National Selection Regatta I / Speed Order

  • Apr 24, 2009 To Apr 26, 2009
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, April 24, 2009
1 Mens 1x
33
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
K. Jurkowski
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
T. Graves
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. Ellison
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Whelpley
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Wolf
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Sivigny
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Churchill
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
W. Benjamin
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. DeFelice
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
W. Greer
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
G. Ochal
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
M. Carey
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
R. Strauss
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
G. Kaplan
 
    California Rowing Club (D)
D. Simkin
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
J. Spencer
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
J. Krajewski
 
    Vesper Boat Club (E)
B. Albers
 
    California Rowing Club (F)
W. Miller
 
    California Rowing Club (F)
W. Anderson
 
    New York Athletic Club (G)
G. Hoffman
 
    California Rowing Club (H)
 
    California Rowing Club (H)
S. Gault
 
    California Rowing Club (J)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (J)
J. Brown
 
    California Rowing Club (K)
A. Cumsky
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (L)
L. Cody
 
    Potomac Boat Club (L)
D. Muir
 
    Potomac Boat Club (L)
K. Baum
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
S. Stitt
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
A. Quinn
 
2 Womens 1x
32
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Gaab
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Schane
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
B. Sickler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
G. Stone
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
I. Penney
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Shumway
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Dell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Coulter
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
A. Goodale
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
J. Kaido
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Steyn
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
C. Reddick
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
S. Trowbridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
S. Kaplan
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
S. Carle
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
K. Bertko
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
B. Crawford
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E)
E. Tomek
 
    Vesper Boat Club (E)
A. Spinks
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (F)
M. Musnicki
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
M. Walsh
 
    Potomac Boat Club (G)
M. Gay
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
J. Reel
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
M. Williams-Davis
 
    Vesper Boat Club (H)
E. Mcintee
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (I)
C. Davies
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (J)
J. Barnes
 
    Potomac Boat Club (K)
E. Mygatt
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
M. Kalmoe
 
    Vesper Boat Club (K)
A. Holmes
 
    Potomac Boat Club (L)
M. Wimberley
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
C. Starr
 
3 Mens 2-
9
4 Womens 2-
7
5 Mens Ltwt 2x
4
6 Womens Ltwt 2x
6
7 Mens Ltwt 2-
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change