City Championships
- May 8, 2005
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Phladelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, May 8, 2005 | |||||
35 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
13 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
41 | Girls Novice 2x | 3 |
|||
19 | Boys Novice 2x | 8 |
|||
31 | Girls Novice/Frosh 4+ | 13 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
D. Curley/D. Scheetz/K. Dougherty/B. Maldonado/P. Steckel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
L. Henriquez/I. Sprague/B. Freitag/J. Geronimo/S. Esponosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Pescatore/J. Castorino/H. Gillson/E. Bellman/L. Sherel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
C. Kratkov/A. Rosenblum/E. Kennedy/G. Johanson/M. Toyzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Berges/K. Bongiorno/C. Callahan/G. Maiuro/M. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
B. Prazenica/P. Torres/H. Tammany/C. Schaefer/K. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Hain/M. Held/B. Lederer/G. Perri/A. Ellitott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Mahmud/G. Stretch/D. Roma/K. Hauk/K. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Szklarski/A. Foglio/A. Agzigian/M. Hubbard/L. Higbee (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
H. Carstensen/L. Boatwright/J. Harwood/F. Macguire/G. Timoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
G. Bruno/N. Bruno/K. Trainor/M. Flosdorf/R. Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (B) |
A. Mears/M. Ryan/A. Carson/P. Donahue/H. Clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
B. Corcoran/J. Crossman/A. Ascenzi/S. Rogers/C. Gentilini (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Boys Novice/Frosh 4+ | 20 |
|||
23 | Girls Novice 8+ | 16 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Spencer/D. Doles/E. Garman/S. Poplielarski/B. Patel/S. Hoff/J. Belcher/A. McGarigal/K. Walls (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Dang/C. Catrambone/Y. Ng/T. Kurokowa/Y. Martinez/M. Carrasco/S. Louxz/E. Connolly/J. Vo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Desmaris/J. Arenz/J. Greenfield/S. Neal/N. Nowacki/L. Simon/L. Gephart/H. Gray/N. Field (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Hekking/K. McCauley/A. Sayer/N. Kenty/L. Haas/J. Karsten/J. Katz/K. Sachs/S. Lindsay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Brunette/S. Ratzlaff/A. Salpizio/N. Honan/A. Marchione/K. Herron/C. Honan/C. Hunt/B. Ronchetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Nicholson/E. Garro/S. Himmelstein/V. Geiter/K. Oman/M. Givnish/T. Jones/A. Griffis/Z. Call (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Hun-Thompson/A. Robins/K. Clark/L. Clark/S. Nathanson/A. Soehngen/C. Gritter/L. Weinberg/D. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Lippman/J. Litke/E. Kohr/K. Park/B. Pilli/S. Rochford/S. Williams/K. Quinn/D. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Sweeney/K. Corzel/M. DiSipio/C. Collins/V. Gordon/S. DAngelo/M. Piltin/M. Brown/A. Friedlander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. OMara/N. McWilliams/K. Roman/M. Thompson/K. Leonard/C. Beichert/C. McNamara/A. Diaconis/N. Cimbal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
A. Jacobi/K. Winfree/E. Knopf/P. Dennis/V. Douglas/G. Greany/C. Babcock/L. Landau/E. Griesing (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
S. Adams/A. Malik/J. Mason/C. Doorance/E. Webb/L. Vogt/A. Doolittle/D. Uber/K. Mezzenote (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
K. Burke/A. McGovern/K. Dvorska/E. Halpern/M. Alexander/D. El-Roely/M. Kim/A. Stein/R. Chung (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
R. Roberts/A. Weigel/J. Colgan/B. Boesenhofer/L. Wertheimer/C. Gina/C. Roberts/K. Grahm/B. Zoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (B) |
C. Hall/M. Fox/L. Cumberland/K. Mahoney/B. Smith/M. Callahan/R. Bowe/D. Wechsler/A. Bianchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
C. Bernal/C. Kohler/M. Furey/P. Daniele/L. Limberakis/J. Havard/R. Mazurek/C. Bono/M. McCarron (Cox)
|
|
|||
1 | Boys Novice 8+ | 16 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
R. Burke/D. Chen/F. Agli/J. Hanusey/A. Pandit/M. OHagan/I. Wescoat/M. Toland/M. Giannini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
F. McGrath/V. Morelli/S. Brenner/G. Buck/M. Marin/J. Rau/S. Noel/J. Law/J. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
R. Cueva/S. Joshi/J. Gresuden/M. Infuscino/A. Nguyen/T. Roberts/O. Boscana/R. Knowles/L. Bui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
J. Pennella/M. Klien/J. Magee/J. McDonald/M. Magee/A. Quinn/D. Maturo/B. Aurand/K. McDevitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
G. Izzo/I. McMenamin/J. Prial/A. Renker/B. Nickel/H. Gambino/S. Filosa/J. Palermo/J. Izzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Daly/R. Courtney/Z. Cogan/M. Karp/J. Garcia/J. Lesser/R. LaRocca/M. Bazard/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
R. Hamilton/N. Clapper/D. Loughery/S. Saladik/A. Meehan/G. Gresko/J. Dronson/T. Bender/E. Clauss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. DePutter/J. Faust/T. Scanny/C. Scheibein/K. Perry/L. OConnor/B. Pushman/T. Mammoccio/T. Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
S. Rizzo/F. Tieri/F. Zemzak/D. Kalinowski/K. DeLussey/J. Stokes/B. Ficco/W. Palumbo/R. Galazka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
S. Widercrantz/C. Farrell/B. Eorio/C. Phifer/M. Lugg/M. Catrambone/J. Bowers/J. McFarland/B. Warnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Gallagher/D. Wynne/M. Mercede/J. Cox/G. Rodman/P. Alfonso-Diaz/V. Nathan/S. Tripathi/S. Leisk (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
S. Zipparro/B. Searle/S. Lucchesi/B. Fritz/M. Ambrose/M. Yetsko/J. McCusker/J. Sandilands/I. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
A. Funk/K. Bratty/J. McCormick/J. Malone/J. Alburger/A. Kelly/J. Bailey/K. Courtney/C. Kay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Garro/G. Jacobs/P. Addalli/D. Spell/D. DeLucca/F. Butta/M. Stipa/K. Scheurer/G. Burchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (B) |
P. McKeever/J. Callahan/P. Rowe/R. Perkins/K. Zober/J. McGillian/J. Boyce/S. Das/S. Humbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
A. Coats/G. Grady/R. Belecanech/J. Romvary/A. Papa/E. Menold/B. Palombi/K. Moyer/S. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
36 | Girls JV 1x | 1 |
|||
14 | Boys JV 1x | 7 |
|||
42 | Girls JV 2x | 5 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 2x | 5 |
|||
38 | Girls Novice 4x | 9 |
|||
16 | Boys Novice 4x | 14 |
|||
24 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 14 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Burke/K. McGinnis/A. Korchan/C. Frigen/J. Brown/S. Blahut/C. Talarico/N. Mancuso/J. Gardener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
T. Quinn/S. Doherty/L. Goessel/M. Christie/A. Murray/K. McKenna/M. Hand/M. King/B. Ianelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
P. Argus/J. Trave/J. Pritchard/K. Mealo/J. Pierlon/T. Riant/S. Rosenthal/J. Kerstetter/S. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. O'Donoghue/D. Filipek/G. Wilkins/B. Weidhaas/M. Walsh/J. Donnelly/A. Parrillo/S. Frederickson/K. Rockstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Constantine/S. Rodino/H. Connolly/K. Kristeller/L. Butler/R. Smith/H. VandeRijn/B. Badger-Watson/D. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Bainbridge/C. Scull/L. Morgan/C. Savio/K. McClure/S. Orlando/C. Wenz/B. Baumgartel/A. Maguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Hanlin/J. Revelle/L. Cunius/S. Bechtold/T. McGettigan/K. Maier/R. Palombo/J. Wilson/N. Lovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
L. Kieffer/M. Weber/M. Kehan/H. OShea/M. Farris/M. Schluckebier/L. Kiernan/J. ONeil/D. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
H. Higbee/C. Colgan/S. Foglio/R. Royster/A. Zauck/B. Webster/D. Annarelli/J. Nefoske/N. DeCredico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
P. Bradberry/C. Fox/M. Bachman/L. Elkin/A. Kramer/C. Crowly/C. Pilling/J. Freedman/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
L. Mayer/M. OReilly-Gindhar/C. Yoh/K. Rieger/M. Winters/E. Ryan/K. Wymard/N. Hough/K. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
K. Taylor/A. Perrine/A. Smith/E. Crawford/S. Mirsky/L. Ryan/C. Mills/C. Philhower/M. Arons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Boc/C. Clements/K. Scanlon/K. Kornsey/A. Whitmore/B. Kiely/K. Ottoson/M. Day/K. McGrath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
F. Farnoly/E. Pappa/N. Chammings/B. Herrera/A. Venuto/L. Fabbri/M. Shapiro/M. Dooley/T. Tobolski (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 15 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Semler/D. Bittle/T. Roesch/J. Donahue/R. Croce/B. Hegarty/P. Keener/M. Griggs/M. Dempsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. Issacs/M. Kozak/B. Kenny/A. Pettinelli/A. Metrick/C. Edel/K. Harding/M. Vogel/C. Rahter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
C. Egan/B. Bigelow/R. Ciamaichelo/J. Rush/J. Gentile/A. Heron/K. Jacobs/N. Mascitelli/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
P. Coates/K. Gallagher/K. Dunleavy/C. Lutz/P. Durison/J. Mykytiuch/R. Reifsnyder/J. Rickus/J. Haviland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
M. Oatway/H. McAdams/T. Zaleski/M. George/G. Gerber/K. Hagan/T. Haggerty/S. Simpers/N. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Allen/T. Welsh/H. Al/L. Baldino/J. Smith/J. Malecki/D. Bryz-Gornia/S. Slattery/A. Bross (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
N. Gross/P. McGann/T. Hall/R. Abramo/J. Givnish/E. Haney/M. Gulkis/P. Moran/S. Jacobsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Jungclaus/D. Suh/R. Hill/A. Miller/M. Savino/A. Savino/J. Brosch/D. Thomas/N. Spetsas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. DeFelice/B. Kader/J. Dods/K. Carmona/P. Hanlin/W. Masters/G. Malamut/M. Micchelli/B. McGee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Stickel/T. Huck/T. Lawlor/A. Camano/A. Forsman/R. Fredericks/N. Buyse/M. Newsome/J. Chester (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Ryan/C. Dinger/J. Widmann/T. Nehl/R. Kulisek/A. Bielous/C. Morton/K. Calemmo/B. Cremin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
K. Kennedy/V. McLaughlin/J. Voter/R. Sudeck/M. Protesto/M. Horn/C. Raimondi/T. Dewechter/P. Dolan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Young/T. Carson/C. Moltz/L. Mead/G. Hillyard/E. Kohn/F. Nassau/G. Butterworth/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Mantell/C. Stevenson/S. Corwen/J. Furlong/M. Doghramji/B. Stoddard/M. Byrne/J. Lawrence/J. Benowitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
J. McGlone/J. Kelly/J. Duff/J. Dombroski/J. Scanlon/E. Hager/M. Keeler/S. Connors/M. Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Girls JV 4+ | 19 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 4+ | 24 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Boczar/V. Smith/D. Davidson/I. Bouzine/C. Sansweet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
C. Carrera/J. Rodriguez/G. Geronimo/J. Longo/L. Caza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. Rant/R. LaPenta/A. DiDonato/M. Conroy/A. Davalos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
M. Kerns/S. Betzler/C. Goetz/S. McStravick/R. Cras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Cray/S. Rodriguez/W. Neely/M. McGolgrick/A. Settle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
R. Moran/B. Tuno/T. DeFina/T. Van Curen/A. Podgor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Russo/W. Reagan/C. Alexander/S. Keller/A. Roisman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Kustek/R. Raymundo/M. Brooks/W. Nagle/A. Magro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
C. Policastro/J. Ferber/C. McIntee/B. Warsaw/D. Hollin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
D. Wehmann/M. Bratton/W. Engleking/N. Myers/P. Shaloo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Coulter/S. Bowman/D. Gordon/M. Scanny/M. Mucciarone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
G. Gentner/B. Higgins/D. Graham/M. Bateman/S. McMahon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
C. Melder/J. Weiner/E. Delvalle/R. Policarpo/H. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Deckard/R. Clark/J. Griffith/R. Palmieri/M. Tridente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
N. Fountoulakis/N. Dacey/T. Greeny/C. Thorpe/D. Fiedler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
J. Baker/M. Wiedemer/S. Lichmira/M. Letner/W. Wynne (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Nucci/K. Whalen/S. Sasso/M. Schmidt/M. Connolly (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
D. Wilson/K. Bergman/A. Simola/J. Fenningham/V. Sarubbi (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
R. Hiltbrand/S. Squire/C. Sutter/Y. Shahidi/C. Henwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
M. Chaykowsky/M. Smith/D. Sussman/C. Milione/D. Fair (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
M. Goldstein/N. Johnson/N. Donohue/D. Kennedy/J. Moyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Stoltz/M. Schipper/Z. Ottoson/B. Cortese/M. Hoyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
D. Kleponis/K. Welsh/L. Woody/M. Gallagher/G. Osinsca (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (B) |
Z. Mondesire/A. Certo-Ware/C. Cox/K. Rhoads/S. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | Girls JV 4x | 10 |
|||
17 | Boys JV 4x | 10 |
|||
25 | Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
27 | Girls JV 8+ | 10 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
K. Loaiza/S. Pastor/B. Waltman/P. Hurtado/A. Bustard/A. Carabajal/J. Bever/N. Singh/J. Dublin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Carlino/R. Gerstein/M. Goldstein/F. Colmenares/L. Weirthheimer/A. Innis/K. Pack/J. Swerdlow/A. Gardener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Kelly/S. Carchidi/G. Pezzetta/N. Sullivan/G. Glenn/B. Suhr/D. Luciano/K. Freund/L. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
H. Brooks/A. Close/M. Staffiera/M. Wixted/C. Iannuzzi/N. Kothari/C. Cox/H. Reissmann/A. ONeill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Roth/K. Wallace/S. Asanoski/K. Camara/C. Urban/R. Jacobs/M. Sheilds/J. Hoffman/K. Armstrong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Quinn/S. Strano/G. DiDomenico/D. Belcher/G. OShea/L. McDonald/A. Bonner/E. Theirs/W. Zielinski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Larsen/S. Larsen/C. Smith/T. Laverty/D. Brady/M. Read/D. Landi/C. Stranges/M. Berenato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Osborn/J. Haas/A. Baek/S. MacCormick/B. Brogan/L. Feldman/A. Sverdlik/A. Karayannis/L. Grabell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Goetz/L. Flemming/A. Stengel/S. Hagan/T. Brandt/S. Kulyk/B. Krohn/B. Haines/J. DAnscenzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
T. Tobolski/K. Gross/J. McCarty/J. Lorretta/K. Forest/K. Petrini/C. Ericksen/L. Voegtlin/L. Baiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | Boys JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Warker/C. Keener/C. Fleck/R. Gong/A. Demarest/B. Wolff/A. McCabe/R. Kohl/C. Gitto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
E. Cesario/A. Elamparo/B. Geronimo/M. Liebman/P. Ross/G. Prture/D. Campos/I. Yanes/C. Mercado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. McCool/T. Lyons/M. Dolan/S. Blom/J. Hinkle/M. McCafferey/G. Scimeca/H. Kramarski/m. Neely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
T. McPhillips/D. Berry/T. Eichler/S. Kuhn/V. Berry/B. Cunningham/W. Cantwell/M. Smith/K. Marfiluis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Gentile/W. Porter/R. Higgins/T. Patton/K. Gray/J. Estevez/C. Medford/R. Penzi/T. Berkery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
M. Hein/T. Washabaugh/L. Yohe/C. McCreary/K. MacLaughlin/N. Binder/R. Kayea/B. Schroeder/C. To (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
C. Coates/S. McLaughlin/C. Gordon/M. Glasgow/Z. Miller/S. Cahill/J. Bambrick/M. Burns/B. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Bakalian/K. Cain/D. Kosten/P. Bishop/K. Wessler/M. Cress/J. Dever/R. Kelly/D. Giordano (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
G. Walczak/P. Playdon/C. Young/E. McGillin/J. Millet/J. Lees/M. Breen-Lopez/D. Yusavitz/B. Drennen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Cohan/J. Gerrity/J. Greenberg/S. Hance/R. Hyberg/M. Kyle/J. Lang/M. Malterer/M. Karp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
G. Greendyk/J. Masterson/D. Clancy/J. Prior/C. Nelson/M. Haas/K. Press/B. Sweeney/A. Ornik (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
N. Dramesi/M. Faust/K. Moore/N. Tontarski/R. Ceresani/S. Pagano/N. Ferra/A. Imbesi/M. Twardzick (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Leonard/G. McNeil/J. Rice/N. Barnes/D. Morson/C. Morell/J. Brown/J. Hopkins/K. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. McCloskey/M. Wojtowicz/M. Katin/J. Lerman/G. hartshorne/R. Biddle/S. Gitman/A. Iozzo/P. lisle (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
22 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
34 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 16 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 8 |
|||
7 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
26 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 10 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
S. Grafstrom/L. Barton/K. Weiser/L. Reid/J. Lindsay/M. Walker/S. DiAntonio/C. Wagner/K. Hutton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Scotland/G. VanDuyne/M. Polito/G. Fenerty/A. Constantini/H. Jewitt/E. Hutchinson/J. Argueta/E. Kersetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
K. Mcloughlin/J. Lance/C. Cella/S. Scaramella/K. Gillin/A. Deal/K. Armenti/B. Pettinelli/R. Tocco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Smith/L. Maedge/J. Jackson/M. Burgess/J. Bartell/A. Amphrazis/L. Berges/A. Thyrring/T. Brady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
M. Gallogly/E. Magee/C. Bertha/A. Reif/G. Zwengler/R. Gross/D. Manochi/T. Suter/L. Burmaster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. Kammerman/M. Filoon/G. Ciallella/B. Frost/L. Hokrien/A. Busco/J. Coyne/C. McCusker/K. DiJosie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Donnelly/L. DePutter/N. Donlan/L. Carrol/K. Slatery/D. Fornier/S. Mazur/C. Wallcoff/T. Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Crumlish/A. Bono/K. Lederer/K. Bolger/E. McGann/K. Klein/E. Keenan/K. ONeill/K. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
T. McCartney/K. Archibald/S. Pyle/R. Showell/G. Powell/C. Ingersoll/S. Scheaffer/A. Levari/K. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Zitch/A. Wang/K. Dougherty/L. Margolis/G. ONeill/K. Ryan/M. Woehling/K. Kavanagh/M. Underwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 9 |
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Jonas/D. Hegermiller/G. Hawxhurst/A. Wong/E. Cassidy/M. Nickerson/C. Williams/P. Ciullo/A. Altimari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Mikita/K. Adair/A. Augugliaro/D. Miller/J. Kunkle/A. Huckin/D. Scardigli/A. Henkel/K. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
Z. Eberson/M. Schwartz/M. Bakalian/M. Peterson/M. Murphy/G. Stevenson/E. Mooney/D. McCann/T. Biggins (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
L. Jackson/R. Morton/J. Skoien/A. Sutkus/P. Staudt/J. Shannon/J. Powers/P. Bonnevie/K. McCort (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Malka/S. Kader/R. ODonnel/S. Lang/S. Hyberg/C. McAllister/B. Blair/S. White/K. Garetty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Frost/R. Huck/B. Fitzpatrick/C. Gaver/R. Skellenger/S. Costigan/S. Foyil/T. Krzyk/J. Tridente (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Ohara/M. Polisano/J. Kolojeski/B. Mcgrath/J. Talerico/J. Touhy/F. Broomell/M. Kliener/Z. Bajor (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. McGrath/D. Mingle/J. Kupcha/C. Ondik/J. Pichola/M. DiMarcangelo/M. Fanelli/W. Augustine/T. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
J. Rodgers/D. Brown/K. Quigley/C. Dupree/J. Salvator/J. Spadaro/C. Borek/J. Scull/S. Matiaso (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 3 |
|||
15 | Boys Varsity 1x | 7 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 2x | 9 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2x | 5 |
|||
33 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 13 |
|||
11 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
40 | Girls Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
18 | Boys Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
28 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 13 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
N. Price/R. Morowitz/K. Warlich/L. Dornan/S. Taggart/A. Silipena/H. Vanderslice/A. Young/A. Showell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
J. Carmody/D. Finnerty/C. Crosby/T. Moore/B. Moore/B. Meekes/S. Morell/M. McElhenney/C. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Tracy/G. Guida/M. Howarth/K. Hagmire/T. Nolan/L. Steelman/K. Biggins/M. Patroni/K. Macelroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. DiSanto/L. Sysol/C. Moylan/M. Mahoney/C. Stopyra/M. Thompson/S. Littleton/C. Doolin/M. Messina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
S. Corey/G. Vartanian/K. Dellavechia/V. Kutch/C. Freeman/C. Bucca/K. Mierzejewski/A. Paulin/A. Camilli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
T. Wells/A. Renee/S. Wells/K. Barrett/P. Drew/L. Meeker/A. Virden/G. Hazzouri/G. Gerber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Maslanka/K. Reehill/K. Haneman/K. Grant/E. Coyle/D. Haneman/L. Brennan/R. Cascioli/M. McPherson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
K. Burke/M. Campisi/R. Breslin/K. Donnelly/S. Bechtold/A. Klever/K. Dowling/A. Caprio/S. Schreiber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. McCusker/J. Powers/F. Crozier-Fitzger/M. Walsh/M. Maggiano/A. Chain/E. Walker/M. Flynn/S. Opper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Kesselman/D. Palermo/N. Perone/R. Townsend/D. Delvalle/M. Constantini/B. Townsend/J. OHara/A. Archibald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Todorow/K. Stamateris/G. Wendel/L. Bradberry/K. Lane/L. Hobson/M. Madaio/K. Campbell/K. Kingsberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
F. Shafer/J. McClatchey/L. Griesser/A. Ballard/E. Espe/M. Khandelwal/E. Brennan/B. Henwood/A. Cross (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
M. Dever/A. Hoes/A. Washburn/A. Fitzpatrick/A. Ruddle/O. Card-childers/E. Wilson/L. Ross/S. Keithly (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
E. Daniels/S. Ferguson/S. Hardiman/J. Purdom/M. Flannelly/J. Fernandez/J. Cannuscio/C. Weber/E. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
A. Jewitt/A. Newcomer/J. Spivey/A. Morris/D. Biddle/P. Colucci/P. Smith/B. Bechtel/J. Hayoun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
S. Romansko/W. Mecca/B. Buck/M. Moriarty/M. Murray/M. Medori/J. Sweeney/M. Sweeney/P. McDevitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
W. Koutrakos/T. McNally/M. Rossidis/C. Silva/I. Hanes/R. Golden/B. Mulligan/J. Santelli/D. Connolly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Goldberg/M. Kemenosh/N. Miano/G. Yurkow/M. Schmitt/N. Dembowski/P. Ranieri/A. Watson/C. Mcgrath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Keck/A. Corcoran/P. Curran/K. Fallon/N. Sacco/P. Welsh/P. Busco/M. Flanagan/J. Muskett (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
S. Riley/G. Pierce/G. Walters/B. Azeff/A. Mockaitis/S. Waters/P. Montgomery/R. Barrett/M. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
P. Lang/J. Zale/N. Shissas/J. Carrol/P. Feriozzi/J. Howarth/P. Tunney/J. Scanny/Z. Crane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Haviland/A. Clark/R. Manjrawala/J. Murphy/M. Staab/J. Seyler/M. Deckard/R. Cisneros/G. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Masterson/M. Kramer/S. Kavanagh/G. Clement/A. Valente/K. Todorow/S. Delone/C. Megaw/F. Kunda (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Jones/N. McPeak/A. Carter/T. McClain/J. Lindenman/N. Catalana/N. Scirvani/R. Policastro/J. Germano (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
B. Adams/P. Dewechter/M. Lombardi/A. Golda/M. McGowan/K. Ewell/J. Connolly/M. Gennaro/M. DelGercio (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change