USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
19
3 Mixed F 2x
11
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/M. Orrick/S. Capelle/W. Sbarro/B. Dembek/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quilling/K. Arthur/P. Lang/J. Zender/C. Graubard/S. Pinto/J. Watson/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Vieira/V. Marchand/J. Schuster/S. Hatfield/L. McCain/R. Hasenfeld/S. Mulderig/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
G. Westenfeld/S. Gitlin/S. Clayton/K. Samuelson Duni/J. Sears/G. Epstein/c. clark-flanagan/S. Lavieri/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/S. Bouchard/L. Dwyer/K. Glover/C. Holdorf/K. Cody/J. Zimmer/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Siciliano/K. Mariotti/L. Barry/J. Lilley/C. Holland/J. Pawlick/J. Kercull/R. Perkins/L. Noonan (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Swab/C. Reid/J. Stahl/T. Barlock/E. Mastrianni/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Anderson/B. Wood/K. Kashmer/S. Folan/J. Odenheimer/W. Lomicka/S. Carlson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Bracken/M. Laskaris/B. Meyer/K. Harvard/M. Postans/D. Carey/E. Glenshaw/T. Phelps/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Sepe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Verlin
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov
 
    Charleston Rowing Club (A)
R. DItalia
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. Thomas
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Howe
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Powers
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Popescu
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Van Beuren
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Post
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
P. Falk
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
G. Wheeler
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Lynch
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
s. Michals
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
B. Thiesse
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (C)
B. Brown
 
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kerr/M. Weeks
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Lhomm/K. Simmons
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
A. Hurwitz/S. Sargent
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Bloomer/D. Streeter
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
M. Slepica/P. Williams
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
S. Rauth/G. Lahm
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Hughes/C. O'Keefe
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster/N. Warren
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Norris/N. Shiishik
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Gasser/L. Freed
 
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Couwenhoven/J. Bonner/E. Erbelding/A. Kleine
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/T. Filicko/D. Parrish/D. Stoner
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/J. Lawton/C. DelSavio/B. Muenzen
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
V. Platzer/G. LaFreniere/M. Patteson/W. Breiland
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/P. Koehler/S. Weeks
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brush/A. Palms/A. Fleet/R. Gross
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
L. Cristo/S. Toscano/K. Vilardi/A. Ismail
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Kline/J. Caird/B. Lysobey/K. Sikes
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Gaynor/K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/H. Evans
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman/H. Kerner/A. Cann/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Brennan/H. Schley/A. Skor/N. Tippins
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/V. Black/S. Kho/E. Kirkwood
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Sharp/P. Learn/S. Shaltout/P. Jones
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Kintish/L. Baumgardener/K. Kerstetter/C. George
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Collins/L. Devitt/M. Bourque/B. Picard
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Richards/C. Goodness/L. Towne/D. Barnes
 
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Unzelman-Langsd/A. Brydon
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
F. Walker/K. Kriese
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/G. Boras
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/S. Quinn
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
F. McCarthy/J. Dundon
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kerroll/D. Romand
 
    University Barge Club (A)
F. Biller/A. Scholl
 
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. DuMond/C. Graubard/T. Foreman/J. Zender/T. Brady/J. Tilley/P. Lang/C. Gold/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Samuelson Duni/G. Westenfeld/S. Clayton/R. Jones/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/M. Solomon (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/T. Patten/B. Buch/D. Dodge/L. Hook/M. Shepatin/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Landauer/J. Rone/C. O'Keefe/C. Powers/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/B. Dembek/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/C. Snow/J. Dunlavey/G. Gregg/C. Phelan/M. Hobart/J. Pepe/C. Kruse/R. Baham (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Noonan/K. Mariotti/C. Holland/C. Goodness/P. HasBrouck/W. MacPherson/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Reese/H. Marcus/T. Kalb/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber/P. Raila/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
H. Sleph/D. Jones/J. Haug/P. Beans-Clark/H. Martin/J. Wilson/S. Volpe/B. Gardiner/K. Tyson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
G. Krumenacker/W. Cesewski/J. Rone/K. Hughes
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry/P. Merkle/H. Hutton/R. Singewald
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Loomis/S. Kline/B. Lysobey/P. Negus
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Santucci/J. Lentini/T. Quinn/P. Fuery
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp/J. Sweitzer/L. Freed/B. Picard
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
B. O'Neil/R. Stone/K. Sikora/H. Yeaton
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (E)
D. Wolff/J. Kerr/R. Sargent/S. Sargent
 
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/P. Coxeter/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Khatchadourian/T. Peng/M. Bennice/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Van Der Heide/C. Seglem/M. Jafri/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/R. Johnson/W. Randolph/K. Roden/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Gross/B. Perkins/C. Lenihan/F. Biller/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
P. Fore/R. Hoppenfeld/D. Dojcsak/B. Ingram/M. Sims (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Holland/M. Millar/J. Leshan/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/K. Rogers/A. Magee/J. Sceviour/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kerroll/D. Romand/R. Fallon/A. Lentini/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/S. McKiernan/J. Toto/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
I. Marchaj/M. Dreier/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kerr/W. Sbarra/L. Imperial/M. Weeks
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
L. Imperial/S. Volpe/C. O'Keefe/N. Dynan Fischman
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
B. Lawrence/A. Couwenhoven/E. Erbelding/E. Turtle
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/D. Riordan/J. Thomas/S. Conner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
L. Zuczek/A. Molenaar/L. Rankin/C. Cannady
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/M. Zezza/F. Tuite/E. Kennelly
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Flanders/B. Buffkin/A. Crooks/V. Bryant
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman/H. Kerner/J. Rubini/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Thomas/V. Black/Y. Queralt/E. Kirkwood
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Lomicka/J. Anderson/K. Kashmer/C. Johns
 
    University Barge Club (A)
j. wesson/m. hilf/m. meigs/l. dunlop
 
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Colombo/D. King/L. Moffitt/L. Vigeant-Langlois
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
K. Siciliano/C. Richards/C. Goodness/D. Barnes
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Embry/B. Wolf/P. Wilson/T. Jackson
 
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/H. Hutton
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/J. Thomas
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. zezza/F. Tuite
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
G. LaFreniere/M. Patteson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
s. Michals/M. O'Donnell
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
L. Ensor/C. Raheb-Gileta
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/M. Alonso
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cann/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Holland/W. MacPherson
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
J. Wilson/S. Volpe
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Wolf/P. Wilson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carlson/S. Folan
 
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Colombo/D. King
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/M. Hilf
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Collins/L. Devitt
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hurwitz/K. Benarcik
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (B)
E. Normoyle/L. Finsrud
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
H. Parkhurst/L. Merk-Gould
 
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Yochum
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
J. Master, Jr
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Pokorny
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
S. Killen
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Wheatley
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
M. Griffin
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. O'Donnell
 
    Prairie Rowing (A)
D. Lee
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
L. Anderson
 
    Salisbury School (A)
D. Curtis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Frizzera
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Keating
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Schneider
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
W. Wakeman
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Sweitzer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
F. Schoch
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
J. Long
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Davies
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
W. Clapp
 
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
C. Durfee/N. Faigen
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
E. Blum/R. Navia
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Sargent/M. Weeks
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
S. Wolin/L. Farrell
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Edie/J. Rone
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster/G. Teborek
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Lusignan/C. Fisher
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
R. Mahoney/J. Gillern
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
V. England/J. Stephenson
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Pearson/J. Deitz
 
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Stookey/L. Stuart
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Chow/C. Chow
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
K. Regan/T. Regan
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Kline/G. Kline
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
J. Kirber/W. Kirber
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Lentini/A. Lentini
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Anderson/S. Anderson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Gribbin/B. Gribbin
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
T. Hornick/K. Hornick
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Meyor-Bosse/T. Kalb
 
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Hill/G. Shuster/J. Rone/L. Shinners/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
L. Gesinger/D. Yochum/D. Thomas/S. Gambino/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pope/M. Trainor/P. Walsh/L. Bogard/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Gorlin/s. Michals/M. O'Donnell/R. Newberg/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Quinn/K. Santucci/W. Mathews/P. Fuery/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Bass/Z. LaCava/F. Ryan/R. Letzler/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
52 Mixed C 2x
23
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini/J. Rubini
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene/L. Imperial
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. LaCasse/J. Dinan
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/D. McIntyre
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
N. Conner/S. Lyons
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Dollhopf/K. Kramer
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Wheatley/V. Platzer
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Howe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Whitney/T. Glover
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Quinn/C. Nyalala
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Staargaard Dikk/B. Brunelle
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Stellato/J. Hogan
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
A. Hurwitz/C. Reinke
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Cutler/R. Mannino
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Hirsch/K. Agersborg
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/P. Kopp
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
G. Wheeler/H. Wentz
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
B. Farahbahksh/D. Stoner
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
A. Meredith/I. Ghitelman
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
D. Romand/N. Shiishik
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (I)
E. Kennelly/D. Gorriaran
 
53 Mixed A 2x
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/B. Faull
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Carl/K. Wood
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Hobson/R. Briggs
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss/F. Sanders
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Sikes/P. Sikes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Driscoll/H. Patterson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kercull/M. Gaaserud
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Lucero/L. Bicak
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Webber Plank/K. Webber-Plank
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
M. Hartwell/S. Dudding
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. DiAngelo/L. Lehane
 
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/N. Crome/S. Sternbach/S. Capelle/S. Clayter/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/C. Vieira/L. McCain/J. Morse/S. Hatfield/J. Schuster/R. Hasenfeld/P. Wayne/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Sears/G. Westenfeld/S. Clayton/K. Samuelson Duni/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/M. Solomon (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/C. Holdorf/P. Trimmer/C. Krause/J. Watson/B. Mooney/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/K. Landauer/D. Charles-Chisholm/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/V. Bryant/J. Flanders/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Holland/W. MacPherson/R. Stone/K. Mariotti/P. HasBrouck/K. Sikora/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Katz/M. Flavin/P. Reese/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/P. Raila/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
T. Phelps/A. Bracken/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/K. Harvard/E. Glenshaw/M. Laskaris/J. Filkins/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Lewis/A. Jonik/A. Kocher/D. Mullen/L. Finsrud/S. Sargent/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/J. Curtain (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Nemshak/R. Schultz-Purves/H. Griffin/C. Herne/P. Shumate/R. Thomas/S. Mulderig/K. Clark/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Taylor/K. Gonyea
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Crooks/W. Sheilds
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Kleine/P. Merkle
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/K. Arthur
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kosturko/C. Truman
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
D. Anders/E. Normoyle
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Lawton/K. Blankley
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Koehler/C. Reis
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/S. Hedges
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Gaynor/H. Evans
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Gann/C. Pennington
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Kerner/C. Coffman
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Goodness/K. Siciliano
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Klee/D. Swinford
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/V. Keenan
 
    University Barge Club (A)
j. wesson/m. hilf
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Conner/J. Harper
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Brokaw/K. Benarcik
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Watson/C. Gold
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Kritek/R. Turri Vise
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
L. Crandall/A. Kunau
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
Y. Queralt/E. Kirkwood
 
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
R. Cahill/C. Sost/R. Burke/K. Papandrew
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto/D. Riordan/M. Elsberg/A. Johnson
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Bloomer/D. Streeter/L. Farrell/S. Wolin
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/J. Rone/C. Durfee/G. Edie
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Norris/P. Lusignan/K. Sikora/M. White
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/H. Obrien/J. Gillern
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/C. Schoen/G. Katz/P. Ellett
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
K. Hughes/C. O'Keefe/J. Flanders/C. Powers
 
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Hill/B. Colandro/R. Wetmore/W. Cesewski
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/C. Pieper/R. Lesnau
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
C. Schagrin/D. McIntyre/D. Rooney/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/T. Trocky/F. Duling/R. Stehlik
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/M. Hurley/J. Cheesebro
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Daemen/M. Raisky/R. Anderson/B. Miller
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. O'Neil/D. Powers/H. Yeaton/T. Braim
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/B. Anderson/C. Ryan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/S. Roop/M. Van Buren/P. Gross
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
S. Goodnough/J. Meyers/A. Mack/R. Baker
 
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Lang/K. Arthur/S. Pinto/J. Zender/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/L. McCain/S. Hatfield/R. Hasenfeld/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Cody/L. Dwyer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Merritt/M. Stiglin/K. Zampell/M. Miller/J. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/M. Esway/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/S. Beaudry/J. Boston/A. Victor-Gasper/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/R. Duke/A. Palms/K. Leski/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Mastrianni/J. Stahl/T. Barlock/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/M. Laskaris/M. Postans/M. Descamps/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Alton/B. Sharp/P. Learn/K. Kerstetter/E. Kersetter (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/S. Clayter (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
V. DuMond/T. Brady/J. Tilley/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
D. McCormack/D. VanTieghem/D. Campanella/M. Koenig/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. King/C. Briskey/S. Herman/W. Higgins/N. Rambo (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/C. Ives/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Hudson/C. Herne/S. Sala/R. Cooper/M. Nemshak/S. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/J. Peterson/K. Gerhard/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/M. Fryc/K. OConnell/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Kritek/L. Kosturko/C. Forrester/C. Egan/R. Gould/C. Truman/K. Kulig/A. Taggart/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/S. Clayton/R. Jones/J. Sears/K. Samuelson Duni/c. clark-flanagan/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/P. Koehler/D. Johnson/J. La Mere/A. Kunau/L. Crandall/S. Weeks/A. Guerrieri (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Novak/C. O'Donnell/M. Angelopoulos/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/K. Gallagher/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/L. Ford/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/T. Hazelton/C. Phelan/C. Kruse/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Siciliano/K. Mariotti/J. Kercull/C. Goodness/H. West/R. Perkins/C. Holland/J. Pawlick/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Nicklas/N. Donea/N. Tippins/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/A. Galloway/T. Piekara/D. Hollis/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/V. Scheer/K. Stowe/D. Swinford/E. Kirkwood/Y. Queralt/L. Thomas/K. Lyons/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/B. Wood/K. Kashmer/W. Lomicka/L. Suplick/J. Odenheimer/J. Anderson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Holdsworth/L. Welsch/K. Ennis/E. MacCormick/K. Agersborg/C. Holdsworth/A. Roach/R. Jerril/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/D. Schubeck/C. Sieberth/T. Gang/A. Ortega/P. Wolford/S. Romilly/J. Hardin/P. Whitaker (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
C. Erling/D. Haney/k. powell/L. Muhs/D. Pianko/W. Collins/S. Stichman/M. Wu/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
H. Wentz/K. Gonyea
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Penning/H. Hutton
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Fryc/P. Besteman
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/C. DelSavio
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/S. Hedges
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
H. Woznack/D. Cenit
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Davitt/V. Leinfelder
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Thomas/K. Lyons
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
H. Lange/M. Descamps
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Sloan/R. Jerril
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Woods/S. Kho
 
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
G. Shuster/K. Shuster/J. Rone/L. Shinners/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Flanigan/C. Logg/P. Hawkey/S. McCean/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
P. Shumate/B. Smith/P. Whelan/J. Friedrichs/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Santucci/P. Fuery/L. Norris/K. Doetzer/K. Horton (Cox)
 
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/K. Arthur/P. Lang/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. OConnell/J. Peterson/S. Stichman/D. Haney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/L. McCain/A. Eisenmenger/R. Turri Vise/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/B. Mooney/A. Moore/S. Bouchard/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Krause/R. Duke/A. Palms/A. Fleet/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/B. Dembek/J. Hopkins/A. Crooks/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/G. Gregg/J. Dunlavey/C. Snow/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Halse/W. Mathews/N. Shiishik/M. Gaaserud/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
C. Reid/E. Swab/M. Burnham/R. Belsky/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Filkins/H. Lange/E. Glenshaw/B. Sirovich/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Laskaris/L. Gillespie/D. Carey/M. Postans/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
P. Coxeter/J. Unzelman-Langsd
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Jafri
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. Rotzko/M. Gaier
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Carl/B. Bauge
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Abrams/D. Durkovic
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Pfaendtner/P. Johnson
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
D. Heath/C. Halpin
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Holiday/J. McCanlies
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Romand/A. Lentini
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/T. Donohoe
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Toto/S. McKiernan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
F. Biller/A. Scholl
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
J. Yackle/A. Brydon
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Van Der Heide/B. Faull
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
C. Storm/R. Mannino
 
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
R. Ralston/G. Wheeler
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Sheehan/M. Chin
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gold/C. Young
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/W. Newell
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/E. Grace
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/E. Morgan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reis/T. Wilson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Bauge/A. Palms
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Gaynor/J. Tauzel
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders/S. Mullin
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Fallon/L. Norris
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Davitt/T. Burchill
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnett/S. Dudding
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
T. Shields/W. Shields
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
H. Evans/D. Heath
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
H. Woznack/J. Benz
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (C)
K. Tolcser/C. Halpin
 
102 Mixed D 4x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/C. Edwards/H. Hutton/A. Garzino-Demo
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Galloway/T. Helmkemp/B. Lysobey/J. Jensen
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Howe/T. Riddle/M. Slepica/P. Williams
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
V. Houston/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/G. Houlihan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Taylor/E. Ryan/N. Faigen/B. Cox
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls/F. McCrea/T. Lonsdale/D. McSween
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/J. Fitzhenry/K. Grieco/H. Yeaton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Purcell/S. Schmidt/S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Ireland/L. Baumgardener/K. Kerstetter/R. Kerstetter
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Millar/V. Millar/P. Kader/B. Millar
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (D)
D. KintishReeves/F. Iezzi/T. Krothe/S. Shaltout
 
103 Mixed F 4x
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Wetmore/R. Yocum/K. Hughes/G. Edie
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
R. Houston/S. Jones/C. Cannady/L. Smith
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm/P. Glover/G. Lahm
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster/G. Teborek/D. Greene/M. Wurster
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Santucci/W. Mathews/C. Halse/P. Fuery
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Nowacki/T. Marcovy/E. Gordon/B. O'Connor
 
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
F. Gebeyehu-Houston/A. Miller/k. powell/W. Collins/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/R. Gould/C. Truman/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
M. Plisch/M. Beltangady/M. Thurgood/M. Malone/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/J. Sears/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/M. Angelopoulos/R. Hatcher/S. Skelcher/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/C. Snow/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/A. Durrant/M. Gaaserud/T. Quinn/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/V. Scheer/K. Stowe/K. Lyons/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Freiss/K. Stutz/B. Wood/K. Boyle/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/T. Gang/C. Sieberth/A. Ortega/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Hedegore/S. Hasan/D. Pianko/M. Wu/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Kritek/L. Blecha/A. Rourke/K. Tee/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Les/C. Turner/T. Hazelton/G. Gregg/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
L. Korth/J. Mandel/C. Brooks/B. Cameron/E. Wolff (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Schuster/K. Kulig/J. Sousa/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
B. Weber/S. Griffin/L. Ford/K. Raetz/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry/R. Singewald
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/M. Van Beuren
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Trimble/P. Hamner
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. McIntyre/D. Rooney
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/C. Ives
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/S. Roop
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis/J. Tracey
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson/M. Raisky
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
R. Bettigole/W. Kirber
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. O'Neil/T. Braim
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
J. Anderson/W. Cesewski
 
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Conner/B. Faurot/C. Conn/J. Harper
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/K. Becker/S. Rosen/C. McCarthy
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
H. Woznak/C. Raisky/P. Besteman/P. Meyer
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/J. Caird/M. Clark/S. Hedges
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Leinfelder/P. Davitt/K. Huber/P. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/L. Thomas/B. Wolf/K. Lyons
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/L. Suplick/S. Carlson/S. Folan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Embry/S. Kho/J. Michel/T. Jackson
 
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Khatchadourian/M. Bennice/k. powell/A. Miller/D. Pianko/L. Muhs/D. Croghan/T. Peng/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
M. Plisch/M. Beltangady/J. Spencer/B. Walsh/J. Beagle/A. Fish/S. Jacoby/M. Thurgood/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/J. Smith/S. Quinn/E. Pesta/F. Hobson/R. Thomas/M. Esway/M. Briggs/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
L. Silvia/T. Schweizer/P. Fore/R. Hoppenfeld/B. Ingram/D. Dojcsak/L. Sproul/L. Fore/M. Walter (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/A. Durrant/A. Lentini/R. Fallon/B. Kerroll/D. Romand/T. Quinn/M. Gaaserud/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Martino/D. Webber Plank/T. Hudak/T. Donohoe/J. Langzettel/B. Kelly/J. Nix/J. Markl/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Sauter/J. Fife/L. Welsch/G. Cobb/A. Holdsworth/E. MacCormick/M. Morano/B. Jones/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Connor/W. Sbarro/L. Ensor/C. Raheb
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Bonner/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/A. Kleine
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Koehler/D. Johnson/L. Crandall/A. Kunau
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman/H. Kerner/J. Rubini/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Goodness/J. Kercull/K. Grieco/J. Pawlick
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Marcus/T. Kalb/C. Purcell/R. Bowie
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
P. Tuz/M. Winke/R. Mahoney/S. King
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Klee/Y. Queralt/D. Woods/E. Kirkwood
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Kirber/J. Brogan/K. Kashmer/V. Keenan
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
K. Becker/K. Johnson/V. Bryant/M. Orrick
 
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/J. Iannuzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/J. Zender/P. Lang/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Schulz/S. Swartz/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Herman/C. Briskey/S. Beaudry/W. Higgins/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/A. Fleet/C. Browning/K. Leski/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/V. Bryant/R. Calabro (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Baldino/J. Gorberg/C. Cohen/A. Charles/J. McGovern (Cox)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/M. Jones (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Halse/W. Mathews/K. Salter/N. Shiishik/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Lomicka/J. Goldblum/J. Odenheimer/J. Anderson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
V. Millar/K. Burton/P. Corbo/P. Kader/H. Dannehauer (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
L. Morgan/J. Bloom/N. Falasco/K. Heatwole/F. Mulherin (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
P. Perry/B. Sharp/P. Learn/R. Cahill/C. Sost/J. Gallagher/R. Burke/K. Papandrew/I. Lezzi (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/C. Egan/A. Eisenmenger/L. McCain/S. Hatfield/J. Morse/P. Wayne/S. Mulderig/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/M. Castner/C. munyard/D. BURNETTE/B. Spooner/J. Kaman/J. Lewis/J. Lane/E. Burns (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Landauer/J. Flanders/K. Hughes/J. Rilling/C. Powers/S. Trice/B. Gordon/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/R. Stone/J. Lilley/L. Norris/K. Sikora/P. Lusignan/P. Roberts/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Shephard/S. Katz/M. Flavin/Z. LaCava/K. Kislevitz/P. Reese/C. Randel/L. Turner/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Spencer/C. Durfee/N. Faigen/B. Cox
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Santucci/S. Killen/K. Doetzer/K. Godwin
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Mueller/M. Wind/S. McLean/E. Green
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/E. Turtle/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/A. Couwenhoven/S. Bausch/J. Bonner/G. Davis/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. DuMond/J. Korak/J. Watson/S. Pinto/J. Tilley/T. Brady/K. Arthur/C. Graubard/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/L. Gubbiotti/K. Samuelson Duni/S. Clayton/G. Westenfeld/c. clark-flanagan/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/M. Esway/V. Hammond/F. Hobson/D. Parrish/K. Schulz/D. Stoner/R. Thomas/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/C. Briskey/M. King/S. Beaudry/K. Kiernan/S. Herman/J. Boston/W. Higgins/N. Rambo (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/P. Koehler/S. Weeks/K. Lund/D. Johnson/J. La Mere/J. Cooper/A. Guerrieri (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush/R. Duke/R. Gross/A. Fleet/C. Krause/K. Leski/C. Browning/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Cohen/J. Gorberg/C. Jordan/A. Zultner/C. Dillie/M. Feibel/M. Robison/K. Kalinowski/I. Douglas (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Siciliano/C. Richards/C. Holland/L. Towne/J. Hogan/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Swab/C. Reid/J. Stahl/M. Burnham/E. Mastrianni/R. Belsky/T. Barlock/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Bracken/E. Dade/B. Sirovich/D. Carey/B. Meyer/E. Glenshaw/H. Lange/M. Descamps/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Lewis/L. Welsch/A. Kocher/L. Finsrud/K. Ennis/R. Jerril/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Perry/P. Learn/S. Alton/B. Sharp/C. George/D. Kintish/L. Baumgardener/K. Kerstetter/E. Kerstetter (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
R. Stone/R. Perkins/L. Barry/J. Lilley/H. West/P. Roberts/K. Grieco/M. White/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/J. O'Neill/D. Kelley/C. Young/A. Ward/F. Lofberg/E. Olson/M. Lehmann/T. Brady (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Comtois/D. Barksdale/C. McKay/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/P. Courtney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Van Der Heide/C. Seglem/J. Coyne/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/F. Hewett/M. Jafri/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Gibboni/T. Rendle/A. Paterno/A. Charalambides/R. Wagner/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/B. Perkins/T. Greenwood/G. Stefan, Jr/T. Toland/J. Greenwood/C. Mcelroy/J. Hankee/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/A. Scarpelli/R. Martini/D. Lewis/E. Schmidig/J. Flynn/C. Blessing/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Ryan/R. Price/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/N. Davies/J. Forrest/M. Borchelt/J. Leete/A. Sacramo (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald/S. Becz/M. Keenan/P. Krause/A. Wells/S. Galett/C. Cadiz/M. Puckly/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/N. Harrigan/J. Sisk/J. Keh/J. Hanley/J. Tracey/F. Cavassini/R. Schreiber/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/K. Krieger/B. Anderson/C. Ryan/J. Watt/T. Hudak/M. Loughren/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/M. Diffey/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/J. Dawson/I. Shamir/R. Mannino/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Chase/M. Stafford/R. Stedman/E. Curry/T. Cox/S. Hansen/R. Haynes/J. Seabrook/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/B. Reinhard/S. Rosenberg/F. Mraz/M. Peters/J. Williams/R. Fischer/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Rogers/D. Pelletier/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/L. Haberman/H. Culver/J. Woodhull/R. Griffith/K. Lane (Cox)
 
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Volpe/B. Dembek/M. Merritt/S. Clayter/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/M. Fryc/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Kritek/C. Egan/C. Forrester/R. Turri Vise/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/M. Nemshak/C. Herne/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reis/S. Kane/A. Kunau/L. Crandall/S. Weeks (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Novak/C. Ryan/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Nichols/J. Finch/A. Rich/L. Elkins/A. Stamper (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/K. Mariotti/T. Quinn/J. Lentini/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
L. Wendler/K. Light/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Klee/D. Swinford/L. Embry/T. Jackson/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Freiss/K. Kashmer/L. Suplick/J. Goldblum/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/E. Dade/L. Gillespie/H. Lange/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
J. Bonner/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/G. Davis/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
k. powell/K. OConnell/K. Gerhard/S. Hasan/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Gould/C. Truman/Y. Taskor/J. Schuster/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Pianko/L. Muhs/C. Erling/W. Collins/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
148 Mixed C 4x
11
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Iannuzzi/J. Hunt/W. Hunt/B. Dyott
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene/D. Hendrickson/W. Sbarra/L. Imperial
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/T. Filicko/M. McGovern/E. Pesta
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Lawton/K. Blankley/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/C. Reis/J. Cooper/T. Wilson
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Galloway/M. Clark/T. Helmkemp/J. Jensen
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Bloomer/D. Streeter/D. Heath/C. Halpin
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. McCanlies/M. Gann/C. Pennington/M. Quinn
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Siciliano/C. Richards/T. Stellato/T. Braim
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds/S. Whitney/T. Glover
 
149 Mixed E 2x
21
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Cann/J. Rubini
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Burt/W. Cesewski
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Eisenmenger/P. Lester
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/P. Ellett
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Jonik/M. Jonik
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Trimble/S. Jones
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher/J. Thomas
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
s. Michals/s. Michals
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brush/B. Prichett
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Howe/M. Slepica
 
    Prairie Rowing (A)
D. Lee/C. Cannady
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
F. McCrea/D. McSween
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson/M. Zezza
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
D. DiMartino/R. Bettigole
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/D. Powers
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Dawson/H. Wynyrd
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Duling/K. Benarcik
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
M. Daemen/S. Duncan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
K. Lund/K. Conroy
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
B. Thiesse/M. O'Donnell
 
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Couwenhoven/A. Couwenhoven
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Wilson/P. Wilson
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Kiely/D. Kiely
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/J. Lentini
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Mueller/S. Andrews
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Cutler/A. Cutler
 
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/M. Elsberg
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Killen/K. Doetzer
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (G)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
 
152 Mixed E 8+
8
153 Mixed C 8+
6
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
G. Krumenacker/S. Cauffman/R. Hill/R. Yocum/B. Colandro/F. Shuster/N. Shuster/R. Wetmore/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Thibault/R. La Casse/D. Wojdyla/R. Durham/D. Crouse/O. Refik/D. Thomas/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/D. Krmpotich/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/B. Thiesse/R. Newberg/J. Gorlin/P. Johnson/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
F. Castiglione/B. Martin/M. Schofield/M. Nemeth/J. Brenzel/B. Atkins/W. Caszatt/A. Jackson/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/M. Peterson/C. Redhead/W. Updegrave/C. Ives/J. Green/D. Spencer/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/C. Cadiz/R. Brown/H. Culver/J. Powell/S. Pape/C. Miller/L. Haberman/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/E. Cook/P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/J. Sisk/N. Harrigan/J. Tracey/E. Frankenberry/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/T. Hannah (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Gluvna/W. Chessar/B. Rickman/T. Marcovy/T. Hornick/F. Campbell/M. Healy/B. O'Connor/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
F. Sarmast/J. Canfield/D. Schnall/M. Clauss/J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Sikes/R. Ralston/N. Johnson/G. Wheeler
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Carl/B. Bauge/A. Palms/K. Wood
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Sikes/M. Jacobi/J. Watkins/P. Sikes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/A. Durrant/R. Fallon/A. Lentini
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Stowe/J. Lucero/L. Bicak/W. Wolfe
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnett/M. Hartwell/J. Taubel/S. Dudding
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Winkler/K. Lyons
 
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Farrell/K. Tolcser/R. Bloomer/D. Streeter
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Halse/L. Norris/K. Salter/N. Shiishik
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Randel/M. Flavin/Z. LaCava/L. Kammert
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Boucher/C. Schneider/S. Cohen/M. Karl
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Schubeck/S. Romilly/E. Gordon/S. Nowacki
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Shephard/S. Katz/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
T. Hogan/S. Toler/M. Maribal/M. Posner
 
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pedisic
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Chow
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Rivero
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Hurley
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
S. Taylor
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Benz
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Pietra
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Stellato
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Gervase
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Burchill
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. O'Leary
 
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Fuery
 
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
H. Hutton/A. Couwenhoven/E. Erbelding/P. Merkle
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
E. Normoyle/J. Close/P. Schneider/J. Mitchell
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. La Mere/J. Cooper/S. Weeks
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Krause/R. Gross
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Hughes/B. Buffkin/K. Landauer/C. O'Keefe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Mariotti/J. Lentini/W. Mathews/C. Halse
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer/H. Marcus/R. Bowie/P. Raila
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/M. Hilf/A. Kocher/S. Cohen
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Collins/L. Devitt/C. Schoen/B. Picard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rilling/J. Flanders/C. Powers/N. Petrisko
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Hollis/J. Moody/S. Quinn/C. McGeehan
 
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Comtois/D. Barksdale/C. McKay/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/B. Stichman/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/E. Summers/D. Crouse/R. Durham/D. Schnall/O. Refik/D. Thomas/J. Canfield/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/J. Moore/M. Peterson/G. Benning/C. Redhead/D. Johnson/a. balogh/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Shaffer/C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/J. Leshan/R. Price/M. Borchelt/G. Clefton/T. Baxter/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/T. Hannah (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Kurzner/M. Alloway/S. Levenson/S. Majd/D. Utter/J. Traynor/D. Raila/J. Leonard/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/M. Loughren/K. Krieger/T. Donohoe/C. Ryan/S. Irwin/S. Carr/T. Hudak/J. Nix (Cox)
 
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/P. Coxeter/M. Horn/L. Cardone/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
G. Fuller/T. Dalton/M. Bennice/C. Dorsey/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/B. Walsh/R. Johnson/K. Roden/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
I. Marchaj/K. Rogers/J. Mosley/J. Sceviour/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kerroll/D. Romand/A. Lentini/R. Fallon/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Coffin/R. West/D. Cody/C. Cody/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
D. Pelletier/A. Simpson/H. Culver/I. Hazelton/K. Lane (Cox)
 
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
198 Mixed D 4+
9
199 Mixed B 4x
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change