 PM | Womens Lightweight 8+ | 7 |
||
16c | 3:46 PM | Womens Masters 8+ | 9 |
||
17a | 5:05 PM | Mixed 8+ | 37 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change