USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
19
3 Mixed F 2x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Weeks/S. Weeks
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Foreman/F. Lofberg
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza/C. Zezza
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody/E. Hansen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/D. Riordan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/E. Cook
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/L. Smith
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/T. Palmer
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Lysobey/D. Loomis
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Iverson/R. Wilson
 
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
V. Oomen
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A)
A. Fogel
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Harvard Sculling Club (A)
C. Graves
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Patterson
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
L. Zimmaro
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Kirber
 
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/P. Courtney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/R. Durham/D. Crouse/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Duby/D. Johnson/J. Moore/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Holland/M. Millar/T. Baxter/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Wells/P. Krause/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/N. Harrigan/E. Grace/E. Frankenberry/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Barclay/D. Utter/B. Boericke/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/j. mallace (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Levenson/S. Gulick/L. Kurzner/J. Jones/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/S. Chilmaid/S. Abbott/J. Belcher/K. Wood (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Rickman/F. Campbell/J. Zabor/R. Miller/K. Sansom (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/M. Orrick/S. Capelle/W. Sbarro/B. Dembek/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quilling/K. Arthur/P. Lang/J. Zender/C. Graubard/S. Pinto/J. Watson/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Vieira/V. Marchand/J. Schuster/S. Hatfield/L. McCain/R. Hasenfeld/S. Mulderig/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
G. Westenfeld/S. Gitlin/S. Clayton/K. Samuelson Duni/J. Sears/G. Epstein/c. clark-flanagan/S. Lavieri/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/S. Bouchard/L. Dwyer/K. Glover/C. Holdorf/K. Cody/J. Zimmer/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Siciliano/K. Mariotti/L. Barry/J. Lilley/C. Holland/J. Pawlick/J. Kercull/R. Perkins/L. Noonan (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Swab/C. Reid/J. Stahl/T. Barlock/E. Mastrianni/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Anderson/B. Wood/K. Kashmer/S. Folan/J. Odenheimer/W. Lomicka/S. Carlson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Bracken/M. Laskaris/B. Meyer/K. Harvard/M. Postans/D. Carey/E. Glenshaw/T. Phelps/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. DuMond/C. Graubard/T. Foreman/J. Zender/T. Brady/J. Tilley/P. Lang/C. Gold/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Samuelson Duni/G. Westenfeld/S. Clayton/R. Jones/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/M. Solomon (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/T. Patten/B. Buch/D. Dodge/L. Hook/M. Shepatin/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Landauer/J. Rone/C. O'Keefe/C. Powers/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/B. Dembek/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/C. Snow/J. Dunlavey/G. Gregg/C. Phelan/M. Hobart/J. Pepe/C. Kruse/R. Baham (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Noonan/K. Mariotti/C. Holland/C. Goodness/P. HasBrouck/W. MacPherson/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Reese/H. Marcus/T. Kalb/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber/P. Raila/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
H. Sleph/D. Jones/J. Haug/P. Beans-Clark/H. Martin/J. Wilson/S. Volpe/B. Gardiner/K. Tyson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/H. Hamilton
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody/D. Hendrickson
 
    New Bern Boat Club (A)
E. Muther/S. Foster
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh/R. Dyer
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Spencer/C. Sutliff
 
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
S. Sala/C. Herne/M. Hudson/R. Cooper/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
F. Gebeyehu-Houston/A. Miller/G. Hedegore/W. Collins/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/L. Blecha/V. Marchand/K. Tee/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/J. Sears/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/C. Briskey/K. Kiernan/K. Taylor/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Angelopoulos/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/C. O'Donnell/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/L. Ford/S. Griffin/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Stutz/K. Freiss/J. Langzettel/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/T. Gang/C. Sieberth/A. Ortega/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Becker/K. Peterson/Y. Taskor/S. Rosen/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Les/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/T. Hazelton/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
R. Gould/J. Sousa/K. Kulig/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
C. Norelli
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
R. Miller
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Vafaee
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
C. Galanakis
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Nash
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
M. May
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Fields
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Howe
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Anderson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Paul
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Cook
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Jones
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Potts
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
J. Anderson
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
P. Kermond
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (D)
C. Bardt
 
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Garzino/J. W/S. Clayter/M. Orrick/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Young/F. Lofberg/J. Tilley/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/K. Symes/S. Dunham/C. McKay/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/E. Summers/L. Gesinger/K. Klinger/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Cody/R. Gibboni/T. Rendle/J. Zimmer/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/T. Filicko/D. McIntyre/E. Pesta/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/K. Dollhopf/K. Kramer/P. Leier-Engelhardt/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Watson/J. O'Neill/M. Venezia/T. Brady/C. Graubard (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Croghan/B. Stichman/D. Haney/M. Wu/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
V. DuMond/D. Kelley/A. Ward/C. Gold/K. Arthur (Cox)
 
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
23
53 Mixed A 2x
12
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
P. Coxeter/A. Brydon/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
G. Fuller/M. Bennice/D. Croghan/B. Stichman/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/M. Sealander/E. Geoca/D. Rose/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/a. balogh/M. Duby/J. Moore/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/R. Martini/A. Scarpelli/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/J. Forrest/J. Leete/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Becz/A. Wells/P. Fitzgerald/A. Magee/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Krieger/T. Donohoe/J. Watt/M. Loughren/J. Nix (Cox)
 
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Lang/K. Arthur/S. Pinto/J. Zender/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/L. McCain/S. Hatfield/R. Hasenfeld/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Cody/L. Dwyer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Merritt/M. Stiglin/K. Zampell/M. Miller/J. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/M. Esway/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/S. Beaudry/J. Boston/A. Victor-Gasper/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/R. Duke/A. Palms/K. Leski/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Mastrianni/J. Stahl/T. Barlock/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/M. Laskaris/M. Postans/M. Descamps/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Alton/B. Sharp/P. Learn/K. Kerstetter/E. Kersetter (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/S. Clayter (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
V. DuMond/T. Brady/J. Tilley/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
D. McCormack/D. VanTieghem/D. Campanella/M. Koenig/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. King/C. Briskey/S. Herman/W. Higgins/N. Rambo (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pedisic/B. Colaw/T. Nash/S. King/D. Florio (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/L. Cardone/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/C. Young/D. Kelley/J. O'Neill/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Seglem/M. Van Der Heide/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/R. Hansen/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/A. Waider (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Greenwood/B. Perkins/J. Hankee/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/D. Rose/K. Geoca/P. Fricke/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/C. Reinke/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Wells/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Dies/J. Leonard/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. McKiernan/J. Besser/S. Reppert/I. Shamir/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/S. Chilmaid/S. Abbott/J. Belcher/K. Wood (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/E. Summers/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/G. Piantedosi/J. Coyne/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
B. Ramsey/c. brooks/S. Watterson/M. McGovern/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/P. Oudheusden/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese/J. Pugliese (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Thiesse/J. Gorlin/R. Howe/R. Newberg/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/I. Duthie/F. Castiglione/M. Nemeth/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Sisk/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/C. Ryan/B. Anderson/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Baker/S. Buergin/D. Sullivan/L. Palys/K. Tomkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Salley/M. Hyde/F. Hewett/P. Lester/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Woodhull/C. Miller/D. Barnett/M. Harnad/J. Mostowy (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
S. Goodnough/J. Meyers/A. Mack/R. Valeri/M. Mack (Cox)
 
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/E. Hansen
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
S. Ward/G. Lahm
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Edie/J. Hopkins
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Lamont/P. Ellett
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
K. Tetlow
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Stone
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Sargent
 
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Sepe
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Oliver
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Hurley
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ryan
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
W. Kirber
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Schagrin
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Van Beuren
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
J. Gilliland
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
K. Conroy
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
P. Gross
 
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/K. Arthur/P. Lang/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. OConnell/J. Peterson/S. Stichman/D. Haney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/L. McCain/A. Eisenmenger/R. Turri Vise/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/B. Mooney/A. Moore/S. Bouchard/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Krause/R. Duke/A. Palms/A. Fleet/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/B. Dembek/J. Hopkins/A. Crooks/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/G. Gregg/J. Dunlavey/C. Snow/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Halse/W. Mathews/N. Shiishik/M. Gaaserud/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
C. Reid/E. Swab/M. Burnham/R. Belsky/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Filkins/H. Lange/E. Glenshaw/B. Sirovich/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Laskaris/L. Gillespie/D. Carey/M. Postans/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Day
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ellis
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Vafaee
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. LaCasse
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Rivero
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
M. May
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
C. Johnston
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Shalabi
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. Durham
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Hein
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Lewis
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Cotter
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
F. Rowe
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Binkowski
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Whitehead
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Smith
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
R. Fisher
 
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
R. Ralston/G. Wheeler
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Sheehan/M. Chin
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gold/C. Young
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/W. Newell
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/E. Grace
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/E. Morgan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reis/T. Wilson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Bauge/A. Palms
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Gaynor/J. Tauzel
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders/S. Mullin
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Fallon/L. Norris
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Davitt/T. Burchill
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnett/S. Dudding
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
T. Shields/W. Shields
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
H. Evans/D. Heath
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
H. Woznack/J. Benz
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (C)
K. Tolcser/C. Halpin
 
102 Mixed D 4x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/C. Edwards/H. Hutton/A. Garzino-Demo
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Galloway/T. Helmkemp/B. Lysobey/J. Jensen
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Howe/T. Riddle/M. Slepica/P. Williams
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
V. Houston/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/G. Houlihan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Taylor/E. Ryan/N. Faigen/B. Cox
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls/F. McCrea/T. Lonsdale/D. McSween
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/J. Fitzhenry/K. Grieco/H. Yeaton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Purcell/S. Schmidt/S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Ireland/L. Baumgardener/K. Kerstetter/R. Kerstetter
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Millar/V. Millar/P. Kader/B. Millar
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (D)
D. KintishReeves/F. Iezzi/T. Krothe/S. Shaltout
 
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
F. Gebeyehu-Houston/A. Miller/k. powell/W. Collins/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/R. Gould/C. Truman/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
M. Plisch/M. Beltangady/M. Thurgood/M. Malone/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/J. Sears/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/M. Angelopoulos/R. Hatcher/S. Skelcher/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/C. Snow/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/A. Durrant/M. Gaaserud/T. Quinn/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/V. Scheer/K. Stowe/K. Lyons/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Freiss/K. Stutz/B. Wood/K. Boyle/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/T. Gang/C. Sieberth/A. Ortega/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Hedegore/S. Hasan/D. Pianko/M. Wu/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Kritek/L. Blecha/A. Rourke/K. Tee/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Les/C. Turner/T. Hazelton/G. Gregg/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
L. Korth/J. Mandel/C. Brooks/B. Cameron/E. Wolff (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Schuster/K. Kulig/J. Sousa/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
B. Weber/S. Griffin/L. Ford/K. Raetz/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
7
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/J. Iannuzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/J. Zender/P. Lang/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Schulz/S. Swartz/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Herman/C. Briskey/S. Beaudry/W. Higgins/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/A. Fleet/C. Browning/K. Leski/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/V. Bryant/R. Calabro (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Baldino/J. Gorberg/C. Cohen/A. Charles/J. McGovern (Cox)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/M. Jones (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Halse/W. Mathews/K. Salter/N. Shiishik/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Lomicka/J. Goldblum/J. Odenheimer/J. Anderson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
V. Millar/K. Burton/P. Corbo/P. Kader/H. Dannehauer (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
L. Morgan/J. Bloom/N. Falasco/K. Heatwole/F. Mulherin (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Flanigan/R. Brayton/C. Flanigan/R. Flanigan/D. Flanigan (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
F. Schoch/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/B. Jones/B. Becklean (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Bernfield/D. Wojdyla/M. Thibault/A. Baur/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Christensen/J. Lane/M. Hyde/P. Lester/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Brown/R. Griffith/D. Barnett/E. Seyler/J. Mostowy (Cox)
 
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lee
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody
 
    New Bern Boat Club (A)
S. Foster
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. McGowan
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
N. O'Connor
 
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Suter/K. Suter
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nash/S. King
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts/R. Burnett
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/Y. Kuban
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Seglem/R. Mcneely
 
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc (A)
J. Friedrichs/M. Trainor
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/J. Dundon
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Johnson/J. Moore
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Moore/D. Johnson
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
T. Pytlar/D. Grimes
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Pedisic/B. Colaw
 
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Donahue/H. Hutton
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Cannady/S. Jones
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Duncan/F. Tuite
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
M. Van Beuren/S. Ward
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/J. Hopkins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer/P. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Thomas/B. Wolf
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carlson/S. Folan
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Ledvina
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
B. Bauge
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Sealander
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
R. Worth
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Mckenna
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Sanders
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Warner
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Tullos
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Hein
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Zander
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Storm
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
S. Papadopoulos
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
D. Holiday
 
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Gonyea
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
V. Oomen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Besteman
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Conway
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Sloan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Webber-Plank
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Gruendken
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
H. Wentz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Woods
 
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/E. Turtle/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/A. Couwenhoven/S. Bausch/J. Bonner/G. Davis/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. DuMond/J. Korak/J. Watson/S. Pinto/J. Tilley/T. Brady/K. Arthur/C. Graubard/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/L. Gubbiotti/K. Samuelson Duni/S. Clayton/G. Westenfeld/c. clark-flanagan/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/M. Esway/V. Hammond/F. Hobson/D. Parrish/K. Schulz/D. Stoner/R. Thomas/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/C. Briskey/M. King/S. Beaudry/K. Kiernan/S. Herman/J. Boston/W. Higgins/N. Rambo (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/P. Koehler/S. Weeks/K. Lund/D. Johnson/J. La Mere/J. Cooper/A. Guerrieri (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush/R. Duke/R. Gross/A. Fleet/C. Krause/K. Leski/C. Browning/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Cohen/J. Gorberg/C. Jordan/A. Zultner/C. Dillie/M. Feibel/M. Robison/K. Kalinowski/I. Douglas (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Siciliano/C. Richards/C. Holland/L. Towne/J. Hogan/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Swab/C. Reid/J. Stahl/M. Burnham/E. Mastrianni/R. Belsky/T. Barlock/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Bracken/E. Dade/B. Sirovich/D. Carey/B. Meyer/E. Glenshaw/H. Lange/M. Descamps/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Lewis/L. Welsch/A. Kocher/L. Finsrud/K. Ennis/R. Jerril/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Perry/P. Learn/S. Alton/B. Sharp/C. George/D. Kintish/L. Baumgardener/K. Kerstetter/E. Kerstetter (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
R. Stone/R. Perkins/L. Barry/J. Lilley/H. West/P. Roberts/K. Grieco/M. White/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Wheeler/N. Johnson
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Brydon/J. Unzelman-Langsd
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Breeman/A. Garzino-Demo
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Ledvina/A. Vafaee
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
J. Riddell/S. Bogle
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike/D. Durkovic
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
B. Layton/B. Jamieson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/J. Dundon
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Masters/D. Kennedy
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders/T. Driscoll
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Benz/M. Naughton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Byun/J. Jones
 
    St. John's College Rowing Club (A)
K. Strance/S. Bromley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
F. Biller/A. Scholl
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (B)
B. Hallstrom/G. Hartsuff
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
J. Pfaendtner/F. McCarthy
 
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
148 Mixed C 4x
11
149 Mixed E 2x
21
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
152 Mixed E 8+
8
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
G. Teborek/N. Crome/T. Tba/T. Tba/J. W/A. Garzino/S. Sternbach/G. Katz/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/D. Yochum/D. Schnall/O. Refik/D. Schubeck/J. Clark/P. Wilson/S. McCean/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
V. Hammond/D. Parrish/K. Schulz/S. Swartz/c. brooks/M. McGovern/B. Ramsey/S. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Bouchard/C. Pope/R. Worth/J. Elder/J. Frohnmayer/P. Walsh/P. Shumate/W. MacPherson/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Haynes/P. Gross/T. Cox/J. Seabrook/K. Harvard/J. Filkins/M. Descamps/E. Glenshaw/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Jonik/A. Jonik/T. Toland/J. Sonzogni/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/M. Jonik/J. Willimen/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
153 Mixed C 8+
6
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Rilling/K. Becker/M. Merritt/C. Miller/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/J. Zender/S. Pinto/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Warren/R. Stone/K. Kramer/P. Leier-Engelhardt/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
P. Trimmer/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/L. Bogard/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Browning/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/C. O'Keefe/J. Rilling/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/E. Swab/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers/M. Markarian/L. Hay-Gaudet/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Sirovich/T. Phelps/A. Bracken/E. Dade/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
H. Griffin/K. Clark/D. Charles-Chisholm/R. Thomas/E. Clark (Cox)
 
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
8
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/B. Becklean (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/T. Newcomin/G. Todd/B. Yeager/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Gibboni/A. Emodi/A. Paterno/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Fitzgerald/D. Dunning/A. Busuioceanu/F. Klein/M. Hargrave (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Barnett/C. Miller/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/J. Seery (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wassal/R. Letzler/T. Davies/P. Sorensen/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Raheb/L. Ensor/K. Johnson/M. Orrick
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/D. Riordan/J. Thomas/C. Conn
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
M. Slepica/M. Piersanti/C. Dailey/P. Williams
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman/H. Kerner/A. Cann/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Schley/B. Bass/L. Brennan/L. Kammert
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Thomas/V. Black/D. Swinford/P. Wilson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
    Navesink River Rowing (C)
C. Lucey/D. Osepschuk/L. Kornett/L. Clark
 
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
M. Horn/P. Coxeter/S. George/A. Brydon/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Dorsey/B. Stichman/T. Peng/P. Courtney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/B. Reynolds/T. Gonsiorowski/M. Jafri/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/F. Walker/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
A. Charalambides/B. Walk/T. Rendle/C. Williams/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/G. Stefan, Jr/J. Hankee/G. Boras/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/R. Price/J. Leshan/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/S. Becz/A. Magee/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
F. Cavassini/J. Keh/E. Grace/J. Upadhyay/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Chase/M. Stafford/R. Stedman/T. Cox/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
J. Bartosik/A. Fish/J. Beagle/D. Jones/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
L. Connor/S. Matanovic/J. Scott/J. Svoboda/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
M. Keenan/P. Fitzgerald/I. Marchaj/M. Puckly/K. Lane (Cox)
 
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
H. Hutton/A. Couwenhoven/E. Erbelding/P. Merkle
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
E. Normoyle/J. Close/P. Schneider/J. Mitchell
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. La Mere/J. Cooper/S. Weeks
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Krause/R. Gross
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Hughes/B. Buffkin/K. Landauer/C. O'Keefe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Mariotti/J. Lentini/W. Mathews/C. Halse
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer/H. Marcus/R. Bowie/P. Raila
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/M. Hilf/A. Kocher/S. Cohen
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Collins/L. Devitt/C. Schoen/B. Picard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rilling/J. Flanders/C. Powers/N. Petrisko
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Hollis/J. Moody/S. Quinn/C. McGeehan
 
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Comtois/D. Barksdale/C. McKay/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/B. Stichman/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/E. Summers/D. Crouse/R. Durham/D. Schnall/O. Refik/D. Thomas/J. Canfield/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/J. Moore/M. Peterson/G. Benning/C. Redhead/D. Johnson/a. balogh/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Shaffer/C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/J. Leshan/R. Price/M. Borchelt/G. Clefton/T. Baxter/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/T. Hannah (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Kurzner/M. Alloway/S. Levenson/S. Majd/D. Utter/J. Traynor/D. Raila/J. Leonard/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/M. Loughren/K. Krieger/T. Donohoe/C. Ryan/S. Irwin/S. Carr/T. Hudak/J. Nix (Cox)
 
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
198 Mixed D 4+
9
199 Mixed B 4x
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change