USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
19
3 Mixed F 2x
11
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Sepe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Verlin
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov
 
    Charleston Rowing Club (A)
R. DItalia
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. Thomas
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Howe
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Powers
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Popescu
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Van Beuren
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Post
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
P. Falk
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
G. Wheeler
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Lynch
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
s. Michals
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
B. Thiesse
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (C)
B. Brown
 
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kerr/M. Weeks
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Lhomm/K. Simmons
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
A. Hurwitz/S. Sargent
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Bloomer/D. Streeter
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
M. Slepica/P. Williams
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
S. Rauth/G. Lahm
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Hughes/C. O'Keefe
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster/N. Warren
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Norris/N. Shiishik
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Gasser/L. Freed
 
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/K. Ruffatto/E. Watson/B. Faurot
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/F. Tuite/E. Hansen/S. Romilly
 
    Guelph Rowing Club (A)
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea/M. Markarian/L. Hastings
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/V. Bryant/R. Blum/J. Hopkins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Leski/C. Browning/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Godwin/K. Constant/S. Cohen/P. Starr
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
I. Lysenko/J. Deitz/F. Pearson/L. Merk-Gould
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
S. Lamont/P. Ellett/P. Bliss/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Couwenhoven/J. Bonner/E. Erbelding/A. Kleine
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/T. Filicko/D. Parrish/D. Stoner
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/J. Lawton/C. DelSavio/B. Muenzen
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
V. Platzer/G. LaFreniere/M. Patteson/W. Breiland
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/P. Koehler/S. Weeks
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brush/A. Palms/A. Fleet/R. Gross
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
L. Cristo/S. Toscano/K. Vilardi/A. Ismail
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Kline/J. Caird/B. Lysobey/K. Sikes
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Gaynor/K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/H. Evans
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman/H. Kerner/A. Cann/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Brennan/H. Schley/A. Skor/N. Tippins
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/V. Black/S. Kho/E. Kirkwood
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Sharp/P. Learn/S. Shaltout/P. Jones
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Kintish/L. Baumgardener/K. Kerstetter/C. George
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Collins/L. Devitt/M. Bourque/B. Picard
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Richards/C. Goodness/L. Towne/D. Barnes
 
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
G. Krumenacker/W. Cesewski/J. Rone/K. Hughes
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry/P. Merkle/H. Hutton/R. Singewald
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Loomis/S. Kline/B. Lysobey/P. Negus
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Santucci/J. Lentini/T. Quinn/P. Fuery
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp/J. Sweitzer/L. Freed/B. Picard
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
B. O'Neil/R. Stone/K. Sikora/H. Yeaton
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (E)
D. Wolff/J. Kerr/R. Sargent/S. Sargent
 
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
C. Norelli
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
R. Miller
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Vafaee
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
C. Galanakis
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Nash
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
M. May
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Fields
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Howe
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Anderson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Paul
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Cook
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Jones
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Potts
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
J. Anderson
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
P. Kermond
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (D)
C. Bardt
 
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/H. Hutton
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/J. Thomas
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. zezza/F. Tuite
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
G. LaFreniere/M. Patteson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
s. Michals/M. O'Donnell
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
L. Ensor/C. Raheb-Gileta
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/M. Alonso
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cann/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Holland/W. MacPherson
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
J. Wilson/S. Volpe
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Wolf/P. Wilson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carlson/S. Folan
 
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Colombo/D. King
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/M. Hilf
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Collins/L. Devitt
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hurwitz/K. Benarcik
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (B)
E. Normoyle/L. Finsrud
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
H. Parkhurst/L. Merk-Gould
 
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Yochum
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
J. Master, Jr
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Pokorny
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
S. Killen
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Wheatley
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
M. Griffin
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. O'Donnell
 
    Prairie Rowing (A)
D. Lee
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
L. Anderson
 
    Salisbury School (A)
D. Curtis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Frizzera
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Keating
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Schneider
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
W. Wakeman
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Sweitzer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
F. Schoch
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
J. Long
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Davies
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
W. Clapp
 
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
C. Durfee/N. Faigen
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
E. Blum/R. Navia
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Sargent/M. Weeks
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
S. Wolin/L. Farrell
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Edie/J. Rone
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster/G. Teborek
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Lusignan/C. Fisher
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
R. Mahoney/J. Gillern
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
V. England/J. Stephenson
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Pearson/J. Deitz
 
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
23
53 Mixed A 2x
12
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
R. Cahill/C. Sost/R. Burke/K. Papandrew
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto/D. Riordan/M. Elsberg/A. Johnson
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Bloomer/D. Streeter/L. Farrell/S. Wolin
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/J. Rone/C. Durfee/G. Edie
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Norris/P. Lusignan/K. Sikora/M. White
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/H. Obrien/J. Gillern
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/C. Schoen/G. Katz/P. Ellett
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
K. Hughes/C. O'Keefe/J. Flanders/C. Powers
 
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. DelSavio/B. Muenzen
 
    Guelph Rowing Club (A)
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Stanton/S. Duncan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Leski/C. Browning
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. O'Connor/G. Edie
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. DeAngelis/S. Duncan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Wolf/S. Kho
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/S. Folan
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Conner/B. Faurot
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Collins/M. Bourque
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
L. Zuczek/L. Rankin
 
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
P. Soller
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
S. Wolin
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Hastings
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Deitz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. McLean
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. McLean
 
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/E. Hansen
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
S. Ward/G. Lahm
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Edie/J. Hopkins
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Lamont/P. Ellett
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
102 Mixed D 4x
12
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
7
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto/M. Elsberg
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Edie/C. Durfee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green/S. McLean
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Markarian/L. Hastings
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Lamont/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould
 
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
R. Miller/A. Cook
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Newell/M. Elsberg
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/T. OHara
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
R. Lippa/B. Hudome
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Pohl/P. Oudheusden
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cheesebro
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
V. Houston/G. Houlihan
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
R. Bettigole/W. Kirber
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/S. Roop
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
P. Simone/R. Wilson
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp/R. Potts
 
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
L. Stuart
 
    Cambridge Rowing Club (A)
E. Hansen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Simmons
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Stoner
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. O'Donnell
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Boucher
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Dailey
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
L. Burpee
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
I. Ghitelman
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Anderson
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Devitt
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Riordan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
W. Lomicka
 
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
148 Mixed C 4x
11
149 Mixed E 2x
21
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
152 Mixed E 8+
8
153 Mixed C 8+
6
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene/D. Hendrickson
 
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
J. Heneghan/J. Pokorny
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hyde/P. Lester
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/D. Lee
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
S. Killen/M. Verlin
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
R. Stehlik/F. Duling
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/A. Washburn
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/M. Alloway
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Seyler/S. Galett
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/C. Schagrin
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/C. Ryan
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
N. Halleen/W. Clapp
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/J. Ireland
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Sweitzer/J. Fogarty
 
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
8
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Keating/R. Biddle/P. Brereton/W. Dyott
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/S. George/L. Cardone/P. Coxeter
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson/S. Perry/C. Edwards/R. Singewald
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/E. Salley/M. Hyde/M. Jafri
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/T. McLaughlin/W. Hudome/R. Lippa
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Chrstos/D. McIntyre/B. Ramsey/D. Rooney
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tauzel/J. Masters/D. Kennedy/C. Halpin
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/M. Naughton/J. Benz/J. Lahm
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Klose/E. Molitor
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Levenson/L. Kurzner/S. Gulick/C. Cody
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/D. Webber Plank/T. Hudak/S. Martino
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/I. Shamir
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Hirsch/A. Cook/B. Miller/M. O'Connor
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell/F. Krupp/J. Sweitzer/R. Potts
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/D. Green/B. Reinhard/M. Peters
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. West/J. Jones/S. Byun/D. Cody
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
P. Simone/P. Horvat/a. Post/R. Wilson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. O'leary/S. Majd/D. Raila/J. Leonard
 
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Stanton
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Barlock
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Reynolds
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Shaltout
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Picard
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Collins
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
M. Bourque
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
L. Zuczek
 
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
H. Hutton/A. Couwenhoven/E. Erbelding/P. Merkle
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
E. Normoyle/J. Close/P. Schneider/J. Mitchell
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. La Mere/J. Cooper/S. Weeks
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Krause/R. Gross
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Hughes/B. Buffkin/K. Landauer/C. O'Keefe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Mariotti/J. Lentini/W. Mathews/C. Halse
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer/H. Marcus/R. Bowie/P. Raila
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/M. Hilf/A. Kocher/S. Cohen
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Collins/L. Devitt/C. Schoen/B. Picard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rilling/J. Flanders/C. Powers/N. Petrisko
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Hollis/J. Moody/S. Quinn/C. McGeehan
 
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson/S. Perry/W. Cezewski/R. Singewald
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper/F. Schoch
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/P. Oudheusden/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/T. Trocky/R. Stehlik/F. Duling
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Loomis/T. Helmkemp/J. Jensen/P. Negus
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Tracey/J. Yasaitis/J. Lane/E. Grace
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak/P. Derow/V. Petrecca/J. Everett
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/F. Glaser/B. Funk/A. Staller
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Stadel/F. Krupp/J. Fogarty/J. Sweitzer
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Mueller/D. Wassal/M. Wind/D. Krez
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Ireland/M. Needleman/S. Fine/R. Silverman
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (F)
S. Jonik/T. ANNOUNCED2/B. Galli/R. Sargent
 
198 Mixed D 4+
9
199 Mixed B 4x
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change