Columbus Fall Classic
- Oct 10, 2009
- head
- Hoover Reservoir
- Columbus, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Westerville Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 10, 2009 | |||||
1 | 9:00 AM | Mens Masters 2x | 6 |
||
2 | 9:00 AM | Womens Jr 1x | 1 |
||
3 | 9:00 AM | Womens Open 1x | 4 |
||
4 | Womens Masters 1x | 3 |
|||
break | Mini Break 5 min. | ||||
5 | 9:15 AM | Womens Jr 8+ | 15 |
||
6 | 9:25 AM | Womens Jr JV 8+ | 10 |
||
7 | 9:35 AM | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 18 |
||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
G. Fillman/S. Grisvard/M. Minns/B. Basham/B. Cahalin/C. Miller/M. Clingman/M. Leaver/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
J. Deakin/N. Downes/C. Hires/J. Levine/A. Miller/N. Pruitt/C. Rau/J. Xu/D. Field (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
P. Rezek/K. Powers/J. Phillips/I. Santini/F. Miles/E. Pagan/G. Cecil/M. Braly/A. Reinstrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ohio Valley Rowing Club (A) |
C. Suggs/R. Pritchard/A. Stanwick/C. Browning/T. Moore/T. Fury/L. Kimerer/T. Ketchem/D. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
C. DePriest/C. Darnton/R. Hiner/C. Lawrence/A. Psarouthakis/C. Adams/S. Blackburn/B. Kennedy/M. Strader (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
B. Roberts/N. Reuter/A. Hartman/M. Fosdick/R. Gallagher/R. Wellings/M. Stimac/J. Winter/G. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
A. Reichard/D. Shea/R. Turcotte/J. Tanis/K. Foley/S. Fenner/S. Halarewicz/E. Jenkins/S. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
J. Francis/D. Cox/K. Johar/N. Carlson/H. Alabyad/J. Prephan/A. Kumaran/A. Mack/C. Nofziger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Perez/G. Brown/T. Miley/K. Gramila/A. Cartmille/J. Johnston/S. Klamar/N. Anderson/W. Berg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
D. Caspers/M. Caspers/N. chatel/C. Moran/B. Leonard/R. Kesselring/Z. Gammon/J. WEISS/T. Akin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
M. Moran/T. Dilenschnieder/t. Savoie/R. Racke/L. Nueroth/J. Bauer/J. Marshall/J. Starr/K. Shilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
S. Bobbs/E. Perry/T. Daily/P. Redman/A. Bradford/G. Peyton/B. Bechtold/K. Orr/K. Dowden (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
J. Rogers/N. Hallisy/R. Kirchner/D. Drees/J. Ranney/T. Wimbiscus/D. Barto/M. Gallagher/P. O'Shea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Webber/K. King/E. McCleary/N. Teteris/Z. Nelson/M. Coyle/W. Byrd/B. Curran/R. Carvalho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
G. Staats/C. Ciotola/B. Bower/W. Kelly/P. Lecorgne/A. Pierson/A. Radecki/R. Sutliff/C. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C) |
T. Rose/M. McGarry/C. Gulasey/D. Cusman/j. Lucarelli/J. O'brien/J. Johanek/A. Zamblauskas/M. Kodsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
S. Westfall/L. Kirkpatrick/F. Atkinson/A. Mollman/E. Diggs/M. Frederick/D. Streicher/G. von Lembcke/B. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (D) |
T. Hollis/K. Mawby/J. Derethik/F. Hussain/C. Patton/N. Cirino/A. Emery/M. Fedor/J. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | 9:40 AM | Mens Jr 4+ | 20 |
||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Ramlow/E. LaHote/A. Patterson/T. Hoyt/A. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
A. Kajca/T. Finlayson/B. Sherman/T. Laipply/K. Miles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
M. Fetch/B. Berg/B. Leonard/K. Peters/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
J. Hart/B. Pavia/C. Ross/C. Smith/n. grever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
C. Gordon/J. Russell/B. Fields/R. Porter/K. Luther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
H. Granner/M. Schulte/M. Schulte/N. Baker/S. Hillegonds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Gibson/J. Sontag/T. Meulbroek/R. Roby/J. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Hornung/S. Steinrock/J. Phillips/T. Crush/H. Minstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
J. Merrell/S. Burdick/J. Jung/D. McMillan/M. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
J. Brady/N. Pool/S. Huddleson/M. Doa/K. Irene (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
B. McCarty/P. Leneghan/J. Williams/M. Pyrtko/C. Turcu (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ferguson/J. Ferguson/D. Schoen/T. Laipply/S. Mehta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
Z. Lowe/W. Trabue/N. Cameron/N. Miller/M. Velten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
N. Bergen/G. Schick/E. Byrd/L. Ward/B. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sobiech/B. Jones/R. Radecki/M. Murdock/A. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
e. cetalla/J. Marok/a. martin/A. Pappas/J. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (B) |
N. Schroer/A. Miller/D. Fields/M. Evans/L. Russell (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
T. Hess/J. Anielski/R. Sloan Jr/C. Reyes/M. Gemperline (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (B) |
G. Navarette/E. Appold/M. Vassar/M. Henderson/A. Moulton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C) |
T. Brzozowski/J. Garred/J. Mathews/E. Eiber/D. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | 9:55 AM | Womens Open 4x | 3 |
||
10 | 10:05 AM | Womens Jr Novice A 4+ | 12 |
||
11 | 10:05 AM | Womens Jr Novice B 4+ | 7 |
||
12 | 10:20 AM | Mens Open 1x | 1 |
||
13 | 10:25 AM | Mens Masters 1x | 13 |
||
14 | 10:35 AM | Mens Jr 1x | 11 |
||
15 | 10:35 AM | Mens Open 2- | 6 |
||
break | Break | ||||
16 | 10:45 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 6 |
||
17 | 11:00 AM | Mens Jr JV 4+ | 13 |
||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
P. Siebeneck/D. Clevenger/J. Obee/T. O'Donnell/K. Lortz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Miller/A. Olson/A. Shoemaker/D. Puttmann/T. Bode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
C. Kaczmarek/M. Goolsby/C. Nicoli/M. Lewis/A. Haffey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Sventeckis/K. Hoeper/J. Yoo/A. Unversaw/F. Briere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Morrison/D. Kilmartin/B. Alston/M. Burianek/M. Creely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
K. Papefthymiou/B. Peng/N. Terrell/L. Lehavy/D. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
A. Kershaw/B. Kitko/C. Ranney/R. Srinivas/J. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Forquer/B. Beck/P. Mandell/D. Stroh/M. Velten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mudd/G. Mohar/N. Villaveces/A. Kurvink/K. Heppner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
P. Kenkel/J. Hopper/B. Jackson/S. Hauck/C. Shoemaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
A. Costanzo/A. Carl/L. Backus/C. Grimm/E. Mungall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Lucks/P. Kleinheinz/C. Gabriel/D. Barthelmas/B. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
d. rountree/S. White/J. Lucas/N. Saul/A. CHUCALES (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | 11:05 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 9 |
||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
N. Serafin/M. Waddie/P. Jatkowski/S. Ziemba/C. Simon (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
W. Turner/M. Sharp/M. Salzler/T. Sobol/M. Heminger (Cox)
|
62.2 (51)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
S. Wright/J. Sobieski/E. McDaniel/D. Fouts/S. Lay (Cox)
|
5.3 (34)
|
|||
Portage Lakes Rowing Association (A) |
B. Mihalcin/M. Recupero/B. Roberts/M. Marotta/L. McGonagle (Cox)
|
15.6 (39)
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
D. Crouse/B. Fuehrer/M. Healy/R. Eckles/K. Sansom (Cox)
|
47.6 (48)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Gluvna/T. Marcovy/M. Shupe/B. O'Connor/C. Morgan (Cox)
|
90.8 (56)
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
j. taylor/e. krengle/J. Gilliland/T. Losewski/J. Davis (Cox)
|
52.3 (49)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
15.6 (39)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
D. Clarke/K. Connolly/B. O'Brien/B. Cuevas/M. Nichols (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
19 | 11:10 AM | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
||
20 | 11:15 AM | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
||
21 | 11:30 AM | Mens Open 4x | 2 |
||
22 | 11:30 AM | Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ | 4 |
||
23 | 11:40 AM | Mens Jr 2x | 12 |
||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
J. Hart/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Allen/A. Fildes
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
A. Sobol/A. Chapman
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
N. Kallmyer/P. McSharer
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
S. Papoulis/Y. Papoulis
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
P. McCluskey/M. Jurkovic
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. whitehead/G. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
e. cetalla/A. Pappas
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
B. Pavia/C. Ross
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
A. Daugherty/J. Manovich
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
J. Marok/a. martin
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
B. Harmeyer/J. Hamilton
|
|
|||
24 | 11:50 AM | Mens Open 2x | 1 |
||
25 | 11:55 AM | Mixed 2x | 3 |
||
break | 12:00 PM | Lunch Break | |||
26 | 12:55 PM | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 15 |
||
27 | 1:05 PM | Womens Masters 8+ Row for the Cure | 2 |
||
28 | 1:15 PM | Womens Jr 2x | 12 |
||
29 | 1:15 PM | Womens Open 2x | 1 |
||
30 | 1:15 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 0 |
||
31 | 1:30 PM | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
||
32 | 1:40 PM | Mixed Open 8+ | 2 |
||
33 | 1:40 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 5 |
||
34 | 1:45 PM | Mixed Jr 8+ | 3 |
||
35 | 1:55 PM | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
||
36 | 2:00 PM | Mixed Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
||
37 | 2:20 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 1 |
||
38 | 2:25 PM | Mixed Masters 4+ | 3 |
||
39 | 2:35 PM | Womens Jr 4+ | 20 |
||
40 | 2:50 PM | Womens Jr JV 4+ | 15 |
||
break | 3:05 PM | Break | |||
41 | 3:15 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 3 |
||
42 | 3:25 PM | Mens Jr Novice A 4+ | 16 |
||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
B. Sherman/T. Laipply/C. Funka/J. Francis/S. Glassmoyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
G. Fillman/B. Basham/C. Miller/B. Cahalin/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
E. Dillard/G. Lutz/J. Fordon/A. Keating/J. Buchur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
K. Luther/A. Roach/C. Price/J. Hogan/N. Price (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
J. Deakin/C. Rau/J. Levine/A. Miller/D. Field (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
C. Darnton/C. Lawrence/R. Hiner/B. Kennedy/E. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
N. Pool/R. Gallagher/M. Stimac/M. Fosdick/G. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A) |
P. fulshaw-beck/j. wroblewski/C. MCALEAR/A. Klinger/B. lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
A. Reichard/J. Tanis/R. Turcotte/S. Fenner/P. O'Shea (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
N. Souza/a. Rush/A. Andreshak/B. Gaillardetz/A. Mack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Perez/K. Gramila/T. Miley/G. Brown/R. Carvalho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
D. Caspers/M. Caspers/N. chatel/R. Kesselring/C. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
K. Campbell/A. Carl/T. Watts/D. Wallett/D. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
B. Leonard/H. Lecorgne/Z. Gammon/C. Moran/T. Akin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C) |
K. Foley/D. Shea/S. Halarewicz/E. Jenkins/S. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | 3:25 PM | Mens Jr Novice B 4+ | 7 |
||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
M. Moran/M. Clingman/T. Dilenschnieder/M. Leaver/K. Shilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
I. Aslani/L. Trierweiler/D. Scotton/A. Barrell/M. Strader (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
J. Rogers/D. Drees/R. Kirchner/T. Wimbiscus/M. Kodsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Klamar/M. Webber/A. Cartmille/N. Anderson/W. Berg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
G. Staats/W. Kelly/Z. Gammon/A. Pierson/A. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
D. Barto/N. Hallisy/C. Ranney/M. Gallagher/E. Mungall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
P. Lecorgne/C. Ciotola/A. Radecki/R. Sutliff/M. Cimperman (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | 3:40 PM | Womens Open 4+ | 4 |
||
45 | 3:45 PM | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 1 |
||
46 | 3:50 PM | Mens Jr JV 8+ | 8 |
||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Kenkel/J. Hopper/J. Smith/S. Hauk/A. Miller/A. Olson/B. Schutte/D. Puttmann/I. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
S. Kirsch/P. Babu/W. Deakin/C. Nicoli/M. Goolsby/C. Kaczmarek/M. Lewis/G. Richardson/K. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
S. Berron/K. Hoeper/N. Kallmyer/P. McSharer/A. Sventeckis/A. Unversaw/J. Yoo/J. Reuter/T. Zitterbart (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
T. Brzozowski/J. Anielski/T. Watts/R. Srinivas/J. Mathews/B. Kitko/A. Kershaw/E. Eiber/M. Gemperline (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
N. Naveen/J. Nowicki/B. Gordon/J. Dollman/K. Bertka/M. Henderson/F. Medrano/D. Parikh/A. Moulton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Lucks/D. Barthelmas/P. Mandell/P. Kleinheinz/M. Forquer/D. Stroh/E. Bleich/L. Ward/B. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Syfko/N. Cimperman/M. Mudd/G. Mohar/M. Hughes/D. Just/N. Villaveces/A. Kurvink/K. Heppner (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
J. Ranney/D. Wallett/K. Campbell/K. Shields/L. Backus/A. Jurcisin/M. Priore/C. Hutchison/J. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | 3:50 PM | Mens Masters 8+ | 2 |
||
48 | 4:00 PM | Mens Jr 8+ | 14 |
||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. Miller/J. Woodall/M. Fetch/B. Berg/B. Leonard/K. Peters/M. Workman/D. Bellman/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Pieper/E. Garbon/A. Spaulding/D. Retzinger/C. Wagner/B. Record/T. Garry/E. Swank/J. Rau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
Z. Jatkowski/C. Mott/P. Cornillie/I. Thompson/M. Bove/N. Wilson/T. Duncan/T. Berg/J. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
E. Fain/C. Gordon/B. Fields/D. Fields/M. Evans/R. Porter/J. Russell/N. Schroer/L. Russell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
H. Granner/N. Baker/M. Schulte/M. Schulte/E. Nordman/S. Merillat/D. Baxter/S. Snow/S. Hillegonds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
I. Clark/G. Clarke/T. Meulbroek/J. Sontag/C. Gibson/K. Lucas/B. Scott/R. Roby/J. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Steinrock/A. Hornung/T. Crush/J. Phillips/R. Morrison/D. Kilmartin/B. Alston/M. Burianek/M. Meredith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ohio Valley Rowing Club (A) |
C. Nesbitt/N. Pritchard/C. Jenkins/J. Goodwin/J. Stevenson/B. Wells/L. Richards/P. Hammond/S. Bullock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
J. Merrell/S. Burdick/J. Jung/G. Perrett/L. Kennedy/D. McMillan/K. Papefthymiou/T. DePriest/M. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
S. Papoulis/Y. Papoulis/P. Neil/M. Andrew/J. Brady/S. Huddleson/E. Medvec/T. Michaluk/J. Bugoci (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
J. Williams/P. Leneghan/B. McCarty/J. Garred/T. Hess/M. Pyrtko/R. Sloan Jr/C. Reyes/C. Turcu (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
M. Atassi/M. Bremer/S. Armbruster/K. Dauson/M. Santry/L. Armbruster/D. Barchick/S. Burns/R. Hunt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
Z. Lowe/N. Miller/N. Cameron/W. Trabue/D. Adams/G. Schick/N. Bergen/E. Byrd/M. Velten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
L. Miller/M. Kovalchik/A. Hoyles/B. Jones/R. Radecki/M. Murdock/J. Sobiech/T. Lucas/A. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
49 | 4:15 PM | Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ | 2 |
||
50 | 4:20 PM | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change