USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
19
3 Mixed F 2x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Weeks/S. Weeks
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Foreman/F. Lofberg
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza/C. Zezza
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody/E. Hansen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/D. Riordan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/E. Cook
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/L. Smith
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/T. Palmer
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Lysobey/D. Loomis
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Iverson/R. Wilson
 
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/K. Ruffatto/E. Watson/B. Faurot
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/F. Tuite/E. Hansen/S. Romilly
 
    Guelph Rowing Club (A)
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea/M. Markarian/L. Hastings
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/V. Bryant/R. Blum/J. Hopkins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Leski/C. Browning/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Godwin/K. Constant/S. Cohen/P. Starr
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
I. Lysenko/J. Deitz/F. Pearson/L. Merk-Gould
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
S. Lamont/P. Ellett/P. Bliss/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/T. Cleland/G. Katz/E. Blum/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto/E. Watson/A. Johnson/M. Elsberg/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Wayne/C. Egan/J. Morse/S. Mulderig/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Watson/C. Pope/P. Shumate/B. Mooney/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Means/B. Gordon/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Tetlow/K. Constant/J. Kaplow/P. Starr/C. Spino (Cox)
 
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kerr/W. Sbarra/L. Imperial/M. Weeks
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
L. Imperial/S. Volpe/C. O'Keefe/N. Dynan Fischman
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
B. Lawrence/A. Couwenhoven/E. Erbelding/E. Turtle
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/D. Riordan/J. Thomas/S. Conner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
L. Zuczek/A. Molenaar/L. Rankin/C. Cannady
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/M. Zezza/F. Tuite/E. Kennelly
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Flanders/B. Buffkin/A. Crooks/V. Bryant
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman/H. Kerner/J. Rubini/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Thomas/V. Black/Y. Queralt/E. Kirkwood
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Lomicka/J. Anderson/K. Kashmer/C. Johns
 
    University Barge Club (A)
j. wesson/m. hilf/m. meigs/l. dunlop
 
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Colombo/D. King/L. Moffitt/L. Vigeant-Langlois
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
K. Siciliano/C. Richards/C. Goodness/D. Barnes
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Embry/B. Wolf/P. Wilson/T. Jackson
 
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
J. Michel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Sweet
 
    Cambridge Rowing Club (A)
E. Hansen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Watson
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
H. Obrien-Gregg
 
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/H. Hutton
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/J. Thomas
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. zezza/F. Tuite
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
G. LaFreniere/M. Patteson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
s. Michals/M. O'Donnell
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
L. Ensor/C. Raheb-Gileta
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/M. Alonso
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cann/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Holland/W. MacPherson
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
J. Wilson/S. Volpe
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Wolf/P. Wilson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carlson/S. Folan
 
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Colombo/D. King
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/M. Hilf
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Collins/L. Devitt
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hurwitz/K. Benarcik
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (B)
E. Normoyle/L. Finsrud
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
H. Parkhurst/L. Merk-Gould
 
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
23
53 Mixed A 2x
12
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Hamilton
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Baur
 
    IROW- International Recreational and Open Water Rowing Association (A)
C. Wolfe
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Mohs
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Klecatsky
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Baggaley
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook
 
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
R. Cahill/C. Sost/R. Burke/K. Papandrew
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto/D. Riordan/M. Elsberg/A. Johnson
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Bloomer/D. Streeter/L. Farrell/S. Wolin
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/J. Rone/C. Durfee/G. Edie
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Norris/P. Lusignan/K. Sikora/M. White
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/H. Obrien/J. Gillern
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/C. Schoen/G. Katz/P. Ellett
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
K. Hughes/C. O'Keefe/J. Flanders/C. Powers
 
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
P. Soller
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
S. Wolin
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Hastings
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Deitz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. McLean
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. McLean
 
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
R. Ralston/G. Wheeler
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Sheehan/M. Chin
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gold/C. Young
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/W. Newell
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/E. Grace
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/E. Morgan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reis/T. Wilson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Bauge/A. Palms
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Gaynor/J. Tauzel
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders/S. Mullin
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Fallon/L. Norris
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Davitt/T. Burchill
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnett/S. Dudding
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
T. Shields/W. Shields
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
H. Evans/D. Heath
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
H. Woznack/J. Benz
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (C)
K. Tolcser/C. Halpin
 
102 Mixed D 4x
12
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Conner/B. Faurot/C. Conn/J. Harper
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/K. Becker/S. Rosen/C. McCarthy
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
H. Woznak/C. Raisky/P. Besteman/P. Meyer
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/J. Caird/M. Clark/S. Hedges
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Leinfelder/P. Davitt/K. Huber/P. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/L. Thomas/B. Wolf/K. Lyons
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/L. Suplick/S. Carlson/S. Folan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Embry/S. Kho/J. Michel/T. Jackson
 
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
7
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conn/D. Thompson/E. Watson/A. Johnson/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/M. Castner/C. munyard/D. Burnett/E. Burns (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/B. Buch/M. Shepatin/R. Ostfeld (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Pepe/M. Hobart/C. Phelan/C. Kruse/R. Baham (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Kislevitz/S. Shephard/C. Randel/L. Turner/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Nowacki/J. Clark/E. Gordon/S. Romilly/M. McGraw (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Kaman/M. Sill/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Spooner (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
B. Bass/Z. LaCava/P. Reese/S. Katz/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto/M. Elsberg
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Edie/C. Durfee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green/S. McLean
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Markarian/L. Hastings
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Lamont/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould
 
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
R. Miller/A. Cook
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Newell/M. Elsberg
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/T. OHara
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
R. Lippa/B. Hudome
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Pohl/P. Oudheusden
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cheesebro
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
V. Houston/G. Houlihan
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
R. Bettigole/W. Kirber
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/S. Roop
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
P. Simone/R. Wilson
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp/R. Potts
 
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
L. Stuart
 
    Cambridge Rowing Club (A)
E. Hansen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Simmons
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Stoner
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. O'Donnell
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Boucher
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Dailey
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
L. Burpee
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
I. Ghitelman
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Anderson
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Devitt
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Riordan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
W. Lomicka
 
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Sternbach/G. Ellsworth/N. Crome/A. Faber
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/K. Ruffatto/A. Johnson/E. Watson
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Watson/B. Mooney/B. Smith/N. Warren
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster/G. Teborek/T. Foreman/J. Tilley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Olsen/K. Salzarulo/E. Green/S. McLean
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/M. Ball/N. Curran/D. Flanigan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Weeks/M. Karl/K. Constant/L. Farrell
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
M. Dowd/E. Blum/R. Navia/G. Katz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
S. Wolin/K. Tetlow/J. Michael/K. Godwin
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
J. Kaplow/L. Benham/S. Buell/P. Starr
 
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
148 Mixed C 4x
11
149 Mixed E 2x
21
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/M. Elsberg
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Killen/K. Doetzer
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (G)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
 
152 Mixed E 8+
8
153 Mixed C 8+
6
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
8
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Newell/J. Leekley
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/S. Quinn
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Holiday/H. Tullos
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
T. Pytlar/D. Grimes
 
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/B. Becklean (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/T. Newcomin/G. Todd/B. Yeager/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Gibboni/A. Emodi/A. Paterno/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Fitzgerald/D. Dunning/A. Busuioceanu/F. Klein/M. Hargrave (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Barnett/C. Miller/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/J. Seery (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wassal/R. Letzler/T. Davies/P. Sorensen/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Raheb/L. Ensor/K. Johnson/M. Orrick
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/D. Riordan/J. Thomas/C. Conn
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
M. Slepica/M. Piersanti/C. Dailey/P. Williams
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman/H. Kerner/A. Cann/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Schley/B. Bass/L. Brennan/L. Kammert
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Thomas/V. Black/D. Swinford/P. Wilson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
    Navesink River Rowing (C)
C. Lucey/D. Osepschuk/L. Kornett/L. Clark
 
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conn/D. Thompson/A. Johnson/E. Watson/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Samuelson Duni/G. Westenfeld/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Lancaster/C. Holdorf/J. Watson/B. Mooney/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Shephard/K. Kislevitz/C. Randel/L. Turner/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Hooten/C. Schneider/M. Jonik/A. Jonik/C. Spino (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Schubeck/J. Clark/E. Gordon/S. Nowacki/M. McGraw (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
S. Bouchard/K. Clark/C. Pope/S. Haerer/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Taylor/N. Faigen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/S. Conner
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Lhomm/K. Simmons
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/D. Stoner
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
V. Platzer/G. LaFreniere
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Kerner/C. Coffman
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Schley/A. Skor
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Barlock/J. Stahl
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Y. Queralt/V. Black
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Goldblum/W. Lomicka
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Lascheid/S. Shaltout
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Plas/M. Peters
 
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
198 Mixed D 4+
9
199 Mixed B 4x
9
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Bausch/A. Breeman/A. Garzino-Demo/J. Hannum
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Newell/J. Leekley/J. Thomas/D. Riordan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Johnson/R. Navia/M. Van Der Heide/B. Faull
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
K. Wilson/E. Normoyle/D. Anders/J. Stack
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Caird/J. Watkins/T. Helmkemp/S. Hedges
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Masters/D. Kennedy/J. Gaynor/H. Evans
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Jackson/D. Cenit/H. Woznack/J. Benz
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts/R. Burnett/S. Dudding/J. Taubel
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change