USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 15, 2009
1 Mens Novice 2x
23
2 Womens Novice 2x
15
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
M. Rosenlund/D. Bogdanove
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Krueger/Z. Newman
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Campbell/R. Moyer
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
E. Bresciano/M. Boyl-Davis
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. McElroy/S. Burke
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Tracy/M. Federman
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. White/M. Niemer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bell/E. Place
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Drapela/S. Schultz
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
M. O'Brien/M. Frost
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
B. Rogers/e. wicklund
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    North Cascades Crew (B)
C. Cuadra/G. Hakso
 
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
5
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
16
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Comeaux/E. Weeks/N. Uselman/A. Hall/R. Foster (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Henry/E. Roberts/B. Gayman/K. Muhamad/M. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. King/S. Wilton/J. Moore/M. Conlon/C. Chubb (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Coulter/J. Chapin/J. Bock/C. Bollinger/B. Begin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
H. Simon/W. Emmons/F. Parker/J. DeLaMare/R. New (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
A. Estraviz/H. Brown/A. Arce/M. O'Donnell/C. Boulot (Cox)
 
6 Mens Youth 4x+
5
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
T. Barr/S. Cragerud/K. Moody/P. Sinclair
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Stout/K. Nelson/B. Stoinski/P. Kane
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Gropp/J. Zier/R. Thompson/M. Blackadar
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Essig/C. Edwards/S. Goertz/J. Speelman
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
Y. Griffen/I. Mosser-Rohe/O. Zick/A. Spencer
 
7 Womens Youth 4x+
3
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Roth/L. Britain-Auseth/D. Matsunami/E. Wallace
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Pellegrini/K. Danielson/S. Brady/M. Boyl-Davis
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (C)
N. Tran/M. Williams/M. Zisette/K. O'Meara
 
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
I. Vassiliadis/I. Staff/H. Marsing/M. Minore/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Knight/K. Petrich/M. Sessler/C. Unruth/A. Morgenstern (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Otto/L. Murphey/P. Countryman/M. Hopewell/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Walker/N. Bosetti/M. Bradner/S. Allen/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Lehman/A. Kane/N. Scego/E. Abbott/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Huck/E. Katz/R. Wright/M. Deitch/C. Boulot (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Arteritano/C. Cooper/M. Murdoch/A. Logan/H. Perrine (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
L. Schmidt/E. Rose/R. Self/P. Lakich/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
B. Meyer/C. Ramos/M. Sessler/E. Brown/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Patterson/E. Zager/N. Lukas/H. Kolodziesjski/I. Scott (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
E. Skille/M. Dennison/A. Wallachy/S. Miller/C. Chubb (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Huang/N. Chang/M. McCarthy/K. Jensen/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
M. Anderson/T. Mays/K. McFall/M. Ward-Fineman/M. Mundorff (Cox)
 
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
11
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
7
11 Mens Varsity 8+
5
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Werner/E. DeMaris/J. Eichirger/M. Nerland/M. Tollefsen/B. Thul/B. Shultz/P. Pratt/A. Overland (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Van Eerden/C. Heron/M. Evans/P. Marre/G. Dierks/G. Fuller/H. Wuilloud/C. McAlpine/E. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Valentine/D. Sellers/K. Saxby/J. Cardiel/D. Kelly/A. Bolves/J. Grossman/T. Andrews/A. Edwards (Cox)
 
12 Womens Varsity 8+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Lallemand/L. Harshman/C. Knox/S. Steif/M. Potts/L. DeMaris/K. Foster/C. Lueth/B. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Kenny/E. Pfaff/M. O'Leary/K. Baldwin/S. Willoughby/M. Baker/T. Brundstad/R. Clarke/C. Hartman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/B. Herald/A. Ralston/M. Timoney/V. Nava/G. Hryciw/D. Barnwell/A. Brown/S. Schober (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
4
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Galgano/A. Schmidt/J. Dahl/A. McKee/e. wicklund (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Hunter/J. Bath/I. Platt/S. Hensel/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
15 Mens Novice 4+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Erving/G. Solseng/E. Seely/D. Byron/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Hammond/R. Ryman/A. Hansen/J. Forrest/R. Foster (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Koewler/B. Zak/M. Nimmer/A. Olsen/M. Milan (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Hopkins/Z. Mankoff/M. Whelan/A. Ihle/R. Murakami (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Hedrick/A. Taylor/F. Livingston/P. Meisenheimer/J. Xu (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Thomas/P. Hessler/A. Dunitz/N. Johns/M. Mundorff (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lund/K. Blue/B. Herman/B. Knuth/J. Speelman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
T. Hasle/T. Biddick/A. Messenger/S. Hampton/C. Etsell (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
16
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
4
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. George/C. Andrews/T. Thul/C. Schwarzmiller/J. Anderson/S. Helms/J. Cloud/A. Overland/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Hart/R. Keltz/W. Behn/H. Prosser/T. Heins/J. George/S. McCabe/B. Knapp/L. Parker (Cox)
 
18 Mens Varsity 2-
7
19 Womens Varsity 2-
5
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Kasper/M. Aiken/C. Fransen/C. Miller/H. Peterson/C. Dugan/M. Miller/J. Sliwa/A. Morgenstern (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Harshman/H. Fjortoft/M. Bentley/C. Davey/B. Young/S. Lien/M. Slack/e. wicklund/B. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
21 Womens Novice 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Goss/L. Sheldon/K. Isenman/R. Schneiderman/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Fry/H. Munari/E. Nichols/S. Shamblin/M. Sessler (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Suver/G. Sutherland/T. Aalvik/H. Johnson/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Shafer/C. Condon/P. Mysore/G. Toal/K. Shea (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Kennedy/A. Beattie/C. Chuck/C. Jamieson/J. Eide (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Leung/A. Gourley/V. Gebben/E. Rosenfeld/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Lane/R. Wyman/M. McCudden/A. Morris/N. Ruth (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Mentele/R. Rowland/E. Heile/O. Rowland/J. Paul (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Pozzi/S. Murray/J. Dickinson/M. Wenzlick/R. New (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Bosch/S. Tilles/M. Browning/C. Cooper/A. Phelps (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Wold/G. Gribler/T. Keyes/J. Hummel/A. Bentley/A. Meyers/C. Borseth/A. Olin/J. Kellett (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Alvarez/A. Altig/S. Johnson/K. Klauer/B. Mickelson/J. Elder/E. Alvarado/A. Hyder/D. Ferrer (Cox)
 
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Galgano/H. Fjortoft/G. Biascoechea/A. McKee/H. Engstrom/A. Schmidt/J. Dahl/c. ross-cantu/e. wicklund (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Hunter/V. Price/I. Platt/S. Hensel/L. McCarthy/J. Bath/A. Price/K. Swope/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
G. Riley-Adams/A. Barth
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Chun/D. Murray
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
T. McLeod/D. Pringle
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
H. North/T. Thorson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Navin/E. Guideshick
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Kimsey/R. Lucero
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
M. Fuller/M. Clemons
 
    North Cascades Crew (B)
C. Whittington/H. Wahlman
 
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
3
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
4
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Pringle/K. McAfee/K. Danielson/M. Clemons/R. Slaker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
4
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
R. Keltz/K. Hart/H. Prosser/S. McCabe/L. Parker (Cox)
 
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
5
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Bentley/E. Beckelhymer/B. Young/c. ross-cantu/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Price/V. Price/L. McCarthy/K. Swope/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
4
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
4
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
11
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
10
33 Mens Varsity 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Siegel/A. Grega/A. Pitts/I. Degnin/H. Yoakum (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Rurik/B. Howe/T. Hunter/J. Rurik/M. Cumiskey (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Waites/R. Bruss/J. O'Leary/T. Cameron/C. Bass (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Vincent/M. Lukas/B. Fredette/B. Dickey/B. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Smith/D. Finch/D. Finch/A. Konschuh/C. Martin (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Van Eerden/C. Heron/M. Evans/P. Marre/E. Oken (Cox)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Gibbins/A. Hawk/K. Kelly/C. Knox/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Simpkins/E. Kolkman/J. Tarr/J. Taft/M. Aiken (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Lallemand/S. Steif/C. Knox/L. DeMaris/B. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Kenny/K. Baldwin/S. Willoughby/E. Pfaff/E. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/B. Herald/A. Ralston/M. Timoney/S. Schober (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
11
36 Womens Varsity 1x
5
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
9
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
8
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Stoulil/J. Beall/X. Fehsenfeld/A. Frederickson/H. Yoakum (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
N. Brady/K. Zimmer/T. Barr/A. Barr/P. Sinclair (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Alvarez/A. Altig/S. Johnson/K. Klauer/D. Ferrer (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. DeWalt/C. Turner/T. Gill/T. Hanson/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Kasper/C. Ramos/J. Sliwa/C. Dugan/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Harshman/C. Lueth/M. Bentley/C. Davey/B. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
T. McLeod/V. Danielson/S. Frederick/M. Fuller/R. Slaker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Jones/S. Goldberg/L. Wood/E. Guideshick/J. Paul (Cox)
 
41 Womens Novice 4x+
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Barrileaux/J. McKernan/J. Walsh/E. Pew
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Pellegrini/K. McAfee/S. Brady/E. Bresciano
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Eide/M. Weinstein/K. Choe/B. Collison
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Kane/N. Lepp/S. Hoffman/P. Phelps
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
G. Hakso/C. Cuadra/M. Lykins/D. Vogt
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Romoff/K. Morairty/A. Conlin/K. Ault
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Gould/K. Absher/A. McVey/H. Perrine
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Lucero/D. Drapela/S. Schultz/E. Rose
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
M. Rosenlund/M. Carini/K. Walden/D. Bogdanove
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
L. Soulina/L. Honican/P. Strawn/R. Carrell
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Tracy/M. Federman/M. Williams/E. Patu
 
42 Mens Novice 1x
21
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
8
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Potts/G. Biascoechea/K. Foster/K. Galgano/e. wicklund (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. O'Leary/T. Brundstad/G. Blackmon/R. Clarke/C. Hartman (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Barnwell/A. Brown/V. Nava/G. Hryciw/S. Schober (Cox)
 
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
9
45 Womens Novice 1x
9
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
47 Womens Varsity 2x
10
48 Mens Novice 4x+
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
L. Ferguson-Rockwell/N. Hammond/H. Cislo/N. Groves
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Ford/R. Hansen/T. Phan/D. Stitt
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Nimmer/A. Olsen/T. Biddick/S. Hampton
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Kessler/K. Moody/J. Lamb/A. Tucker
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Garcia/A. Mohamed/M. Senior/M. Ugaz-Cano
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
G. Thomas/N. Johnston/Z. Langford/G. Siadak
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Laurence-Chasen/D. Deleuw/C. Daste/P. Lindstedt
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Stone/T. Steward/W. Jeffries/A. Steward
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Warner/S. Everett/A. Spencer/I. Mosser-Rohe
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
A. Hall/D. Comeaux/E. Weeks/N. Uselman
 
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Marsing/Z. Newman/M. Frost/H. Christoffersen/L. Schuler/A. Torseth/M. Minore/L. Matoso/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Moyer/R. Boersma/A. Aronica/K. Stevenson/S. Otto/L. Murphey/P. Countryman/M. Hopewell/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Walker/M. Bradner/E. Zager/J. Roth/M. Hildreth/D. Matsunami/N. Lukas/E. Wallace/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Kane/N. Lepp/P. Phelps/S. Hoffman/E. Patu/M. Zisette/K. O'Meara/N. Tran/A. Foley (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Romoff/M. White/K. Morairty/A. Conlin/E. Hallowed/S. Goldberg/M. Niemer/K. Ault/M. Nowinski (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Skille/M. Dennison/A. Wallachy/S. Miller/M. Anderson/T. Mays/K. McFall/R. New/C. Chubb (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Arteritano/N. Chang/M. Browning/M. Murdoch/M. McCarthy/K. Jensen/A. McVey/I. Runge/A. Phelps (Cox)
 
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/J. Morton/J. Strub/C. Kuhn/M. Cumiskey (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. Wade/B. Leierer/E. Riley/D. Mayberry/E. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Wuilloud/G. Fuller/G. Dierks/C. McAlpine/E. Oken (Cox)
 
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
6
52 Womens HS 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Goss/H. Allen/J. Molskness/A. Hawk/G. Gibbins/C. Knox/K. Kelly/D. Murray/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Barnwell/M. Timoney/A. Ralston/M. Wenzlick/K. VanDomelen/K. Swope/D. Huck/M. Deitch/L. Parker (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Koenig/M. Connors/L. Corliss/B. Pringle/S. Nespor/S. Florian/A. Williams/K. Chale/S. Doble (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
3
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Stout/K. Nelson/B. Stoinski/M. Senior/A. Mohamed/P. Kane/A. Garcia/M. Ugaz-Cano/M. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Simon/W. Emmons/F. Parker/J. DeLaMare/A. Estraviz/H. Brown/A. Arce/M. O'Donnell/C. Chubb (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Coulter/C. Bollinger/B. Herman/J. Chapin/J. Bock/C. Edwards/M. Orlik/N. Johnson/B. Begin (Cox)
 
54 Womens Novice 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
L. Goss/L. Sheldon/K. Isenman/R. Schneiderman/K. Krueger/M. O'Brien/I. Vassiliadis/I. Staff/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Fjortoft/B. Young/A. McKee/H. Engstrom/M. Slack/E. Nowlin/S. Lien/S. Countryman/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
I. Suver/G. Sutherland/H. Johnson/T. Aalvik/N. Bosetti/L. Britain-Auseth/S. Allen/T. Patterson/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. McElroy/A. Beattie/H. Kennedy/C. Jamieson/S. Burke/M. Weinstein/C. Chuck/K. Fox/B. Collison (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Rosenfeld/L. Leung/N. Scego/V. Gebben/A. Gourley/G. Lehman/A. Kane/E. Abbott/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Lane/R. Wyman/M. McCudden/R. Heim/L. DeCosta/T. Lloyd/G. Blackmon/A. Morris/T. Eakes (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Hallowed/O. Rowland/E. Heile/L. Wood/C. Mentele/R. Rowland/A. Jones/E. Navin/J. Paul (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Pozzi/E. Katz/J. Dickinson/M. Wenzlick/R. Wright/S. Murray/D. Huck/M. Deitch/R. New (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Bosch/A. Bell/C. Gould/S. Tilles/E. Place/C. Cooper/K. Absher/A. McLauchlin/A. Davis (Cox)
 
55 Mens Novice 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Erving/G. Solseng/E. Seely/W. Gangmark-Strickland/J. Molskness/D. Byron/I. Yagle/N. Stockman/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Hammond/T. Phan/A. Hansen/R. Ryman/R. Hansen/j. dosen/M. Ford/D. Stitt/R. Foster (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
N. Kjos/K. Larsen/J. Crossley/M. Knapp/A. Rajesh/W. Zach/A. Khanna/A. Bhak/D. Hanower (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Hopkins/Z. Mankoff/M. Whelan/A. Ihle/G. Henry/E. Roberts/B. Gayman/K. Muhamad/R. Murakami (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Gropp/A. Waldron/Y. Agnew/J. Zier/C. Schuh/C. Smart/R. Thompson/M. Blackadar/H. Smart (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Thomas/P. Hessler/S. King/N. Johns/J. Moore/S. Wilton/A. Dunitz/M. Conlon/M. Mundorff (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. McDonnell/P. Lindstedt/D. Deleuw/J. Laurence-Chasen/C. Daste/K. Blue/A. Lund/B. Knuth/C. Lively (Cox)
 
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
10
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
9
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
9
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
9
60 Mens HS 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Stoulil/J. Beall/G. Siegel/I. Degnin/A. Pitts/A. Frederickson/X. Fehsenfeld/H. Yoakum/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Ponton/A. Konschuh/D. Finch/D. Finch/J. Parma/E. Smith/D. Phillips/W. Ruth/E. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Parish/B. North/F. Gropp/J. Zier/M. Borman/A. Waldron/R. Gropp/M. Blackadar/G. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
W. Behn/M. Evans/J. George/K. Hart/S. McCabe/A. Miller/Y. Rapaport/P. Wasserman/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Johnson/T. Andrews/N. Agmera/K. Klauer/J. Carrigan/A. Hyder/K. McDonnell/K. Vu/A. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Amstrup/S. DeWalt/C. Turner/C. Hoffman/N. Shinn/K. Burton/T. Gill/T. Hanson/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
G. Dierks/C. McAlpine/R. Keltz/C. McAlpine/M. Lethin/H. Pagenstecher/N. Johns/A. Dunitz/E. Oken (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change