USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 9, 2009 To May 10, 2009
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 9, 2009
1 Mens Varsity 8+
13
2 Womens Varsity 8+
16
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. May/T. Warner/S. Currier/H. Whitney/E. Halden/K. Goss/A. Hann/E. Ronan/M. Gauer (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Rodegard/K. Meyer/K. Potter/D. Elkan/A. Gorrostieta/M. Sulheim/I. Molatore/R. Cowan/H. Lukanuski (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Farafontoff/A. Nowinski/S. Egan/G. Uu/M. Ryan/A. Rediger/L. Harris/S. Story/M. Ruben (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Sack/L. Daugherty/C. Carpenter/S. Gellner/A. Torquemada/A. Frakes/V. Smith/S. Bishop/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Felix/S. Mores/S. Newmarker/H. Hargreaves/C. Villarreal/A. Wilches/K. Kirk/D. Roberson/C. Attardo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. McDonald/E. Sullenberger/T. Foley/K. Risser/K. McCullough/A. Fox/L. Dickson/K. Snook/A. Scullion (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Rippe/C. Morgan/M. Leason/K. Wentzel/C. Rosetti/O. Ley/F. Duffy/A. Wooster/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. O'Hanlon/L. McNamee/S. Thompson/K. McKenna/M. Costopoulos/B. O'Shea/G. Riccardi/A. Greenland/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Sanders/B. Sykes/C. Lakin/K. Travis/K. Vonesh/B. Overend/J. Wukawitz/E. Von Hoffman/S. Zomaya (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Savoie/R. Morowitz/K. Pedersen/C. Shannon/M. Moore/M. Simpson/E. Hobbs/C. Rennels/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Bauer/N. Dahlberg-Seeth/D. Walsh/B. Barnes/C. Polakoff/C. Grover/N. Sung-Jereczek/A. Mittelberger/M. Fehr (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Wong/C. Fisher/J. Conrad/M. Bowman-Jones/K. Lake/L. Kurkjian/J. Conrad/K. Lowell/T. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren/C. Premzic/C. Pugh/C. Kelly/C. Finn/H. Purkey/S. Vincent/M. Behar/A. Egerter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Burke/K. Leyva/S. Boccara/J. Helssen/J. Herman/A. Dougherty/E. Ballard/A. Gabbard/K. Jackson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. LaCava/C. Lancelot/B. Bones/S. Huang/K. Morgan/M. Jolly/A. Guth/T. Toronto/M. Lancelot (Cox)
 
3 Womens Frosh 8+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Rosner/J. Romine/M. Sullivan/A. Quigley/B. Brick/K. Dowding/K. Ewens/S. Godber/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
N. Berry/J. Zannakis/B. Tarrant/H. MacTaggart/B. Bober/C. Nowinski/W. Ellerman/J. Hollwedel/J. Weinberger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Lee/B. Bauer/L. Dahlberg-Seeth/C. Bozzini/M. Koenig/A. Thacher/M. Monemi/A. Wietelmann/H. Lee (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Hackett/L. Musimeci/E. McGahey/E. Wiebe/C. Haight/A. Pierce/T. Eristavi/L. Friese/K. Ungar (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Brown/K. Bishop/E. Englert/T. Mills/C. Teller/I. Freeman/S. Oswald/J. Wied/M. McGaughy (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Karasik/E. Huey/P. Amin/C. Robertson/E. Roark/S. Harper-Gibson/J. Wakeling/A. Odell/A. D'Amato (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
 
4 Mens Novice 4+
21
5 Mens JV 8+
10
6 Mens 3rd Varsiry8+
11
7 Womens JV 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Scott/L. Bigler/N. Fries/C. Gannon/A. Koziak/E. Simmons/C. O'Toole/S. Romine/J. Waters (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Winchell/E. Guimont/S. Mathai/D. Liguori/C. Fish/N. Sign/K. Mindt/R. Manneh/K. Small (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Avila/K. O'Neil/A. Curwen/D. Galvan/E. Kern/L. Varshawsky/E. Finley/J. Avila/C. Galvan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Willey/L. Parker/H. Shead/M. Sherman/S. Widerynski/E. Separa/A. Jensen/P. Gunter/M. Sykora (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Collishaw/C. Southern/L. Bishoff/A. Vo/B. Johnson/K. Reid/A. Langhoff/K. Eline/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Boucher/C. Schlocker/M. Wolf/H. Wunsch/B. Erickson/L. McCrea/H. Wallenfels/L. Thimmig/N. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Moynagh/E. Visher/A. McPhee/E. Griebenow/N. Hedgecock/E. Lewis/A. Smotrys/M. Wells/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Brewster/S. Bastien/L. Collins/N. Weidemann/J. Kertz/T. Maxwell/M. Scarpello/M. Kampa/C. Darling (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Moissiy/M. Baron/S. Madden/C. Chuter/A. Vanzanten/S. Milburn/A. Lewis/A. Fudenberg/A. Wong (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Peterson/K. McKeen/H. Davis/R. Robles/G. Hallaman/J. Sheldon/K. Sandy/K. Oyen/A. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. McFarlan/E. Calder/C. Smyth/P. Carey-Jones/A. Wilson/E. Pearce/S. Mendoza/P. Cunningham/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Schweighardt/E. Mekinna/T. McCann/C. Demarco/M. Yuen/B. Currier/H. Johnston/E. Dellinger/C. Delon (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Hytken/M. Simon/R. Kelly/H. Garland/A. Tonnesen/A. Belli/C. Patten/K. Bishop/V. Ferrari (Cox)
 
8 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Keig/B. Mitchell/C. Keig/D. Johnson/L. Steckbeck/S. Tolleson/M. Gill/J. White/S. Garvey (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Lysaght/N. Wargon/T. Rapson/C. Cahna/E. Pillari/M. Brown/L. Harrell/V. Moore/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
W. Bannerman/A. McPhee/K. Hennessy/C. Coster/B. Wise/M. Feldman/J. Rode/R. Greenberg/C. Conceicao (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Horsey/A. Gold/R. Eastman/C. Bohm/M. Whitton/B. Barnes/N. Berger/R. Hanrahan/M. Thyberg (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Nesmith/M. Griffith/A. Gallo/N. Martinez/H. Mellin/S. Corrales/A. Parrino/C. McKewan/J. Duval-Smith (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Wise/B. Hallawell/M. Sullivan/E. Dellinger/E. Zisser/K. Plaxe/N. Ortiz/H. Ahmadi/J. Shaw (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Raff/M. McCarthy/L. Harrell/A. Meola/S. Devlin/K. Sullivan/E. Mclachlan/K. Freund/R. Bonnin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
 
9 Womens Novice 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
V. Garrison/T. Swallow/A. Chagolla/L. Regester/M. Gertz (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Ringler/A. Smith/N. Mize/E. Seto/M. O'Toole (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Smullin/B. Flannery/P. Levesque/J. Smith/M. Schubert (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Roberson/S. Schroeder/A. Coster/Z. Irish/M. Tomura (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Duffy/S. Orcutts/C. Tabari/I. Chadwick/B. Williams (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Duval/C. Olson/R. Curdes/L. Lehman/C. Kojima (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Holubec/K. Lamke/E. Guggemos/S. van Ommeren-Akelman/S. Kramer-Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Wong/M. Pas/T. Abdulmassih/A. Homlund/K. Ungar (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Davies/m. Baum/C. Goldstone/A. Merkle/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Mazet/E. Dana/S. Purkey/C. Dugyon/C. Coleman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. O'Brien/J. Block/R. Roper/J. Franks/J. Shaw (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
E. Walton/D. Exume/E. Englert/C. Johnson/C. Brown (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
M. Faruggia/L. Kolinda/R. Lindquist/K. Oslund/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
B. Scott/K. Smart/A. Bolognini/T. Wang/M. Calderella (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
V. Smith/I. Nikolau/M. Bernstein/R. Greenberg/C. Conceicao (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
T. Chavez/A. Jacques/D. Good/S. Oswald/M. McGaughy (Cox)
 
10 Mens Frosh 8+
10
11 Womens Ltwt 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Currier/K. Goss/E. Halden/H. Whitney/D. Howard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Mindt/R. Manneh/J. Johnson/J. Sonnier/N. Vogelsang (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Carpenter/A. Jenkins/J. Johnson/E. Ferguson/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Avila/D. Galvan/A. Curwen/J. Avila/C. Galvan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Villarreal/S. Mores/K. Kirk/A. Ballent/M. Sykora (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Raff/A. Vo/A. Langhoff/K. Reid/A. Scullion (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Rasmussen/I. Holmes/L. Vorona/F. Maguire/K. Murai (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Young/C. Rennels/B. Coutre/F. Rubino/D. Vivan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Piette/I. Akin/A. Blazer/m. steuer/H. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
H. Mellin/P. Cunningham/A. Gallo/C. McKewan/J. Duval-Smith (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Buckner/L. Henck/C. Goldstone/J. Miller/C. Papatheodorou (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Vernazza/R. Moll/I. Abed/A. Grimbergen/L. Grimbergen (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Finn/S. Vincent/M. Behar/D. Axelrad-Hausman/M. Darwish (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hearst/C. Chucholowski/C. Greer/H. Farquhar/K. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Willey/L. Parker/E. Separa/S. Arcos/C. Attardo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
E. Lysaght/N. Wargon/L. Harrell/E. Pillari/A. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
12 Mens Ltwt 4+
18
13 Womens Novice 4x
12
14 Mens Novice 4x
14
15 Mens Ltwt 2x
20
16 Mens Varsity 4+
15
17 Womens 4x
21
18 Mens Frosh 4+
12
19 Womens JV 4+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Scott/O. Moser/K. Teske/C. Gannon/S. Garvey (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Winchell/E. Guimont/C. Fish/N. Sign/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
E. Kern/K. O'Neil/E. Finley/K. Menks/C. Galvan (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/C. Cahna/E. Mclachlan/V. Moore/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Boucher/C. Schlocker/H. Wallenfels/L. Thimmig/G. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Moynagh/E. Griebenow/A. McPhee/E. Lewis/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Vanzanten/M. Baron/S. Madden/S. Milburn/A. Wong (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. McKeen/K. Peterson/R. Robles/H. Davis/H. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Mendoza/E. Calder/A. Wilson/P. Carey-Jones/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. McCann/A. Gabbard/E. Roberts/E. Mekinna/J. Taylor-Brown (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Hytken/M. Simon/R. Kelly/H. Garland/S. Akin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
20 Mens 1x
21
21 Womens 2-
14
22 Womens Novice 8+ "B"
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
V. Garrison/T. Swallow/A. Babakitis/L. Regester/A. Romay-Rionda/D. Helfenbein/L. Kelley/C. Andreen/N. Bunger (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Thomas/E. Nicklas/M. Zehmer/K. Brunner/M. Fournier/J. McGill/E. Loudenback/C. Banh/A. Wiese (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Giridharadas/B. Carolyn/A. Vanderhoof/H. Hill/A. Cramer/A. Hastings/K. Smart/E. Foy/K. Sutherland (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Haight/E. Yurkov/P. Cheung/E. Van Zandt/T. Thorne/V. Falcon/R. Dodgen/S. Marcopolos/B. Ressa (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Romer/H. Ahmadi/K. Fuller/N. Ortiz/A. Wise/E. Zisser/E. Dellinger/K. Plaxe/K. Godfrey (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
N. Berry/K. Dubay/S. Mathai/D. Liguori/B. Tarrant/H. MacTaggart/B. Pick/J. Zannakis/A. Baliga (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    Capital Crew (C)
J. Luse/H. Palilla/J. Faria/K. Oslund/M. Neumann/R. Quackenbush/N. Sanden/B. Teh/K. Weinberger (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
 
23 Womens Novice 8+
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Rosner/J. Romine/M. Sullivan/A. Quigley/B. Brick/K. Dowding/K. Ewens/S. Godber/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Y. Levin/S. Henderson/O. Kern/M. Sulheim/E. Goodfield/N. Lazarus/K. Carlin/K. Daniels/I. Beausang (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Ringler/R. Fox/L. Kouriri/A. Smith/N. Mize/E. Seto/K. Heller/J. Masuokal/N. Tarrant (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Roberson/Z. Irish/S. Schroeder/S. Newmarker/M. Sherman/A. Coster/E. Jordan/A. Ballent/M. Tomura (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. Cutini/L. Edmonds/K. Wessbecher/K. Hall/C. Stolitzka/O. Mehan/M. Robinson/K. Gray/M. Calderella (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Wong/L. Musimeci/T. Abdulmassih/M. Pas/E. McGahey/A. Homlund/J. Hackett/E. Wiebe/S. Yeramian (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Davies/m. Baum/C. Goldstone/A. Merkle/C. Papatheodorou/V. Tse/R. Singh/A. Geiger/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Mazet/S. Purkey/E. Dana/J. Machschefes/M. LeFlore/F. Sy/D. Axelrad-Hausman/C. Dugyon/C. Coleman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Kownacki/R. Roper/M. Yuen/B. Currier/N. O'Brien/H. Johnston/J. Franks/J. Block/J. Shaw (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Johnson/E. Walton/T. Mills/E. Englert/D. Exume/T. Chavez/A. McNeil/A. Jacques/M. McGaughy (Cox)
 
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
19
25 Mens JV 4+
19
26 Mens 2x
13
27 Mens Novice 8+ "B"
11
28 Womens 1x
14
29 Womens Frosh 4+
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Rosner/J. Romine/M. Sullivan/A. Quigley/N. Bunger (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Y. Levin/S. Henderson/O. Kern/N. Lazarus/I. Beausang (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Irish/M. Sherman/E. Loudenback/E. Jordan/J. McGill (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Hawken/S. Hertz/L. Seraydarian/E. Collins/N. Iwamoto (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Hackett/L. Musimeci/E. McGahey/E. Wiebe/S. Yeramian (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
C. Papatheodorou/m. Baum/V. Tse/C. Papatheodorou/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Brown/T. Mills/J. Wied/S. Oswald/C. Teller (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
K. Carlin/K. Khamhaengwong/A. Masri/K. Daniels/D. Burke (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
30 Mens 2-
10
31 Mens Novice 8+
12
32 Womens 2x
14
33 Womens Ltwt 8+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Scott/J. Fradkin/E. Schrader/O. Moser/E. Halden/H. Whitney/B. Andrews/K. Goss/D. Howard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. Buechi/S. Starr/H. McLester/C. Tsuji/K. Van der Poel/A. Marston/E. Goodfield/J. Grodzins/N. Fa-Kaji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Mindt/R. Manneh/J. Johnson/J. Sonnier/W. Ellerman/J. Masuokal/M. Faruggia/B. Teh/M. Ruben (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Johnson/A. Cours/K. Kirk/S. Mores/A. Ballent/B. Willey/C. Villarreal/S. Arcos/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Greenland/A. Smotrys/E. Visher/N. Hedgecock/M. Wells/M. Bernstein/H. Hill/M. Hawken/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Vonesh/J. Wukawitz/K. Sanders/B. Overend/K. Rosoff/B. Ngo/C. Bui/E. Von Hoffman/K. Murai (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Lenczowski/E. Sharf/A. Hofinga/R. D'orazio/J. Buffington/C. Ashcraft/S. Goldman/S. Coppock-Pector/M. Hammano (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Pugh/C. Kelly/M. LeFlore/M. Behar/C. Finn/S. Vincent/A. Roche/C. Dugyon/M. Darwish (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Roberts/C. Chucholowski/H. Farquhar/M. Hearst/C. Greer/N. O'Brien/R. Roper/G. Ketchie/B. White (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
E. Lysaght/N. Wargon/T. Rapson/E. Pillari/L. Harrell/M. McCarthy/S. Devlin/K. Freund/S. Rodgers (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Piette/A. Gold/A. Blazer/I. Akin/A. Koenig/m. steuer/A. Wietelmann/R. Hanrahan/H. Freeman (Cox)
 
34 Mens 4x
14
35 Mens Ltwt 8+
10
36 Womens Varsity 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. May/T. Warner/S. Currier/E. Ronan/M. Gauer (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Rodegard/K. Meyer/K. Potter/M. Sulheim/H. Lukanuski (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Nowinski/G. Uu/A. Farafontoff/M. Ryan/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Hillegeist/A. Frakes/A. Torquemada/S. Gellner/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. McDonald/K. McCullough/T. Foley/K. Risser/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Rippe/K. Wentzel/M. Leason/c. rosetti/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Costopoulos/K. McKenna/E. Griebenow/B. O'Shea/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Sanders/B. Sykes/C. Lakin/K. Travis/S. Zomaya (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Pedersen/C. Rennels/E. Hobbs/M. Simpson/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Polakoff/C. Grover/N. Sung-Jereczek/B. Barnes/M. Thyberg (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Wong/C. Fisher/J. Conrad/M. Bowman-Jones/T. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Boccara/J. Helssen/E. Ballard/A. Dougherty/K. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
T. Hartwig/J. Knowlton/B. Matwijmkow/A. Mettler/G. Lewallen (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Bones/M. Jolly/K. Morgan/T. Toronto/M. Lancelot (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
S. Story/S. Egan/A. Rediger/L. Harris/K. Small (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
L. Bishoff/E. Sullenberger/K. Snook/L. Dickson/S. Rodgers (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Erickson/H. Wunsch/M. Wolf/L. McCrea/G. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change