USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
19
3 Mixed F 2x
11
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
A. DiSanti
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Taylor
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Faull
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Carl
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Alexandru
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
P. Tsebro
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Whitney
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Sanders
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tauzel
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Driscoll
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Hein
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
W. Porteous
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Savage
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Binkowski
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Gates
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Burnett
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
S. Becz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Bolton
 
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/P. Courtney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/R. Durham/D. Crouse/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Duby/D. Johnson/J. Moore/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Holland/M. Millar/T. Baxter/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Wells/P. Krause/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/N. Harrigan/E. Grace/E. Frankenberry/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Barclay/D. Utter/B. Boericke/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/j. mallace (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Levenson/S. Gulick/L. Kurzner/J. Jones/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/S. Chilmaid/S. Abbott/J. Belcher/K. Wood (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Rickman/F. Campbell/J. Zabor/R. Miller/K. Sansom (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Khatchadourian/G. Fuller/M. Bennice/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
S. Papadopoulos/S. Mckenna/M. Mckenna/d. brooks/G. Lafreniere (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Millar/N. Holland/C. Jungbluth/J. Leshan/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
I. Marchaj/K. Rogers/J. Sceviour/M. Dreier/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/T. Donohoe/S. Martino/T. Hudak/J. Nix (Cox)
 
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. DuMond/C. Graubard/T. Foreman/J. Zender/T. Brady/J. Tilley/P. Lang/C. Gold/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Samuelson Duni/G. Westenfeld/S. Clayton/R. Jones/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/M. Solomon (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/T. Patten/B. Buch/D. Dodge/L. Hook/M. Shepatin/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Landauer/J. Rone/C. O'Keefe/C. Powers/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/B. Dembek/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/C. Snow/J. Dunlavey/G. Gregg/C. Phelan/M. Hobart/J. Pepe/C. Kruse/R. Baham (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Noonan/K. Mariotti/C. Holland/C. Goodness/P. HasBrouck/W. MacPherson/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Reese/H. Marcus/T. Kalb/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber/P. Raila/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
H. Sleph/D. Jones/J. Haug/P. Beans-Clark/H. Martin/J. Wilson/S. Volpe/B. Gardiner/K. Tyson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/P. Coxeter/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Khatchadourian/T. Peng/M. Bennice/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Van Der Heide/C. Seglem/M. Jafri/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/R. Johnson/W. Randolph/K. Roden/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Gross/B. Perkins/C. Lenihan/F. Biller/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
P. Fore/R. Hoppenfeld/D. Dojcsak/B. Ingram/M. Sims (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Holland/M. Millar/J. Leshan/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/K. Rogers/A. Magee/J. Sceviour/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kerroll/D. Romand/R. Fallon/A. Lentini/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/S. McKiernan/J. Toto/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
I. Marchaj/M. Dreier/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
S. Sala/C. Herne/M. Hudson/R. Cooper/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
F. Gebeyehu-Houston/A. Miller/G. Hedegore/W. Collins/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/L. Blecha/V. Marchand/K. Tee/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/J. Sears/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/C. Briskey/K. Kiernan/K. Taylor/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Angelopoulos/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/C. O'Donnell/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/L. Ford/S. Griffin/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Stutz/K. Freiss/J. Langzettel/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/T. Gang/C. Sieberth/A. Ortega/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Becker/K. Peterson/Y. Taskor/S. Rosen/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Les/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/T. Hazelton/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
R. Gould/J. Sousa/K. Kulig/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Fryc/S. Dunham/J. Ney/K. Symes/K. Gerhard/J. Peterson/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/K. OConnell/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Sousa/V. Marchand/C. Vieira/A. Eisenmenger/J. Schuster/Y. Taskor/L. Blecha/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/C. Briskey/K. Kiernan/K. Taylor/M. King/A. Victor-Gasper/W. Higgins/S. Herman/N. Rambo (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Novak/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/C. Ryan/C. O'Donnell/K. Gallagher/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/K. Les/J. Dunlavey/L. Ford/G. Gregg/B. Weber/C. Snow/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Tippins/B. Bass/K. Kislevitz/C. Brackett/A. Galloway/C. Nicklas/T. Piekara/D. Hollis/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/D. Schubeck/C. Sieberth/T. Gang/A. Ortega/P. Wolford/S. Romilly/J. Hardin/P. Whitaker (Cox)
 
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/G. Piantedosi/J. Coyne/E. Salley/M. Hyde/T. Gonsiorowski/P. Lester/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Jonik/R. Sargent/J. SONZOGNI/T. Owston/T. McLaughlin/G. Stefan, Sr./B. Galli/J. Willemin/R. Calvert (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/J. Gorlin/R. Howe/B. Thiesse/R. Newberg/K. Conroy/T. Palmer/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer/I. Duthie/M. Schofield/N. Thetford/F. Castiglione/B. Walsh/C. Brooke/B. Martin/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
C. Cadiz/L. Haberman/S. Galett/S. Pape/C. Miller/R. Brown/E. Seyler/J. Woodhull/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Miller/J. Bracewell/A. Bourgeois/P. Thomas/H. Bill/O. Dan/V. Rink/P. Gruber/R. Kuntz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Letzler/D. Krez/B. Pasternak/M. Kammert/T. Davies/D. Wassal/D. Donovan/P. Sorensen/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Cook/M. Corboy/B. Mastalski/M. Budman/H. Bodek/A. Robinson/C. Seybolt/W. Van Der Linde/J. Hartigan (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
D. McCrosson/B. Funk/F. Glaser/A. Staller/F. Iezzi/J. Ireland/B. Millar/F. Previti/S. LaBrum (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Baker/L. Palys/D. Sullivan/S. Buergin/J. Meyers/S. Goodnough/A. Mack/R. Valeri/M. Mack (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Ryan/B. Webster/T. Mueller/F. Rubenstein/P. Derow/M. Wind/B. Baggaley/V. Petrecca/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
23
53 Mixed A 2x
12
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
P. Coxeter/A. Brydon/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
G. Fuller/M. Bennice/D. Croghan/B. Stichman/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/M. Sealander/E. Geoca/D. Rose/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/a. balogh/M. Duby/J. Moore/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/R. Martini/A. Scarpelli/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/J. Forrest/J. Leete/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Becz/A. Wells/P. Fitzgerald/A. Magee/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Krieger/T. Donohoe/J. Watt/M. Loughren/J. Nix (Cox)
 
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Canfield/D. Schnall/M. Clauss/J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/B. Reynolds/C. Christensen/E. Salley/J. Coyne/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/C. Cadiz/L. Haberman/S. Galett/S. Pape/H. Culver/R. Brown/R. Griffith/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/E. Cook/J. Sisk/R. Schreiber/J. Lane/N. Harrigan/J. Tracey/E. Frankenberry/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Gluvna/W. Chessar/B. Rickman/T. Marcovy/T. Hornick/F. Campbell/M. Healy/B. O'Connor/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
D. Pelletier/J. Woodhull/C. Miller/J. Powell/E. Seyler/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/D. Barnett/J. Seery (Cox)
 
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pedisic/B. Colaw/T. Nash/S. King/D. Florio (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/L. Cardone/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/C. Young/D. Kelley/J. O'Neill/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Seglem/M. Van Der Heide/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/R. Hansen/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/A. Waider (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Greenwood/B. Perkins/J. Hankee/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/D. Rose/K. Geoca/P. Fricke/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/C. Reinke/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Wells/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Dies/J. Leonard/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. McKiernan/J. Besser/S. Reppert/I. Shamir/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/S. Chilmaid/S. Abbott/J. Belcher/K. Wood (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/J. Ryan/R. Price/J. Forrest/N. Davies/J. Leete/N. Holland/J. Leshan/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Sceviour/I. Marchaj/K. Rogers/A. Magee/M. Dreier/J. Mosley/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Gulick/S. Levenson/L. Kurzner/S. Byun/R. West/J. Jones/J. Traynor/D. Raila/E. Radu (Cox)
 
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/C. Ives/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Hudson/C. Herne/S. Sala/R. Cooper/M. Nemshak/S. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/J. Peterson/K. Gerhard/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/M. Fryc/K. OConnell/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Kritek/L. Kosturko/C. Forrester/C. Egan/R. Gould/C. Truman/K. Kulig/A. Taggart/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/S. Clayton/R. Jones/J. Sears/K. Samuelson Duni/c. clark-flanagan/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/P. Koehler/D. Johnson/J. La Mere/A. Kunau/L. Crandall/S. Weeks/A. Guerrieri (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Novak/C. O'Donnell/M. Angelopoulos/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/K. Gallagher/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/L. Ford/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/T. Hazelton/C. Phelan/C. Kruse/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Siciliano/K. Mariotti/J. Kercull/C. Goodness/H. West/R. Perkins/C. Holland/J. Pawlick/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Nicklas/N. Donea/N. Tippins/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/A. Galloway/T. Piekara/D. Hollis/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/V. Scheer/K. Stowe/D. Swinford/E. Kirkwood/Y. Queralt/L. Thomas/K. Lyons/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/B. Wood/K. Kashmer/W. Lomicka/L. Suplick/J. Odenheimer/J. Anderson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Holdsworth/L. Welsch/K. Ennis/E. MacCormick/K. Agersborg/C. Holdsworth/A. Roach/R. Jerril/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/D. Schubeck/C. Sieberth/T. Gang/A. Ortega/P. Wolford/S. Romilly/J. Hardin/P. Whitaker (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
C. Erling/D. Haney/k. powell/L. Muhs/D. Pianko/W. Collins/S. Stichman/M. Wu/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/E. Summers/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/G. Piantedosi/J. Coyne/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
B. Ramsey/c. brooks/S. Watterson/M. McGovern/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/P. Oudheusden/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese/J. Pugliese (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Thiesse/J. Gorlin/R. Howe/R. Newberg/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/I. Duthie/F. Castiglione/M. Nemeth/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Sisk/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/C. Ryan/B. Anderson/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Baker/S. Buergin/D. Sullivan/L. Palys/K. Tomkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Salley/M. Hyde/F. Hewett/P. Lester/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Woodhull/C. Miller/D. Barnett/M. Harnad/J. Mostowy (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
S. Goodnough/J. Meyers/A. Mack/R. Valeri/M. Mack (Cox)
 
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/K. Arthur/P. Lang/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. OConnell/J. Peterson/S. Stichman/D. Haney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/L. McCain/A. Eisenmenger/R. Turri Vise/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/B. Mooney/A. Moore/S. Bouchard/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Krause/R. Duke/A. Palms/A. Fleet/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/B. Dembek/J. Hopkins/A. Crooks/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/G. Gregg/J. Dunlavey/C. Snow/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Halse/W. Mathews/N. Shiishik/M. Gaaserud/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
C. Reid/E. Swab/M. Burnham/R. Belsky/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Filkins/H. Lange/E. Glenshaw/B. Sirovich/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Laskaris/L. Gillespie/D. Carey/M. Postans/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
102 Mixed D 4x
12
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
F. Gebeyehu-Houston/A. Miller/k. powell/W. Collins/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/R. Gould/C. Truman/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
M. Plisch/M. Beltangady/M. Thurgood/M. Malone/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/J. Sears/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/M. Angelopoulos/R. Hatcher/S. Skelcher/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/C. Snow/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/A. Durrant/M. Gaaserud/T. Quinn/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/V. Scheer/K. Stowe/K. Lyons/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Freiss/K. Stutz/B. Wood/K. Boyle/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/T. Gang/C. Sieberth/A. Ortega/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Hedegore/S. Hasan/D. Pianko/M. Wu/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Kritek/L. Blecha/A. Rourke/K. Tee/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Les/C. Turner/T. Hazelton/G. Gregg/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
L. Korth/J. Mandel/C. Brooks/B. Cameron/E. Wolff (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Schuster/K. Kulig/J. Sousa/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
B. Weber/S. Griffin/L. Ford/K. Raetz/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
7
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/R. Fitzgerald/M. Zgoda/P. Courtney/C. Dorsey/B. Stichman/G. Fuller/T. Dalton/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/J. Pfaendtner/E. Reitinger/C. Dotson/J. D'alba/J. Jablonic/J. Dundon/F. McCarthy/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/P. Fitzgerald/A. Magee/A. Simpson/A. Wells/P. Krause/M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/C. McKay/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/R. Durham/D. Thomas/J. Gilliland/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/D. Yochum/E. Geoca/P. Fricke/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/P. Walsh/K. Dollhopf/R. Shellman/P. Leier-Engelhardt (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
F. Castiglione/B. Atkins/A. Jackson/I. Duthie/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Updegrave/C. Ives/C. Redhead/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Baxter/J. Leete/M. Borchelt/G. Clefton/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Pelletier/J. Powell/H. Culver/L. Haberman/J. Seery (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Sisk/J. Keh/J. Yasaitis/R. Schreiber/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/D. Krumpotich/A. Balegh/D. Rugalo (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
P. Simone/k. beckman/a. Post/R. Wilson/A. Hirsch (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
P. Kopp/K. Watterson/J. Zabor/R. Miller/K. Sansom (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (D)
J. Dillie/C. Gilbert/R. Zultner/P. Charles/I. Douglas (Cox)
 
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Flanigan/R. Brayton/C. Flanigan/R. Flanigan/D. Flanigan (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
F. Schoch/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/B. Jones/B. Becklean (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Bernfield/D. Wojdyla/M. Thibault/A. Baur/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Christensen/J. Lane/M. Hyde/P. Lester/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Brown/R. Griffith/D. Barnett/E. Seyler/J. Mostowy (Cox)
 
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Khatchadourian/T. Dalton/G. Fuller/M. Bennice/C. Dorsey/B. Stichman/T. Peng/P. Courtney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/D. Early/W. Randolph/K. Roden/S. Shakir/R. Johnson/F. Walker/J. Bartosik/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/G. Boras/J. Fitzpatrick/C. Lenihan/K. Montenegro/B. Perkins/J. Scott/G. Stefan, Jr/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/A. Scarpelli/C. Reinke/D. Lewis/R. Martini/J. Flynn/T. Amano/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/R. Shaffer/J. Ryan/C. Jungbluth/M. Borchelt/N. Davies/J. Leete/J. Leshan/A. Ashton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/S. Becz/A. Magee/P. Fitzgerald/A. Wells/P. Krause/M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. O'leary/T. Coffin/D. Utter/J. Traynor/C. Cody/D. Cody/J. Dies/J. Leonard/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/M. Diffey/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/I. Shamir/C. Storm/R. Mannino/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Sauter/J. Fife/G. Cobb/D. Shay/J. Abele/B. Isdaner/M. Morano/B. McClelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/D. Green/M. Peters/J. Williams/R. Fischer/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Sceviour/I. Marchaj/K. Rogers/C. Cadiz/M. Dreier/I. Hazelton/D. Pelletier/H. Culver/K. Lane (Cox)
 
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Hill/S. Cauffman/C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/R. Wetmore/W. Cesewski/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Bernfield/R. La Casse/D. Crouse/D. Wojdyla/D. Thomas/M. Thibault/J. Rubini/J. Gilliland/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
F. Castiglione/N. Thetford/D. Thackaberry/M. Nemeth/M. Schofield/B. Atkins/W. Caszatt/B. Martin/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Brown/S. Pape/J. Woodhull/E. Seyler/J. Powell/D. Barnett/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Gluvna/W. Chessar/P. Kopp/B. O'Connor/T. Hornick/K. Watterson/J. Zabor/R. Miller/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conn/D. Thompson/E. Watson/A. Johnson/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/M. Castner/C. munyard/D. Burnett/E. Burns (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/B. Buch/M. Shepatin/R. Ostfeld (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Pepe/M. Hobart/C. Phelan/C. Kruse/R. Baham (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Kislevitz/S. Shephard/C. Randel/L. Turner/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Nowacki/J. Clark/E. Gordon/S. Romilly/M. McGraw (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Kaman/M. Sill/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Spooner (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
B. Bass/Z. LaCava/P. Reese/S. Katz/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/J. O'Neill/D. Kelley/C. Young/A. Ward/F. Lofberg/E. Olson/M. Lehmann/T. Brady (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Comtois/D. Barksdale/C. McKay/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/P. Courtney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Van Der Heide/C. Seglem/J. Coyne/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/F. Hewett/M. Jafri/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Gibboni/T. Rendle/A. Paterno/A. Charalambides/R. Wagner/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/B. Perkins/T. Greenwood/G. Stefan, Jr/T. Toland/J. Greenwood/C. Mcelroy/J. Hankee/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/A. Scarpelli/R. Martini/D. Lewis/E. Schmidig/J. Flynn/C. Blessing/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Ryan/R. Price/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/N. Davies/J. Forrest/M. Borchelt/J. Leete/A. Sacramo (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald/S. Becz/M. Keenan/P. Krause/A. Wells/S. Galett/C. Cadiz/M. Puckly/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/N. Harrigan/J. Sisk/J. Keh/J. Hanley/J. Tracey/F. Cavassini/R. Schreiber/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/K. Krieger/B. Anderson/C. Ryan/J. Watt/T. Hudak/M. Loughren/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/M. Diffey/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/J. Dawson/I. Shamir/R. Mannino/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Chase/M. Stafford/R. Stedman/E. Curry/T. Cox/S. Hansen/R. Haynes/J. Seabrook/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/B. Reinhard/S. Rosenberg/F. Mraz/M. Peters/J. Williams/R. Fischer/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Rogers/D. Pelletier/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/L. Haberman/H. Culver/J. Woodhull/R. Griffith/K. Lane (Cox)
 
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Erling/S. Hasan/J. Ney/A. Miller/G. Hedegore/L. Muhs/M. Wu/W. Collins/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/K. Tee/A. Rourke/C. McCarthy/K. Kulig/K. Becker/R. Hasenfeld/K. Byers/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/K. Gallagher/S. Skelcher/M. Angelopoulos/R. Hatcher/A. Porter/C. Ryan/K. Farrell/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
B. Watt/L. Fore/L. Silvia/T. Schweizer/L. Reikki/M. Mims/L. Sproul/M. Minkler/M. Walter (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/K. Les/S. Griffin/L. Ford/B. Weber/K. McElroy/T. Hazelton/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Langzettel/B. Kelly/J. Nix/J. Markl/K. Stutz/K. Webber-Plank/J. Brogan/K. Boyle/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Holdsworth/L. Welsch/K. Ennis/E. MacCormick/K. Cunningham/B. Jones/L. Gruendken/R. Jerril/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
148 Mixed C 4x
11
149 Mixed E 2x
21
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
152 Mixed E 8+
8
153 Mixed C 8+
6
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Erling/A. Miller/G. Hedegore/M. Wu/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/K. Les/S. Griffin/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
R. Belssing/R. Friend/S. Calvert/J. Wallace/P. Besteman (Cox)
 
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene/D. Hendrickson
 
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
J. Heneghan/J. Pokorny
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hyde/P. Lester
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/D. Lee
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
S. Killen/M. Verlin
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
R. Stehlik/F. Duling
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/A. Washburn
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/M. Alloway
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Seyler/S. Galett
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/C. Schagrin
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/C. Ryan
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
N. Halleen/W. Clapp
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/J. Ireland
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Sweitzer/J. Fogarty
 
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
G. Krumenacker/S. Cauffman/R. Hill/R. Yocum/B. Colandro/F. Shuster/N. Shuster/R. Wetmore/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Thibault/R. La Casse/D. Wojdyla/R. Durham/D. Crouse/O. Refik/D. Thomas/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/D. Krmpotich/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/B. Thiesse/R. Newberg/J. Gorlin/P. Johnson/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
F. Castiglione/B. Martin/M. Schofield/M. Nemeth/J. Brenzel/B. Atkins/W. Caszatt/A. Jackson/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/M. Peterson/C. Redhead/W. Updegrave/C. Ives/J. Green/D. Spencer/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/C. Cadiz/R. Brown/H. Culver/J. Powell/S. Pape/C. Miller/L. Haberman/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/E. Cook/P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/J. Sisk/N. Harrigan/J. Tracey/E. Frankenberry/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/T. Hannah (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Gluvna/W. Chessar/B. Rickman/T. Marcovy/T. Hornick/F. Campbell/M. Healy/B. O'Connor/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
F. Sarmast/J. Canfield/D. Schnall/M. Clauss/J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/C. Ives/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Nemshak/C. Herne (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/J. Lowe/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/K. OConnell/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Egan/K. Kulig/R. Turri Vise/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
M. Plisch/M. Malone/S. Jacoby/E. Morgan/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Porter/R. Hatcher/A. Novak/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
K. McElroy/G. Gregg/T. Hazelton/C. Snow/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Kashmer/V. Keenan/J. Kirber/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/H. Lange/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
A. Kleine/C. Bevacqua/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
k. powell/J. Peterson/K. Gerhard/M. Fryc/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Suplick/J. Goldblum/B. Wood/S. Carlson/B. Mills (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Pianko/S. Hasan/S. Stichman/C. Erling/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
G. Hedegore/D. Haney/M. Wu/L. Muhs/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
E. Grace
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Alexandru
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
B. Hallstrom
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Sanders
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
M. Monplaisir
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Hein
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Lewis
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Jackson
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Becz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Savage
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Binkowski
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Gates
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (B)
G. Hartsuff
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Bolton
 
162 Mixed A 4x
8
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Kritek/J. Sousa/R. Gould/L. Blecha/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/K. Byers/V. Marchand/K. Tee/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/S. Clayton/S. Gitlin/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/C. O'Donnell/S. Skelcher/M. Angelopoulos/C. Ryan/K. Farrell/K. Gallagher/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/S. Griffin/L. Ford/M. Bey/K. Cohen/G. Gregg/T. Hazelton/K. Raetz/R. Baham (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Langzettel/B. Kelly/J. Nix/J. Markl/K. Stutz/K. Webber-Plank/K. Freiss/K. Boyle/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/B. Becklean (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/T. Newcomin/G. Todd/B. Yeager/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Gibboni/A. Emodi/A. Paterno/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Fitzgerald/D. Dunning/A. Busuioceanu/F. Klein/M. Hargrave (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Barnett/C. Miller/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/J. Seery (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wassal/R. Letzler/T. Davies/P. Sorensen/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
M. Horn/P. Coxeter/S. George/A. Brydon/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Dorsey/B. Stichman/T. Peng/P. Courtney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/B. Reynolds/T. Gonsiorowski/M. Jafri/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/F. Walker/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
A. Charalambides/B. Walk/T. Rendle/C. Williams/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/G. Stefan, Jr/J. Hankee/G. Boras/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/R. Price/J. Leshan/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/S. Becz/A. Magee/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
F. Cavassini/J. Keh/E. Grace/J. Upadhyay/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Chase/M. Stafford/R. Stedman/T. Cox/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
J. Bartosik/A. Fish/J. Beagle/D. Jones/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
L. Connor/S. Matanovic/J. Scott/J. Svoboda/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
M. Keenan/P. Fitzgerald/I. Marchaj/M. Puckly/K. Lane (Cox)
 
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/J. O'Neill/D. Kelley/F. Lofberg/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/C. McKay/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/R. Mcneely/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
W. Caszatt/J. Brenzel/A. Jackson/B. Martin/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Borchelt/R. Shaffer/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Brown/R. Griffith/J. Powell/D. Pelletier/J. Mostowy (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/N. Harrigan/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Stedman/M. Stafford/R. Haynes/J. Seabrook/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/D. Green/F. Mraz/M. Peters/R. Page (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Seglem/C. Christensen/F. Hewett/J. Coyne/S. Body (Cox)
 
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Hill/G. Shuster/S. Cauffman/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Bernfield/D. Wojdyla/M. Thibault/J. Gilliland/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/P. Oudheusden/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese/J. Pugliese (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Updegrave/D. Spencer/C. Ives/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Woodhull/R. Griffith/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/J. Seery (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Gluvna/W. Chessar/T. Marcovy/B. O'Connor/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/P. Coxeter/M. Horn/L. Cardone/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
G. Fuller/T. Dalton/M. Bennice/C. Dorsey/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/B. Walsh/R. Johnson/K. Roden/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
I. Marchaj/K. Rogers/J. Mosley/J. Sceviour/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kerroll/D. Romand/A. Lentini/R. Fallon/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Coffin/R. West/D. Cody/C. Cody/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
D. Pelletier/A. Simpson/H. Culver/I. Hazelton/K. Lane (Cox)
 
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
198 Mixed D 4+
9
199 Mixed B 4x
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change