Philadelphia Youth Regatta

  • Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 18, 2009
1 Boys J16 Four
6
2 Girls J16 Four
7
3 Boys J16 Quad
8
4 Girls J16 Quad
11
5 Boys Pair w/o
2
6 Girls Pair w/o
0
7 Boys Four
9
8 Girls J16 Eight
2
9 Boys J18 Single
18
10 Boys J16 Single
18
11 Girls J18 Single
16
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
C. Hale
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Berry
 
    Freedom Rowers (A)
G. Hevey
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Lees
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
M. Mahoney
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Aber
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
T. Markot
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
N. Gomez
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
K. Kopacz
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Daloia-Moore
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
A. Oertel
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Greenberg
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Galliano
 
    New York Rowing Association (B)
Y. Mohammed
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
K. Clark
 
    Willem III Rowing Club (B)
M. Steenbergen
 
12 Girls J16 Single
12
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
S. O'Connell
 
    Freedom Rowers (A)
T. Sullivan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Lott
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Rohde
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hamilton
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
a. hansen
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
M. Howard
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
J. Truelove
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Scillitoe
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
C. Oarr
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
M. Maydan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (D)
R. Sanders
 
13 Boys J16 Eight
3
14 Girls J18 Four
11
15 Boys J18 Double
18
16 Boys J16 Double
10
17 Boys Eight
4
18 Girls J18 Double
15
19 Girls J16 Double
17
    Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Braddock/C. Musterel
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
L. Turner/A. Siegele
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/O. Maclean
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. O'Neill/K. Jacobs
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
E. Strong/E. Picciani
 
    Freedom Rowers (A)
T. Sullivan/R. Whiting
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Borsavage/P. Foss
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
A. Freimarck/R. Dowd
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Olsen/M. Song
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
K. Glick/S. Ali
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
T. Tyson/J. Barton
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
N. Birkhold/C. Oarr
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Battle/J. Morrow
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (C)
S. Luthra/A. McCue
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
L. Kazconowitz/M. Carollo
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (D)
G. Frusone/M. McMullen
 
20 Girls Eight
5
21 Boys J18 Quad
11
22 Girls J18 Quad
12
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
E. Johanson/M. Berry/E. Ciccotti/B. Gribbin
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Lunder/L. Galliano/J. Rohde/P. Lees
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
A. Romano/g. bossi/K. McSorley/A. Petela
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
J. Lapp/C. Kearney/M. Moller/J. Bamberger
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
G. Healy/A. Zolnowsky/G. Read/L. Zolnowsky
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
Y. Carreras/M. Pagan/B. Hilliard/J. Zak
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Ippolito/M. Verni/K. Orlando/U. Leone
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Arcidiacono/T. Apostolico/K. Fitzkee/L. Sfedu
 
    Navesink River Rowing (B)
J. Veress/S. Mattina/C. Davis/E. Phipps
 
    New York Rowing Association (B)
J. Pollack/S. Vaughn/L. Gurman/M. Armstrong
 
    Navesink River Rowing (C)
J. Gordon/S. Gorstein/E. Backman/M. Donovan
 
    New York Rowing Association (C)
J. Montsalve/C. La stella/m. Dominguez/A. Gilmartin
 
23 Boys Single Dash
15
24 Girls Single Dash
12
    Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
j. Rosado
 
    Freedom Rowers (A)
T. Sullivan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Lunder
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
T. Markot
 
    North Jersey Rowing (A)
M. Howard
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Daloia-Moore
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
S. Marzec
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Greenberg
 
    Freedom Rowers (B)
G. Hevey
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
N. Birkhold
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
K. Clark
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (B)
A. Oertel
 
25 Boys Eight Dash
3
26 Girls Eight Dash
5
27 Boys Novice 4x
2
28 Girls Novice 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change