USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 9, 2009 To May 10, 2009
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 9, 2009
1 Mens Varsity 8+
13
2 Womens Varsity 8+
16
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. May/T. Warner/S. Currier/H. Whitney/E. Halden/K. Goss/A. Hann/E. Ronan/M. Gauer (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Rodegard/K. Meyer/K. Potter/D. Elkan/A. Gorrostieta/M. Sulheim/I. Molatore/R. Cowan/H. Lukanuski (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Farafontoff/A. Nowinski/S. Egan/G. Uu/M. Ryan/A. Rediger/L. Harris/S. Story/M. Ruben (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Sack/L. Daugherty/C. Carpenter/S. Gellner/A. Torquemada/A. Frakes/V. Smith/S. Bishop/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Felix/S. Mores/S. Newmarker/H. Hargreaves/C. Villarreal/A. Wilches/K. Kirk/D. Roberson/C. Attardo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. McDonald/E. Sullenberger/T. Foley/K. Risser/K. McCullough/A. Fox/L. Dickson/K. Snook/A. Scullion (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Rippe/C. Morgan/M. Leason/K. Wentzel/C. Rosetti/O. Ley/F. Duffy/A. Wooster/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. O'Hanlon/L. McNamee/S. Thompson/K. McKenna/M. Costopoulos/B. O'Shea/G. Riccardi/A. Greenland/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Sanders/B. Sykes/C. Lakin/K. Travis/K. Vonesh/B. Overend/J. Wukawitz/E. Von Hoffman/S. Zomaya (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Savoie/R. Morowitz/K. Pedersen/C. Shannon/M. Moore/M. Simpson/E. Hobbs/C. Rennels/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Bauer/N. Dahlberg-Seeth/D. Walsh/B. Barnes/C. Polakoff/C. Grover/N. Sung-Jereczek/A. Mittelberger/M. Fehr (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Wong/C. Fisher/J. Conrad/M. Bowman-Jones/K. Lake/L. Kurkjian/J. Conrad/K. Lowell/T. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren/C. Premzic/C. Pugh/C. Kelly/C. Finn/H. Purkey/S. Vincent/M. Behar/A. Egerter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Burke/K. Leyva/S. Boccara/J. Helssen/J. Herman/A. Dougherty/E. Ballard/A. Gabbard/K. Jackson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. LaCava/C. Lancelot/B. Bones/S. Huang/K. Morgan/M. Jolly/A. Guth/T. Toronto/M. Lancelot (Cox)
 
3 Womens Frosh 8+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Rosner/J. Romine/M. Sullivan/A. Quigley/B. Brick/K. Dowding/K. Ewens/S. Godber/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
N. Berry/J. Zannakis/B. Tarrant/H. MacTaggart/B. Bober/C. Nowinski/W. Ellerman/J. Hollwedel/J. Weinberger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Lee/B. Bauer/L. Dahlberg-Seeth/C. Bozzini/M. Koenig/A. Thacher/M. Monemi/A. Wietelmann/H. Lee (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Hackett/L. Musimeci/E. McGahey/E. Wiebe/C. Haight/A. Pierce/T. Eristavi/L. Friese/K. Ungar (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Brown/K. Bishop/E. Englert/T. Mills/C. Teller/I. Freeman/S. Oswald/J. Wied/M. McGaughy (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Karasik/E. Huey/P. Amin/C. Robertson/E. Roark/S. Harper-Gibson/J. Wakeling/A. Odell/A. D'Amato (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
 
4 Mens Novice 4+
21
5 Mens JV 8+
10
6 Mens 3rd Varsiry8+
11
7 Womens JV 8+
14
8 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
9 Womens Novice 4+
21
10 Mens Frosh 8+
10
11 Womens Ltwt 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Currier/K. Goss/E. Halden/H. Whitney/D. Howard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Mindt/R. Manneh/J. Johnson/J. Sonnier/N. Vogelsang (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Carpenter/A. Jenkins/J. Johnson/E. Ferguson/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Avila/D. Galvan/A. Curwen/J. Avila/C. Galvan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Villarreal/S. Mores/K. Kirk/A. Ballent/M. Sykora (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Raff/A. Vo/A. Langhoff/K. Reid/A. Scullion (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Rasmussen/I. Holmes/L. Vorona/F. Maguire/K. Murai (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Young/C. Rennels/B. Coutre/F. Rubino/D. Vivan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Piette/I. Akin/A. Blazer/m. steuer/H. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
H. Mellin/P. Cunningham/A. Gallo/C. McKewan/J. Duval-Smith (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Buckner/L. Henck/C. Goldstone/J. Miller/C. Papatheodorou (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Vernazza/R. Moll/I. Abed/A. Grimbergen/L. Grimbergen (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Finn/S. Vincent/M. Behar/D. Axelrad-Hausman/M. Darwish (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hearst/C. Chucholowski/C. Greer/H. Farquhar/K. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Willey/L. Parker/E. Separa/S. Arcos/C. Attardo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
E. Lysaght/N. Wargon/L. Harrell/E. Pillari/A. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
12 Mens Ltwt 4+
18
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Morgan/S. Shaw/J. Bowers/G. Horton/E. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Lemos/T. Nick/P. Daly/S. Sorensen/E. Boquet (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
P. Sprinkel/D. Rodiack/A. Gonzales/J. Sherry/R. Ferreira (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. McNulty/G. Nadal/M. Rainis/N. Trojan/N. Zehdar (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Z. Bonnoris/T. Feld/A. Goldman/P. Panicacci/C. McGaw (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
R. Faris/T. Neou-Curiel/A. Sweeney/H. Bamford/W. Kitzmiller (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Ramos/M. Lenhart/S. Gessling/G. BELL/D. Migdale (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Demo/B. Lynch/H. Grandin/N. Bogatsky/R. Degener (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Ostertag/P. Samra/S. Erlanger/I. Humphreys/M. Gaherty (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Bergado/E. Roper/J. Dugyon/I. Robertson/A. Egerter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Buser/G. Buckley/S. Reineman/M. Bray/P. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
W. Crimmins/J. Malkin/Z. Dale/T. Williams/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
K. Deming/C. Woods/M. Callies/P. Tabet/C. Delzompo (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Norstad/G. Whitlock/I. Clark/J. Kanter/A. Katz (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
 
13 Womens Novice 4x
12
14 Mens Novice 4x
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Daugherty/T. Canning/W. Bishop/A. Chester
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Burgess/S. Lee/S. Lindberg/T. Stow
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. McGlynn/M. Rodriguez/R. Stonick/N. Lee
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Kausar/K. Piedad/R. Harris/Y. Eissa
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Price/E. Harper/D. Visher/A. Kojima
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Beyrooty/Z. Salaam/C. Kelley/M. Bui
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Brown/W. Sandmeyer/P. Oung/T. Seidel
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Meyer/E. Chiavola/M. Barone/S. Jordan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Perone/M. Hurrell/K. Rork/N. Milne
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Ergen/J. Zisser/A. Deleon/T. Nascenzi
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
 
15 Mens Ltwt 2x
20
16 Mens Varsity 4+
15
17 Womens 4x
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Young/R. Cowan/E. Lutz/I. Molatore
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
C. Staff/A. Carrington/C. Shaw/A. Maniskas
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Ryan/G. Uu/S. Egan/S. Story
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Sack/S. Bishop/C. Carpenter/L. Daugherty
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
J. Below/C. Nelson/D. Dort/H. Weisenberger
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Shead/L. Parker/E. Separa/S. Arcos
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. O'Hanlon/S. Thompson/L. McNamee/G. Riccardi
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Ciraulo/M. Kampa/S. Kamps/M. Constantinou
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Savoie/R. Morowitz/C. Chuter/C. Shannon
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
L. Henck/A. Buckner/D. Haber/J. Miller
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Duesdieker/R. Moll/V. Paterson/D. Susnara
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Burke/K. Leyva/S. Schweighardt/J. Herman
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Matwijmkow/J. Knowlton/A. Mettler/T. Hartwig
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Lancelot/S. Huang/A. Guth/M. LaCava
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
V. Smith/S. Gellner/J. Johnson/A. Jenkins
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Thaler/C. Krahe/J. Fredriksen/F. Maguire
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
F. Pompili/A. Castrillo/J. Pace/T. Hashiguchi
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
C. Patten/H. Smart/K. Bishop/A. Belli
 
18 Mens Frosh 4+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Lyons-Gould/E. Smith/M. Hirtz-Wolf/W. Wight/S. Quady (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
N. Totagrande/R. Vernazza/M. Franco/J. Eastling/J. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Morrison/S. Byrd/Q. Montgomery/J. Daly/R. Waters (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Bui/Z. Salaam/C. Kelley/S. Jacobs/M. Quackenbush (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Chuter/B. Chuter/P. Oung/R. Sathyanarayana/C. Kowtko (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
T. Blackmore/S. Labberton/J. Debacker/S. Macdonald/V. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Ostrow/Z. Wald/N. Stier/N. Balestrieri/P. Van Zandt (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Goicoechea/D. Manske/M. Peterson/J. Read/J. Taylor-Brown (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
19 Womens JV 4+
14
20 Mens 1x
21
21 Womens 2-
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Potter/K. Meyer
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Farafontoff/A. Nowinski
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Hillegeist/A. Frakes
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Johnson/A. Cours
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Wooster/C. Morgan
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Costopoulos/B. O'Shea
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Moore/M. Baron
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Bauer/B. Barnes
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Fisher/D. Wong
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Merkle/D. Haber
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Ballard/A. Dougherty
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Bones/M. Jolly
 
    Capital Crew (B)
A. Rediger/L. Harris
 
22 Womens Novice 8+ "B"
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
V. Garrison/T. Swallow/A. Babakitis/L. Regester/A. Romay-Rionda/D. Helfenbein/L. Kelley/C. Andreen/N. Bunger (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Thomas/E. Nicklas/M. Zehmer/K. Brunner/M. Fournier/J. McGill/E. Loudenback/C. Banh/A. Wiese (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Giridharadas/B. Carolyn/A. Vanderhoof/H. Hill/A. Cramer/A. Hastings/K. Smart/E. Foy/K. Sutherland (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Haight/E. Yurkov/P. Cheung/E. Van Zandt/T. Thorne/V. Falcon/R. Dodgen/S. Marcopolos/B. Ressa (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Romer/H. Ahmadi/K. Fuller/N. Ortiz/A. Wise/E. Zisser/E. Dellinger/K. Plaxe/K. Godfrey (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
N. Berry/K. Dubay/S. Mathai/D. Liguori/B. Tarrant/H. MacTaggart/B. Pick/J. Zannakis/A. Baliga (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    Capital Crew (C)
J. Luse/H. Palilla/J. Faria/K. Oslund/M. Neumann/R. Quackenbush/N. Sanden/B. Teh/K. Weinberger (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
 
23 Womens Novice 8+
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Rosner/J. Romine/M. Sullivan/A. Quigley/B. Brick/K. Dowding/K. Ewens/S. Godber/E. Govig (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Y. Levin/S. Henderson/O. Kern/M. Sulheim/E. Goodfield/N. Lazarus/K. Carlin/K. Daniels/I. Beausang (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Ringler/R. Fox/L. Kouriri/A. Smith/N. Mize/E. Seto/K. Heller/J. Masuokal/N. Tarrant (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Roberson/Z. Irish/S. Schroeder/S. Newmarker/M. Sherman/A. Coster/E. Jordan/A. Ballent/M. Tomura (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. Cutini/L. Edmonds/K. Wessbecher/K. Hall/C. Stolitzka/O. Mehan/M. Robinson/K. Gray/M. Calderella (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Wong/L. Musimeci/T. Abdulmassih/M. Pas/E. McGahey/A. Homlund/J. Hackett/E. Wiebe/S. Yeramian (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Davies/m. Baum/C. Goldstone/A. Merkle/C. Papatheodorou/V. Tse/R. Singh/A. Geiger/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Mazet/S. Purkey/E. Dana/J. Machschefes/M. LeFlore/F. Sy/D. Axelrad-Hausman/C. Dugyon/C. Coleman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Kownacki/R. Roper/M. Yuen/B. Currier/N. O'Brien/H. Johnston/J. Franks/J. Block/J. Shaw (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Johnson/E. Walton/T. Mills/E. Englert/D. Exume/T. Chavez/A. McNeil/A. Jacques/M. McGaughy (Cox)
 
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. Buechi/S. Starr
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
C. Shaw/A. Carrington
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Johnson/J. Sonnier
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/A. Jenkins
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Curwen/D. Galvan
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Johnson/A. Cours
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Mclachlan/K. Freund
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Rollins/W. McCormack
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Wukawitz/K. Rosoff
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
F. Rubino/B. Coutre
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Buckner/L. Henck
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Vernazza/I. Abed
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Pugh/C. Kelly
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hearst/C. Chucholowski
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
J. Knowlton/T. Hartwig
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
E. Ferguson/P. Levesque
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
S. Avila/J. Avila
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
A. Grimbergen/T. Hashaguchi
 
25 Mens JV 4+
19
26 Mens 2x
13
27 Mens Novice 8+ "B"
11
28 Womens 1x
14
29 Womens Frosh 4+
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Rosner/J. Romine/M. Sullivan/A. Quigley/N. Bunger (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Y. Levin/S. Henderson/O. Kern/N. Lazarus/I. Beausang (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Irish/M. Sherman/E. Loudenback/E. Jordan/J. McGill (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Hawken/S. Hertz/L. Seraydarian/E. Collins/N. Iwamoto (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Hackett/L. Musimeci/E. McGahey/E. Wiebe/S. Yeramian (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
C. Papatheodorou/m. Baum/V. Tse/C. Papatheodorou/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Brown/T. Mills/J. Wied/S. Oswald/C. Teller (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
K. Carlin/K. Khamhaengwong/A. Masri/K. Daniels/D. Burke (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
30 Mens 2-
10
31 Mens Novice 8+
12
32 Womens 2x
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Young/I. Molatore
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
C. Staff/A. Maniskas
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Sack/L. Daugherty
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Felix/H. Hargreaves
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. O'Hanlon/S. Thompson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Lueders/K. Lamke
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Duesdieker/D. Susnara
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Premzic/S. Warren
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Burke/K. Leyva
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Lancelot/K. Morgan
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (C)
C. Redman/S. Heywood
 
33 Womens Ltwt 8+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Scott/J. Fradkin/E. Schrader/O. Moser/E. Halden/H. Whitney/B. Andrews/K. Goss/D. Howard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. Buechi/S. Starr/H. McLester/C. Tsuji/K. Van der Poel/A. Marston/E. Goodfield/J. Grodzins/N. Fa-Kaji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Mindt/R. Manneh/J. Johnson/J. Sonnier/W. Ellerman/J. Masuokal/M. Faruggia/B. Teh/M. Ruben (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Johnson/A. Cours/K. Kirk/S. Mores/A. Ballent/B. Willey/C. Villarreal/S. Arcos/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Greenland/A. Smotrys/E. Visher/N. Hedgecock/M. Wells/M. Bernstein/H. Hill/M. Hawken/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Vonesh/J. Wukawitz/K. Sanders/B. Overend/K. Rosoff/B. Ngo/C. Bui/E. Von Hoffman/K. Murai (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Lenczowski/E. Sharf/A. Hofinga/R. D'orazio/J. Buffington/C. Ashcraft/S. Goldman/S. Coppock-Pector/M. Hammano (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Pugh/C. Kelly/M. LeFlore/M. Behar/C. Finn/S. Vincent/A. Roche/C. Dugyon/M. Darwish (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Roberts/C. Chucholowski/H. Farquhar/M. Hearst/C. Greer/N. O'Brien/R. Roper/G. Ketchie/B. White (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
E. Lysaght/N. Wargon/T. Rapson/E. Pillari/L. Harrell/M. McCarthy/S. Devlin/K. Freund/S. Rodgers (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Piette/A. Gold/A. Blazer/I. Akin/A. Koenig/m. steuer/A. Wietelmann/R. Hanrahan/H. Freeman (Cox)
 
34 Mens 4x
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
W. Tarrent/A. Smith/D. Madden/h. gray
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
S. Siegfried/L. Miller/A. Crowe/E. Carlson
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Kally/C. Lee/C. Silvester/T. Stow
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Perrot/C. Welborn/T. Turpin/W. Burdge
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Nunziato/D. Teetz/M. Schoenfeld/C. DelRosario
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
Z. Segal/C. Ketner/M. Mannisto/D. Kutulas
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Humphreys/S. Erlanger/P. Samra/A. Ostertag
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hervey/M. Dieckmann/B. Buser/M. Bray
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
C. Crimmins/J. Nigri/C. Mitchell/T. Day
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
R. Faris/T. Neou-Curiel/J. Tong/H. Bamford
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
 
35 Mens Ltwt 8+
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Nick/J. Friesen/S. Sorensen/h. gray/A. Consentint/C. Lemos/Z. Beatty/P. Daly/S. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
C. Woods/J. Sherry/A. Gonzales/P. Sprinkel/P. Tabet/D. Rodiack/K. Deming/M. Callies/C. Delzompo (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. McNulty/G. Nadal/M. Rainis/N. Trojan/P. Cole/T. Turpin/M. McGlynn/M. Presiado/N. Zehdar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Z. Bonnoris/T. Feld/A. Goldman/P. Panicacci/I. Clark/G. Whitlock/M. Norstad/G. Stein/H. Blatt (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. France/J. Dobson/P. Ganoe/D. Teetz/M. Morrison/K. Costopoulos/M. Schoenfeld/J. Daly/G. Tuttle (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
F. Allen/D. Amin/J. Andreoni/Z. Attaran/D. Baefsky/G. BELL/E. Carr/R. Davis/K. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Lynch/E. Leavitt/C. Lee/V. Merrill/N. Lewis/A. Khartchenko/H. Grandin/N. Bogatsky/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
S. Ha/C. Hooper/J. Jensen/J. Kwan/J. Lenczowski/A. Ramos/H. Rutherford/E. Sezgen/M. Meily (Cox)
 
36 Womens Varsity 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. May/T. Warner/S. Currier/E. Ronan/M. Gauer (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Rodegard/K. Meyer/K. Potter/M. Sulheim/H. Lukanuski (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Nowinski/G. Uu/A. Farafontoff/M. Ryan/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Hillegeist/A. Frakes/A. Torquemada/S. Gellner/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. McDonald/K. McCullough/T. Foley/K. Risser/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Rippe/K. Wentzel/M. Leason/c. rosetti/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Costopoulos/K. McKenna/E. Griebenow/B. O'Shea/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Sanders/B. Sykes/C. Lakin/K. Travis/S. Zomaya (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Pedersen/C. Rennels/E. Hobbs/M. Simpson/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Polakoff/C. Grover/N. Sung-Jereczek/B. Barnes/M. Thyberg (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Wong/C. Fisher/J. Conrad/M. Bowman-Jones/T. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Boccara/J. Helssen/E. Ballard/A. Dougherty/K. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
T. Hartwig/J. Knowlton/B. Matwijmkow/A. Mettler/G. Lewallen (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Bones/M. Jolly/K. Morgan/T. Toronto/M. Lancelot (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
S. Story/S. Egan/A. Rediger/L. Harris/K. Small (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
L. Bishoff/E. Sullenberger/K. Snook/L. Dickson/S. Rodgers (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Erickson/H. Wunsch/M. Wolf/L. McCrea/G. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change