USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 15, 2009
1 Mens Novice 2x
23
2 Womens Novice 2x
15
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
5
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
V. Plainfield/C. Regenstreif/K. VanDomelen/S. Magee/A. Zenn (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
E. Bernot/V. Bohlin/R. Fee/B. Long/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
D. Daniels/M. Ward-Fineman/C. Boulot/R. New/C. Chubb (Cox)
 
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
16
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Comeaux/E. Weeks/N. Uselman/A. Hall/R. Foster (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Henry/E. Roberts/B. Gayman/K. Muhamad/M. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. King/S. Wilton/J. Moore/M. Conlon/C. Chubb (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Coulter/J. Chapin/J. Bock/C. Bollinger/B. Begin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
H. Simon/W. Emmons/F. Parker/J. DeLaMare/R. New (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
A. Estraviz/H. Brown/A. Arce/M. O'Donnell/C. Boulot (Cox)
 
6 Mens Youth 4x+
5
7 Womens Youth 4x+
3
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. Vassiliadis/I. Staff/H. Marsing/M. Minore/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Knight/K. Petrich/M. Sessler/C. Unruth/A. Morgenstern (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Otto/L. Murphey/P. Countryman/M. Hopewell/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Walker/N. Bosetti/M. Bradner/S. Allen/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Lehman/A. Kane/N. Scego/E. Abbott/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Huck/E. Katz/R. Wright/M. Deitch/C. Boulot (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Arteritano/C. Cooper/M. Murdoch/A. Logan/H. Perrine (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
L. Schmidt/E. Rose/R. Self/P. Lakich/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
B. Meyer/C. Ramos/M. Sessler/E. Brown/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Patterson/E. Zager/N. Lukas/H. Kolodziesjski/I. Scott (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
E. Skille/M. Dennison/A. Wallachy/S. Miller/C. Chubb (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Huang/N. Chang/M. McCarthy/K. Jensen/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
M. Anderson/T. Mays/K. McFall/M. Ward-Fineman/M. Mundorff (Cox)
 
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
11
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Lethin/P. Wasserman/Y. Rapaport/A. Miller/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Agmera/D. Minsk/J. Carrigan/R. Ellingwood/J. Tuttle (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. Biesemeyer/C. McAlpine/H. Pagenstecher/K. Sankovitz/A. Zenn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
H. Winter/B. Silverman/S. Hines-elzinga/A. Tiliacos/D. Ferrer (Cox)
 
11 Mens Varsity 8+
5
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Werner/E. DeMaris/J. Eichirger/M. Nerland/M. Tollefsen/B. Thul/B. Shultz/P. Pratt/A. Overland (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Van Eerden/C. Heron/M. Evans/P. Marre/G. Dierks/G. Fuller/H. Wuilloud/C. McAlpine/E. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Valentine/D. Sellers/K. Saxby/J. Cardiel/D. Kelly/A. Bolves/J. Grossman/T. Andrews/A. Edwards (Cox)
 
12 Womens Varsity 8+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Lallemand/L. Harshman/C. Knox/S. Steif/M. Potts/L. DeMaris/K. Foster/C. Lueth/B. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Kenny/E. Pfaff/M. O'Leary/K. Baldwin/S. Willoughby/M. Baker/T. Brundstad/R. Clarke/C. Hartman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/B. Herald/A. Ralston/M. Timoney/V. Nava/G. Hryciw/D. Barnwell/A. Brown/S. Schober (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
4
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
V. Plainfield/C. Regenstreif/K. VanDomelen/S. Magee/B. Long/E. Bernot/V. Bohlin/R. Fee/A. Zenn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
E. Skille/M. Dennison/A. Wallachy/S. Miller/M. Anderson/T. Mays/K. McFall/R. New/C. Boulot (Cox)
 
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Galgano/A. Schmidt/J. Dahl/A. McKee/e. wicklund (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Hunter/J. Bath/I. Platt/S. Hensel/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
15 Mens Novice 4+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Erving/G. Solseng/E. Seely/D. Byron/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Hammond/R. Ryman/A. Hansen/J. Forrest/R. Foster (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Koewler/B. Zak/M. Nimmer/A. Olsen/M. Milan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Hopkins/Z. Mankoff/M. Whelan/A. Ihle/R. Murakami (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Hedrick/A. Taylor/F. Livingston/P. Meisenheimer/J. Xu (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Thomas/P. Hessler/A. Dunitz/N. Johns/M. Mundorff (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lund/K. Blue/B. Herman/B. Knuth/J. Speelman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Hasle/T. Biddick/A. Messenger/S. Hampton/C. Etsell (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
16
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
4
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. George/C. Andrews/T. Thul/C. Schwarzmiller/J. Anderson/S. Helms/J. Cloud/A. Overland/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Hart/R. Keltz/W. Behn/H. Prosser/T. Heins/J. George/S. McCabe/B. Knapp/L. Parker (Cox)
 
18 Mens Varsity 2-
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Saxby/J. Cardiel
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Amstrup/C. Hoffman
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
D. Lyons/E. More II
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
 
19 Womens Varsity 2-
5
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
21 Womens Novice 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Goss/L. Sheldon/K. Isenman/R. Schneiderman/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Fry/H. Munari/E. Nichols/S. Shamblin/M. Sessler (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Suver/G. Sutherland/T. Aalvik/H. Johnson/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Shafer/C. Condon/P. Mysore/G. Toal/K. Shea (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Kennedy/A. Beattie/C. Chuck/C. Jamieson/J. Eide (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Leung/A. Gourley/V. Gebben/E. Rosenfeld/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Lane/R. Wyman/M. McCudden/A. Morris/N. Ruth (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Mentele/R. Rowland/E. Heile/O. Rowland/J. Paul (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Pozzi/S. Murray/J. Dickinson/M. Wenzlick/R. New (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Bosch/S. Tilles/M. Browning/C. Cooper/A. Phelps (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Galgano/H. Fjortoft/G. Biascoechea/A. McKee/H. Engstrom/A. Schmidt/J. Dahl/c. ross-cantu/e. wicklund (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Hunter/V. Price/I. Platt/S. Hensel/L. McCarthy/J. Bath/A. Price/K. Swope/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
3
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Johnston/T. Ernst/N. Hinnant/T. Matsunami/j. klein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. George/T. Heins/B. Knapp/W. Behn/L. Parker (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
4
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
4
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
R. Keltz/K. Hart/H. Prosser/S. McCabe/L. Parker (Cox)
 
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
5
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Bentley/E. Beckelhymer/B. Young/c. ross-cantu/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Price/V. Price/L. McCarthy/K. Swope/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
4
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
4
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Aikman/N. Cardenas/M. Baker/F. Sparks/A. Engel/M. Frohnen/C. Ryan/A. Reed/J. Stavig (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Lethin/A. Miller/Y. Rapaport/P. Wasserman/J. Biesemeyer/C. McAlpine/H. Pagenstecher/K. Sankovitz/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
H. Simon/W. Emmons/F. Parker/J. DeLaMare/A. Estraviz/H. Brown/A. Arce/M. O'Donnell/C. Chubb (Cox)
 
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
11
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
10
33 Mens Varsity 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Siegel/A. Grega/A. Pitts/I. Degnin/H. Yoakum (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Rurik/B. Howe/T. Hunter/J. Rurik/M. Cumiskey (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Waites/R. Bruss/J. O'Leary/T. Cameron/C. Bass (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Vincent/M. Lukas/B. Fredette/B. Dickey/B. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Smith/D. Finch/D. Finch/A. Konschuh/C. Martin (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Van Eerden/C. Heron/M. Evans/P. Marre/E. Oken (Cox)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Gibbins/A. Hawk/K. Kelly/C. Knox/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Simpkins/E. Kolkman/J. Tarr/J. Taft/M. Aiken (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Lallemand/S. Steif/C. Knox/L. DeMaris/B. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Kenny/K. Baldwin/S. Willoughby/E. Pfaff/E. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/B. Herald/A. Ralston/M. Timoney/S. Schober (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
11
36 Womens Varsity 1x
5
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
9
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
8
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
8
41 Womens Novice 4x+
12
42 Mens Novice 1x
21
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
8
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Potts/G. Biascoechea/K. Foster/K. Galgano/e. wicklund (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. O'Leary/T. Brundstad/G. Blackmon/R. Clarke/C. Hartman (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Barnwell/A. Brown/V. Nava/G. Hryciw/S. Schober (Cox)
 
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
9
45 Womens Novice 1x
9
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
47 Womens Varsity 2x
10
48 Mens Novice 4x+
11
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Marsing/Z. Newman/M. Frost/H. Christoffersen/L. Schuler/A. Torseth/M. Minore/L. Matoso/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Moyer/R. Boersma/A. Aronica/K. Stevenson/S. Otto/L. Murphey/P. Countryman/M. Hopewell/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Walker/M. Bradner/E. Zager/J. Roth/M. Hildreth/D. Matsunami/N. Lukas/E. Wallace/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Kane/N. Lepp/P. Phelps/S. Hoffman/E. Patu/M. Zisette/K. O'Meara/N. Tran/A. Foley (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Romoff/M. White/K. Morairty/A. Conlin/E. Hallowed/S. Goldberg/M. Niemer/K. Ault/M. Nowinski (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Skille/M. Dennison/A. Wallachy/S. Miller/M. Anderson/T. Mays/K. McFall/R. New/C. Chubb (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Arteritano/N. Chang/M. Browning/M. Murdoch/M. McCarthy/K. Jensen/A. McVey/I. Runge/A. Phelps (Cox)
 
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/J. Morton/J. Strub/C. Kuhn/M. Cumiskey (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. Wade/B. Leierer/E. Riley/D. Mayberry/E. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Wuilloud/G. Fuller/G. Dierks/C. McAlpine/E. Oken (Cox)
 
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
6
52 Womens HS 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Goss/H. Allen/J. Molskness/A. Hawk/G. Gibbins/C. Knox/K. Kelly/D. Murray/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Barnwell/M. Timoney/A. Ralston/M. Wenzlick/K. VanDomelen/K. Swope/D. Huck/M. Deitch/L. Parker (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Koenig/M. Connors/L. Corliss/B. Pringle/S. Nespor/S. Florian/A. Williams/K. Chale/S. Doble (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
3
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Stout/K. Nelson/B. Stoinski/M. Senior/A. Mohamed/P. Kane/A. Garcia/M. Ugaz-Cano/M. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Simon/W. Emmons/F. Parker/J. DeLaMare/A. Estraviz/H. Brown/A. Arce/M. O'Donnell/C. Chubb (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Coulter/C. Bollinger/B. Herman/J. Chapin/J. Bock/C. Edwards/M. Orlik/N. Johnson/B. Begin (Cox)
 
54 Womens Novice 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Goss/L. Sheldon/K. Isenman/R. Schneiderman/K. Krueger/M. O'Brien/I. Vassiliadis/I. Staff/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Fjortoft/B. Young/A. McKee/H. Engstrom/M. Slack/E. Nowlin/S. Lien/S. Countryman/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Suver/G. Sutherland/H. Johnson/T. Aalvik/N. Bosetti/L. Britain-Auseth/S. Allen/T. Patterson/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. McElroy/A. Beattie/H. Kennedy/C. Jamieson/S. Burke/M. Weinstein/C. Chuck/K. Fox/B. Collison (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Rosenfeld/L. Leung/N. Scego/V. Gebben/A. Gourley/G. Lehman/A. Kane/E. Abbott/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Lane/R. Wyman/M. McCudden/R. Heim/L. DeCosta/T. Lloyd/G. Blackmon/A. Morris/T. Eakes (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Hallowed/O. Rowland/E. Heile/L. Wood/C. Mentele/R. Rowland/A. Jones/E. Navin/J. Paul (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Pozzi/E. Katz/J. Dickinson/M. Wenzlick/R. Wright/S. Murray/D. Huck/M. Deitch/R. New (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Bosch/A. Bell/C. Gould/S. Tilles/E. Place/C. Cooper/K. Absher/A. McLauchlin/A. Davis (Cox)
 
55 Mens Novice 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Erving/G. Solseng/E. Seely/W. Gangmark-Strickland/J. Molskness/D. Byron/I. Yagle/N. Stockman/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Hammond/T. Phan/A. Hansen/R. Ryman/R. Hansen/j. dosen/M. Ford/D. Stitt/R. Foster (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
N. Kjos/K. Larsen/J. Crossley/M. Knapp/A. Rajesh/W. Zach/A. Khanna/A. Bhak/D. Hanower (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Hopkins/Z. Mankoff/M. Whelan/A. Ihle/G. Henry/E. Roberts/B. Gayman/K. Muhamad/R. Murakami (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Gropp/A. Waldron/Y. Agnew/J. Zier/C. Schuh/C. Smart/R. Thompson/M. Blackadar/H. Smart (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Thomas/P. Hessler/S. King/N. Johns/J. Moore/S. Wilton/A. Dunitz/M. Conlon/M. Mundorff (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. McDonnell/P. Lindstedt/D. Deleuw/J. Laurence-Chasen/C. Daste/K. Blue/A. Lund/B. Knuth/C. Lively (Cox)
 
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
10
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
9
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
9
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
9
60 Mens HS 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Stoulil/J. Beall/G. Siegel/I. Degnin/A. Pitts/A. Frederickson/X. Fehsenfeld/H. Yoakum/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Ponton/A. Konschuh/D. Finch/D. Finch/J. Parma/E. Smith/D. Phillips/W. Ruth/E. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Parish/B. North/F. Gropp/J. Zier/M. Borman/A. Waldron/R. Gropp/M. Blackadar/G. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
W. Behn/M. Evans/J. George/K. Hart/S. McCabe/A. Miller/Y. Rapaport/P. Wasserman/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Johnson/T. Andrews/N. Agmera/K. Klauer/J. Carrigan/A. Hyder/K. McDonnell/K. Vu/A. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Amstrup/S. DeWalt/C. Turner/C. Hoffman/N. Shinn/K. Burton/T. Gill/T. Hanson/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
G. Dierks/C. McAlpine/R. Keltz/C. McAlpine/M. Lethin/H. Pagenstecher/N. Johns/A. Dunitz/E. Oken (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change