USRowing Spring Speed Order

  • Apr 8, 2009 To Apr 11, 2009
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, April 8, 2009
1 Womens 1x
31
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
A. Chenard
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
K. Sarff
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
C. Meyer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Gaab
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
G. Stone
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
K. Schiro
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Dell
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
H. Johnson
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
S. Trowbridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Kaplan
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Krengel
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Wimberley
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Steyn
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
C. Reddick
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
M. Musnicki
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
E. Mygatt
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
S. Carle
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (F)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (F)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (G)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (H)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (J)
A. Kennedy
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
M. Kalmoe
 
    Vesper Boat Club (K)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
E. Tomek
 
2 Mens 1x
25
3 Mens Ltwt 1x
26
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
T. Washburn
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
C. Dodson
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Winter
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Wales
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Bokermann
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Cunningham
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Arellano, Jr.
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Muffelman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
T. Larson
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
L. Nudd
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Carey
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
H. McAdam
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
B. Tryon
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
T. Paradiso
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (F)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (L)
R. Klein
 
    New York Athletic Club (L)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
A. Quinn
 
    USTC/Malta (L)
 
4 Womens Ltwt 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Shiel
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Imfeld
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
K. Youngs
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Sarbanis
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Infantino
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
I. Van Meerbeek
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
N. Nelson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Barker
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (D)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
S. Sloan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (E)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
H. Moore
 
    Vesper Boat Club (H)
M. Hall
 
5 Mens 2-
8
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
B. Newlin/D. Banks
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Stangel/C. Keogh
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
J. Inman/C. Cole
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
S. Coppola/G. Lanzone
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
C. Callaghan/T. Kepper
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (K)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
J. Inman/C. Cole
 
6 Womens 2-
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change