Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 15, 2009 To May 16, 2009
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 15, 2009 | |||||
1 | Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman Eight | 40 |
|||
Absegami High School |
|
||||
Alexandria City HS |
C. Psaltis-ivanis/J. West/j. Marchena/F. Vosseler/C. Brooks/j. Risdon/J. Romero/k. Benjamin/j. case (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
|
||||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
J. Ramey/D. Jimenez/M. Batson/J. Fonda/B. Gerke/A. Boyce/Z. Deforge/L. Rodriguez/B. Felice (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
M. Onimus/C. Anderson/R. McCarry/B. Berry/A. Butchy/A. Pallante/D. McCusker/E. Kozubal/S. Fay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club |
|
||||
CCCRC |
N. Pugliaresi/J. O'Shea/B. Polishchuk/V. Medish/T. Barker/K. Hannes/I. Togias/D. Moynihan/J. Bradt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
|
||||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
|
||||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
J. Geisbrecht/I. Whitehall/B. Neufeld/R. Fennema/O. Hunt/J. Jager/M. Prysniasny/J. Cornelius/A. Carr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
A. Long/R. Valenzuela/J. JULIANA/A. Florez/A. Bui/A. Morillo/D. Boyle/G. Fox/j. Benjamin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School |
J. Schall/D. Dollin/S. Mc Cann/A. Penny/Z. Fabel/J. Walker/J. Bewley/A. Curnow/K. Kresz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas |
|
||||
La Salle College High School |
|
||||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
|
||||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
D. Edwards/D. Gilmour/J. Holmes/A. Klein/R. Koren/A. Molder/S. Pollock/N. Tarshish/D. Katz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew |
|
||||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
C. Vignali/A. DeClerk/B. Mulligan/S. Mohan/A. Glenn/A. Haydarian/M. Tapscot/J. Saffer/G. Theis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
R. Mullaney/C. Xiong/J. Howe/M. Barnes/S. Syed/M. Trigger/R. Burke/K. Bibicoff/C. Sweeney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
|
||||
Oakton High School |
M. Becker/J. Stacey/B. Yarnall/R. Mulreany/K. McNeill/T. McNeill/N. Bergh/C. Turley/C. Hansen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
D. Carbery/P. Corelli/M. Stavrakos/W. Sukonik/M. Karayannis/Z. Frey/K. Xiao/K. Huang/S. Pattni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Spackenkill Rowing Club |
J. Karp/M. Lombardi/j. riley/B. Sobotko/S. Siwicki/T. Kowalski/T. Wirbeleit/P. Lawson/M. Brunetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
M. Grippo/D. Ashpole/J. Rogers/J. Klein/R. Moffitt/J. Kimbrough/K. Dowling/A. Hill/P. Whitesell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
|
||||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing |
|
||||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
|
||||
St. Pauls School for Boys |
D. Coleman/C. Theos/A. Duer/W. Vieth/A. Dipietro/A. Broughton/T. Fleiter/W. Tighe/C. Gore (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School |
|
||||
The Shipley School |
|
||||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
J. Ye/C. Jones/S. Lao/S. Anderson/N. Skeen/S. Yuan/P. Shao/D. Kang/B. Nguyen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
D. Bauserman/C. Dawson/Y. Noh/R. McGrath/M. Choi/N. Pease/E. Risbergs/C. Ramage/R. Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
|
||||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
H. Cho/A. Kim/B. Catington/B. Joyner/Z. Thayer/G. Steffensen/A. Vanden Berghe/M. Oclander/N. Toner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
D. Radoye/N. Nguyen/R. Thomas/E. Scully/L. Wilks/S. Gregor/g. bowers/M. Conrad/T. Mazza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
|
||||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 42 |
|||
Absegami High School |
C. Young/J. Maul/J. Sterling/C. Rennie/A. Beals/M. Callahan/S. Roman/M. Kare/A. Bruffy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School |
|
||||
Atlantic City High School |
S. McCarron/E. Siganos/A. McCabe/L. Baker/S. Roche/S. Becker/K. Fisher/L. Upperman/R. Mazza (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
|
||||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
|
||||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
C. Wilhelm/K. Transue/T. McHugh/H. Wilson/J. Merryman/L. Baruffi/C. Fottrell/D. Savastano/M. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew |
C. Cooney/A. Foster/C. Gilday/E. Mosko/K. McNamara/M. Gurdon/A. Sarikas/C. Siemietkowski/C. Moreno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
E. Keane/S. Rivera/G. Lauer/D. Spencer/T. Patisall/J. Birdsall/B. Wright/M. Roundy/M. Divenbiss (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association |
B. Bianconi/J. Garver/K. Dukovich/K. Bittner/A. Hetsel/J. Miros/C. Bert/C. Sharp/A. Ecoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School |
|
||||
Holton-Arms School |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School |
|
||||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
|
||||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
|
||||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
A. Blankinship/G. Frusone/M. McMullen/D. Ratchford/L. Rothstein/S. Sharma/P. Thai/S. Ziss/M. Furman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
B. Pendergast/A. Hirt/L. O'Donnell/S. McGrath/S. Barber/C. Lashley/S. Elnahal/K. McDevitt/K. Franks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Beougher/N. Given/H. Heile/M. Bugel/C. Durham/O. Planas/L. Venter/M. Ginnerty/M. Hale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
E. Jensen/E. Buongiorno/B. Sutcliffe/G. Kulsik/J. Kupcha/M. Shea/S. Callahan/G. Ochman/G. Crenny (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School |
V. Riker/A. Jordan/S. Skutch/K. Maglione/G. McNeill/A. Kim/A. Cruz/M. Astarita/C. Newman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
|
||||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
R. Ehrlich/M. OBrien/K. Kiernan/D. DiCianno/K. OConnell/M. Williams/R. McCool/M. Flynn/C. Tygh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
E. O'Brien/J. St. Louis/C. Jones/M. Kakavelos/K. Malcolm/E. Cloutier/C. Hart/O. Marine/M. DeBlock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
|
||||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
G. Howard/E. Burke/H. Schug/A. Bos/K. Chapin/N. Valicenti/F. Mariotti/T. Olson/S. Cantor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Townley/K. Barlock/K. Bradley/A. Zlotnick/R. Tucci/B. Tarrant/L. Higgins/M. Jackson/D. Alexander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Spackenkill Rowing Club |
K. Conner/M. Cutler/J. Hanford/E. Feldman/S. Bork/O. Mills/C. Hurst/N. Pucino/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
|
||||
St. Pauls School for Girls |
M. Seymour/C. Edgar/E. Riegel/S. Zimmerman/M. Burns/C. Gillespie/A. Corey/Q. Burch/C. Williams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School |
N. Luff/G. Cook/L. Wenger/P. Chandler/C. Wusinich/L. Prodorutti/M. Hahm/A. Magnani/N. Warden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA |
P. Durovsik/A. Hawkins/E. Freese/K. Gallagher/J. Blickman/J. Barton/M. Familetti/P. Tyson/C. Ciccotti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School |
J. Vari/C. Bowman/P. Huang/A. Pallotti/C. McManimon/K. Stevenson/A. Hordes/M. McGuinness/J. Curley (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School |
J. Peters/L. Poss/A. Niroomand/D. Pinello/D. Seshadri/C. Atwood/D. Debenedetti/C. Brace/H. Schaeffer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
P. Wagner/A. Bales/K. Phillips/A. Batal/K. McKinnell/H. Pham/E. May/S. Henris/L. Taylor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
H. Schweitzer/S. Franklin/A. Katz/G. Montgomery/S. Slepoy/A. Gradzka/H. Storey/C. O'Bryan/S. Isaacs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
B. Campbell/E. Janson/E. Norman/K. Schoomaker/H. Sanjakdar/G. Cajati/A. Mazzucchelli/E. Watson/S. Minovi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
C. Liebeck/D. Mensah/C. Gannon/N. McKeown/W. McClusky/K. MONNOT/S. Loghmanian/J. Edwards/L. Soriente (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
K. Simpson/V. Aguilar/P. Williams/L. Rodgers/C. Williams/D. Bochna/A. Mueller/E. Pavlak/S. Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
N. Sandman/S. Fader/B. Hylander/S. Miriashtiani/K. McConnaughey/B. Rosito/K. Shaffer/H. Montanez/S. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
E. Love/R. Thomas/A. Saunders/M. Stanke/C. Stump/K. Linek/M. Richhart/O. Gray/M. Edwards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
4 | Girls Junior Double | 26 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Double | 21 |
|||
6 | Boys Junior Four | 57 |
|||
7 | Girls Junior Four | 66 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 4x | 11 |
|||
9 | Girls Freshman 4x | 12 |
|||
10 | Girls Ltwt Double | 12 |
|||
11 | Boys Ltwt Double | 19 |
|||
12 | Girls Junior Eight | 36 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Eight | 40 |
|||
14 | Boys Junior Quad | 15 |
|||
15 | Girls Junior Quad | 18 |
|||
16 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 13 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
|
||||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
|
||||
Broadwater Academy Rowing Club |
A. Hurst/M. Vaughn/S. Golibart/N. Tomlinson/E. Vincent/A. Doughty/R. Seaman/K. Parker/C. Parker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
M. Lawn/H. Stark/C. Curto/E. Bertossa/F. Sanchez/R. Reed/Z. Lynch/S. Patterson/K. Kechele (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
K. Sarah/B. Alex/W. Kayla/T. Marissa/R. Thompson/T. Elizabeth/C. Melissa/N. Alix/M. Prysniasny (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
C. Thomas/M. Fitzpatrick/M. Curran/A. Freedman/S. Kurtz/B. Linton/M. D'Alessandro/V. Ciccone/K. Hudak (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
K. Bader/C. Warren/L. Gholimasgaraha/D. Fisher/O. Channell/M. Frazee/A. Taylor/H. Harper/M. Freeman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
A. Cedrone/L. Buongiorno/D. Sokolowski/C. Wolfe/C. Soper/K. Votta/E. Parker/C. Sabia/J. Guzzardi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
H. Edelmann/J. Levenberg/P. Chamblin/L. Turner/A. Pegues/R. Michelson/A. Silverman/A. Reid/E. Mazanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club |
J. VanBeek/K. McGoff/A. Lieu/L. Hale/A. Morrison/J. Moses/A. Hencin/B. Hamrick/M. Clouse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross |
A. Potter/V. Stewart/M. Welch/A. Bradford/M. Hogue/C. Perez/M. Kemper/R. Conti/C. Kane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
S. Patton/L. Kinneberg/B. Hyzy/E. Schaeufele/A. Biegun/M. Lemay/K. Wilder/K. Kinneberg/S. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 14 |
|||
18 | Boys Ltwt Four | 38 |
|||
19 | Girls Ltwt Four | 38 |
|||
20 | Girls Senior Double | 18 |
|||
21 | Boys Senior Double | 22 |
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
M. Weniger/S. Junod
|
|
|||
Broadwater Academy Rowing Club |
A. Riopel/V. Lewin/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
|
||||
Conestoga Crew Club |
|
||||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
|
||||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
M. Dunning/A. Kitzmiller
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School |
T. Al-Khulaidy/N. Bent/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School |
N. Kilmer/A. Paisley/
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew |
T. Minogue/M. Thomas
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
A. Werner/K. Gallegher
|
|
|||
Montclair High School |
G. Cochran/E. Orloff
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
|
||||
Poughkeepsie High School |
|
||||
Riverhead High School |
|
||||
Roman Catholic High School |
A. Sheridan/T. Zachwieja
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association |
|
||||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG |
D. Leatherwood/M. Schardt/
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School |
R. McKean/D. Corso/
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club |
D. Abreu/D. Levine
|
|
|||
The Haverford School |
S. Gallagher/D. Noone
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew |
|
||||
22 | Boys Second Eight | 25 |
|||
23 | Girls Second Eight | 24 |
|||
24 | Girls Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Quad | 12 |
|||
26 | Boys Senior Single | 31 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Single | 31 |
|||
28 | Girls Senior Four | 45 |
|||
29 | Boys Senior Four | 51 |
|||
30 | Girls Senior Eight | 37 |
|||
Absegami High School |
L. Manganiello/L. Aucott/C. Spinosa/R. Thumhart/K. Shiner/M. Sharkey/E. Zerilli/J. Granese/K. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
|
||||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. |
|
||||
Atlantic City High School |
T. Levine/M. Sykes/M. Bucia/M. Miller/K. Bakaj/H. Sykes/B. Anderson/J. Kachnic/J. Tedesco (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
|
||||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
|
||||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
S. Woodruff/C. Candalor/M. Ramey/C. Fox/O. Babiec/H. Fonda/M. Howells/S. Morgan/K. O'Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
|
||||
Bryn Mawr School |
|
||||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc |
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
N. Villarreal/C. Walling/A. McClelland/M. Styer/N. Lacek/A. Horbert/T. Cooper/M. Taylor/M. Bendixen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
C. Boyle/T. Omana/C. Luengas/C. Musterel/K. Hair/S. Bennett/F. Grotzfeld/D. Ata/N. Ponzio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew |
E. Pavlakis/A. Zatloukal/K. Pincus/A. Rosenfeld/A. Schneider/C. Devlin/M. Perlmutter/S. Zehren/C. Gold (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew |
M. McGlynn/K. O'Conor/S. Cameron/C. Mudd/C. Stuhlmann/R. Lichtenfels/L. Leckenby/K. Hill/M. Hirt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
S. Favre/P. Funk/S. Laielli/M. Birkbeck/M. Goodwin/S. Baca/J. Guenther/K. Wolf/M. McCann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
|
||||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School |
P. O'Sullivan/K. Dods/J. Sutor/A. Edwards/K. Hanlin/Z. Gasparotti/S. Bell/S. Slotoroff/J. McKeone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
K. Hall/C. Devlin/V. Geithman/C. Meade/J. Glauber/M. Wheeler/G. Mulligan/B. Bush/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
O. Nowinski/M. Houston/M. White/A. Lorei/M. Schanne/K. Bennett/J. Prazenica/B. Ryan/K. Messina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
|
||||
Mount Vernon Crew |
E. Teran/N. Zelaya/A. Vargas/G. Vanchieri/S. McHugh/M. Lally/D. Field/k. Farmer/S. Shammas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
|
||||
Oakton High School |
K. Binder/D. Martschenko/M. Wilson/A. Driscoll/D. Holstrom/C. Manner/E. Cosgrove/C. Dobry/H. Hildreth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
A. Hartman/C. Lally/S. Blair/S. Hernandez/A. Webster/j. somes/M. MacCormick/G. Mariotti/L. Press (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
A. Haskell/M. Cohen-Fuentes/I. Dorval/H. Caldwell/A. Boochever/C. Mufson/R. Gray/A. Sako/M. Bryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
|
||||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
K. Kirschner/N. Lubsen/E. Haas/S. Snoich/E. King/E. Slatery/C. Maher/M. Voth/C. McCallister (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
J. Andreoli/H. Anderson/G. Ridolfo/K. Beletskaya/D. Mosley/T. Roberts/C. Cherwien/L. Kaspar/B. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
M. Horwath/S. Diaz/M. Love/K. MacRitchie/G. Mantus/A. Stearrett/P. Seidel/K. Salins/S. Palfrey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Amacker/H. Platt/V. Ivezic/Y. Abutaleb/C. Robbins/E. Katz/C. Lippold/K. McGowan/C. Silverstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
L. Allen/A. Conklin/C. Macnamara/J. Zekan/S. Eakes/S. Bayliff/S. Chase-Walsh/E. Ponds/T. Van Grack (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
K. Crawford/J. Bolger/M. Boster/E. Hrin/A. Leonard/A. Crowley/L. Floyd/P. Higbee/B. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
N. Heruth/A. Gibson/C. Randall/M. Warren/C. Geary/B. Mueller/M. Palmer/D. Pistochini/K. Pistochini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
N. Thom/N. Crosby/C. Vandish/A. Gustafson/H. Yoest/A. Wamsted/P. Monborne/K. Rinaldi/A. Law (Cox)/
|
|
|||
31 | Boys Senior Eight | 37 |
|||
Alexandria City HS |
B. Eaton/J. Byron/T. Lynham/M. Schilling/c. cantfil/W. Shankles/R. Rodriguez/l. anderson/I. Terrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. |
|
||||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
|
||||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
|
||||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
D. Phan/G. Hulfish/T. Heitbrink/T. Babiec/k. borough/R. Dougherty/C. Ring/P. Walsh/B. McCormack (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club |
|
||||
CCCRC |
G. Thompson/P. Mastroyannis/D. Keating/T. Myers/S. Frank/T. Bevan/G. Maletta/R. Svenson/A. Dilley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School |
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
A. Bunkers/O. Alvarez/C. Aidif/L. Lynch/B. Cosmillo/N. Vinson/M. Maher/O. Dungan/C. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
C. Macchesney/F. Mayr/M. Ventresca/D. Makken/T. Anderson/J. Kirkey/B. Griffin/G. Klassen/S. Whitehall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Eden Highschool |
S. Komadoski/M. Alm/C. Mech/C. Ross/T. Vandermaarel/R. Rosts/J. Williamson/C. Neufeld/R. Sanders (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew |
B. Gresko/T. Arvin/J. Palermo/R. Boisvert/B. Saul/C. Ferrara/B. Dishler/A. Patchan/J. Cole (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School |
T. Muskett/J. Senese/M. Given/I. Kosten/T. Drake/B. Brestle/J. Bewley/C. Young/S. Labrum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas |
|
||||
La Salle College High School |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School |
|
||||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
D. Russell/Z. Johnson/C. Salpeas/J. Smith/L. Peterson/N. Tobat/B. Keller/D. Sanders/A. Lesher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
|
||||
Mount Vernon Crew |
J. Boyce/G. Defibaugh/J. Castillo/M. Porter/B. Concannon/A. Tamberg/R. Davis/W. Rabusseau/L. Canestrini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
|
||||
Oakton High School |
A. Willhite/B. Udler/C. Hanley/B. Danowski/D. Carlen/T. Francis/E. Dahl/J. Falter/S. Snider (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
|
||||
South County Crew Club |
W. Holmes/B. Nalls/K. Cortina/B. Martin/B. Johnson/K. McBride/M. Warner/B. Maldonato/N. Palastro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
H. Holbrook/P. Zendt/S. Crowley/M. Bailey/J. Hain/Z. Brak/L. Whitney/B. Plumer/P. Brownlee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
T. Baumgardner/M. McPeak/T. Lindeman/M. Faust/J. Browne/K. Linton/V. Granese/E. Szendrey/R. Anthony (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
|
||||
The Lawrenceville School |
|
||||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Zeng/D. Granados/N. Pollock/N. Al-Naji/T. Georgiou/D. Ranard/C. Finch/W. Richhart/A. Goel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School |
T. Ehmer/A. Vuotto/M. Klepacki/D. Armenti/K. Nally/D. Caplan/Y. Krukhtyak/K. Sicilia/M. Sbei (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
C. Courtney/W. Bishop/S. Berrigan/T. Kazimer/T. Harrison/M. Chen/J. Fisher/C. Burton/W. Price (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Beehler/B. Barber/R. Brown/M. Finelli/M. Hashim/J. Ross/A. Maier/N. Zavaleta/D. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
A. Goodman/M. Watson/D. Hemingway/J. Truesdale/D. Hooker/P. Lacey/S. Readdy/M. Bizon/W. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
E. Budd/K. Merek/M. Jones/P. Bostick/G. Kobayashi/B. Meyer/M. Bird/C. Tufford/M. Fitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
P. Sloan/J. Crumpacker/H. Biggs/C. Merenda/R. Ruud/S. Quinn/M. Williams/J. Smith/M. Maginn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change