Head of the Ohio

  • Hosted By Three Rivers Rowing Association
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Saturday, October 3, 2009
1 8:00 AM Mens Open Ltwt 8+
4
2 8:00 AM Womens Open 8+
15
3 8:05 AM Womens Masters 8+
15
4 8:10 AM Womens Youth/HS 8+
17
5 8:15 AM Womens HS JV/Youth 2nd 8+
9
6 8:20 AM Mens Youth/HS 4x
5
7 8:25 AM Mens Open 4+
14
8 8:30 AM Mens Youth/HS 4+
36
9 8:35 AM Mens Masters 4+
13
10 8:40 AM Mens Open 2x
2
11 8:40 AM Mens Open Ltwt 2x
1
12 8:40 AM Womens Youth/HS 2x
18
13 8:50 AM Mixed/Men/Women Adaptive 2x
3
14 8:50 AM Mixed (Men or Women) Adaptive 1x
3
15 9:10 AM Mens Open 4x
0
16 9:10 AM Mens Masters 4x
0
17 9:15 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
2
18 9:15 AM Womens HS/Youth Novice 8+
12
19 9:20 AM Mixed Corporate Experienced 8+: 1st Flight
16
20 9:30 AM Womens Open Ltwt 4+
6
21 9:35 AM Womens HS/Youth Ltwt 4+
13
22 9:40 AM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
6
23 9:45 AM Mens Youth/HS Novice 4+
25
24 9:50 AM Mens Open 2-
5
25 10:00 AM Mens Masters 1x
24
26 10:10 AM Womens Masters 2x
7
27 10:40 AM Mixed Corporate Novice 8+: 1st Flight
13
28 10:50 AM Mens Open 1x
6
29 10:55 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
8
30 11:00 AM Womens Open 1x
3
31 11:10 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
4
32 11:20 AM Mens Masters 2x
8
33 11:30 AM Womens Masters 1x
10
34 11:40 AM Lunch
0
35 1:00 PM Lottie McAlice Womens Youth 1x (Sprint)
13
36 1:30 PM Mixed Corp. Exp. 8+: 2nd Flight (submit into #19)
37 1:35 PM Mens Open 8+
16
38 1:40 PM Mens Youth/HS 8+
16
39 1:45 PM Mens HS JV/Youth 2nd 8+
12
40 1:50 PM Mens Masters 8+
7
41 1:55 PM Womens Open Ltwt 8+
2
42 2:05 PM Womens Youth/HS 4x
9
43 2:10 PM Womens Open 4+
21
44 2:15 PM Womens Youth/HS 4+
36
45 2:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
14
46 2:30 PM Mens Youth/HS 2x
13
47 2:35 PM Womens Open 2x
3
48 2:40 PM Womens Open Ltwt 2x
1
49 3:00 PM Mixed Masters 8+
8
50 3:05 PM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
2
51 3:10 PM Mens HS/Youth Novice 8+
16
52 3:15 PM Womens Open 4x
1
53 3:20 PM Womens Masters 4x
5
54 3:25 PM Womens HS/Youth Novice 4+
22
55 3:30 PM Mens Open Ltwt 4+
8
56 3:35 PM Mens Youth/HS Ltwt 4+
14
57 3:40 PM Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
2
58 3:50 PM Womens Open 2-
6
59 4:00 PM Mixed Masters 4x
1
60 4:05 PM Mixed Open 2x
4
61 4:10 PM Mixed Masters 2x
4
62 4:15 PM Mens Youth/HS 1x
12
63 4:20 PM Womens Youth/HS 1x
4
63 4:30 PM Mixed Corp. Nov. 8+: 2nd Flight (submit into #27)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change