Speakmon Memorial Regatta
- Oct 24, 2009
- head
- Griggs Reservoir
- Columbus, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Greater Columbus Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 24, 2009 | |||||
1 | 8:45 AM | Mens Masters 1x | 15 |
||
2 | 8:50 AM | Womens HS Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
||
3 | 8:55 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 7 |
||
4 | 9:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x | 10 |
||
5 | 9:05 AM | Mens Open 2- | 12 |
||
6 | 9:10 AM | Mens Open Ltwt 4+ | 21 |
||
7 | 9:20 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 16 |
||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
A. Wilson/C. Cichewicz/M. Moss/N. Beese/G. Eder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
T. O'Donnell/J. Obee/T. Finlayson/A. Kajca/A. Preston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Denison University Crew Club (A) |
K. Burdett/A. Cole/C. Baker/C. Twedt/E. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indiana University Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
John Carroll University Rowing (A) |
S. Cain/D. Eicher/M. Knestrick/A. Miano/C. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ohio University Mens Crew (A) |
J. Noonan/T. Witte/T. Ardrey/M. Grinstead/S. Todak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
A. Blazevic/J. Simon/M. Montpetit/Z. Seelig/T. Dickieson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Rajkovich/P. Frazel/M. Connelly/C. Skelding/W. DiRe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
J. Brady/Z. Dowling/T. Carter/S. Huddleson/G. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schoen/T. Laipply/C. Ferguson/J. Ferguson/S. Mehta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
|
||||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
M. Braman/B. Conlon/C. Rourke/B. Cranston/A. Brunswick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wittenberg Crew Club (A) |
C. Shoemaker/M. Sewell/T. Hall/P. Jensen/R. Saylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (B) |
D. Seery/B. Lorman/K. Ishida/B. Connell/A. Czekaj (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Skelding/S. Egan/S. Frith/J. Reidy/B. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | 9:30 AM | Mens Open 2x | 17 |
||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
D. Clevenger/P. Siebeneck
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Donelsbernd/K. Donelsbernd
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Fildes/J. Allen
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Hill/J. McKAveney
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ayton/D. Yton
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
P. McCluskey/M. Jurkovic
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Naveed/A. Kiehl
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Martino/D. Webber-Plank
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kurvink/S. Marshall
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Marok/a. martin
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
R. Phillips/C. Robin
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
D. Ton/D. On
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
B. Jones/R. Cohen
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
J. Bowlby/T. Hudak
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
D. N/D. Notyad
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D) |
G. Dra/G. Ra
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (E) |
D. Julius/D. Orange
|
|
|||
9 | 9:35 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 11 |
||
10 | 9:40 AM | Womens Open Ltwt 1x | 4 |
||
11 | 9:45 AM | Mens Rec 4+ | 3 |
||
12 | 9:50 AM | Womens Frosh 8+ | 2 |
||
13 | 9:55 AM | Womens Collegiate Frosh 8+ | 0 |
||
14 | 10:00 AM | Womens HS Novice 8+ | 21 |
||
Break | 10:10 AM | Break | |||
15 | 10:20 AM | Mens HS Novice 4+ | 36 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
|
||||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
T. Laipply/C. Funka/J. Francis/B. Sherman/S. Glassmoyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
G. Fillman/S. Grisvard/B. Basham/B. Cahalin/K. Shilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Tilden/J. Groh/K. McCarthy/S. Bertele/D. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
J. Hart/B. Pavia/C. Ross/C. Smith/K. Averwater (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
M. Miles/K. Waite/P. Skrobot/J. Chick/C. Harjani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
E. Dillard/G. Lutz/J. Fordon/A. Keating/J. Buchur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
I. Cullen/M. Klug/M. Gostowski/A. Kemp/G. Hirsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
S. Borza/M. Crow/M. Lombardo/J. Landry/B. Dorenkott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
J. Deakin/C. Rau/J. Levine/A. Miller/D. Field (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
T. Murphy/C. Denton/K. Burke/M. Mayer/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
N. Pietrone/Z. Woodard/B. Miller/J. Braun/C. Krueger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
D. Ackerman/C. Barnes/K. Kordenbrock/C. Ceurvost/E. Krebs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
C. Darnton/C. Lawrence/R. Hiner/B. Kennedy/M. Strader (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Cesak/T. Christy/C. DeCaluwe/P. Engel/R. Sheehy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
M. Doa/N. Pool/A. Hartman/M. Stimac/G. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A) |
P. fulshaw-beck/j. wroblewski/A. Klinger/C. MCALEAR/B. lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
|
||||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
N. Carlson/H. Alabyad/J. Prephan/A. Mack/C. Nofziger (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wagemann/B. Francis/J. Simon/A. Garg/A. Fenzl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Lucks/P. Kleinheinz/C. Gabriel/D. Barthelmas/B. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
J. Carson/W. Aloe/D. Tropp/A. Puccetti/E. Garfinkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
G. Staats/A. Pierson/R. Sutliff/A. Radecki/C. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
M. Moran/t. Savoie/M. Minns/M. Leaver/S. Pfeifer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
F. Gries/P. Schneider/A. Leeker/J. Kinn/J. Bowers (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (B) |
K. Hander/M. Gotta/E. Coletto/J. Josellis/J. Sussman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (B) |
B. Roberts/M. Fosdick/N. Reuter/R. Wellings/J. Bugoci (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
A. Reichard/J. Tanis/R. Turcotte/S. Fenner/E. Mungall (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
G. Wright/L. Rudawsky/C. Delaney/S. Christy/B. Kothe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
S. Klamar/M. Webber/A. Cartmille/N. Anderson/W. Berg (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (C) |
K. Foley/K. Smith/B. Hill/B. Gustafson/A. Cottingham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (C) |
R. Gallagher/C. Kruzel/D. Stefanski/J. Winter/H. Kinningham (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (C) |
K. Foley/E. Jenkins/S. Halarewicz/D. Shea/S. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
G. Brown/K. Gramila/T. Miley/D. Perez/R. Carvalho (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (D) |
P. Rogers/D. Drees/D. Barto/T. Wimbiscus/P. O'Shea (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | 10:30 AM | Womens Open 1x | 8 |
||
17 | 10:35 AM | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 9 |
||
18 | 10:40 AM | Mixed Open 2x | 6 |
||
19 | 10:45 AM | Mixed Masters 2x | 7 |
||
20 | 10:50 AM | Womens Rec 4+ | 5 |
||
21 | 10:55 AM | Womens Open 2- | 9 |
||
22 | 11:00 AM | Womens Open Novice 8+ | 6 |
||
23 | 11:05 AM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 8 |
||
24 | 11:10 AM | Mens Masters 2x | 8 |
||
25 | 11:15 AM | Mens Open Novice 4+ | 5 |
||
26 | 11:20 AM | Womens HS Novice 4+ | 32 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
|
||||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Boose/R. Langenderfer/K. Betz/P. Wesolowski/T. Villagomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
A. Johnson/M. Walsh/K. Moll/K. Lortz/A. Lyell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
B. Irelan/M. Irelan/M. Levine/L. Mitchell/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Smith/E. Bradford/M. Price/L. Luna-Nelson/H. Tzeghai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
B. Bell/L. Brigner/E. Brown/B. Clifton/N. Grever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Ditto/K. Thompsen/A. Paice/K. Settich/C. Sarjani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Monahan/M. Bell/A. George/J. Stewart/G. Sims (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
S. Zen-Ruffinen/S. Stafford/L. Scherer/A. Harmeyer/D. Ayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
N. Truman/H. Sawchuk/K. Lunsford/E. Shaeffer/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
B. Stetz/V. Decker/M. Taylor/K. Paige/C. Erba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Kryder-Reid/M. Angstadt/L. Pavlik/C. Dowden/C. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
E. Straaton/M. Tatosian/M. Hedstrom/E. Weaver/C. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
N. Stark/S. Fulvi/N. Nyman/L. Smith/l. Sterzinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
H. Springer/R. Felt/T. Hodges/C. Suparman/A. Collado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
S. Abrams/C. Kokkales/C. Neal/E. Miller/P. Nease (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
K. Stimac/E. VerDuin/R. Smith/M. Tackatt/G. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ames/I. Stevenson/G. Kurz/J. Grasse/I. Lago (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
S. Vermeulen/B. Less/L. McCormick/A. Sheehan/E. Vermeulen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Williams/M. Means/G. Tucker/C. Bitzer/C. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
S. Saracco/K. Roberts/E. Kennedy/M. Markee/K. Bellamy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
S. Goodman/K. Fowler/M. Zemper/L. Mehl/A. Marsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Dardinger/C. Petera/A. Aj/K. Curry/A. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
S. Hlass/A. Imwalle/K. Imwalle/A. Johnson/N. Grever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
C. Platt/A. Mordell/J. Brennan/H. Heidebrink/A. Covau (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Bleeke/H. Kloppenburg/S. Lasini/J. Tucker/T. Nicholson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (B) |
V. Sidell/E. Win/A. Rudolph/J. Genaro/S. Kanjuparamban (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
S. Schmitt/S. Small/C. Capuano/B. Laverty/C. Peters (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
H. Vallabhaneni/K. Nachbar/J. Bava/E. DeWoskin/N. Charrington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
S. Page/S. Mason/M. Steedman/L. Gollapudy/A. Pritchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lunch | 11:35 AM | Lunch Break | |||
27 | 12:35 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 5 |
||
28 | 12:40 PM | Womens Masters 4x | 8 |
||
29 | 12:45 PM | Mixed Rec 8+ | 13 |
||
30 | 12:50 PM | Womens HS 4+ | 54 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
|
||||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Boose/K. Graves/A. Zeigler/K. Baker/Z. Boltz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
A. Preston/A. Funka/M. Kreuger/A. Lyell/S. Glassmoyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
O. Gugliemotto/K. Bauer/M. Duckworth/L. Jobe/S. Asad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Naylor/G. Stoehr/J. Bistany/K. Schmidt/A. St. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
E. Melton/k. morrow/A. VanSyoc/J. Youngstrom/K. Averwater (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
K. Kramer/B. Davis/C. Barbagallo/I. Hildebrandt/N. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
M. Bruggeman/E. Wilson/J. Montesano/A. Flinn/K. Pschesang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Fragel/J. Llorens/C. Walker/K. Flynn/A. Shah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ellis School (A) |
C. Jackson/R. Vaughn/C. Clark/E. Rosenberg/J. Odle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Klug/E. Taylor/K. Barry/R. Wein/E. Wenkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
S. Eichenlaub/S. Finigan/B. Rugh/K. Oliver/J. Bamrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
M. McCartt/E. Brooks/L. Long/M. Staric/M. Courter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
M. Iannone/A. Snow/E. Marenghi/E. Dolce/C. Haffey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
H. Dreyer/S. Barber/V. Sharpless/A. Roach/A. Metzler (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
H. Voelker/C. Deweirdt/P. Zapf/R. Crosley/L. McClure (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
J. Miller/K. Carson/H. Sullivan/E. Opperman/C. Krueger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
J. Jacobs/S. Kobylak/B. Morford/E. Smith/S. Bremer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
D. Cox/S. McAlpine/M. Osborne/R. Thomas/P. Hewitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
K. Novak/S. Duncan/M. Merhaut/O. Krebs/A. Collado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
H. Graham/A. Gage/A. DeBoer/C. Barrett/K. Thiry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Zwick/A. McDonald/E. Harris/T. Bonk/K. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
R. Sarah/W. Webb/M. Hogan/M. Hervey/J. Bugoci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Westervelt/A. Ritter/C. Austin/J. Mach/D. Kwon (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
H. Wuellner/K. Hayes/A. Miller/J. Stainbrook/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Galluzzi/E. Bergdoll/Z. Ribar/K. Tedesco/S. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
M. Wholey/M. Bowman/A. Massaro/C. Kylander/H. Mantel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (B) |
C. Cassidy/C. DeYoung/M. Earle/E. Sullivan/K. Miles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Muething/A. Luber/G. Olscamp/M. Kirk/A. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B) |
O. Elkamhawy/J. Yingling/S. Chatterjee/S. Maher/A. Tamas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (B) |
N. Louchouarn/S. Meinert/M. Deverin/L. Donaldson/E. Groomes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association (B) |
E. Assenheimer/P. Holcomb/J. Dunseth/S. Schmucker/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B) |
K. Hipaaka/H. Jackson/R. Matossian/M. Mendelow/J. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
A. Humphrey/M. Collins/A. Browning/V. Alden/S. Lay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (B) |
E. Cooper/G. MacKinnon/A. Farrell/E. Coyle/B. Klett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Psarouthakis/E. Janowitz/R. Bielajew/N. Pierson/S. Foster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B) |
K. Palmore/E. Anderson/S. Villanova/A. Mroz/M. Close (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
A. Drevenak/A. Ghnouly/R. Simon/M. Powers/A. Fiala (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (B) |
G. Conboy/K. Miller/C. Weaver/E. Callan/T. McCollum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
E. Wilt/L. Hall/S. Lau/E. Martin/S. Hammel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (B) |
L. Altherr/T. Sota/T. Lazur/Z. Rieder/K. Bellamy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
S. Tekulve/J. Lindner/M. Duffy/K. Driscoll/K. Rolfes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
C. Bechtel/K. Csiszar/L. Evans/A. Barnes/M. Nichols (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (C) |
d. villarreal/k. veluscek/O. Ullery/K. Tylinski/T. Wagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (C) |
J. McDonnell/M. Utt/J. Rafaelian/J. Pladevall-Guyer/E. Briggs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Kruse/A. Tsang/M. Ahearne/T. Tucker/C. Oksas (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
A. Westervelt/M. Hart/K. Francel/M. Wells/A. Ali (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
A. Caradonna/C. Turner/C. Updegraff/A. Williams/A. Ferrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (D) |
O. Ruse/L. Scheiber/L. Snell/C. Sprague-Manrow/S. Riccio (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (D) |
S. Hawatmeh/K. Killian/R. Gollub/S. Kurzu/S. Goldsmith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (D) |
B. Ewart/E. McCready/A. Jennings/M. Rapp/C. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (E) |
G. Owens/M. Hackmann/P. Heinsohn/A. Hall/T. Signorino (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | 1:05 PM | Mens Open Ltwt 1x | 17 |
||
32 | 1:10 PM | Mens Frosh 8+ | 2 |
||
33 | 1:15 PM | Mens HS 4+ | 40 |
||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
|
||||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Ramlow/E. LaHote/E. Patterson/T. Hoyt/A. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
P. Siebeneck/D. Clevenger/J. Obee/T. O'Donnell/K. Lortz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
M. Fetch/B. Berg/K. Peters/B. Leonard/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
D. Conroy/M. Trebilcock/C. Urbancic/A. Moldovanyi/N. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cranbrook Kingswood Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
P. Cornillie/J. Blanzy/M. Bove/N. Wilson/J. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Shymansky/J. Hill/J. McKAveney/V. Patel/E. Diamond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
H. Granner/N. Baker/M. Schulte/M. Schulte/S. Hillegonds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Sontag/C. Gibson/O. Sipe/M. Hannah/J. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
J. Russell/J. Mann/K. Vassilos/A. Galvin/D. McGee (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
R. Kuntz/H. Krueger/F. Woodard III/J. Hanna/l. Sterzinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
A. Starns/D. Wright/C. Whalen/C. taylor/A. Healy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
Q. Opel/J. Ruble/M. Nedeff/T. Nedeff/L. Parr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine-Richland Crew (A) |
J. Anna/I. Egyed/E. Smerdell/P. DiCocco/E. Krebs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
J. LaHaye/A. Washabaugh/L. Kennedy/D. McMillan/M. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Rajkovich/P. Frazel/M. Connelly/C. Skelding/B. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
P. Neil/M. Andrew/E. Medvec/T. Michaluk/I. Kitromelides (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A) |
J. Coen/J. Sullivan/A. McHugh/C. McHugh/J. Daniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schoen/T. Laipply/C. Ferguson/J. Ferguson/S. Mehta (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Smit/J. Mintun/A. Vondras/K. Naveed/A. Fenzl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Forquer/G. Schick/P. Mandell/W. Trabue/B. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
B. Kerber/C. Hassenfeldt/P. Henning/B. Gallagher/E. Garfinkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
S. White/N. Saul/d. rountree/J. Lucas/A. CHUCALES (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
W. Damman/J. Marok/a. martin/A. Pappas/S. Pappas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (B) |
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
B. Jackson/M. Wetherell/A. Shoemaker/B. Schutte/T. Bode (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Altman/A. Shalaby/J. Segal/Y. Toyoda/J. Reis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B) |
M. Goolsby/M. Lewis/C. Kaczmarek/C. Nicoli/A. Haffey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
M. McGill/A. Sventeckis/J. Yoo/K. Hoeper/F. Briere (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (B) |
A. Thompson/N. Alter/R. Marquardt/S. Levin/C. Carothers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B) |
T. Shield/K. Jackson/J. Hulett/L. Murri/T. Dickieson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (B) |
C. Darnton/Z. Miller/J. Jung/G. Perrett/Z. Ackerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B) |
B. Oleniczak/G. Busler/M. Hansen/P. Casey/W. DiRe (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (B) |
M. Henderson/J. Dollman/F. Medrano/E. Appold/A. Moulton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (B) |
F. Perryman/N. Colletti/B. Murphy/M. Vernacchia/A. Puccetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (C) |
K. Papefthymiou/B. Peng/N. Terrell/L. Lehavy/D. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | 1:30 PM | Womens Open Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
||
35 | 1:35 PM | Womens Open 4+ | 2 |
||
36 | 1:40 PM | Mens HS Novice 8+ | 22 |
||
37 | 1:50 PM | Mens Open 1x | 11 |
||
break | 1:55 PM | 10 Minute Break | |||
38 | 2:05 PM | Womens Open 8+ | 3 |
||
39 | 2:10 PM | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 4 |
||
40 | 2:15 PM | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 5 |
||
41 | 2:20 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
42 | 2:25 PM | Mens HS Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
||
43 | 2:30 PM | Womens Open 2x | 15 |
||
44 | 2:35 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 9 |
||
45 | 2:40 PM | Mens Masters 8+ | 6 |
||
46 | 2:45 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 10 |
||
47 | 2:50 PM | Womens HS 8+ | 36 |
||
48 | 3:05 PM | Mens Masters 4x | 6 |
||
49 | 3:10 PM | Womens Rec 8+ | 3 |
||
50 | 3:15 PM | Mens HS 8+ | 30 |
||
51 | 3:30 PM | Mens Open 8+ | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change