USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
19
3 Mixed F 2x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Weeks/S. Weeks
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Foreman/F. Lofberg
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza/C. Zezza
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody/E. Hansen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/D. Riordan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/E. Cook
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/L. Smith
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/T. Palmer
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Lysobey/D. Loomis
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Iverson/R. Wilson
 
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
A. DiSanti
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Taylor
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Faull
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Carl
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Alexandru
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
P. Tsebro
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Whitney
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Sanders
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tauzel
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Driscoll
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Hein
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
W. Porteous
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Savage
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Binkowski
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Gates
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Burnett
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
S. Becz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Bolton
 
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/M. Orrick/S. Capelle/W. Sbarro/B. Dembek/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quilling/K. Arthur/P. Lang/J. Zender/C. Graubard/S. Pinto/J. Watson/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Vieira/V. Marchand/J. Schuster/S. Hatfield/L. McCain/R. Hasenfeld/S. Mulderig/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
G. Westenfeld/S. Gitlin/S. Clayton/K. Samuelson Duni/J. Sears/G. Epstein/c. clark-flanagan/S. Lavieri/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/S. Bouchard/L. Dwyer/K. Glover/C. Holdorf/K. Cody/J. Zimmer/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Siciliano/K. Mariotti/L. Barry/J. Lilley/C. Holland/J. Pawlick/J. Kercull/R. Perkins/L. Noonan (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Swab/C. Reid/J. Stahl/T. Barlock/E. Mastrianni/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Anderson/B. Wood/K. Kashmer/S. Folan/J. Odenheimer/W. Lomicka/S. Carlson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Bracken/M. Laskaris/B. Meyer/K. Harvard/M. Postans/D. Carey/E. Glenshaw/T. Phelps/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Salley/C. Christensen
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/R. Shellman
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
T. Pytlar/D. Grimes
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
R. Howe/P. Johnson
 
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Keating/B. Dyott
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Bort/B. Schumacher
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/E. Ryan
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls/D. McSween
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Miller/W. Shaw
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/C. Schagrin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Scott/D. Besser
 
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/T. Cleland/G. Katz/E. Blum/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto/E. Watson/A. Johnson/M. Elsberg/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Wayne/C. Egan/J. Morse/S. Mulderig/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Watson/C. Pope/P. Shumate/B. Mooney/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Means/B. Gordon/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Tetlow/K. Constant/J. Kaplow/P. Starr/C. Spino (Cox)
 
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/P. Coxeter/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Khatchadourian/T. Peng/M. Bennice/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Van Der Heide/C. Seglem/M. Jafri/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/R. Johnson/W. Randolph/K. Roden/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Gross/B. Perkins/C. Lenihan/F. Biller/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
P. Fore/R. Hoppenfeld/D. Dojcsak/B. Ingram/M. Sims (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Holland/M. Millar/J. Leshan/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/K. Rogers/A. Magee/J. Sceviour/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kerroll/D. Romand/R. Fallon/A. Lentini/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/S. McKiernan/J. Toto/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
I. Marchaj/M. Dreier/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
S. Sala/C. Herne/M. Hudson/R. Cooper/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
F. Gebeyehu-Houston/A. Miller/G. Hedegore/W. Collins/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/L. Blecha/V. Marchand/K. Tee/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/J. Sears/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/C. Briskey/K. Kiernan/K. Taylor/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Angelopoulos/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/C. O'Donnell/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/L. Ford/S. Griffin/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Stutz/K. Freiss/J. Langzettel/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/T. Gang/C. Sieberth/A. Ortega/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Becker/K. Peterson/Y. Taskor/S. Rosen/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Les/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/T. Hazelton/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
R. Gould/J. Sousa/K. Kulig/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Gorlin/R. Newberg
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green/M. Stormberg
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Sisk/N. Kurmakov
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
T. Pytlar/D. Grimes
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Chessar/T. Marcovy
 
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Taylor/S. Sikes/N. Faigen/K. Gonyea
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/J. Bonner/S. Bausch/A. Kleine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. McCarthy/R. Turri Vise
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/K. Blankley/J. Lawton/C. DelSavio
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Brennan/H. Schley/A. Skor/N. Tippins
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
M. Burnham/R. Belsky/M. Winke/S. King
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Klee/D. Swinford/D. Woods/S. Kho
 
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Becker/K. Byers/K. Peterson/S. Rosen
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Caird/K. Sikes/J. Brocki/S. Hedges
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin/H. Gibson/C. Nyalala/H. Patterson
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Schneider/R. Golombeck/S. Cavanagh/K. Viray
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
L. Embry/K. Dorr/D. Kiely/T. Jackson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/J. Winkler/K. Stowe/K. Lyons
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Kelly/J. Markl/J. Nix/K. Webber-Plank
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
C. LaBarre/M. Sechser/J. Taubel/S. Dudding
 
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Fryc/S. Dunham/J. Ney/K. Symes/K. Gerhard/J. Peterson/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/K. OConnell/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Sousa/V. Marchand/C. Vieira/A. Eisenmenger/J. Schuster/Y. Taskor/L. Blecha/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/C. Briskey/K. Kiernan/K. Taylor/M. King/A. Victor-Gasper/W. Higgins/S. Herman/N. Rambo (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Novak/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/C. Ryan/C. O'Donnell/K. Gallagher/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/K. Les/J. Dunlavey/L. Ford/G. Gregg/B. Weber/C. Snow/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Tippins/B. Bass/K. Kislevitz/C. Brackett/A. Galloway/C. Nicklas/T. Piekara/D. Hollis/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/D. Schubeck/C. Sieberth/T. Gang/A. Ortega/P. Wolford/S. Romilly/J. Hardin/P. Whitaker (Cox)
 
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/G. Piantedosi/J. Coyne/E. Salley/M. Hyde/T. Gonsiorowski/P. Lester/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Jonik/R. Sargent/J. SONZOGNI/T. Owston/T. McLaughlin/G. Stefan, Sr./B. Galli/J. Willemin/R. Calvert (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/J. Gorlin/R. Howe/B. Thiesse/R. Newberg/K. Conroy/T. Palmer/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer/I. Duthie/M. Schofield/N. Thetford/F. Castiglione/B. Walsh/C. Brooke/B. Martin/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
C. Cadiz/L. Haberman/S. Galett/S. Pape/C. Miller/R. Brown/E. Seyler/J. Woodhull/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Miller/J. Bracewell/A. Bourgeois/P. Thomas/H. Bill/O. Dan/V. Rink/P. Gruber/R. Kuntz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Letzler/D. Krez/B. Pasternak/M. Kammert/T. Davies/D. Wassal/D. Donovan/P. Sorensen/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Cook/M. Corboy/B. Mastalski/M. Budman/H. Bodek/A. Robinson/C. Seybolt/W. Van Der Linde/J. Hartigan (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
D. McCrosson/B. Funk/F. Glaser/A. Staller/F. Iezzi/J. Ireland/B. Millar/F. Previti/S. LaBrum (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Baker/L. Palys/D. Sullivan/S. Buergin/J. Meyers/S. Goodnough/A. Mack/R. Valeri/M. Mack (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Ryan/B. Webster/T. Mueller/F. Rubenstein/P. Derow/M. Wind/B. Baggaley/V. Petrecca/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
23
53 Mixed A 2x
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/B. Faull
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Carl/K. Wood
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Hobson/R. Briggs
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss/F. Sanders
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Sikes/P. Sikes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Driscoll/H. Patterson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kercull/M. Gaaserud
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Lucero/L. Bicak
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Webber Plank/K. Webber-Plank
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
M. Hartwell/S. Dudding
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. DiAngelo/L. Lehane
 
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
R. Singewald
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Kunitz
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Trimble
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher
 
    Open Water Rowing Center (A)
D. Bort
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
D. Besser
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Scott
 
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/N. Crome/S. Sternbach/S. Capelle/S. Clayter/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/C. Vieira/L. McCain/J. Morse/S. Hatfield/J. Schuster/R. Hasenfeld/P. Wayne/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Sears/G. Westenfeld/S. Clayton/K. Samuelson Duni/c. clark-flanagan/G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/M. Solomon (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/C. Holdorf/P. Trimmer/C. Krause/J. Watson/B. Mooney/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/K. Landauer/D. Charles-Chisholm/B. Buffkin/M. Chambers/V. Bryant/J. Flanders/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Holland/W. MacPherson/R. Stone/K. Mariotti/P. HasBrouck/K. Sikora/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Katz/M. Flavin/P. Reese/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/P. Raila/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
T. Phelps/A. Bracken/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/K. Harvard/E. Glenshaw/M. Laskaris/J. Filkins/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Lewis/A. Jonik/A. Kocher/D. Mullen/L. Finsrud/S. Sargent/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/J. Curtain (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Nemshak/R. Schultz-Purves/H. Griffin/C. Herne/P. Shumate/R. Thomas/S. Mulderig/K. Clark/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Taylor/K. Gonyea
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Crooks/W. Sheilds
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Kleine/P. Merkle
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/K. Arthur
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kosturko/C. Truman
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
D. Anders/E. Normoyle
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Lawton/K. Blankley
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Koehler/C. Reis
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/S. Hedges
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Gaynor/H. Evans
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Gann/C. Pennington
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Kerner/C. Coffman
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Goodness/K. Siciliano
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Klee/D. Swinford
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/V. Keenan
 
    University Barge Club (A)
j. wesson/m. hilf
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Conner/J. Harper
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Brokaw/K. Benarcik
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Watson/C. Gold
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Kritek/R. Turri Vise
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
L. Crandall/A. Kunau
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
Y. Queralt/E. Kirkwood
 
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Whiting/M. McCoy/A. Bess/A. Constantino/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/K. Tee/K. Byers/C. McCarthy/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Marcus/T. Kalb/V. Leinfelder/K. Huber/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Freiss/L. Suplick/C. Johns/S. Carlson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Canfield/D. Schnall/M. Clauss/J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/B. Reynolds/C. Christensen/E. Salley/J. Coyne/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/C. Cadiz/L. Haberman/S. Galett/S. Pape/H. Culver/R. Brown/R. Griffith/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/E. Cook/J. Sisk/R. Schreiber/J. Lane/N. Harrigan/J. Tracey/E. Frankenberry/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Gluvna/W. Chessar/B. Rickman/T. Marcovy/T. Hornick/F. Campbell/M. Healy/B. O'Connor/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
D. Pelletier/J. Woodhull/C. Miller/J. Powell/E. Seyler/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/D. Barnett/J. Seery (Cox)
 
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Lang/K. Arthur/S. Pinto/J. Zender/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/L. McCain/S. Hatfield/R. Hasenfeld/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Cody/L. Dwyer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Merritt/M. Stiglin/K. Zampell/M. Miller/J. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/M. Esway/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/S. Beaudry/J. Boston/A. Victor-Gasper/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/R. Duke/A. Palms/K. Leski/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Mastrianni/J. Stahl/T. Barlock/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/M. Laskaris/M. Postans/M. Descamps/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Alton/B. Sharp/P. Learn/K. Kerstetter/E. Kersetter (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/S. Clayter (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
V. DuMond/T. Brady/J. Tilley/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
D. McCormack/D. VanTieghem/D. Campanella/M. Koenig/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. King/C. Briskey/S. Herman/W. Higgins/N. Rambo (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pedisic/B. Colaw/T. Nash/S. King/D. Florio (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/L. Cardone/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/C. Young/D. Kelley/J. O'Neill/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Seglem/M. Van Der Heide/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/R. Hansen/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/A. Waider (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Greenwood/B. Perkins/J. Hankee/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/D. Rose/K. Geoca/P. Fricke/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/C. Reinke/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Wells/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Dies/J. Leonard/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. McKiernan/J. Besser/S. Reppert/I. Shamir/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/S. Chilmaid/S. Abbott/J. Belcher/K. Wood (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
H. Wentz/K. Gonyea
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Becker/S. Rosen
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Mahasky/R. Louie
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Brennan/A. Skor
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Kelly/K. Webber-Plank
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
J. Schneider/S. Cavanagh
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
K. Stutz/J. Kirber
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
J. Nix/J. Langzettel
 
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/C. Ives/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Hudson/C. Herne/S. Sala/R. Cooper/M. Nemshak/S. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/J. Peterson/K. Gerhard/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/M. Fryc/K. OConnell/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Kritek/L. Kosturko/C. Forrester/C. Egan/R. Gould/C. Truman/K. Kulig/A. Taggart/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/S. Clayton/R. Jones/J. Sears/K. Samuelson Duni/c. clark-flanagan/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/P. Koehler/D. Johnson/J. La Mere/A. Kunau/L. Crandall/S. Weeks/A. Guerrieri (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Novak/C. O'Donnell/M. Angelopoulos/S. Skelcher/A. Porter/K. Gallagher/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/L. Ford/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/T. Hazelton/C. Phelan/C. Kruse/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Siciliano/K. Mariotti/J. Kercull/C. Goodness/H. West/R. Perkins/C. Holland/J. Pawlick/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Nicklas/N. Donea/N. Tippins/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/A. Galloway/T. Piekara/D. Hollis/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/V. Scheer/K. Stowe/D. Swinford/E. Kirkwood/Y. Queralt/L. Thomas/K. Lyons/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/B. Wood/K. Kashmer/W. Lomicka/L. Suplick/J. Odenheimer/J. Anderson/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Holdsworth/L. Welsch/K. Ennis/E. MacCormick/K. Agersborg/C. Holdsworth/A. Roach/R. Jerril/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/D. Schubeck/C. Sieberth/T. Gang/A. Ortega/P. Wolford/S. Romilly/J. Hardin/P. Whitaker (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
C. Erling/D. Haney/k. powell/L. Muhs/D. Pianko/W. Collins/S. Stichman/M. Wu/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/E. Summers/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/G. Piantedosi/J. Coyne/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
B. Ramsey/c. brooks/S. Watterson/M. McGovern/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/P. Oudheusden/H. Pohl/P. Pugliese/J. Pugliese (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Thiesse/J. Gorlin/R. Howe/R. Newberg/J. Blum (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/I. Duthie/F. Castiglione/M. Nemeth/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Sisk/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/C. Ryan/B. Anderson/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Baker/S. Buergin/D. Sullivan/L. Palys/K. Tomkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Salley/M. Hyde/F. Hewett/P. Lester/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Woodhull/C. Miller/D. Barnett/M. Harnad/J. Mostowy (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
S. Goodnough/J. Meyers/A. Mack/R. Valeri/M. Mack (Cox)
 
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/V. Marchand
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin/H. Gibson
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Scannell/J. Sacchetti
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Becker/S. Rosen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
K. Kulig/J. Sousa
 
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
K. Tetlow
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Stone
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Sargent
 
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Foreman
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Sweet
 
    Cambridge Rowing Club (A)
E. Hansen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Egan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
s. Michals
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
P. Williams
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cann
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
H. Obrien-Gregg
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
P. Glover
 
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Colombo
 
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Dynan Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/K. Arthur/P. Lang/C. Graubard/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. OConnell/J. Peterson/S. Stichman/D. Haney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/L. McCain/A. Eisenmenger/R. Turri Vise/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/B. Mooney/A. Moore/S. Bouchard/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Krause/R. Duke/A. Palms/A. Fleet/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Petrisko/B. Dembek/J. Hopkins/A. Crooks/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/G. Gregg/J. Dunlavey/C. Snow/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Halse/W. Mathews/N. Shiishik/M. Gaaserud/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
C. Reid/E. Swab/M. Burnham/R. Belsky/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Filkins/H. Lange/E. Glenshaw/B. Sirovich/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Laskaris/L. Gillespie/D. Carey/M. Postans/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Sikes/K. Taylor
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Sbarra/L. Imperial
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Byers/K. Peterson
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/K. Blankley
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Caird/K. Sikes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Labarre/H. Patterson
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
R. Golombeck/K. Viray
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Scannell/J. Sacchetti
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/K. Stowe
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Kelly/J. Markl
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
S. Dudding/J. Taubel
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Gann/C. Pennington
 
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
P. Coxeter/J. Unzelman-Langsd
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Jafri
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. Rotzko/M. Gaier
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Carl/B. Bauge
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Abrams/D. Durkovic
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Pfaendtner/P. Johnson
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
D. Heath/C. Halpin
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Holiday/J. McCanlies
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Romand/A. Lentini
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/T. Donohoe
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Toto/S. McKiernan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
F. Biller/A. Scholl
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
J. Yackle/A. Brydon
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Van Der Heide/B. Faull
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
C. Storm/R. Mannino
 
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/B. Rini/S. Dunham/K. Symes/K. Gerhard/C. McKay/D. Barksdale/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/E. Summers/L. Gesinger/C. Weyhenmeyer/D. Schnall/J. Canfield/C. Ives/J. Shifferd/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Gould/J. Schuster/J. Sousa/C. Vieira/B. Reynolds/M. Hyde/F. Hewett/P. Lester/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Morgan/M. Malone/R. Hansen/A. Fish/F. Walker/R. Johnson/M. Plisch/M. Beltangady/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/J. Smith/S. Quinn/E. Pesta/F. Hobson/R. Thomas/M. Esway/M. Briggs/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Nemshak/C. Herne/S. Engelhardt/R. Worth/J. Friedrichs/M. Trainor/M. Hudson/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Tippins/S. Schmidt/C. Brackett/C. Nicklas/R. West/L. Kurzner/J. Dies/D. Raila/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Krieger/S. Irwin/J. Watt/M. Loughren/J. Brogan/K. Stutz/J. Nix/J. Langzettel/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Wesson/B. Isdaner/B. Mastalski/D. Shay/B. McClelland/U. Dubas/K. Ennis/R. Jerril/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/M. Peters/C. Plas/J. Detwiler/M. Brokaw/A. Evans (Cox)
 
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
102 Mixed D 4x
12
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
    Angry Fish Rowing Club (A)
R. Iuliano
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
C. Dodson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Faull
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Chow
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
P. Tsebro
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
S. Taylor
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
W. Wolfe
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
M. Hartwell
 
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
F. Gebeyehu-Houston/A. Miller/k. powell/W. Collins/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/R. Gould/C. Truman/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
M. Plisch/M. Beltangady/M. Thurgood/M. Malone/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/J. Sears/S. Gitlin/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/M. Angelopoulos/R. Hatcher/S. Skelcher/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/K. Cohen/K. McElroy/C. Snow/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/A. Durrant/M. Gaaserud/T. Quinn/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/V. Scheer/K. Stowe/K. Lyons/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Freiss/K. Stutz/B. Wood/K. Boyle/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/T. Gang/C. Sieberth/A. Ortega/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Hedegore/S. Hasan/D. Pianko/M. Wu/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Kritek/L. Blecha/A. Rourke/K. Tee/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Les/C. Turner/T. Hazelton/G. Gregg/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
L. Korth/J. Mandel/C. Brooks/B. Cameron/E. Wolff (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/J. Schuster/K. Kulig/J. Sousa/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
B. Weber/S. Griffin/L. Ford/K. Raetz/A. Zoppa (Cox)
 
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Wayne/K. Byers/R. Hasenfeld/S. Mulderig/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/J. Hopkins/N. Petrisko/V. Bryant/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Sierra/R. Hassani/M. Orrick/M. Stewart/P. Peou (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/T. Lonsdale/L. Hay-Gaudet/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Conner/B. Faurot/C. Conn/J. Harper
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/K. Becker/S. Rosen/C. McCarthy
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
H. Woznak/C. Raisky/P. Besteman/P. Meyer
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/J. Caird/M. Clark/S. Hedges
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Leinfelder/P. Davitt/K. Huber/P. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/L. Thomas/B. Wolf/K. Lyons
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/L. Suplick/S. Carlson/S. Folan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Embry/S. Kho/J. Michel/T. Jackson
 
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
7
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Flanigan/R. Brayton/C. Flanigan/R. Flanigan/D. Flanigan (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
F. Schoch/C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/B. Jones/B. Becklean (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Bernfield/D. Wojdyla/M. Thibault/A. Baur/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Christensen/J. Lane/M. Hyde/P. Lester/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Brown/R. Griffith/D. Barnett/E. Seyler/J. Mostowy (Cox)
 
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
P. Perry/B. Sharp/P. Learn/R. Cahill/C. Sost/J. Gallagher/R. Burke/K. Papandrew/I. Lezzi (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/C. Egan/A. Eisenmenger/L. McCain/S. Hatfield/J. Morse/P. Wayne/S. Mulderig/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/M. Castner/C. munyard/D. BURNETTE/B. Spooner/J. Kaman/J. Lewis/J. Lane/E. Burns (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Landauer/J. Flanders/K. Hughes/J. Rilling/C. Powers/S. Trice/B. Gordon/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/R. Stone/J. Lilley/L. Norris/K. Sikora/P. Lusignan/P. Roberts/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Shephard/S. Katz/M. Flavin/Z. LaCava/K. Kislevitz/P. Reese/C. Randel/L. Turner/B. Wengel (Cox)
 
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Suter/K. Suter
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Nash/S. King
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts/R. Burnett
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/Y. Kuban
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Seglem/R. Mcneely
 
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc (A)
J. Friedrichs/M. Trainor
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/J. Dundon
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Johnson/J. Moore
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Moore/D. Johnson
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
T. Pytlar/D. Grimes
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Pedisic/B. Colaw
 
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Gonyea
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
V. Oomen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Besteman
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Conway
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Sloan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Webber-Plank
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Gruendken
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
H. Wentz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Woods
 
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/J. O'Neill/D. Kelley/C. Young/A. Ward/F. Lofberg/E. Olson/M. Lehmann/T. Brady (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Comtois/D. Barksdale/C. McKay/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/P. Courtney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Van Der Heide/C. Seglem/J. Coyne/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/F. Hewett/M. Jafri/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Gibboni/T. Rendle/A. Paterno/A. Charalambides/R. Wagner/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/B. Perkins/T. Greenwood/G. Stefan, Jr/T. Toland/J. Greenwood/C. Mcelroy/J. Hankee/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/A. Scarpelli/R. Martini/D. Lewis/E. Schmidig/J. Flynn/C. Blessing/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Ryan/R. Price/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/N. Davies/J. Forrest/M. Borchelt/J. Leete/A. Sacramo (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald/S. Becz/M. Keenan/P. Krause/A. Wells/S. Galett/C. Cadiz/M. Puckly/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/N. Harrigan/J. Sisk/J. Keh/J. Hanley/J. Tracey/F. Cavassini/R. Schreiber/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/K. Krieger/B. Anderson/C. Ryan/J. Watt/T. Hudak/M. Loughren/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/M. Diffey/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/J. Dawson/I. Shamir/R. Mannino/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Chase/M. Stafford/R. Stedman/E. Curry/T. Cox/S. Hansen/R. Haynes/J. Seabrook/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/B. Reinhard/S. Rosenberg/F. Mraz/M. Peters/J. Williams/R. Fischer/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Rogers/D. Pelletier/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/L. Haberman/H. Culver/J. Woodhull/R. Griffith/K. Lane (Cox)
 
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Volpe/B. Dembek/M. Merritt/S. Clayter/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/M. Fryc/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Kritek/C. Egan/C. Forrester/R. Turri Vise/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/K. Malcolm/M. Nemshak/C. Herne/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reis/S. Kane/A. Kunau/L. Crandall/S. Weeks (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Novak/C. Ryan/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Nichols/J. Finch/A. Rich/L. Elkins/A. Stamper (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/K. Mariotti/T. Quinn/J. Lentini/K. Horton (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
L. Wendler/K. Light/S. Tucci/R. Mahoney/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Klee/D. Swinford/L. Embry/T. Jackson/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Freiss/K. Kashmer/L. Suplick/J. Goldblum/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/E. Dade/L. Gillespie/H. Lange/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
J. Bonner/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/G. Davis/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
k. powell/K. OConnell/K. Gerhard/S. Hasan/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Gould/C. Truman/Y. Taskor/J. Schuster/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Pianko/L. Muhs/C. Erling/W. Collins/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Erling/S. Hasan/J. Ney/A. Miller/G. Hedegore/L. Muhs/M. Wu/W. Collins/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/K. Tee/A. Rourke/C. McCarthy/K. Kulig/K. Becker/R. Hasenfeld/K. Byers/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/K. Gallagher/S. Skelcher/M. Angelopoulos/R. Hatcher/A. Porter/C. Ryan/K. Farrell/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
B. Watt/L. Fore/L. Silvia/T. Schweizer/L. Reikki/M. Mims/L. Sproul/M. Minkler/M. Walter (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Wisenski/C. Turner/K. Les/S. Griffin/L. Ford/B. Weber/K. McElroy/T. Hazelton/M. SEVICK (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Langzettel/B. Kelly/J. Nix/J. Markl/K. Stutz/K. Webber-Plank/J. Brogan/K. Boyle/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Holdsworth/L. Welsch/K. Ennis/E. MacCormick/K. Cunningham/B. Jones/L. Gruendken/R. Jerril/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
148 Mixed C 4x
11
149 Mixed E 2x
21
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Cann/J. Rubini
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Burt/W. Cesewski
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Eisenmenger/P. Lester
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/P. Ellett
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Jonik/M. Jonik
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Trimble/S. Jones
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher/J. Thomas
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
s. Michals/s. Michals
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brush/B. Prichett
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Howe/M. Slepica
 
    Prairie Rowing (A)
D. Lee/C. Cannady
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
F. McCrea/D. McSween
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson/M. Zezza
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
D. DiMartino/R. Bettigole
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/D. Powers
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Dawson/H. Wynyrd
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Duling/K. Benarcik
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
M. Daemen/S. Duncan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
K. Lund/K. Conroy
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
B. Thiesse/M. O'Donnell
 
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
152 Mixed E 8+
8
153 Mixed C 8+
6
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Eisenmenger/J. Morse/S. Hatfield/P. Wayne/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/B. Buch/M. Shepatin/R. Ostfeld (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Means/S. Sternbach/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/R. Calabro (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Gordon/M. Chambers/T. Cleland/C. Durfee/T. Felker (Cox)
 
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene/D. Hendrickson
 
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
J. Heneghan/J. Pokorny
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hyde/P. Lester
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/D. Lee
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
S. Killen/M. Verlin
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
R. Stehlik/F. Duling
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/A. Washburn
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/M. Alloway
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Seyler/S. Galett
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/C. Schagrin
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/C. Ryan
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
N. Halleen/W. Clapp
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/J. Ireland
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Sweitzer/J. Fogarty
 
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/C. Ives/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Nemshak/C. Herne (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/J. Lowe/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/J. Ney/K. OConnell/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Egan/K. Kulig/R. Turri Vise/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
M. Plisch/M. Malone/S. Jacoby/E. Morgan/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Porter/R. Hatcher/A. Novak/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
K. McElroy/G. Gregg/T. Hazelton/C. Snow/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Kashmer/V. Keenan/J. Kirber/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/D. Carey/L. Gillespie/H. Lange/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
A. Kleine/C. Bevacqua/E. Erbelding/S. Bausch/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
k. powell/J. Peterson/K. Gerhard/M. Fryc/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
L. Suplick/J. Goldblum/B. Wood/S. Carlson/B. Mills (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Pianko/S. Hasan/S. Stichman/C. Erling/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
G. Hedegore/D. Haney/M. Wu/L. Muhs/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
8
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Keating/R. Biddle/P. Brereton/W. Dyott
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/S. George/L. Cardone/P. Coxeter
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson/S. Perry/C. Edwards/R. Singewald
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/E. Salley/M. Hyde/M. Jafri
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/T. McLaughlin/W. Hudome/R. Lippa
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Chrstos/D. McIntyre/B. Ramsey/D. Rooney
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tauzel/J. Masters/D. Kennedy/C. Halpin
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/M. Naughton/J. Benz/J. Lahm
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Klose/E. Molitor
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Levenson/L. Kurzner/S. Gulick/C. Cody
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/D. Webber Plank/T. Hudak/S. Martino
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/I. Shamir
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Hirsch/A. Cook/B. Miller/M. O'Connor
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell/F. Krupp/J. Sweitzer/R. Potts
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/D. Green/B. Reinhard/M. Peters
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. West/J. Jones/S. Byun/D. Cody
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
P. Simone/P. Horvat/a. Post/R. Wilson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. O'leary/S. Majd/D. Raila/J. Leonard
 
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Kritek/J. Sousa/R. Gould/L. Blecha/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/K. Byers/V. Marchand/K. Tee/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard/L. Gubbiotti/R. Jones/S. Clayton/S. Gitlin/K. Jason/S. Lavieri/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/C. O'Donnell/S. Skelcher/M. Angelopoulos/C. Ryan/K. Farrell/K. Gallagher/L. Braily/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/S. Griffin/L. Ford/M. Bey/K. Cohen/G. Gregg/T. Hazelton/K. Raetz/R. Baham (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Langzettel/B. Kelly/J. Nix/J. Markl/K. Stutz/K. Webber-Plank/K. Freiss/K. Boyle/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/C. Truman
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Koehler/S. Weeks
 
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
M. Horn/P. Coxeter/S. George/A. Brydon/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Dorsey/B. Stichman/T. Peng/P. Courtney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/B. Reynolds/T. Gonsiorowski/M. Jafri/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/F. Walker/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
A. Charalambides/B. Walk/T. Rendle/C. Williams/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/G. Stefan, Jr/J. Hankee/G. Boras/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/R. Price/J. Leshan/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/S. Becz/A. Magee/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
F. Cavassini/J. Keh/E. Grace/J. Upadhyay/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Chase/M. Stafford/R. Stedman/T. Cox/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
J. Bartosik/A. Fish/J. Beagle/D. Jones/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
L. Connor/S. Matanovic/J. Scott/J. Svoboda/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
M. Keenan/P. Fitzgerald/I. Marchaj/M. Puckly/K. Lane (Cox)
 
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/J. O'Neill/D. Kelley/F. Lofberg/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/C. McKay/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/R. Mcneely/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
W. Caszatt/J. Brenzel/A. Jackson/B. Martin/J. Hubert (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Borchelt/R. Shaffer/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Brown/R. Griffith/J. Powell/D. Pelletier/J. Mostowy (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/N. Harrigan/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Stedman/M. Stafford/R. Haynes/J. Seabrook/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/D. Green/F. Mraz/M. Peters/R. Page (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Seglem/C. Christensen/F. Hewett/J. Coyne/S. Body (Cox)
 
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Kritek/L. Kosturko/C. Forrester/R. Turri Vise
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/J. Caird/M. Jacobi/K. Sikes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin/H. Gibson/C. Nyalala/H. Patterson
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
L. Embry/K. Dorr/D. Kiely/T. Jackson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Skor/A. Galloway/C. Nicklas/T. Piekara
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Hardin/A. Ortega/P. Wolford/A. Chanakas
 
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Bevacqua/M. Penning
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Fryc/P. Besteman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/C. McCarthy
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
H. Woznack/D. Cenit
 
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
198 Mixed D 4+
9
199 Mixed B 4x
9
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Bausch/A. Breeman/A. Garzino-Demo/J. Hannum
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Newell/J. Leekley/J. Thomas/D. Riordan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Johnson/R. Navia/M. Van Der Heide/B. Faull
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
K. Wilson/E. Normoyle/D. Anders/J. Stack
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Caird/J. Watkins/T. Helmkemp/S. Hedges
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Masters/D. Kennedy/J. Gaynor/H. Evans
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Jackson/D. Cenit/H. Woznack/J. Benz
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts/R. Burnett/S. Dudding/J. Taubel
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change