Hutchinson Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By: The Hutch Project, Inc
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, September 26, 2009
1 Mens Masters 1x
23
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Sepe
102.9 (59)
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
R. Miller
62.8 (52)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Long
116.2 (61)
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
S. Killen
152.9 (66)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
J. Cutler
22.6 (42)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. Richter
2.5 (32)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
K. Robinson
78.8 (55)
    University Barge Club (A)
R. Wegryn
32.6 (45)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Schneider
109.4 (60)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
J. Pokorny
123.1 (62)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
F. Rowe
36.3 (46)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Stolper
73.3 (54)
    Bachelors Barge Club (C)
C. Burkins
10.0 (37)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C)
Y. Kuban
44.3 (48)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (C)
J. Svoboda
10.0 (37)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
R. Baldry
8.1 (36)
    University Barge Club (C)
R. Goudy
44.3 (48)
    Bachelors Barge Club (D)
D. Greenspan
73.3 (54)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (D)
A. Vafaee
73.3 (54)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (D)
S. Platt
53.2 (50)
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
D. Melnik
12.2 (38)
    Bachelors Barge Club (E)
90.4 (57)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (E)
R. Sargent
177.3 (69)
2 Womens Masters 1x
15
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
K. Lindl
0.1 (28)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Bell
25.7 (43)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. Agersborg
40.2 (47)
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
A. Northrup
116.2 (61)
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Lawrence
29.0 (44)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Griffith
40.2 (47)
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
C. Pavlak
96.6 (58)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
S. Sargent
145.1 (65)
    University Barge Club (B)
M. Hilf
48.6 (49)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
67.9 (53)
    Bachelors Barge Club (C)
K. Tetlow
212.7 (73)
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
S. Stevenson
0.1 (28)
    Bachelors Barge Club (D)
S. Butterweck
48.6 (49)
    Bachelors Barge Club (E)
C. Shiffer
10.0 (37)
    Bachelors Barge Club (F)
C. Dieterle
90.4 (57)
3 Mens High School 1x
15
4 Womens High School 1x
0
5 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
3
6 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
4
7 Womens Masters 8+
2
8 Mens Masters 8+
2
9 Mens High School 8+
0
10 Womens High School 8+
2
11 Mens High School 2x
0
12 Womens High School 2x
0
13 Mens Masters 2x
6
14 Womens Masters 2x
14
15 Mens High School 4+
0
16 Womens High School 4+
0
17 Mens Masters 4+
3
18 Womens Masters 4+
2
19 Mens Masters 4x
3
20 Womens Masters 4x
4
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
K. Lindyl/K. Becker/N. Dormans/E. Sollberger
13.6 (40)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
N. Lotz/J. Moore/M. Hartigan/C. Costello
50.2 (52)
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
L. Zimmaro/L. DiGiacamo/J. Smith/F. Goldstein
2.9 (33)
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (B)
D. Bova/J. Repp/A. Cipollini/C. D'Ambrosio
67.6 (56)
21 Mixed Masters 4x
0
22 Mens Masters Novice 1x
3
23 Womens Masters Novice 1x
1
24 Mens Masters Novice 2x
0
25 Womens Masters Novice 2x
0
26 Mens High School 4x
0
27 Womens High School 4x
0
28 Mixed Masters 2x
8
29 Father/Daughter
0
30 Mother/Son
0
31 Father/Son
4
32 Mother/Daughter
0
33 Mixed Masters 8+
3
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. Richter/D. Kurland/A. Myarick/J. Hogan/V. Kraus/T. Hogan/T. Decker/J. Sweeney/A. Meinert (Cox)
50.2 (52)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C)
L. Fischetti/D. Olivier/G. Lennon/R. Richards/D. Myers/T. Rowe/E. Lenthe/R. Ford/J. Whiting (Cox)
20.6 (43)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (D)
S. Calderone/P. Lofberg/R. LaFauci/K. Appold/P. Lyons/N. Miller/B. Hogan/N. Schoffelen/D. King (Cox)
46.3 (51)
34 Womens Masters 2x Turning Stake Race
3
35 Mens Masters 1x Turning Stake Race
4
36 Mixed Masters 2x Turning Stake Race
7
37 Womens Masters 1x Turning Stake Race
3
38 Mens Masters 2x Turning Stake Race
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change