Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 15, 2009 To May 16, 2009
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 15, 2009 | |||||
1 | Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman Eight | 40 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 42 |
|||
Absegami High School |
C. Young/J. Maul/J. Sterling/C. Rennie/A. Beals/M. Callahan/S. Roman/M. Kare/A. Bruffy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School |
|
||||
Atlantic City High School |
S. McCarron/E. Siganos/A. McCabe/L. Baker/S. Roche/S. Becker/K. Fisher/L. Upperman/R. Mazza (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
|
||||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
|
||||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
C. Wilhelm/K. Transue/T. McHugh/H. Wilson/J. Merryman/L. Baruffi/C. Fottrell/D. Savastano/M. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew |
C. Cooney/A. Foster/C. Gilday/E. Mosko/K. McNamara/M. Gurdon/A. Sarikas/C. Siemietkowski/C. Moreno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
E. Keane/S. Rivera/G. Lauer/D. Spencer/T. Patisall/J. Birdsall/B. Wright/M. Roundy/M. Divenbiss (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association |
B. Bianconi/J. Garver/K. Dukovich/K. Bittner/A. Hetsel/J. Miros/C. Bert/C. Sharp/A. Ecoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School |
|
||||
Holton-Arms School |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School |
|
||||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
|
||||
Langley Crew Booster Club |
|
||||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
A. Blankinship/G. Frusone/M. McMullen/D. Ratchford/L. Rothstein/S. Sharma/P. Thai/S. Ziss/M. Furman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
B. Pendergast/A. Hirt/L. O'Donnell/S. McGrath/S. Barber/C. Lashley/S. Elnahal/K. McDevitt/K. Franks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
M. Beougher/N. Given/H. Heile/M. Bugel/C. Durham/O. Planas/L. Venter/M. Ginnerty/M. Hale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
E. Jensen/E. Buongiorno/B. Sutcliffe/G. Kulsik/J. Kupcha/M. Shea/S. Callahan/G. Ochman/G. Crenny (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School |
V. Riker/A. Jordan/S. Skutch/K. Maglione/G. McNeill/A. Kim/A. Cruz/M. Astarita/C. Newman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
|
||||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
R. Ehrlich/M. OBrien/K. Kiernan/D. DiCianno/K. OConnell/M. Williams/R. McCool/M. Flynn/C. Tygh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
E. O'Brien/J. St. Louis/C. Jones/M. Kakavelos/K. Malcolm/E. Cloutier/C. Hart/O. Marine/M. DeBlock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
|
||||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
G. Howard/E. Burke/H. Schug/A. Bos/K. Chapin/N. Valicenti/F. Mariotti/T. Olson/S. Cantor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Townley/K. Barlock/K. Bradley/A. Zlotnick/R. Tucci/B. Tarrant/L. Higgins/M. Jackson/D. Alexander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Spackenkill Rowing Club |
K. Conner/M. Cutler/J. Hanford/E. Feldman/S. Bork/O. Mills/C. Hurst/N. Pucino/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
|
||||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
|
||||
St. Pauls School for Girls |
M. Seymour/C. Edgar/E. Riegel/S. Zimmerman/M. Burns/C. Gillespie/A. Corey/Q. Burch/C. Williams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School |
N. Luff/G. Cook/L. Wenger/P. Chandler/C. Wusinich/L. Prodorutti/M. Hahm/A. Magnani/N. Warden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA |
P. Durovsik/A. Hawkins/E. Freese/K. Gallagher/J. Blickman/J. Barton/M. Familetti/P. Tyson/C. Ciccotti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School |
J. Vari/C. Bowman/P. Huang/A. Pallotti/C. McManimon/K. Stevenson/A. Hordes/M. McGuinness/J. Curley (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School |
J. Peters/L. Poss/A. Niroomand/D. Pinello/D. Seshadri/C. Atwood/D. Debenedetti/C. Brace/H. Schaeffer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
P. Wagner/A. Bales/K. Phillips/A. Batal/K. McKinnell/H. Pham/E. May/S. Henris/L. Taylor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
H. Schweitzer/S. Franklin/A. Katz/G. Montgomery/S. Slepoy/A. Gradzka/H. Storey/C. O'Bryan/S. Isaacs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
B. Campbell/E. Janson/E. Norman/K. Schoomaker/H. Sanjakdar/G. Cajati/A. Mazzucchelli/E. Watson/S. Minovi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
C. Liebeck/D. Mensah/C. Gannon/N. McKeown/W. McClusky/K. MONNOT/S. Loghmanian/J. Edwards/L. Soriente (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
K. Simpson/V. Aguilar/P. Williams/L. Rodgers/C. Williams/D. Bochna/A. Mueller/E. Pavlak/S. Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
N. Sandman/S. Fader/B. Hylander/S. Miriashtiani/K. McConnaughey/B. Rosito/K. Shaffer/H. Montanez/S. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
E. Love/R. Thomas/A. Saunders/M. Stanke/C. Stump/K. Linek/M. Richhart/O. Gray/M. Edwards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
4 | Girls Junior Double | 26 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Double | 21 |
|||
6 | Boys Junior Four | 57 |
|||
7 | Girls Junior Four | 66 |
|||
Absegami High School |
A. Viscusi/A. Weber/E. Holaday/K. Pitre/J. Fiola (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team |
|
||||
Archbishop Prendergast High School |
|
||||
Baldwin School Crew |
S. Fader/A. Evans/M. Jacobson/A. Kontra/M. Johnson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School |
l. lorenz/c. vreeland/n. marte/m. sprague/o. boldero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
K. Aust/C. Baxter/C. Burgin/L. Ramey/M. Milani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew |
C. McMahon/E. Palmieri/J. Tatham/R. Litvin/F. Nestande (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club |
|
||||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc |
|
||||
Concord High School |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
A. Morgan/D. Amin/S. Morris/A. Germana/K. McHale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia |
A. Williams/C. Simon/J. Choi/A. Goddin/F. Ainsworth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew |
K. Schultz/S. Gentry/C. LaRoche/M. Castaneda/B. McCrave (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew |
C. Robbins/C. Gately/M. Frey/A. Bond/N. Rosado (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club |
W. Ott/S. DiGeorge/B. Boehringer/L. Even/M. Chodakewitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association |
L. Marshall/E. Letchworth/D. Kruger/K. Bridges/K. Rondeau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club |
|
||||
Haddonfield Crew Club |
e. fuhrmeister/M. Flores/B. Boyer/R. McAuley/A. Tsuda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School |
|
||||
Holton-Arms School |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School |
D. Anderson/S. Young/R. Lawn/M. Allen/J. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntington High School |
A. Tieman/K. Getz/M. Rienzo/S. Larkin/J. Leek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
|
||||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. |
|
||||
Kearny High School |
A. Nee/M. Bifulco/F. Lois/K. McGonigal/S. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes |
|
||||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
A. Goff/F. Loeb/D. Meekins/J. Straus/E. Segal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School |
A. Zebrowski/M. Geist/A. Hack/C. Mezes/M. Berryman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy |
S. Romano/K. Comerer/M. Kurtz/E. Dunne/S. Pescatore (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School |
E. Klein/A. Waters/A. Seaman/E. McDonald/J. Sandor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
|
||||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
|
||||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
|
||||
North Catholic High School |
K. Carson/J. Miller/H. Sullivan/E. Opperman/J. Witsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew |
S. Ford/C. Bradley/S. Wehmeyer/K. Gervasi/J. Nastasi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
|
||||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
|
||||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) |
|
||||
Peddie School |
|
||||
Poughkeepsie High School |
J. Tomasko/C. McCabe/M. Wilks/O. Williams/M. Veltre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
L. Bereznak/M. Connolly/E. Miller/K. Mancuso/K. Flail (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School |
|
||||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Blackington/K. O'Connell/A. Mihuta/C. Brown/R. Backens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School |
|
||||
South County Crew Club |
A. Patterson/N. Medler/K. Matthews/K. Olson/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Springside School |
V. Walsh/S. Soto-Reyes/R. Chasar/M. Colina/L. Chisholm (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew |
|
||||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew |
A. Bardonaro/S. Soper/C. Erickson/A. Khoury/Q. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Girls |
A. Woessner/L. Woessner/E. Cousino/C. Hale/M. Rosasco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross |
M. O'Connell/A. O'Brien/M. Haaga/B. Noronha/N. Isola (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School |
|
||||
The Episcopal Academy - PA |
J. Marinchak/A. SMITH/L. Fabius/K. Howlin/M. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hewitt School |
J. Zak/C. Neely/S. Reid-lewis/C. Redden/A. Levit (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School |
F. Wynn/K. Piel/E. O'Connor/Z. Zabor/D. Caputo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School |
|
||||
The Shipley School |
|
||||
Upper Merion High School |
L. Turner/C. Moll/B. Spence/D. Stevens/L. Poche (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
S. Koering/M. Tapia/J. Nunziato/M. Guadarrama/P. Kaspar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
N. Nicely/K. Plummer/E. Qualliotine/F. Raff/E. Fisher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
P. Kirkham/M. Speer/E. Merrick/A. Bandeian/A. Radack (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc |
N. Kim/E. Cooke/J. Deutsch/N. Smith/J. Serrano-Val (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
R. Martin/M. Xie/H. Murphy/M. Nakayama/Z. Crews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
E. Couch/C. Tallman/K. Janitschek/K. Mitchell/E. Shevlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 4x | 11 |
|||
9 | Girls Freshman 4x | 12 |
|||
10 | Girls Ltwt Double | 12 |
|||
11 | Boys Ltwt Double | 19 |
|||
12 | Girls Junior Eight | 36 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Eight | 40 |
|||
14 | Boys Junior Quad | 15 |
|||
15 | Girls Junior Quad | 18 |
|||
16 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 13 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 14 |
|||
18 | Boys Ltwt Four | 38 |
|||
19 | Girls Ltwt Four | 38 |
|||
20 | Girls Senior Double | 18 |
|||
21 | Boys Senior Double | 22 |
|||
22 | Boys Second Eight | 25 |
|||
23 | Girls Second Eight | 24 |
|||
Absegami High School |
A. Kleuser/J. Majcher/B. Dendler/L. Scanlon/H. Goodson/S. Perez/K. Brostek/K. Delany/K. Reyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
M. Cashion/A. Laboy-Coparropa/C. Kee/A. Waters/M. Wolz/J. Tilley/C. Wohler/B. Robson/J. Cruz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School |
T. Ferrett/A. McCue/A. Blandine/R. Shanker/E. Totoro/A. Hirsch/C. Stropoli/H. Totoro/M. Ruley (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
|
||||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
|
||||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
|
||||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc |
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
L. Wall/J. Parker/S. Allen/K. Mills/L. Nicholas/K. Brown/H. Johnson/C. Massie/E. Tortorici (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
S. Morris/K. Robinson/M. Rodriguez/K. Foster/N. Sanchez/M. Martinez/H. O'Hala/C. Epstein/N. Dalton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew |
E. Gillespie/A. Grimm/A. Garvey/C. Byrne/M. Coyle/T. Rubinger/O. Murphy/M. Bilotta/G. Bilotta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
L. Cooker/N. Walker/C. Houser/A. Morrell/E. McDevitt/M. Coffman/A. McClure/A. Hartman/N. Cordivari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School |
P. Stevens/M. Bell/M. Bariss/G. Riska/L. Green/C. Feriozzi/N. Notaro/R. Ayers/N. Stevenson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
|
||||
Mount Vernon Crew |
K. Schneider/K. Moats/B. White/L. Hermes/R. Willett/B. Baucom/M. Ryan/L. Virostek/S. Meronek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
|
||||
Oakton High School |
N. Wratschko/R. Hettler/P. Davis/H. Nelson/J. Smith/K. Reft/J. Evans/K. Glomb/D. Holstrom (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Willet/G. Lokken/S. Caroccio/M. Rice/A. Bevan/J. Costello/A. Trout/E. Farnan/N. Bachich (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
E. Bryan/A. Friedland/S. Pongrace/A. Cerf/M. Wills/A. SEDER/C. Yim/N. Biden/K. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
|
||||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
A. Barrett/R. Fielding/A. Jo/M. Falls/A. Friedman/J. Truelove/M. Mowery/J. Miranda/J. Kobayashi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
M. Miles/G. Stoleru/J. Mazziotta/E. Orrick/H. Dark/R. Newman/S. Allen/V. Slepoy/K. Goral (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
S. Tucker/J. Sojka/E. Gorham/A. Lother/T. Pajkrtova/K. Wheeler/A. Sloan/A. Tolbert/L. Eichhorn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
C. Wiederkehr/S. Fleetwood/L. Allen/T. Andelin/D. Rone/L. Carpenter/G. Ranfone/S. Johnston/L. Bonino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
24 | Girls Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Quad | 12 |
|||
26 | Boys Senior Single | 31 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Single | 31 |
|||
28 | Girls Senior Four | 45 |
|||
29 | Boys Senior Four | 51 |
|||
30 | Girls Senior Eight | 37 |
|||
Absegami High School |
L. Manganiello/L. Aucott/C. Spinosa/R. Thumhart/K. Shiner/M. Sharkey/E. Zerilli/J. Granese/K. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS |
|
||||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. |
|
||||
Atlantic City High School |
T. Levine/M. Sykes/M. Bucia/M. Miller/K. Bakaj/H. Sykes/B. Anderson/J. Kachnic/J. Tedesco (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
|
||||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
|
||||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
S. Woodruff/C. Candalor/M. Ramey/C. Fox/O. Babiec/H. Fonda/M. Howells/S. Morgan/K. O'Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club |
|
||||
Bryn Mawr School |
|
||||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc |
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
N. Villarreal/C. Walling/A. McClelland/M. Styer/N. Lacek/A. Horbert/T. Cooper/M. Taylor/M. Bendixen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
C. Boyle/T. Omana/C. Luengas/C. Musterel/K. Hair/S. Bennett/F. Grotzfeld/D. Ata/N. Ponzio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew |
E. Pavlakis/A. Zatloukal/K. Pincus/A. Rosenfeld/A. Schneider/C. Devlin/M. Perlmutter/S. Zehren/C. Gold (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew |
M. McGlynn/K. O'Conor/S. Cameron/C. Mudd/C. Stuhlmann/R. Lichtenfels/L. Leckenby/K. Hill/M. Hirt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School |
S. Favre/P. Funk/S. Laielli/M. Birkbeck/M. Goodwin/S. Baca/J. Guenther/K. Wolf/M. McCann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
|
||||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School |
P. O'Sullivan/K. Dods/J. Sutor/A. Edwards/K. Hanlin/Z. Gasparotti/S. Bell/S. Slotoroff/J. McKeone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
K. Hall/C. Devlin/V. Geithman/C. Meade/J. Glauber/M. Wheeler/G. Mulligan/B. Bush/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
O. Nowinski/M. Houston/M. White/A. Lorei/M. Schanne/K. Bennett/J. Prazenica/B. Ryan/K. Messina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
|
||||
Mount Vernon Crew |
E. Teran/N. Zelaya/A. Vargas/G. Vanchieri/S. McHugh/M. Lally/D. Field/k. Farmer/S. Shammas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
|
||||
Oakton High School |
K. Binder/D. Martschenko/M. Wilson/A. Driscoll/D. Holstrom/C. Manner/E. Cosgrove/C. Dobry/H. Hildreth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club |
A. Hartman/C. Lally/S. Blair/S. Hernandez/A. Webster/j. somes/M. MacCormick/G. Mariotti/L. Press (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing |
A. Haskell/M. Cohen-Fuentes/I. Dorval/H. Caldwell/A. Boochever/C. Mufson/R. Gray/A. Sako/M. Bryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School |
|
||||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
K. Kirschner/N. Lubsen/E. Haas/S. Snoich/E. King/E. Slatery/C. Maher/M. Voth/C. McCallister (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
J. Andreoli/H. Anderson/G. Ridolfo/K. Beletskaya/D. Mosley/T. Roberts/C. Cherwien/L. Kaspar/B. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
M. Horwath/S. Diaz/M. Love/K. MacRitchie/G. Mantus/A. Stearrett/P. Seidel/K. Salins/S. Palfrey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
C. Amacker/H. Platt/V. Ivezic/Y. Abutaleb/C. Robbins/E. Katz/C. Lippold/K. McGowan/C. Silverstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
L. Allen/A. Conklin/C. Macnamara/J. Zekan/S. Eakes/S. Bayliff/S. Chase-Walsh/E. Ponds/T. Van Grack (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters |
K. Crawford/J. Bolger/M. Boster/E. Hrin/A. Leonard/A. Crowley/L. Floyd/P. Higbee/B. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
N. Heruth/A. Gibson/C. Randall/M. Warren/C. Geary/B. Mueller/M. Palmer/D. Pistochini/K. Pistochini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School |
N. Thom/N. Crosby/C. Vandish/A. Gustafson/H. Yoest/A. Wamsted/P. Monborne/K. Rinaldi/A. Law (Cox)/
|
|
|||
31 | Boys Senior Eight | 37 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change