USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2009 To Aug 16, 2009
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2009
1 Mixed B 4+
6
2 Mixed D 2x
19
3 Mixed F 2x
11
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
21
5 Womens Open AA 1x
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
V. Oomen
 
    Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A)
A. Fogel
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Harvard Sculling Club (A)
C. Graves
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Patterson
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
L. Zimmaro
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Kirber
 
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
13
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
23
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Sepe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Verlin
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov
 
    Charleston Rowing Club (A)
R. DItalia
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. Thomas
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Howe
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Powers
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Popescu
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Van Beuren
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Post
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
P. Falk
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
G. Wheeler
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Lynch
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
s. Michals
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
B. Thiesse
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (C)
B. Brown
 
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
7
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
12 Womens Club C 4x
18
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
2
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
5
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
7
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
14
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Gonyea
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Crooks
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
C. Raisky
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Stanton
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Hedges
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Dinion
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Sloan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Conner
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
H. Wentz
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Brocki
 
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
6
19 Womens Club D 8+
11
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
7
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
6
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
8
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
2
27 Mixed D 8+
10
28 Mens Club A 4+
11
29 Womens Club A 4+
14
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
15
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
8
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
6
35 Womens Club B 4x
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Taylor/S. Sikes/N. Faigen/K. Gonyea
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/J. Bonner/S. Bausch/A. Kleine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. McCarthy/R. Turri Vise
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/K. Blankley/J. Lawton/C. DelSavio
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Brennan/H. Schley/A. Skor/N. Tippins
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
M. Burnham/R. Belsky/M. Winke/S. King
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Klee/D. Swinford/D. Woods/S. Kho
 
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
9
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
6
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
8
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
8
41 Womens Open B 8+
7
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
21
43 Womens Open D 2x
19
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
25
45 Womens Open F 2x
10
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
C. Durfee/N. Faigen
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
E. Blum/R. Navia
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Sargent/M. Weeks
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
S. Wolin/L. Farrell
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Edie/J. Rone
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster/G. Teborek
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Lusignan/C. Fisher
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
R. Mahoney/J. Gillern
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
V. England/J. Stephenson
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Pearson/J. Deitz
 
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
5
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
11
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
11
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
10
Friday, August 14, 2009
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
23
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini/J. Rubini
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Greene/L. Imperial
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. LaCasse/J. Dinan
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/D. McIntyre
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
N. Conner/S. Lyons
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Dollhopf/K. Kramer
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Wheatley/V. Platzer
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Howe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Whitney/T. Glover
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Quinn/C. Nyalala
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Staargaard Dikk/B. Brunelle
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Stellato/J. Hogan
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
A. Hurwitz/C. Reinke
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Cutler/R. Mannino
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Hirsch/K. Agersborg
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/P. Kopp
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
G. Wheeler/H. Wentz
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
B. Farahbahksh/D. Stoner
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
A. Meredith/I. Ghitelman
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
D. Romand/N. Shiishik
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (I)
E. Kennelly/D. Gorriaran
 
53 Mixed A 2x
12
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
12
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
24
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Taylor/K. Gonyea
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Crooks/W. Sheilds
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Kleine/P. Merkle
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Quillings/K. Arthur
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kosturko/C. Truman
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
D. Anders/E. Normoyle
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
A. Umek/A. Shepard
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Lawton/K. Blankley
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Koehler/C. Reis
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/S. Hedges
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Gaynor/H. Evans
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Gann/C. Pennington
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Kerner/C. Coffman
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Goodness/K. Siciliano
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Klee/D. Swinford
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/V. Keenan
 
    University Barge Club (A)
j. wesson/m. hilf
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Conner/J. Harper
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Brokaw/K. Benarcik
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Watson/C. Gold
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Kritek/R. Turri Vise
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
L. Crandall/A. Kunau
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
Y. Queralt/E. Kirkwood
 
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
9
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
1
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
3
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
9
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
8
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
12
69 Womens Club C 4+
23
70 Mens Club C 4+
15
71 Womens Open AA 2x
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
H. Wentz/K. Gonyea
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Becker/S. Rosen
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Mahasky/R. Louie
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Brennan/A. Skor
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Kelly/K. Webber-Plank
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
J. Schneider/S. Cavanagh
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
K. Stutz/J. Kirber
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
J. Nix/J. Langzettel
 
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
3
73 Womens Club B 8+
15
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
8
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
13
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
2
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
9
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
5
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
7
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
N. Faigen
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Simmons
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Meyer
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Romilly
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Cannady
 
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
H. Wentz/K. Gonyea
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Penning/H. Hutton
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Fryc/P. Besteman
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/C. DelSavio
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/S. Hedges
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
H. Woznack/D. Cenit
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Davitt/V. Leinfelder
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Thomas/K. Lyons
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
H. Lange/M. Descamps
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Sloan/R. Jerril
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Woods/S. Kho
 
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
5
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
7
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
6
88 Mixed F-J 4+
5
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
4
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
9
91 Womens Open E 1x
11
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
12
93 Womens Open C 4+
18
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
23
95 Womens Open A 2x
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Sikes/K. Taylor
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Sbarra/L. Imperial
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Byers/K. Peterson
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/K. Blankley
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Caird/K. Sikes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Labarre/H. Patterson
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
R. Golombeck/K. Viray
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Scannell/J. Sacchetti
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Winkler/K. Stowe
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Kelly/J. Markl
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
S. Dudding/J. Taubel
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Gann/C. Pennington
 
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
16
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
10
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
6
99 Mixed B 8+
10
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
13
Saturday, August 15, 2009
101 Mixed B 2x
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
R. Ralston/G. Wheeler
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Sheehan/M. Chin
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gold/C. Young
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/W. Newell
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/E. Grace
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/E. Morgan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reis/T. Wilson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Bauge/A. Palms
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Gaynor/J. Tauzel
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders/S. Mullin
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Fallon/L. Norris
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Davitt/T. Burchill
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnett/S. Dudding
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
T. Shields/W. Shields
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
H. Evans/D. Heath
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
H. Woznack/J. Benz
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (C)
K. Tolcser/C. Halpin
 
102 Mixed D 4x
12
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
9
105 Womens Open A 4+
18
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
15
107 Womens Open C 1x
13
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
16
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
12
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
9
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
2
115 Mixed A 8+
7
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
10
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
15
119 Womens Club D 4+
17
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
8
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
8
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
12
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
12
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
11
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
10
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
14
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
13
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Gonyea
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
V. Oomen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Besteman
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Conway
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Sloan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Webber-Plank
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Gruendken
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
H. Wentz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Woods
 
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
5
131 Womens Club C 8+
17
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
6
133 Womens Club E 4+
11
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
5
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
4
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
7
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
2
139 Mens Club C 8+
15
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Wheeler/N. Johnson
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Brydon/J. Unzelman-Langsd
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Breeman/A. Garzino-Demo
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Ledvina/A. Vafaee
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
J. Riddell/S. Bogle
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike/D. Durkovic
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
B. Layton/B. Jamieson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/J. Dundon
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Masters/D. Kennedy
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders/T. Driscoll
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Benz/M. Naughton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Byun/J. Jones
 
    St. John's College Rowing Club (A)
K. Strance/S. Bromley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
F. Biller/A. Scholl
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (B)
B. Hallstrom/G. Hartsuff
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
J. Pfaendtner/F. McCarthy
 
141 Womens Open B 4+
18
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
14
143 Womens Open D 1x
16
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
6
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
10
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
2
147 Womens Club A 8+
7
148 Mixed C 4x
11
149 Mixed E 2x
21
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Cann/J. Rubini
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Burt/W. Cesewski
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Eisenmenger/P. Lester
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/P. Ellett
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Jonik/M. Jonik
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Trimble/S. Jones
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher/J. Thomas
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
s. Michals/s. Michals
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brush/B. Prichett
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
J. Howe/M. Slepica
 
    Prairie Rowing (A)
D. Lee/C. Cannady
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
F. McCrea/D. McSween
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson/M. Zezza
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
D. DiMartino/R. Bettigole
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/D. Powers
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Dawson/H. Wynyrd
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Duling/K. Benarcik
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
M. Daemen/S. Duncan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
K. Lund/K. Conroy
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
B. Thiesse/M. O'Donnell
 
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
7
Sunday, August 16, 2009
151 Mixed G 2x
4
152 Mixed E 8+
8
153 Mixed C 8+
6
154 Womens Open AA 4+
4
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
5
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
6
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
18
158 Womens Open D 4+
15
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
12
160 Womens Club B 4+
17
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
17
162 Mixed A 4x
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Sikes/R. Ralston/N. Johnson/G. Wheeler
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Carl/B. Bauge/A. Palms/K. Wood
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Sikes/M. Jacobi/J. Watkins/P. Sikes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Lentini/A. Durrant/R. Fallon/A. Lentini
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Stowe/J. Lucero/L. Bicak/W. Wolfe
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnett/M. Hartwell/J. Taubel/S. Dudding
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Winkler/K. Lyons
 
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
2
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
18
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
7
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
11
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
11
171 Womens Open A 8+
5
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
4
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
3
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
6
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
2
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
6
180 Mens Club F 4+
8
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
14
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
H. Wentz
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Imperial
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
W. Shields
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Kennelly
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Crooks
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
C. Raisky
 
    Harvard Sculling Club (A)
C. Graves
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Kane
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Theiss
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Lewis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Tippins
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
M. Burnham
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Markl
 
184 Mens Club B 4+
15
185 Mens Club D 4+
11
186 Womens Club A 4x
6
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
188 Womens Club D 4x
12
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
6
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
9
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
7
193 Womens Open C 2x
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Taylor/N. Faigen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/S. Conner
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Lhomm/K. Simmons
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Dunlap/D. Stoner
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
V. Platzer/G. LaFreniere
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Kerner/C. Coffman
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Schley/A. Skor
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Barlock/J. Stahl
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Y. Queralt/V. Black
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Goldblum/W. Lomicka
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Lascheid/S. Shaltout
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Plas/M. Peters
 
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
8
195 Womens Open A 1x
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Watson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Kennelly
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Crooks
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Blankley
 
    Harvard Sculling Club (A)
C. Graves
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Reis
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Dampeer
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Kirber
 
    V-Sculls (A)
L. Vigeant-Langlois
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
R. Ralston
 
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
7
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
13
198 Mixed D 4+
9
199 Mixed B 4x
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change