Heart of Texas
- Mar 7, 2009 To Mar 8, 2009
- sprint
- Lady Bird Lake
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 7, 2009 | |||||
101 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
102 | Womens Open 2- | 9 |
|||
103 | Mens Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
104 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
105 | Womens Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
106 | Mens Open 4+ | 19 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Burnett/M. Watts/P. Scripko/R. Schiller/V. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew (A) |
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
LSU Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A) |
|
||||
San Diego State Mens (A) |
|
||||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas A&M University at Galveston (A) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
W. Bailey/N. Bergenroth/Z. Kilburn/M. Hartwell/T. Kilburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
Northwestern State University Crew (B) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (B) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (C) |
|
||||
107 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
108 | Womens Open 2x | 7 |
|||
109 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
110 | Mens Jr 4+ | 8 |
|||
111 | Mens Jr Rec 1x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (F) |
|
||||
112 | Mens Open 1x | 17 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
|
||||
Prairie Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Cullicott
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (C) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (D) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (E) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (F) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (G) |
|
||||
113 | Womens Open 1x | 3 |
|||
114 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
115 | Womens Open 8+ | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Creighton Womens Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
University of Texas Womens Crew (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Creighton Womens Rowing (B) |
|
||||
University of Texas Womens Crew (B) |
|
||||
University of Texas Womens Crew (C) |
|
||||
116 | Mens Open 8+ | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
LSU Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
San Diego State Mens (B) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (B) |
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C) |
|
||||
117 | Womens Jr Rec 1x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (F) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (G) |
|
||||
118 | Womens Jr 4+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shale/M. McSweeny/A. Joyce/A. Royce/T. Clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
A. Jones/S. Ames/M. Jones/H. Norton/R. Ellinor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (C) |
C. Miller/E. Carstens/L. Griffith/M. Hegenbart/A. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
119 | Mens Open 2x | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Kilburn/M. Hartwell
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (C) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (D) |
|
||||
120 | Mens Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
121 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
122 | Womens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Beatty/B. Boyd/K. Ackerman/J. Smith/Z. Griffen/K. Sepulveda/C. Esteve/T. Smith/L. L'Hospital (Cox)
|
|
|||
LSU Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Texas Womens Crew (B) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
C. Wright/A. Derrick/M. Bonner/E. Long/D. Jenschke/K. Whitson/H. Hudson/R. Fling/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Texas Womens Crew (C) |
|
||||
123 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
124 | Mens Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
125 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
126 | Womens Open 4x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
C. LaBarre/m. sechser/J. Taubel/S. Dudding
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (F) |
|
||||
127 | Womens Open 4+ | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Baylor Crew (A) |
|
||||
Creighton Womens Rowing (A) |
|
||||
LSU Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas A&M University at Galveston (A) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
University of Texas Womens Crew (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Creighton Womens Rowing (B) |
|
||||
University of Texas Womens Crew (B) |
|
||||
Creighton Womens Rowing (C) |
|
||||
University of Texas Womens Crew (C) |
|
||||
128 | Mens Open 2- | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Watts/R. Burnett
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Kilburn/M. Hartwell
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (B) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (C) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
129 | Womens Jr 8+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shale/M. McSweeny/A. Joyce/A. Royce/A. Jones/S. Ames/M. Jones/T. Clayton/R. Ellinor (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
130 | Mens Jr 8+ | 6 |
|||
131 | Mens Open 4x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
|
||||
132 | Womens Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
133 | Mixed Open 8+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas A&M University at Galveston (A) |
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
134 | Mixed Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
135 | Mixed Open 2x | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
O. Salonna/M. Sandra
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hartwell/S. Dudding
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (J) |
|
||||
136 | Mixed Adaptive 4x | 1 |
|||
Sunday, March 8, 2009 | |||||
201 | Womens Jr 1x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Hockaday School (A) |
M. See
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
202 | Womens Masters AA-B 2x | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
0.3 (31)
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
1.4 (35)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
3.1 (39)
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dudding/J. Taubel
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
1.4 (35)
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B) |
1.1 (34)
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
m. sechser/C. LaBarre
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
3.1 (39)
|
||||
203 | Mens Jr Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
|
||||
204 | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
|
||||
205 | Womens Masters C-J 2x | 6 |
|||
206 | Mens Masters C-J 4x | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
27.4 (64)
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
19.2 (58)
|
||||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
13.5 (53)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
11.5 (51)
|
||||
207 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
4.5 (42)
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
E. Peltier/H. Epstein/C. Ludwick/M. Appel/B. Albright/B. Wellhausen/M. Bullard/L. Price/P. Edwards (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
8.0 (47)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
11.5 (51)
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
2.4 (38)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
0.0 (0)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
8.8 (48)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
24.5 (62)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
T. Greig/S. Botkin/C. Hayes/R. Madukkarai/B. Cannon/J. Redmon/C. Reeves/C. May/B. Koenig (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
0.7 (33)
|
||||
208 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sandra
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
The Hockaday School (A) |
L. Weill
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Cameron
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (D) |
|
||||
209 | Womens Jr Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Hockaday School (A) |
E. McCombs/L. Weill/P. Hughes/C. Watters
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
A. Jones/M. Jones/C. Miller/T. Clayton
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
210 | Mens Masters AA-B 4x | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
1.3 (35)
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
3.9 (41)
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
4.5 (42)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
1.0 (34)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (K) |
C. Stollenwerk/J. Mitrowski/A. Magill/K. Villamin
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
211 | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 16 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hartman
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (F) |
|
||||
212 | Mens Jr Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
|
||||
213 | Womens Jr JV 2x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Hockaday School (A) |
A. Cromwell/E. Walker
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
M. McSweeny/S. Ames
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
214 | Mens Masters C-J 1x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Watts
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
14.4 (51)
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
34.2 (64)
|
||||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
27.2 (60)
|
||||
Prairie Rowing (A) |
30.6 (62)
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
28.9 (61)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
7.2 (44)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
R. Weiss
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
32.4 (63)
|
||||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (B) |
R. Hubbard
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (B) |
0.0 (0)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
11.0 (48)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
21.0 (56)
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
10.0 (47)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
12.1 (49)
|
||||
215 | Mens Jr JV 4x | 12 |
|||
216 | Womens Masters AA-B 1x | 4 |
|||
217 | Mens Masters AA-B 2x | 5 |
|||
218 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
219 | Womens Jr JV 4x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Hockaday School (A) |
A. Cromwell/E. Walker/K. Kennedy/J. Klion
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
220 | Womens Jr Novice 2x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
|
||||
221 | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
222 | Womens Rec 1x | 3 |
|||
223 | Mens Rec 1x | 8 |
|||
224 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sandra/S. Cameron
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
225 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hartman
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
226 | Womens Masters C-J 1x | 4 |
|||
227 | Mens Masters C-J 2x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
9.5 (48)
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
6.2 (44)
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
34.6 (67)
|
||||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
34.6 (67)
|
||||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
J. Crean/P. MacPherson
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
51.9 (76)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
22.1 (59)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
13.5 (52)
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
26.5 (62)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
22.1 (59)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
8.6 (47)
|
||||
228 | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
|
||||
229 | Mens Masters AA-B 1x | 5 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
0.9 (33)
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
0.0 (22)
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hartwell
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
4.9 (41)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (K) |
A. Magill
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
230 | Womens Jr Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Hockaday School (A) |
M. See/K. Gudmundsson
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
231 | Mens Jr JV 2x | 9 |
|||
232 | Womens Masters AA-B 4x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
2.4 (38)
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
2.0 (37)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
0.5 (32)
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
C. LaBarre/m. sechser/J. Taubel/S. Dudding
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
0.5 (32)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
4.5 (42)
|
||||
233 | Womens Masters C-J 4x | 4 |
|||
234 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 17 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
|
||||
235 | Mixed Masters AA-B 4x | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
0.5 (32)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
1.0 (34)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
0.0 (0)
|
||||
236 | Mixed Masters C-J 4x | 4 |
|||
237 | Mens Jr 1x | 16 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
O. Salonna
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (C) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (D) |
|
||||
238 | Mixed Masters AA-B 2x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
4.9 (42)
|
||||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
1.7 (36)
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
L. Longbottom/G. Longbottom
|
1.7 (36)
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
R. Burnett/S. Dudding
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
M. Hartwell/M. Sechser
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (K) |
M. Bennett-Caswell/A. Magill
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
239 | Mixed Masters C-J 2x | 7 |
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A) |
5.5 (43)
|
||||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (A) |
29.6 (64)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
29.6 (64)
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
J. Taubel/W. Bailey
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
15.7 (54)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
12.4 (51)
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
7.0 (45)
|
||||
240 | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
OKC Riversport (D) |
|
||||
241 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change