USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 14, 2009
1 Womens Youth 1x
12
2 Mens Youth 1x
19
3 Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
22
4 Womens Youth 2x
15
5 Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
19
6 Mens Youth 2x
15
7 Womens Youth 2-
21
8 Mens Youth 2-
17
9 Womens Youth 4x
19
10 Mens Youth 4x
13
11 Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
15
12 Womens Youth 4+
14
13 Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
14
14 Mens Youth 4+
16
15 Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
17
16 Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
21
17 Womens Youth 8+
23
    Atomic Rowing (A)
S. Sherrill/L. Adler/B. Oleshansky/A. Watson/R. Oleshansky/L. Albrecht/B. Dunn/R. Parker/A. Woods (Cox)/
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Livingston/M. Chelstowska/R. Shaffer/J. Englander/J. Stockwood/A. Armstrong/A. O'Connor/A. Todorovic-Jones/L. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Lallemand/L. Harshman/C. Knox/S. Steif/M. Potts/L. DeMaris/K. Foster/C. Lueth/B. Rogers (Cox)/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Driscoll/G. Patton/E. Rankeillor/M. McClenathan/B. Forsmark/N. Kunka/J. Tomlinson/S. Stein/B. Banfield (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. McDonald/K. McCullough/T. Foley/E. Sullenberger/K. Risser/L. Bishoff/L. Dickson/K. Snook/A. Scullion (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Rippe/C. Morgan/M. Leason/c. rosetti/K. Wentzel/O. Ley/F. Duffy/A. Wooster/C. Lucas (Cox)/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
M. Lips/K. Cremer/K. Koenigs/K. Halloran/J. Harshman/M. Rtizel/K. Hamerstadt/A. Webster/K. Hagar (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/B. Herald/A. Ralston/M. Timoney/V. Nava/G. Hryciw/D. Barnwell/A. Brown/S. Schober (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
M. Schale/A. Jones/C. Miller/E. Carstens/A. Joyce/M. McSweeny/M. Jones/A. Royce/R. Ellinor (Cox)/
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
18 Mens Youth 8+
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change