USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
19
3 Mixed F 2x
11
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/P. Coxeter/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Khatchadourian/T. Peng/M. Bennice/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Van Der Heide/C. Seglem/M. Jafri/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/R. Johnson/W. Randolph/K. Roden/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Gross/B. Perkins/C. Lenihan/F. Biller/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
P. Fore/R. Hoppenfeld/D. Dojcsak/B. Ingram/M. Sims (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Holland/M. Millar/J. Leshan/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/K. Rogers/A. Magee/J. Sceviour/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kerroll/D. Romand/R. Fallon/A. Lentini/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/S. McKiernan/J. Toto/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
I. Marchaj/M. Dreier/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/K. Harnad (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
K. Chow
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Chrstos
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
F. McCarthy
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ryan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burchill
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
R. Mannino
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. O'Leary
 
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Yochum
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
J. Master, Jr
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Pokorny
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
S. Killen
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Wheatley
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
M. Griffin
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. O'Donnell
 
    Prairie Rowing (A)
D. Lee
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
L. Anderson
 
    Salisbury School (A)
D. Curtis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Frizzera
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Keating
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Schneider
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
W. Wakeman
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Sweitzer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
F. Schoch
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
J. Long
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Davies
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
W. Clapp
 
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
23
53 Mixed A 2x
12
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
R. Singewald
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Kunitz
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Trimble
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher
 
    Open Water Rowing Center (A)
D. Bort
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
D. Besser
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Scott
 
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pedisic/B. Colaw/T. Nash/S. King/D. Florio (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/L. Cardone/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/C. Young/D. Kelley/J. O'Neill/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Seglem/M. Van Der Heide/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/R. Hansen/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/A. Waider (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Greenwood/B. Perkins/J. Hankee/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/D. Rose/K. Geoca/P. Fricke/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/C. Reinke/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Wells/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Dies/J. Leonard/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. McKiernan/J. Besser/S. Reppert/I. Shamir/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/S. Chilmaid/S. Abbott/J. Belcher/K. Wood (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green/D. Spencer
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
I. Shamir/S. Reppert
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
N. Halleen/W. Clapp
 
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Carrasco/N. Underwood
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
S. Mckenna/M. Mckenna
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tauzel/M. Warner
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Tullos/L. Smailys
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Lucero/W. Wolfe
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Storm/G. Patcella
 
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
P. Coxeter/J. Unzelman-Langsd
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Jafri
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. Rotzko/M. Gaier
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Carl/B. Bauge
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Abrams/D. Durkovic
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Pfaendtner/P. Johnson
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
D. Heath/C. Halpin
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Holiday/J. McCanlies
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Romand/A. Lentini
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/T. Donohoe
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Toto/S. McKiernan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
F. Biller/A. Scholl
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
J. Yackle/A. Brydon
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Van Der Heide/B. Faull
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
C. Storm/R. Mannino
 
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
D. Johnson/E. Johnson
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/J. Krajewski
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Dollhopf/K. Dollhopf
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Johnson/E. Johnson
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Salisbury School (A)
D. Curtis/D. Curtis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Popescu/R. Popescu
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Webster/T. Webster
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/D. Besser
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Colgan/N. Colgan
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Peters/M. Peters
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Devoe/P. Devoe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Traynor/G. Traynor
 
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
102 Mixed D 4x
12
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Coffin/R. West/D. Cody/C. Cody
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
 
115 Mixed A 8+
7
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lee
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody
 
    New Bern Boat Club (A)
S. Foster
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. McGowan
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
N. O'Connor
 
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Khatchadourian/T. Dalton/G. Fuller/M. Bennice/C. Dorsey/B. Stichman/T. Peng/P. Courtney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/D. Early/W. Randolph/K. Roden/S. Shakir/R. Johnson/F. Walker/J. Bartosik/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/G. Boras/J. Fitzpatrick/C. Lenihan/K. Montenegro/B. Perkins/J. Scott/G. Stefan, Jr/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/A. Scarpelli/C. Reinke/D. Lewis/R. Martini/J. Flynn/T. Amano/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/R. Shaffer/J. Ryan/C. Jungbluth/M. Borchelt/N. Davies/J. Leete/J. Leshan/A. Ashton (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/S. Becz/A. Magee/P. Fitzgerald/A. Wells/P. Krause/M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. O'leary/T. Coffin/D. Utter/J. Traynor/C. Cody/D. Cody/J. Dies/J. Leonard/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/M. Diffey/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/I. Shamir/C. Storm/R. Mannino/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Sauter/J. Fife/G. Cobb/D. Shay/J. Abele/B. Isdaner/M. Morano/B. McClelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/D. Green/M. Peters/J. Williams/R. Fischer/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Sceviour/I. Marchaj/K. Rogers/C. Cadiz/M. Dreier/I. Hazelton/D. Pelletier/H. Culver/K. Lane (Cox)
 
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Ledvina
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
B. Bauge
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Sealander
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
R. Worth
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Mckenna
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Sanders
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Warner
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Tullos
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Hein
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Zander
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Storm
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
S. Papadopoulos
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
D. Holiday
 
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/J. O'Neill/D. Kelley/C. Young/A. Ward/F. Lofberg/E. Olson/M. Lehmann/T. Brady (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Comtois/D. Barksdale/C. McKay/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/P. Courtney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Van Der Heide/C. Seglem/J. Coyne/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/F. Hewett/M. Jafri/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Gibboni/T. Rendle/A. Paterno/A. Charalambides/R. Wagner/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/B. Perkins/T. Greenwood/G. Stefan, Jr/T. Toland/J. Greenwood/C. Mcelroy/J. Hankee/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/A. Scarpelli/R. Martini/D. Lewis/E. Schmidig/J. Flynn/C. Blessing/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Ryan/R. Price/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/N. Davies/J. Forrest/M. Borchelt/J. Leete/A. Sacramo (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald/S. Becz/M. Keenan/P. Krause/A. Wells/S. Galett/C. Cadiz/M. Puckly/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/N. Harrigan/J. Sisk/J. Keh/J. Hanley/J. Tracey/F. Cavassini/R. Schreiber/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/K. Krieger/B. Anderson/C. Ryan/J. Watt/T. Hudak/M. Loughren/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/M. Diffey/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/J. Dawson/I. Shamir/R. Mannino/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Chase/M. Stafford/R. Stedman/E. Curry/T. Cox/S. Hansen/R. Haynes/J. Seabrook/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/B. Reinhard/S. Rosenberg/F. Mraz/M. Peters/J. Williams/R. Fischer/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Rogers/D. Pelletier/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/L. Haberman/H. Culver/J. Woodhull/R. Griffith/K. Lane (Cox)
 
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Colandro/R. Yocum/R. Wetmore/D. Spencer
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/R. Anderson/A. Bauer/R. Shellman
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
C. Brooke/D. Erdman/M. Nemeth/B. Walsh
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wassal/D. Krez/D. Donovan/T. Davies
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. Reppert/I. Shamir/W. Clapp/N. Halleen
 
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
148 Mixed C 4x
11
149 Mixed E 2x
21
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Cann/J. Rubini
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Burt/W. Cesewski
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Eisenmenger/P. Lester
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/P. Ellett
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Jonik/M. Jonik
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Trimble/S. Jones
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher/J. Thomas
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
s. Michals/s. Michals
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brush/B. Prichett
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Howe/M. Slepica
 
    Prairie Rowing (A)
D. Lee/C. Cannady
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
F. McCrea/D. McSween
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson/M. Zezza
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
D. DiMartino/R. Bettigole
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/D. Powers
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Dawson/H. Wynyrd
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Duling/K. Benarcik
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
M. Daemen/S. Duncan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
K. Lund/K. Conroy
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
B. Thiesse/M. O'Donnell
 
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
152 Mixed E 8+
8
153 Mixed C 8+
6
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene/D. Hendrickson
 
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
J. Heneghan/J. Pokorny
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hyde/P. Lester
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/D. Lee
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
S. Killen/M. Verlin
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
R. Stehlik/F. Duling
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/A. Washburn
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/M. Alloway
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Seyler/S. Galett
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/C. Schagrin
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/C. Ryan
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
N. Halleen/W. Clapp
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/J. Ireland
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Sweitzer/J. Fogarty
 
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
8
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Keating/R. Biddle/P. Brereton/W. Dyott
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Yackle/S. George/L. Cardone/P. Coxeter
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson/S. Perry/C. Edwards/R. Singewald
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/E. Salley/M. Hyde/M. Jafri
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/T. McLaughlin/W. Hudome/R. Lippa
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Chrstos/D. McIntyre/B. Ramsey/D. Rooney
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tauzel/J. Masters/D. Kennedy/C. Halpin
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/M. Naughton/J. Benz/J. Lahm
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Klose/E. Molitor
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Levenson/L. Kurzner/S. Gulick/C. Cody
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Bowlby/D. Webber Plank/T. Hudak/S. Martino
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/I. Shamir
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Hirsch/A. Cook/B. Miller/M. O'Connor
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell/F. Krupp/J. Sweitzer/R. Potts
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/D. Green/B. Reinhard/M. Peters
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. West/J. Jones/S. Byun/D. Cody
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
P. Simone/P. Horvat/a. Post/R. Wilson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. O'leary/S. Majd/D. Raila/J. Leonard
 
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
    Malta Boat Club (A)
J. Cutler/G. Doyle
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/J. Benz
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Webber Plank/S. Martino
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
 
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
198 Mixed D 4+
9
199 Mixed B 4x
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change