USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
19
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
W. Shields/R. Singewald
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin/E. Kennelly
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
T. Filicko/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Muenzen/P. Pugliese
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
N. Conner/S. Lyons
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/T. Glover
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Roop/C. Reynolds
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Novak/M. Schofield
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
B. Spousta/C. Dinion
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Taylor/B. Cox
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer/M. Oleary
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/B. Sharp
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
K. Schulz/D. Rooney
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
B. Calandro/A. Boucher
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
P. Raila/D. Raila
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
R. Bowie/S. Majd
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (D)
K. Leski/C. Bardt
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
L. Kammert/M. Kammert
 
3 Mixed F 2x
11
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/P. Courtney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/R. Durham/D. Crouse/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Duby/D. Johnson/J. Moore/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Holland/M. Millar/T. Baxter/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Wells/P. Krause/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/N. Harrigan/E. Grace/E. Frankenberry/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Barclay/D. Utter/B. Boericke/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/j. mallace (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Levenson/S. Gulick/L. Kurzner/J. Jones/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/S. Chilmaid/S. Abbott/J. Belcher/K. Wood (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Rickman/F. Campbell/J. Zabor/R. Miller/K. Sansom (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Sepe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Verlin
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov
 
    Charleston Rowing Club (A)
R. DItalia
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. Thomas
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Howe
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Powers
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Popescu
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Van Beuren
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Post
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
P. Falk
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
G. Wheeler
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Lynch
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
s. Michals
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
B. Thiesse
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (C)
B. Brown
 
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Kunitz/A. Baur
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
C. Brooke/D. Erdman
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster/D. Hendrickson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Everett/B. Pasternak
 
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/K. Ruffatto/E. Watson/B. Faurot
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/F. Tuite/E. Hansen/S. Romilly
 
    Guelph Rowing Club (A)
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea/M. Markarian/L. Hastings
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/V. Bryant/R. Blum/J. Hopkins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Leski/C. Browning/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Godwin/K. Constant/S. Cohen/P. Starr
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
I. Lysenko/J. Deitz/F. Pearson/L. Merk-Gould
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
S. Lamont/P. Ellett/P. Bliss/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Couwenhoven/J. Bonner/E. Erbelding/A. Kleine
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/T. Filicko/D. Parrish/D. Stoner
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/J. Lawton/C. DelSavio/B. Muenzen
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
V. Platzer/G. LaFreniere/M. Patteson/W. Breiland
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/P. Koehler/S. Weeks
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brush/A. Palms/A. Fleet/R. Gross
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
L. Cristo/S. Toscano/K. Vilardi/A. Ismail
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Kline/J. Caird/B. Lysobey/K. Sikes
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Gaynor/K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/H. Evans
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman/H. Kerner/A. Cann/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Brennan/H. Schley/A. Skor/N. Tippins
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/V. Black/S. Kho/E. Kirkwood
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Sharp/P. Learn/S. Shaltout/P. Jones
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Kintish/L. Baumgardener/K. Kerstetter/C. George
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Collins/L. Devitt/M. Bourque/B. Picard
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Richards/C. Goodness/L. Towne/D. Barnes
 
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. DuMond/C. Graubard/T. Foreman/J. Zender/T. Brady/J. Tilley/P. Lang/C. Gold/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Samuelson Duni/G. Westenfeld/S. Clayton/R. Jones/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/M. Solomon (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/T. Patten/B. Buch/D. Dodge/L. Hook/M. Shepatin/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Landauer/J. Rone/C. O'Keefe/C. Powers/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/B. Dembek/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/C. Snow/J. Dunlavey/G. Gregg/C. Phelan/M. Hobart/J. Pepe/C. Kruse/R. Baham (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Noonan/K. Mariotti/C. Holland/C. Goodness/P. HasBrouck/W. MacPherson/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Reese/H. Marcus/T. Kalb/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber/P. Raila/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
H. Sleph/D. Jones/J. Haug/P. Beans-Clark/H. Martin/J. Wilson/S. Volpe/B. Gardiner/K. Tyson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Keating/B. Dyott
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Bort/B. Schumacher
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/E. Ryan
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls/D. McSween
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Miller/W. Shaw
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/C. Schagrin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Scott/D. Besser
 
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Nicklas/H. Marcus/T. Kalb/T. Piekara
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Galloway/S. Schmidt/D. Hollis/N. Donea
 
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
J. Michel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Sweet
 
    Cambridge Rowing Club (A)
E. Hansen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Watson
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
H. Obrien-Gregg
 
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Hill/G. Shuster/C. Shuster/R. Yocum/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/R. Wetmore/W. Cesewski/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Bernfield/R. La Casse/M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/R. Kunitz/J. Montie/J. Dancks/A. Baur/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. Rose/P. Goodbody/D. Flanigan/K. TenBroeke/B. Hawkey/D. Flanigan/J. Sholl/C. Logg/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Letzler/M. Wind/T. Mueller/V. Petrecca/B. Webster/J. Everett/D. Krez/P. Sorensen/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (B)
 
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Taylor/S. Sikes/N. Faigen/K. Gonyea
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/J. Bonner/S. Bausch/A. Kleine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. McCarthy/R. Turri Vise
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/K. Blankley/J. Lawton/C. DelSavio
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Brennan/H. Schley/A. Skor/N. Tippins
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
M. Burnham/R. Belsky/M. Winke/S. King
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Klee/D. Swinford/D. Woods/S. Kho
 
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Keating/R. Biddle/P. Brereton/W. Dyott
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall/J. Pauls/H. Hamilton/D. McSween
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Bort/B. Schumacher/J. Rivero/D. Besser
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/T. Trocky/F. Duling/E. Gribbon
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Conroy/M. Hurley/T. Palmer/T. Wilson
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Gurney/J. Saxelby/L. Smith/J. Trimble
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wassal/M. Kammert/B. Baggaley/P. Derow
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Gervase/W. Shaw/A. Pisacane/V. Miller
 
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/P. Coxeter/S. George/A. Brydon
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
S. Papadopoulos/S. Mckenna/d. brooks/M. Mckenna
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Masters/M. Warner/D. Kennedy/J. Tauzel
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Holiday/H. Tullos/T. Driscoll/L. Smailys
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Gulick/S. Byun/F. Ryan/D. Donovan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/D. Webber Plank/S. Martino/T. Hudak
 
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Chow
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Chrstos
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
F. McCarthy
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ryan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burchill
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
R. Mannino
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. O'Leary
 
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Fryc/S. Dunham/J. Ney/K. Symes/K. Gerhard/J. Peterson/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/K. OConnell/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Sousa/V. Marchand/C. Vieira/A. Eisenmenger/J. Schuster/Y. Taskor/L. Blecha/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/C. Briskey/K. Kiernan/K. Taylor/M. King/A. Victor-Gasper/W. Higgins/S. Herman/N. Rambo (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Novak/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/C. Ryan/C. O'Donnell/K. Gallagher/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/K. Les/J. Dunlavey/L. Ford/G. Gregg/B. Weber/C. Snow/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Tippins/B. Bass/K. Kislevitz/C. Brackett/A. Galloway/C. Nicklas/T. Piekara/D. Hollis/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/D. Schubeck/C. Sieberth/T. Gang/A. Ortega/P. Wolford/S. Romilly/J. Hardin/P. Whitaker (Cox)
 
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Yochum
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
J. Master, Jr
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Pokorny
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
S. Killen
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Wheatley
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
M. Griffin
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. O'Donnell
 
    Prairie Rowing (A)
D. Lee
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
L. Anderson
 
    Salisbury School (A)
D. Curtis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Frizzera
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Keating
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Schneider
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
W. Wakeman
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Sweitzer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
F. Schoch
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
J. Long
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Davies
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
W. Clapp
 
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/G. Piantedosi/J. Coyne/E. Salley/M. Hyde/T. Gonsiorowski/P. Lester/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Jonik/R. Sargent/J. SONZOGNI/T. Owston/T. McLaughlin/G. Stefan, Sr./B. Galli/J. Willemin/R. Calvert (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/J. Gorlin/R. Howe/B. Thiesse/R. Newberg/K. Conroy/T. Palmer/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer/I. Duthie/M. Schofield/N. Thetford/F. Castiglione/B. Walsh/C. Brooke/B. Martin/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
C. Cadiz/L. Haberman/S. Galett/S. Pape/C. Miller/R. Brown/E. Seyler/J. Woodhull/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Miller/J. Bracewell/A. Bourgeois/P. Thomas/H. Bill/O. Dan/V. Rink/P. Gruber/R. Kuntz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Letzler/D. Krez/B. Pasternak/M. Kammert/T. Davies/D. Wassal/D. Donovan/P. Sorensen/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Cook/M. Corboy/B. Mastalski/M. Budman/H. Bodek/A. Robinson/C. Seybolt/W. Van Der Linde/J. Hartigan (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
D. McCrosson/B. Funk/F. Glaser/A. Staller/F. Iezzi/J. Ireland/B. Millar/F. Previti/S. LaBrum (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Baker/L. Palys/D. Sullivan/S. Buergin/J. Meyers/S. Goodnough/A. Mack/R. Valeri/M. Mack (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Ryan/B. Webster/T. Mueller/F. Rubenstein/P. Derow/M. Wind/B. Baggaley/V. Petrecca/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Stookey/L. Stuart
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Chow/C. Chow
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
K. Regan/T. Regan
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Kline/G. Kline
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
J. Kirber/W. Kirber
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Lentini/A. Lentini
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Anderson/S. Anderson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Gribbin/B. Gribbin
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
T. Hornick/K. Hornick
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Meyor-Bosse/T. Kalb
 
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Hill/G. Shuster/J. Rone/L. Shinners/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
L. Gesinger/D. Yochum/D. Thomas/S. Gambino/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pope/M. Trainor/P. Walsh/L. Bogard/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Gorlin/s. Michals/M. O'Donnell/R. Newberg/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Quinn/K. Santucci/W. Mathews/P. Fuery/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Bass/Z. LaCava/F. Ryan/R. Letzler/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
52 Mixed C 2x
23
53 Mixed A 2x
12
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/N. Crome/S. Sternbach/S. Capelle/S. Clayter/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/C. Vieira/L. McCain/J. Morse/S. Hatfield/J. Schuster/R. Hasenfeld/P. Wayne/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Sears/G. Westenfeld/S. Clayton/K. Samuelson Duni/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/M. Solomon (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/C. Holdorf/P. Trimmer/C. Krause/J. Watson/B. Mooney/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/K. Landauer/D. Charles-Chisholm/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/V. Bryant/J. Flanders/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Holland/W. MacPherson/R. Stone/K. Mariotti/P. HasBrouck/K. Sikora/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Katz/M. Flavin/P. Reese/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/P. Raila/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
T. Phelps/A. Bracken/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/K. Harvard/E. Glenshaw/M. Laskaris/J. Filkins/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Lewis/A. Jonik/A. Kocher/D. Mullen/L. Finsrud/S. Sargent/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/J. Curtain (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Nemshak/R. Schultz-Purves/H. Griffin/C. Herne/P. Shumate/R. Thomas/S. Mulderig/K. Clark/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Whiting/M. McCoy/A. Bess/A. Constantino/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/K. Tee/K. Byers/C. McCarthy/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Marcus/T. Kalb/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Freiss/L. Suplick/C. Johns/S. Carlson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Shaw/M. Kammert/R. Gervase/A. Pisacane/M. Strom (Cox)
 
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Hamilton
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Baur
 
    IROW- International Recreational and Open Water Rowing Association (A)
C. Wolfe
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Mohs
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Klecatsky
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Baggaley
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook
 
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pedisic/B. Colaw/T. Nash/S. King/D. Florio (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/L. Cardone/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/C. Young/D. Kelley/J. O'Neill/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Seglem/M. Van Der Heide/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/R. Hansen/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/A. Waider (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Greenwood/B. Perkins/J. Hankee/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/D. Rose/K. Geoca/P. Fricke/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/C. Reinke/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Wells/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Dies/J. Leonard/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. McKiernan/J. Besser/S. Reppert/I. Shamir/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/S. Chilmaid/S. Abbott/J. Belcher/K. Wood (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
H. Wentz/K. Gonyea
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Becker/S. Rosen
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Mahasky/R. Louie
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Brennan/A. Skor
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Kelly/K. Webber-Plank
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
J. Schneider/S. Cavanagh
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
K. Stutz/J. Kirber
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
J. Nix/J. Langzettel
 
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/J. Ryan/R. Price/J. Forrest/N. Davies/J. Leete/N. Holland/J. Leshan/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Sceviour/I. Marchaj/K. Rogers/A. Magee/M. Dreier/J. Mosley/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Gulick/S. Levenson/L. Kurzner/S. Byun/R. West/J. Jones/J. Traynor/D. Raila/E. Radu (Cox)
 
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/C. Ives/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Hudson/C. Herne/S. Sala/R. Cooper/M. Nemshak/S. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/J. Peterson/K. Gerhard/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/M. Fryc/K. OConnell/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Kritek/L. Kosturko/C. Forrester/C. Egan/R. Gould/C. Truman/K. Kulig/A. Taggart/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/S. Clayton/R. Jones/J. Sears/K. Samuelson Duni/c. clark-flanagan/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/P. Koehler/D. Johnson/J. La Mere/A. Kunau/L. Crandall/S. Weeks/A. Guerrieri (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Novak/C. O'Donnell/M. Angelopoulos/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/K. Gallagher/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/L. Ford/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/T. Hazelton/C. Phelan/C. Kruse/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Siciliano/K. Mariotti/J. Kercull/C. Goodness/H. West/R. Perkins/C. Holland/J. Pawlick/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Nicklas/N. Donea/N. Tippins/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/A. Galloway/T. Piekara/D. Hollis/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/V. Scheer/K. Stowe/D. Swinford/E. Kirkwood/Y. Queralt/L. Thomas/K. Lyons/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/B. Wood/K. Kashmer/W. Lomicka/L. Suplick/J. Odenheimer/J. Anderson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Holdsworth/L. Welsch/K. Ennis/E. MacCormick/K. Agersborg/C. Holdsworth/A. Roach/R. Jerril/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/D. Schubeck/C. Sieberth/T. Gang/A. Ortega/P. Wolford/S. Romilly/J. Hardin/P. Whitaker (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
C. Erling/D. Haney/k. powell/L. Muhs/D. Pianko/W. Collins/S. Stichman/M. Wu/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
P. Soller
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
S. Wolin
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Hastings
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Deitz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. McLean
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. McLean
 
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
N. Faigen
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Simmons
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Romilly
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Cannady
 
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
H. Wentz/K. Gonyea
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Penning/H. Hutton
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Fryc/P. Besteman
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/C. DelSavio
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/S. Hedges
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
H. Woznack/D. Cenit
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Davitt/V. Leinfelder
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Thomas/K. Lyons
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
H. Lange/M. Descamps
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Sloan/R. Jerril
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Woods/S. Kho
 
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
    Malta Boat Club (A)
J. Cutler/G. Doyle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burchill/M. O'Leary
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Webber Plank/S. Martino
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Gervase/M. Kammert
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
F. Rubenstein/A. Pisacane
 
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/M. Morschauser/D. Lee/R. Houston
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
B. Hawkey/C. Logg/J. Sholl/D. Rose
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall/C. Zezza/H. Hamilton/D. McSween
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
I. Duthie/R. Dyer/B. Walsh/S. Gurney
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
P. Goodbody/H. Wurster/D. Hendrickson/D. Greene
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Davies/V. Petrecca/B. Pasternak/J. Everett
 
    University Barge Club (A)
C. Blackwall/W. Mastalski/F. Bobrow/W. Van der linde
 
    Occoquan International (B)
 
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/M. Tebay/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Brooks/R. Boi/W. Brewer/M. Casadas
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Thiesse/J. Gorlin/R. Howe/R. Newberg
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer/B. Atkins/D. Thackaberry/C. Brooke
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/M. Borchelt
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Letzler/D. Donovan/M. Wind/P. Sorensen
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
M. Schofield/I. Duthie/F. Castiglione/M. Nemeth
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Ryan/W. Shaw/T. Davies/J. Everett
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (E)
D. Wolff/J. Pokorny/J. Rubini/R. Sargent
 
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/B. Rini/S. Dunham/K. Symes/K. Gerhard/C. McKay/D. Barksdale/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/E. Summers/L. Gesinger/C. Weyhenmeyer/D. Schnall/J. Canfield/C. Ives/J. Shifferd/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Gould/J. Schuster/J. Sousa/C. Vieira/B. Reynolds/M. Hyde/F. Hewett/P. Lester/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Morgan/M. Malone/R. Hansen/A. Fish/F. Walker/R. Johnson/M. Plisch/M. Beltangady/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/J. Smith/S. Quinn/E. Pesta/F. Hobson/R. Thomas/M. Esway/M. Briggs/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Nemshak/C. Herne/S. Engelhardt/R. Worth/J. Friedrichs/M. Trainor/M. Hudson/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Tippins/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/C. Nicklas/R. West/L. Kurzner/J. Dies/D. Raila/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Krieger/S. Irwin/J. Watt/M. Loughren/J. Brogan/K. Stutz/J. Nix/J. Langzettel/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Wesson/B. Isdaner/B. Mastalski/D. Shay/B. McClelland/U. Dubas/K. Ennis/R. Jerril/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/M. Peters/C. Plas/J. Detwiler/M. Brokaw/A. Evans (Cox)
 
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
D. Johnson/E. Johnson
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/J. Krajewski
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Dollhopf/K. Dollhopf
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Johnson/E. Johnson
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Salisbury School (A)
D. Curtis/D. Curtis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Popescu/R. Popescu
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Webster/T. Webster
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/D. Besser
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Colgan/N. Colgan
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Peters/M. Peters
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Devoe/P. Devoe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Traynor/G. Traynor
 
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
R. Ralston/G. Wheeler
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Sheehan/M. Chin
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gold/C. Young
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/W. Newell
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/E. Grace
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/E. Morgan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reis/T. Wilson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Bauge/A. Palms
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Gaynor/J. Tauzel
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders/S. Mullin
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Fallon/L. Norris
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Davitt/T. Burchill
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnett/S. Dudding
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
T. Shields/W. Shields
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
H. Evans/D. Heath
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
H. Woznack/J. Benz
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (C)
K. Tolcser/C. Halpin
 
102 Mixed D 4x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/C. Edwards/H. Hutton/A. Garzino-Demo
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Galloway/T. Helmkemp/B. Lysobey/J. Jensen
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Howe/T. Riddle/M. Slepica/P. Williams
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
V. Houston/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/G. Houlihan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Taylor/E. Ryan/N. Faigen/B. Cox
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls/F. McCrea/T. Lonsdale/D. McSween
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/J. Fitzhenry/K. Grieco/H. Yeaton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Purcell/S. Schmidt/S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Ireland/L. Baumgardener/K. Kerstetter/R. Kerstetter
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Millar/V. Millar/P. Kader/B. Millar
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (D)
D. KintishReeves/F. Iezzi/T. Krothe/S. Shaltout
 
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Volpe/C. Miller/M. Swan/S. Sternbach/M. Means/N. Crome/K. Cody/S. Jones/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/C. Holdorf/A. Moore/B. Mooney/J. Watson/C. Krause/P. Shumate/B. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Landauer/J. Flanders/K. Hughes/M. Chambers/C. Powers/S. Trice/B. Gordon/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Bass/S. Shephard/S. Katz/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz/P. Reese/C. Randel/L. Turner/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Boucher/M. Weeks/A. Cann/S. Hingley/M. Karl/M. Jonik/A. Jonik/C. Spino (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
P. Trimmer/K. Malcolm/C. Pope/L. Bogard/S. Bouchard/R. Thomas/H. Griffin/S. Haerer/L. Heim (Cox)
 
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hendrickson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Hamilton
 
    Cambridge Rowing Club (A)
B. Ingraham
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Kunitz
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
S. Killen
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Klecatsky
 
    Palmetto Rowing Club (A)
D. Erdman
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
J. Laundon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (G)
R. Sargent
 
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer/N. Thetford/D. Thackaberry/M. Nemeth/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Derow/M. Wind/D. Krez/V. Petrecca/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Mueller/P. Sorensen/R. Letzler/B. Baggaley/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Conner/B. Faurot/C. Conn/J. Harper
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/K. Becker/S. Rosen/C. McCarthy
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
H. Woznak/C. Raisky/P. Besteman/P. Meyer
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/J. Caird/M. Clark/S. Hedges
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Leinfelder/P. Davitt/K. Huber/P. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/L. Thomas/B. Wolf/K. Lyons
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/L. Suplick/S. Carlson/S. Folan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Embry/S. Kho/J. Michel/T. Jackson
 
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Coffin/R. West/D. Cody/C. Cody
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
 
115 Mixed A 8+
7
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Connor/W. Sbarro/L. Ensor/C. Raheb
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Bonner/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/A. Kleine
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Koehler/D. Johnson/L. Crandall/A. Kunau
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman/H. Kerner/J. Rubini/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Goodness/J. Kercull/K. Grieco/J. Pawlick
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Marcus/T. Kalb/C. Purcell/R. Bowie
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
P. Tuz/M. Winke/R. Mahoney/S. King
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Klee/Y. Queralt/D. Woods/E. Kirkwood
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Kirber/J. Brogan/K. Kashmer/V. Keenan
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
K. Becker/K. Johnson/V. Bryant/M. Orrick
 
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
P. Perry/B. Sharp/P. Learn/R. Cahill/C. Sost/J. Gallagher/R. Burke/K. Papandrew/I. Lezzi (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/C. Egan/A. Eisenmenger/L. McCain/S. Hatfield/J. Morse/P. Wayne/S. Mulderig/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/M. Castner/C. munyard/D. BURNETTE/B. Spooner/J. Kaman/J. Lewis/J. Lane/E. Burns (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Landauer/J. Flanders/K. Hughes/J. Rilling/C. Powers/S. Trice/B. Gordon/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/R. Stone/J. Lilley/L. Norris/K. Sikora/P. Lusignan/P. Roberts/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Shephard/S. Katz/M. Flavin/Z. LaCava/K. Kislevitz/P. Reese/C. Randel/L. Turner/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lee
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody
 
    New Bern Boat Club (A)
S. Foster
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. McGowan
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
N. O'Connor
 
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Suter/K. Suter
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nash/S. King
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts/R. Burnett
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/Y. Kuban
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Seglem/R. Mcneely
 
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc (A)
J. Friedrichs/M. Trainor
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/J. Dundon
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Johnson/J. Moore
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Moore/D. Johnson
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
T. Pytlar/D. Grimes
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Pedisic/B. Colaw
 
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Khatchadourian/T. Dalton/G. Fuller/M. Bennice/C. Dorsey/B. Stichman/T. Peng/P. Courtney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/D. Early/W. Randolph/K. Roden/S. Shakir/R. Johnson/F. Walker/J. Bartosik/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/G. Boras/J. Fitzpatrick/C. Lenihan/K. Montenegro/B. Perkins/J. Scott/G. Stefan, Jr/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/A. Scarpelli/C. Reinke/D. Lewis/R. Martini/J. Flynn/T. Amano/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/R. Shaffer/J. Ryan/C. Jungbluth/M. Borchelt/N. Davies/J. Leete/J. Leshan/A. Ashton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/S. Becz/A. Magee/P. Fitzgerald/A. Wells/P. Krause/M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. O'leary/T. Coffin/D. Utter/J. Traynor/C. Cody/D. Cody/J. Dies/J. Leonard/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/M. Diffey/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/I. Shamir/C. Storm/R. Mannino/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Sauter/J. Fife/G. Cobb/D. Shay/J. Abele/B. Isdaner/M. Morano/B. McClelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/D. Green/M. Peters/J. Williams/R. Fischer/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Sceviour/I. Marchaj/K. Rogers/C. Cadiz/M. Dreier/I. Hazelton/D. Pelletier/H. Culver/K. Lane (Cox)
 
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Spencer/C. Durfee/N. Faigen/B. Cox
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Santucci/S. Killen/K. Doetzer/K. Godwin
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Mueller/M. Wind/S. McLean/E. Green
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Donahue/H. Hutton
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Cannady/S. Jones
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Duncan/F. Tuite
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
M. Van Beuren/S. Ward
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/J. Hopkins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer/P. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Thomas/B. Wolf
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carlson/S. Folan
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Chrstos/S. Quinn
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher/J. Rivero
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
J. Cutler/T. Trocky
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burchill/M. O'Leary
 
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conn/D. Thompson/E. Watson/A. Johnson/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/M. Castner/C. munyard/D. Burnett/E. Burns (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/B. Buch/M. Shepatin/R. Ostfeld (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Pepe/M. Hobart/C. Phelan/C. Kruse/R. Baham (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Kislevitz/S. Shephard/C. Randel/L. Turner/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Nowacki/J. Clark/E. Gordon/S. Romilly/M. McGraw (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Kaman/M. Sill/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Spooner (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
B. Bass/Z. LaCava/P. Reese/S. Katz/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hickey/A. Weatherley/R. Bailey/J. Miller/M. Lukban (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
R. Kunitz/M. Nash/J. Dancks/A. Baur/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Derow/B. Baggaley/D. Wassal/M. Kammert/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Rubenstein/R. Gervase/W. Shaw/V. Miller/E. Radu (Cox)
 
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto/M. Elsberg
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Edie/C. Durfee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green/S. McLean
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Markarian/L. Hastings
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Lamont/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould
 
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Wheeler/N. Johnson
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Brydon/J. Unzelman-Langsd
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Breeman/A. Garzino-Demo
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Ledvina/A. Vafaee
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
J. Riddell/S. Bogle
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike/D. Durkovic
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
B. Layton/B. Jamieson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/J. Dundon
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Masters/D. Kennedy
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders/T. Driscoll
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Benz/M. Naughton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Byun/J. Jones
 
    St. John's College Rowing Club (A)
K. Strance/S. Bromley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
F. Biller/A. Scholl
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (B)
B. Hallstrom/G. Hartsuff
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
J. Pfaendtner/F. McCarthy
 
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
R. Miller/A. Cook
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Newell/M. Elsberg
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/T. OHara
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
R. Lippa/B. Hudome
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Pohl/P. Oudheusden
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cheesebro
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
V. Houston/G. Houlihan
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
R. Bettigole/W. Kirber
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/S. Roop
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
P. Simone/R. Wilson
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp/R. Potts
 
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Colandro/R. Yocum/R. Wetmore/D. Spencer
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/R. Anderson/A. Bauer/R. Shellman
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
C. Brooke/D. Erdman/M. Nemeth/B. Walsh
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wassal/D. Krez/D. Donovan/T. Davies
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. Reppert/I. Shamir/W. Clapp/N. Halleen
 
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Sternbach/G. Ellsworth/N. Crome/A. Faber
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/K. Ruffatto/A. Johnson/E. Watson
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Watson/B. Mooney/B. Smith/N. Warren
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster/G. Teborek/T. Foreman/J. Tilley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Olsen/K. Salzarulo/E. Green/S. McLean
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/M. Ball/N. Curran/D. Flanigan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Weeks/M. Karl/K. Constant/L. Farrell
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
M. Dowd/E. Blum/R. Navia/G. Katz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
S. Wolin/K. Tetlow/J. Michael/K. Godwin
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
J. Kaplow/L. Benham/S. Buell/P. Starr
 
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
148 Mixed C 4x
11
149 Mixed E 2x
21
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Couwenhoven/A. Couwenhoven
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Wilson/P. Wilson
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Kiely/D. Kiely
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/J. Lentini
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Mueller/S. Andrews
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Cutler/A. Cutler
 
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
152 Mixed E 8+
8
153 Mixed C 8+
6
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. DuMond/T. Brady/D. Kelley/J. O'Neill/M. Venezia/J. Tilley/A. Ward/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/M. Comtois/K. OConnell/R. Fitzgerald/G. Fuller/J. Peterson/S. Stichman/D. Haney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/L. Dwyer/T. Rendle/B. Walk/J. Cody/R. Wagner/K. Cody/A. Waider/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Baldino/C. Cohen/A. DiSanti/C. Gilbert/J. Dillie/P. Charles/C. Jordan/J. Gorberg/P. Getzow (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Marcus/S. Schmidt/J. Traynor/D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Leonard/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/K. Boyle/C. Johns/J. Odenheimer/T. Hudak/M. Loughren/K. Kreiger/J. Watt/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
8
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Keating/R. Biddle/P. Brereton/W. Dyott
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/S. George/L. Cardone/P. Coxeter
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson/S. Perry/C. Edwards/R. Singewald
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/E. Salley/M. Hyde/M. Jafri
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/T. McLaughlin/W. Hudome/R. Lippa
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Chrstos/D. McIntyre/B. Ramsey/D. Rooney
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tauzel/J. Masters/D. Kennedy/C. Halpin
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/M. Naughton/J. Benz/J. Lahm
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Klose/E. Molitor
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Levenson/L. Kurzner/S. Gulick/C. Cody
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/D. Webber Plank/T. Hudak/S. Martino
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/I. Shamir
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Hirsch/A. Cook/B. Miller/M. O'Connor
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell/F. Krupp/J. Sweitzer/R. Potts
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/D. Green/B. Reinhard/M. Peters
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. West/J. Jones/S. Byun/D. Cody
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
P. Simone/P. Horvat/a. Post/R. Wilson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. O'leary/S. Majd/D. Raila/J. Leonard
 
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Trimble/L. Smith
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Gurney/J. Saxelby
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Derow/B. Baggaley
 
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Farrell/K. Tolcser/R. Bloomer/D. Streeter
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Halse/L. Norris/K. Salter/N. Shiishik
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Randel/M. Flavin/Z. LaCava/L. Kammert
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Boucher/C. Schneider/S. Cohen/M. Karl
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Schubeck/S. Romilly/E. Gordon/S. Nowacki
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Shephard/S. Katz/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
T. Hogan/S. Toler/M. Maribal/M. Posner
 
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pedisic
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Chow
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Rivero
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Hurley
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
S. Taylor
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Benz
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Pietra
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Stellato
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Gervase
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Burchill
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. O'Leary
 
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/G. Stefan, Jr/J. Hankee/G. Boras
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Levenson/J. Traynor/D. Cody/C. Cody
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Kurzner/D. Utter/R. West/T. Coffin
 
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Flanigan/R. Flanigan/H. Wurster/A. Wachlin
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. Rose/P. Goodbody/K. TenBroeke/B. Hawkey
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
C. Brooke/N. Thetford/D. Thackaberry/B. Martin
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Krez/P. Sorensen/B. Pasternak/V. Petrecca
 
    Occoquan International (B)
 
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/N. Crome/S. Sternbach/G. Ellsworth/M. Means/G. Katz/T. Cleland/G. Teborek/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
A. Moore/C. Holdorf/N. Warren/C. Pope/J. Watson/S. Haerer/P. Shumate/B. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Randel/L. Turner/S. Shephard/S. Katz/M. Flavin/P. Reese/E. Green/Z. LaCava/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Boucher/S. Hingley/C. Schneider/K. Tetlow/M. Karl/P. Hawkey/K. Constant/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Franklin/A. Faber/K. Godwin/S. Buell/L. Benham/J. Kaplow/P. Starr/L. Hastings/C. Spino (Cox)
 
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/B. Becklean (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/T. Newcomin/G. Todd/B. Yeager/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Gibboni/A. Emodi/A. Paterno/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Fitzgerald/D. Dunning/A. Busuioceanu/F. Klein/M. Hargrave (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Barnett/C. Miller/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/J. Seery (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wassal/R. Letzler/T. Davies/P. Sorensen/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Raheb/L. Ensor/K. Johnson/M. Orrick
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/D. Riordan/J. Thomas/C. Conn
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
M. Slepica/M. Piersanti/C. Dailey/P. Williams
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman/H. Kerner/A. Cann/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Schley/B. Bass/L. Brennan/L. Kammert
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Thomas/V. Black/D. Swinford/P. Wilson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
    Navesink River Rowing (C)
C. Lucey/D. Osepschuk/L. Kornett/L. Clark
 
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/J. Cheesebro
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/S. Roop/B. Prichett/D. Gorriaran
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Alloway/S. Majd/D. Raila/J. Leonard
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Healy/T. Marcovy/P. Kopp/B. O'Connor
 
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
H. Wentz
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Imperial
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
W. Shields
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Kennelly
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Crooks
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
C. Raisky
 
    Harvard Sculling Club (A)
C. Graves
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Kane
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Lewis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Tippins
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
M. Burnham
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Markl
 
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Kritek/L. Kosturko/C. Forrester/R. Turri Vise
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/J. Caird/M. Jacobi/K. Sikes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin/H. Gibson/C. Nyalala/H. Patterson
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
L. Embry/K. Dorr/D. Kiely/T. Jackson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Skor/A. Galloway/C. Nicklas/T. Piekara
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Hardin/A. Ortega/P. Wolford/A. Chanakas
 
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
H. Hutton/A. Couwenhoven/E. Erbelding/P. Merkle
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
E. Normoyle/J. Close/P. Schneider/J. Mitchell
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. La Mere/J. Cooper/S. Weeks
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Krause/R. Gross
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Hughes/B. Buffkin/K. Landauer/C. O'Keefe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Mariotti/J. Lentini/W. Mathews/C. Halse
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer/H. Marcus/R. Bowie/P. Raila
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/M. Hilf/A. Kocher/S. Cohen
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Collins/L. Devitt/C. Schoen/B. Picard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rilling/J. Flanders/C. Powers/N. Petrisko
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Hollis/J. Moody/S. Quinn/C. McGeehan
 
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
B. Smith/S. Mulderig
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Edie/C. Durfee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green/K. Salzarulo
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/D. Flanigan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Kaplow/J. Iverson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Tetlow/J. Michel
 
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conn/D. Thompson/A. Johnson/E. Watson/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Samuelson Duni/G. Westenfeld/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Lancaster/C. Holdorf/J. Watson/B. Mooney/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Shephard/K. Kislevitz/C. Randel/L. Turner/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Hooten/C. Schneider/M. Jonik/A. Jonik/C. Spino (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Schubeck/J. Clark/E. Gordon/S. Nowacki/M. McGraw (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
S. Bouchard/K. Clark/C. Pope/S. Haerer/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Taylor/N. Faigen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/S. Conner
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Lhomm/K. Simmons
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/D. Stoner
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
V. Platzer/G. LaFreniere
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Kerner/C. Coffman
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Schley/A. Skor
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Barlock/J. Stahl
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Y. Queralt/V. Black
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Goldblum/W. Lomicka
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Lascheid/S. Shaltout
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Plas/M. Peters
 
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Comtois/D. Barksdale/C. McKay/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/B. Stichman/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/E. Summers/D. Crouse/R. Durham/D. Schnall/O. Refik/D. Thomas/J. Canfield/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/J. Moore/M. Peterson/G. Benning/C. Redhead/D. Johnson/a. balogh/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Shaffer/C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/J. Leshan/R. Price/M. Borchelt/G. Clefton/T. Baxter/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/T. Hannah (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Kurzner/M. Alloway/S. Levenson/S. Majd/D. Utter/J. Traynor/D. Raila/J. Leonard/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/M. Loughren/K. Krieger/T. Donohoe/C. Ryan/S. Irwin/S. Carr/T. Hudak/J. Nix (Cox)
 
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/P. Coxeter/M. Horn/L. Cardone/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
G. Fuller/T. Dalton/M. Bennice/C. Dorsey/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/B. Walsh/R. Johnson/K. Roden/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
I. Marchaj/K. Rogers/J. Mosley/J. Sceviour/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kerroll/D. Romand/A. Lentini/R. Fallon/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Coffin/R. West/D. Cody/C. Cody/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
D. Pelletier/A. Simpson/H. Culver/I. Hazelton/K. Lane (Cox)
 
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson/S. Perry/W. Cezewski/R. Singewald
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper/F. Schoch
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/P. Oudheusden/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/T. Trocky/R. Stehlik/F. Duling
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Loomis/T. Helmkemp/J. Jensen/P. Negus
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Tracey/J. Yasaitis/J. Lane/E. Grace
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak/P. Derow/V. Petrecca/J. Everett
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/F. Glaser/B. Funk/A. Staller
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Stadel/F. Krupp/J. Fogarty/J. Sweitzer
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Mueller/D. Wassal/M. Wind/D. Krez
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Ireland/M. Needleman/S. Fine/R. Silverman
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (F)
S. Jonik/T. ANNOUNCED2/B. Galli/R. Sargent
 
198 Mixed D 4+
9
199 Mixed B 4x
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change