USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 15, 2009
1 Mens Novice 2x
23
2 Womens Novice 2x
15
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
5
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
16
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
10
6 Mens Youth 4x+
5
7 Womens Youth 4x+
3
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
15
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
11
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
7
11 Mens Varsity 8+
5
12 Womens Varsity 8+
7
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
4
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
6
15 Mens Novice 4+
15
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
16
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
4
18 Mens Varsity 2-
7
19 Womens Varsity 2-
5
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
21 Womens Novice 4+
13
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
6
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
3
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
4
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
4
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
5
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
4
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
4
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
11
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
10
33 Mens Varsity 4+
10
34 Womens Varsity 4+
12
35 Mens Varsity 1x
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Griffin
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Barr
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Wales
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
D. Morgan
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Ponton
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
F. Gropp
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
B. Schreiner
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Russell
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
W. Kicinski
 
36 Womens Varsity 1x
5
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
9
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
8
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
8
41 Womens Novice 4x+
12
42 Mens Novice 1x
21
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
8
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
9
45 Womens Novice 1x
9
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
47 Womens Varsity 2x
10
48 Mens Novice 4x+
11
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
8
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
8
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
6
52 Womens HS 8+
9
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
3
54 Womens Novice 8+
12
55 Mens Novice 8+
10
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
10
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
9
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
9
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
9
60 Mens HS 8+
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change