USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Bromley/K. Strace/J. Lowe/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Pianko/P. Courtney/C. Dorsey/L. Muhs/M. Schweigert (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Canfield/L. Gesinger/C. Weyhenmeyer/J. Peter (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Morgan/M. Malone/D. Early/J. Bartosik/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Hobson/E. Pesta/R. Briggs/M. Esway/A. Davis (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Lancaster/C. Herne/R. Worth/M. Trainor/J. Josef (Cox)
4.2 (41)
2 Mixed D 2x
19
3 Mixed F 2x
11
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Unzelman-Langsd/A. Brydon
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
F. Walker/K. Kriese
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/G. Boras
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/S. Quinn
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
F. McCarthy/J. Dundon
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kerroll/D. Romand
 
    University Barge Club (A)
F. Biller/A. Scholl
 
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/P. Coxeter/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Khatchadourian/T. Peng/M. Bennice/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Van Der Heide/C. Seglem/M. Jafri/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/R. Johnson/W. Randolph/K. Roden/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Gross/B. Perkins/C. Lenihan/F. Biller/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
P. Fore/R. Hoppenfeld/D. Dojcsak/B. Ingram/M. Sims (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Holland/M. Millar/J. Leshan/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/K. Rogers/A. Magee/J. Sceviour/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kerroll/D. Romand/R. Fallon/A. Lentini/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/S. McKiernan/J. Toto/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
I. Marchaj/M. Dreier/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
23
53 Mixed A 2x
12
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pedisic/B. Colaw/T. Nash/S. King/D. Florio (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/L. Cardone/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/C. Young/D. Kelley/J. O'Neill/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Seglem/M. Van Der Heide/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/R. Hansen/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/A. Waider (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Greenwood/B. Perkins/J. Hankee/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/D. Rose/K. Geoca/P. Fricke/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/C. Reinke/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Wells/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Dies/J. Leonard/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. McKiernan/J. Besser/S. Reppert/I. Shamir/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/S. Chilmaid/S. Abbott/J. Belcher/K. Wood (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/B. Rini/S. Dunham/K. Symes/K. Gerhard/C. McKay/D. Barksdale/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/E. Summers/L. Gesinger/C. Weyhenmeyer/D. Schnall/J. Canfield/C. Ives/J. Shifferd/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Gould/J. Schuster/J. Sousa/C. Vieira/B. Reynolds/M. Hyde/F. Hewett/P. Lester/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Morgan/M. Malone/R. Hansen/A. Fish/F. Walker/R. Johnson/M. Plisch/M. Beltangady/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/J. Smith/S. Quinn/E. Pesta/F. Hobson/R. Thomas/M. Esway/M. Briggs/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Nemshak/C. Herne/S. Engelhardt/R. Worth/J. Friedrichs/M. Trainor/M. Hudson/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Tippins/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/C. Nicklas/R. West/L. Kurzner/J. Dies/D. Raila/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Krieger/S. Irwin/J. Watt/M. Loughren/J. Brogan/K. Stutz/J. Nix/J. Langzettel/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Wesson/B. Isdaner/B. Mastalski/D. Shay/B. McClelland/U. Dubas/K. Ennis/R. Jerril/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/M. Peters/C. Plas/J. Detwiler/M. Brokaw/A. Evans (Cox)
 
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
R. Ralston/G. Wheeler
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Sheehan/M. Chin
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gold/C. Young
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/W. Newell
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/E. Grace
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/E. Morgan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reis/T. Wilson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Bauge/A. Palms
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Gaynor/J. Tauzel
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders/S. Mullin
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Fallon/L. Norris
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Davitt/T. Burchill
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnett/S. Dudding
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
T. Shields/W. Shields
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
H. Evans/D. Heath
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
H. Woznack/J. Benz
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (C)
K. Tolcser/C. Halpin
 
102 Mixed D 4x
12
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
F. Gebeyehu-Houston/A. Miller/k. powell/W. Collins/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/R. Gould/C. Truman/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
M. Plisch/M. Beltangady/M. Thurgood/M. Malone/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/J. Sears/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/M. Angelopoulos/R. Hatcher/S. Skelcher/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/C. Snow/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/A. Durrant/M. Gaaserud/T. Quinn/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/V. Scheer/K. Stowe/K. Lyons/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Freiss/K. Stutz/B. Wood/K. Boyle/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/T. Gang/C. Sieberth/A. Ortega/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Hedegore/S. Hasan/D. Pianko/M. Wu/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Kritek/L. Blecha/A. Rourke/K. Tee/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Les/C. Turner/T. Hazelton/G. Gregg/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
L. Korth/J. Mandel/C. Brooks/B. Cameron/E. Wolff (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Schuster/K. Kulig/J. Sousa/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
B. Weber/S. Griffin/L. Ford/K. Raetz/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Khatchadourian/M. Bennice/k. powell/A. Miller/D. Pianko/L. Muhs/D. Croghan/T. Peng/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
M. Plisch/M. Beltangady/J. Spencer/B. Walsh/J. Beagle/A. Fish/S. Jacoby/M. Thurgood/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/J. Smith/S. Quinn/E. Pesta/F. Hobson/R. Thomas/M. Esway/M. Briggs/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
L. Silvia/T. Schweizer/P. Fore/R. Hoppenfeld/B. Ingram/D. Dojcsak/L. Sproul/L. Fore/M. Walter (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/A. Durrant/A. Lentini/R. Fallon/B. Kerroll/D. Romand/T. Quinn/M. Gaaserud/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Martino/D. Webber Plank/T. Hudak/T. Donohoe/J. Langzettel/B. Kelly/J. Nix/J. Markl/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Sauter/J. Fife/L. Welsch/G. Cobb/A. Holdsworth/E. MacCormick/M. Morano/B. Jones/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Khatchadourian/T. Dalton/G. Fuller/M. Bennice/C. Dorsey/B. Stichman/T. Peng/P. Courtney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/D. Early/W. Randolph/K. Roden/S. Shakir/R. Johnson/F. Walker/J. Bartosik/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/G. Boras/J. Fitzpatrick/C. Lenihan/K. Montenegro/B. Perkins/J. Scott/G. Stefan, Jr/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/A. Scarpelli/C. Reinke/D. Lewis/R. Martini/J. Flynn/T. Amano/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/R. Shaffer/J. Ryan/C. Jungbluth/M. Borchelt/N. Davies/J. Leete/J. Leshan/A. Ashton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/S. Becz/A. Magee/P. Fitzgerald/A. Wells/P. Krause/M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. O'leary/T. Coffin/D. Utter/J. Traynor/C. Cody/D. Cody/J. Dies/J. Leonard/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/M. Diffey/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/I. Shamir/C. Storm/R. Mannino/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Sauter/J. Fife/G. Cobb/D. Shay/J. Abele/B. Isdaner/M. Morano/B. McClelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/D. Green/M. Peters/J. Williams/R. Fischer/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Sceviour/I. Marchaj/K. Rogers/C. Cadiz/M. Dreier/I. Hazelton/D. Pelletier/H. Culver/K. Lane (Cox)
 
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
148 Mixed C 4x
11
149 Mixed E 2x
21
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
152 Mixed E 8+
8
153 Mixed C 8+
6
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/C. Ives/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Nemshak/C. Herne (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/J. Lowe/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/K. OConnell/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Egan/K. Kulig/R. Turri Vise/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
M. Plisch/M. Malone/S. Jacoby/E. Morgan/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Porter/R. Hatcher/A. Novak/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
K. McElroy/G. Gregg/T. Hazelton/C. Snow/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Kashmer/V. Keenan/J. Kirber/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/H. Lange/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
A. Kleine/C. Bevacqua/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
k. powell/J. Peterson/K. Gerhard/M. Fryc/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Suplick/J. Goldblum/B. Wood/S. Carlson/B. Mills (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Pianko/S. Hasan/S. Stichman/C. Erling/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
G. Hedegore/D. Haney/M. Wu/L. Muhs/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
8
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
M. Horn/P. Coxeter/S. George/A. Brydon/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Dorsey/B. Stichman/T. Peng/P. Courtney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/B. Reynolds/T. Gonsiorowski/M. Jafri/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/F. Walker/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
A. Charalambides/B. Walk/T. Rendle/C. Williams/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/G. Stefan, Jr/J. Hankee/G. Boras/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/R. Price/J. Leshan/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/S. Becz/A. Magee/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
F. Cavassini/J. Keh/E. Grace/J. Upadhyay/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Chase/M. Stafford/R. Stedman/T. Cox/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
J. Bartosik/A. Fish/J. Beagle/D. Jones/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
L. Connor/S. Matanovic/J. Scott/J. Svoboda/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
M. Keenan/P. Fitzgerald/I. Marchaj/M. Puckly/K. Lane (Cox)
 
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/P. Coxeter/M. Horn/L. Cardone/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
G. Fuller/T. Dalton/M. Bennice/C. Dorsey/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/B. Walsh/R. Johnson/K. Roden/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
I. Marchaj/K. Rogers/J. Mosley/J. Sceviour/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kerroll/D. Romand/A. Lentini/R. Fallon/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Coffin/R. West/D. Cody/C. Cody/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
D. Pelletier/A. Simpson/H. Culver/I. Hazelton/K. Lane (Cox)
 
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
198 Mixed D 4+
9
199 Mixed B 4x
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change