USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 14, 2009
1 Womens Youth 1x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Medlyn
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
G. Biascoechea
 
    Friends Academy Crew (A)
N. Bielawski
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Reelick
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
K. Burke
 
    Moses Brown School (A)
C. Reavis
 
    North Catholic High School (A)
S. Kuntz
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
B. Husebye
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
A. Wettstein
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Stinson
 
2 Mens Youth 1x
19
3 Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
22
4 Womens Youth 2x
15
    Archbishop Prendergast High School (A)
J. Lees/J. Lees
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Hyten/A. Talbot
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Tadiri/C. Draper
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Chrumka/A. DeClercq
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Hopewell/C. Kohl
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Felix/H. Hargreaves
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
C. Robinson/C. Whittington
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Wood/M. Dobrowolski
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
K. Bracke/B. Baustian
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Burke/K. Leyva
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Ferrara/C. Nohre
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
K. Wilson/A. Brooks
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
V. Greco/O. Christine
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
L. Sohacki/A. Beattie
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. DeHaven/H. Schmidt
 
5 Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
19
6 Mens Youth 2x
15
7 Womens Youth 2-
21
8 Mens Youth 2-
17
9 Womens Youth 4x
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Fleming/M. Serou/H. House/E. Leddy
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Allen/E. Nimb/J. Molskness/A. Goss
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
A. Crenshaw/K. Cavins/B. Busch/S. Fewell/
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
F. Bower/L. Fleischmann/J. Huelskamp/A. Lazarus
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
E. Melton/J. Jeelani/L. Siegman/A. Wharton
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Hopewell/K. Reelick/A. Kobayashi/M. McKellop
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Daugherty/J. Sack/C. Carpenter/S. Bishop
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Jaffe/E. Tormey/E. Framson/K. Wunderlin
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. O'Hanlon/S. Thompson/L. McNamee/G. Riccardi
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Sullivan/H. Adams/C. Johnson/B. Bradshaw/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Herman/S. Schweighardt/A. Gabbard/A. Dougherty
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Johannesen/S. Dandaraw/H. Bogan/L. Boudreau/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Greenberg/C. Lawrance/A. Zadravec/K. Taylor
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Staff/M. Farrell/C. Redman/S. Heywood
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
 
10 Mens Youth 4x
13
11 Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
15
12 Womens Youth 4+
14
13 Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
14
14 Mens Youth 4+
16
15 Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
17
16 Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
21
17 Womens Youth 8+
23
18 Mens Youth 8+
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change