USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
19
3 Mixed F 2x
11
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/P. Courtney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/R. Durham/D. Crouse/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Duby/D. Johnson/J. Moore/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Holland/M. Millar/T. Baxter/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Wells/P. Krause/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/N. Harrigan/E. Grace/E. Frankenberry/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Barclay/D. Utter/B. Boericke/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/j. mallace (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Levenson/S. Gulick/L. Kurzner/J. Jones/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/S. Chilmaid/S. Abbott/J. Belcher/K. Wood (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Rickman/F. Campbell/J. Zabor/R. Miller/K. Sansom (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Garzino/J. W/S. Clayter/M. Orrick/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Young/F. Lofberg/J. Tilley/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/K. Symes/S. Dunham/C. McKay/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/E. Summers/L. Gesinger/K. Klinger/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Cody/R. Gibboni/T. Rendle/J. Zimmer/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/T. Filicko/D. McIntyre/E. Pesta/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/K. Dollhopf/K. Kramer/P. Leier-Engelhardt/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Watson/J. O'Neill/M. Venezia/T. Brady/C. Graubard (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Croghan/B. Stichman/D. Haney/M. Wu/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
V. DuMond/D. Kelley/A. Ward/C. Gold/K. Arthur (Cox)
 
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
23
53 Mixed A 2x
12
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/A. Luken/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/B. Lawrence/S. Burt/E. Turtle/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Lang/K. Arthur/S. Pinto/J. Zender/K. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Y. Taskor/L. McCain/S. Hatfield/R. Hasenfeld/H. Rooney (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Cody/L. Dwyer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/R. Kemp (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Merritt/M. Stiglin/K. Zampell/M. Miller/J. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/M. Esway/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Hotrovich/S. Beaudry/J. Boston/A. Victor-Gasper/H. Rausch (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/R. Duke/A. Palms/K. Leski/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/C. MacColl/D. Miller/B. Wolfe/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/H. Stone/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Braim/L. Towne/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
J. Liebers/E. Mastrianni/J. Stahl/T. Barlock/A. DeCarlis (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Meyer/M. Laskaris/M. Postans/M. Descamps/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Alton/B. Sharp/P. Learn/K. Kerstetter/E. Kersetter (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/N. Fischman/M. Swan/K. Finnegan/S. Clayter (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
V. DuMond/T. Brady/J. Tilley/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
D. McCormack/D. VanTieghem/D. Campanella/M. Koenig/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. King/C. Briskey/S. Herman/W. Higgins/N. Rambo (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Pedisic/B. Colaw/T. Nash/S. King/D. Florio (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. George/L. Cardone/J. Unzelman-Langsd/M. Horn/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/C. Edwards/J. Wingfield/J. Ditter/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/C. Young/D. Kelley/J. O'Neill/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Seglem/M. Van Der Heide/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/R. Hansen/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Wagner/A. Waider (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Greenwood/B. Perkins/J. Hankee/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/D. Rose/K. Geoca/P. Fricke/E. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/C. Reinke/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Keenan/M. Puckly/A. Wells/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Dies/J. Leonard/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. McKiernan/J. Besser/S. Reppert/I. Shamir/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
J. Rife/S. Chilmaid/S. Abbott/J. Belcher/K. Wood (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
102 Mixed D 4x
12
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
7
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Venezia/J. O'Neill/D. Kelley/C. Young/A. Ward/F. Lofberg/E. Olson/M. Lehmann/T. Brady (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/M. Comtois/D. Barksdale/C. McKay/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/P. Courtney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/M. Van Der Heide/C. Seglem/J. Coyne/T. Gonsiorowski/R. Mcneely/F. Hewett/M. Jafri/A. Yuricchio (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Zimmer/R. Gibboni/T. Rendle/A. Paterno/A. Charalambides/R. Wagner/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/B. Perkins/T. Greenwood/G. Stefan, Jr/T. Toland/J. Greenwood/C. Mcelroy/J. Hankee/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/A. Scarpelli/R. Martini/D. Lewis/E. Schmidig/J. Flynn/C. Blessing/N. Emguschowa (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Ryan/R. Price/T. Baxter/G. Clefton/N. Davies/J. Forrest/M. Borchelt/J. Leete/A. Sacramo (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Fitzgerald/S. Becz/M. Keenan/P. Krause/A. Wells/S. Galett/C. Cadiz/M. Puckly/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/N. Harrigan/J. Sisk/J. Keh/J. Hanley/J. Tracey/F. Cavassini/R. Schreiber/M. Wedig (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
V. O'Neill/N. Manley/B. O'Neil/J. Fitzhenry/T. Stellato/S. Festin/H. Yeaton/T. Braim/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Carr/S. Irwin/K. Krieger/B. Anderson/C. Ryan/J. Watt/T. Hudak/M. Loughren/J. Nix (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Nalty/J. Besser/M. Diffey/S. McKiernan/S. Reppert/J. Dawson/I. Shamir/R. Mannino/C. Hein (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Chase/M. Stafford/R. Stedman/E. Curry/T. Cox/S. Hansen/R. Haynes/J. Seabrook/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/B. Reinhard/S. Rosenberg/F. Mraz/M. Peters/J. Williams/R. Fischer/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
K. Rogers/D. Pelletier/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/L. Haberman/H. Culver/J. Woodhull/R. Griffith/K. Lane (Cox)
 
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
148 Mixed C 4x
11
149 Mixed E 2x
21
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
152 Mixed E 8+
8
153 Mixed C 8+
6
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. DuMond/T. Brady/D. Kelley/J. O'Neill/M. Venezia/J. Tilley/A. Ward/J. Korak/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/M. Comtois/K. OConnell/R. Fitzgerald/G. Fuller/J. Peterson/S. Stichman/D. Haney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/L. Dwyer/T. Rendle/B. Walk/J. Cody/R. Wagner/K. Cody/A. Waider/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Baldino/C. Cohen/A. DiSanti/C. Gilbert/J. Dillie/P. Charles/C. Jordan/J. Gorberg/P. Getzow (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Marcus/S. Schmidt/J. Traynor/D. Utter/T. Coffin/J. Leonard/C. Purcell/R. Bowie/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/K. Boyle/C. Johns/J. Odenheimer/T. Hudak/M. Loughren/K. Kreiger/J. Watt/S. Berkovich (Cox)
 
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
8
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/B. Becklean (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/P. Dudzick/S. Hanies/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/T. Newcomin/G. Todd/B. Yeager/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Gibboni/A. Emodi/A. Paterno/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
J. Fitzgerald/D. Dunning/A. Busuioceanu/F. Klein/M. Hargrave (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Barnett/C. Miller/J. Wilson/M. Harnad/J. Seery (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Wassal/R. Letzler/T. Davies/P. Sorensen/G. Hammond (Cox)
 
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
M. Horn/P. Coxeter/S. George/A. Brydon/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Dorsey/B. Stichman/T. Peng/P. Courtney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Huber/B. Reynolds/T. Gonsiorowski/M. Jafri/E. Daley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/W. Randolph/D. Early/F. Walker/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
A. Charalambides/B. Walk/T. Rendle/C. Williams/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Fitzpatrick/G. Stefan, Jr/J. Hankee/G. Boras/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/R. Price/J. Leshan/T. Felker (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Mosley/S. Becz/A. Magee/P. Krause/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
F. Cavassini/J. Keh/E. Grace/J. Upadhyay/R. Dixit (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Chase/M. Stafford/R. Stedman/T. Cox/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Williams/B. Venti/M. Iacone/S. Rosenberg/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
J. Bartosik/A. Fish/J. Beagle/D. Jones/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
L. Connor/S. Matanovic/J. Scott/J. Svoboda/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
M. Keenan/P. Fitzgerald/I. Marchaj/M. Puckly/K. Lane (Cox)
 
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
198 Mixed D 4+
9
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/W. Keating/W. Dyott/A. Luken (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. DuMond/J. O'Neill/T. Brady/F. Lofberg/M. Lehmann (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Comtois/J. Peterson/S. Stichman/D. Spencer/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Wagner/G. Greenfeild/L. Dwyer/K. Cody (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
V. Hammond/S. Swartz/M. McGovern/B. Ramsey/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/P. Walsh/N. Warren/P. Leier-Engelhardt/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/T. Cox/A. Bracken/E. Dade/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
K. Bower/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Waider/D. Kilduff (Cox)
 
199 Mixed B 4x
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change